Luxembourg logo

DT Etzella Ettelbruck - CAROUX Valentin

Général

Classement B2 0
Points VB-RGL 207.98
Place VB-RGL 775

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ettelbréck 3 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 6 8 - 4 67 % 1 - 5 17 % 2 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 3 3 - 1
Ettelbréck 4 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 2 4 - 0 100 % 2 - 0 100 % 2 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Ettelbréck 2 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 9 9 - 9 50 % 3 - 6 33 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 6 6 - 3
Total: 17 21 - 13 62 % 6 - 11 35 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 17 21 - 13 62 % 6 - 11 35 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
16/06/2024 Ch Nat : JUN B2 0 3 - 0 C1 MEYERS Hugo
16/06/2024 Ch Nat : JUN B2 0 3 - 0 C3 MAGINI Gianni
16/06/2024 Ch Nat : JUN B2 0 1 - 3 B3 TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima
12/05/2024 TOU Käerch B2 0 0 - 3 B2 LAIR Sandro
12/05/2024 TOU Käerch B2 0 3 - 2 B2 BEFORT Marc
12/05/2024 TOU Käerch B2 0 3 - 2 B3 GAUDRONT Cyrille
12/05/2024 TOU Käerch B2 0 0 - 3 B2 KHANZODE Aditya
12/05/2024 TOU Käerch B2 0 3 - 0 B2 COAT Denis
05/05/2024 TOU Aischen B2 0 0 - 3 B3 WEIS Jean-Marie
05/05/2024 TOU Aischen B2 0 3 - 2 B3 ARCQ Mike
05/05/2024 TOU Aischen B2 0 3 - 1 B3 LANCE Henri
05/05/2024 TOU Aischen B2 0 1 - 3 B2 SZARZYNSKI Michel
05/05/2024 TOU Aischen B2 0 1 - 3 B1 KIRSCH Charel
05/05/2024 TOU Aischen B2 0 1 - 3 B2 GENGLER Yann
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. B2 0 3 - 1 B3 TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. B2 0 2 - 3 B3 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. B2 0 1 - 3 B2 SCHOELLEN Frank
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. B2 0 0 - 3 B1 WILTGEN Pit
28/04/2024 TOU Union B3 +1 - - - B3 B3 / pl.2
28/04/2024 TOU Union B3 0 0 - 3 B3 WANG Mario
28/04/2024 TOU Union B3 0 0 - 3 B2 MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark
28/04/2024 TOU Union B3 0 0 - 3 B3 MICHEL Aurelien
28/04/2024 TOU Union B3 0 3 - 0 B3 BENAMMAR Karim
28/04/2024 TOU Union B3 0 3 - 1 B3 MOSTAFA Kinda
28/04/2024 TOU Union B3 0 3 - 0 B3 GAUDRONT Cyrille
28/04/2024 TOU Union B3 0 3 - 0 C1 THORN Julien
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-18 Ettelbréck 2 - Hueschtert-F. 5 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 BOUDART Jérôme
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-18 Ettelbréck 2 - Hueschtert-F. 5 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 HAUPT Kevin
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-17 Elwen 1 - Ettelbréck 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 OLY Tom
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-17 Elwen 1 - Ettelbréck 2 B3 +1 3 - 1 B2 KOLODZIEJ David
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B3 0 2 - 3 B2 ZIMMER Alex
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B3 0 3 - 0 B3 VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B3 0 2 - 3 B3 LAIR Sandro
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B3 0 3 - 0 B3 WONNER Julien
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher B3 0 3 - 2 C1 BODEVING Jean-Nicolas
07/04/2024 TOU Féngeg B3 0 0 - 3 B2 DI CINO Luca
07/04/2024 TOU Féngeg B3 0 3 - 0 B3 BRITTNACHER Jürgen
07/04/2024 TOU Féngeg B3 0 1 - 3 C1 MICHEL Aurelien
07/04/2024 TOU Féngeg B3 0 3 - 1 B3 WONNER Antoine
07/04/2024 TOU Féngeg B3 0 3 - 0 C1 THORN Julien
06/04/2024 TOU ADATT B3 0 0 - 3 B2 KRAUS Lenn
06/04/2024 TOU ADATT B3 0 0 - 3 B2 SCHMIT Kim
06/04/2024 TOU ADATT B3 0 2 - 3 B3 SCHECKEL Marc
06/04/2024 TOU ADATT B3 0 3 - 0 C1 SCHMIT Luca
01/04/2024 TOU Wëntger B3 +0.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.2 - [ J-6 ]
01/04/2024 TOU Wëntger B3 0 0 - 3 B3 SINNER Pit
01/04/2024 TOU Wëntger B3 0 2 - 3 B2 GENGLER Yann
01/04/2024 TOU Wëntger B3 0 0 - 3 B2 BEFORT Marc
01/04/2024 TOU Wëntger B3 0 2 - 3 C1 CAJIC Meris
01/04/2024 TOU Wëntger B3 0 3 - 0 C1 STEPHANY Tom
01/04/2024 TOU Wëntger B3 0 3 - 1 C1 MORES Aly
01/04/2024 TOU Wëntger B3 0 3 - 1 C1 ACHEN Mike
17/03/2024 TOU Briddel B3 0 0 - 3 B2 MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark
17/03/2024 TOU Briddel B3 0 3 - 2 B3 BRITTNACHER Jürgen
17/03/2024 TOU Briddel B3 0 2 - 3 B3 LANCE Henri
17/03/2024 TOU Briddel B3 0 3 - 1 C1 HOFFMANN Donny
17/03/2024 TOU Briddel B3 0 3 - 1 C1 LENTZ Philippe
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Ettelbréck 2 - Recken 4 B3 0 2 - 3 B2 SCHOELLEN Frank
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Ettelbréck 2 - Recken 4 B3 +1 3 - 2 B2 BEAUME Christian
10/03/2024 TOU Nouspelt B3 +1.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.1
10/03/2024 TOU Nouspelt B3 0 3 - 1 B2 HORTSCH Cobe
10/03/2024 TOU Nouspelt B3 0 2 - 3 B3 GAUDRONT Cyrille
10/03/2024 TOU Nouspelt B3 0 3 - 1 B3 LAIR Sandro
10/03/2024 TOU Nouspelt B3 0 3 - 1 C1 MOSTAFA Kinda
10/03/2024 TOU Nouspelt B3 0 3 - 1 C1 VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff
10/03/2024 TOU Nouspelt B3 0 3 - 1 C1 POST Robert
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Wëntger 1 - Ettelbréck 2 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 SINNER Pit
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Wëntger 1 - Ettelbréck 2 B3 0 1 - 3 B1 REMY Marc
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng B3 +1 - - - B3 B3 / pl.2
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng B3 0 1 - 3 B2 FERBER Nick
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng B3 0 3 - 1 B2 THILL Cédric
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng B3 0 3 - 2 B2 SCHMIT Kim
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng B3 0 1 - 3 B3 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng B3 0 3 - 1 B3 ANGHEL Mihai
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng B3 0 3 - 0 B3 BENAMMAR Karim
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng B3 0 3 - 0 B3 FEDERSPIEL Fernand
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng B3 0 3 - 0 B3 BRITTNACHER Jürgen
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng B3 0 3 - 1 C1 SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Ettelbréck 2 - Miedernach 1 B3 0 2 - 3 B2 BEFORT Marc
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Ettelbréck 2 - Miedernach 1 B3 +1 3 - 1 B2 MAYER Gregory
25/02/2024 TOU Kordall B3 0 0 - 3 B3 RAMSAY Christopher
25/02/2024 TOU Kordall B3 0 0 - 3 B2 MARQUET Daniel
25/02/2024 TOU Kordall B3 0 1 - 3 C1 SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios
25/02/2024 TOU Kordall B3 0 3 - 1 B3 WONNER Antoine
25/02/2024 TOU Kordall B3 0 3 - 2 C1 LANCE Henri
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Biissen 2 - Ettelbréck 2 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 KREINS Paul
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Biissen 2 - Ettelbréck 2 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 LEY Sven
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech B3 0 1 - 3 B2 KRAUS Lenn
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech B3 0 0 - 3 B2 FERBER Nick
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech B3 0 1 - 3 B3 PESLEUX Yann
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech B3 0 3 - 1 C1 WONNER Julien
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess B B3 +1 3 - 2 B2 MOUSEL Luc

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS G-PFW Score OW PFW
16/06/2024 Ch Nat : JUN TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima Recken 223.59 1.04 1-3 207.91
16/06/2024 Ch Nat : JUN MEYERS Hugo Lenneng 182.38 1.04 3-0 208.52
16/06/2024 Ch Nat : JUN MAGINI Gianni Zolwer 151.91 1.04 3-0 208.00
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) HAUPT Kevin Hueschtert-F. 238.45 1.05 1-3 207.98
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BOUDART Jérôme Hueschtert-F. 204.40 1.05 3-0 208.47
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) OLY Tom Elwen 247.46 1.05 0-3 207.52
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) KOLODZIEJ David Elwen 262.61 1.05 3-1 207.94
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BEAUME Christian Recken 269.62 1.05 3-2 205.93
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SCHOELLEN Frank Recken 242.26 1.05 2-3 203.74
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SINNER Pit Wëntger 194.91 1.05 3-0 204.17
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) REMY Marc Wëntger 261.82 1.05 1-3 203.28
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) MAYER Gregory Miedernach 241.30 1.05 3-1 203.53
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BEFORT Marc Miedernach 239.86 1.05 2-3 201.73
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) LEY Sven Biissen 209.94 1.05 3-0 202.18
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) KREINS Paul Biissen 227.89 1.05 3-0 200.92
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess B MOUSEL Luc Recken 271.33 1.08 3-2 199.26
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess B KREMER Gust Lénger 275.13 1.08 2-3 x 196.54
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) EVEN Georges Ell 248.54 1.05 3-1 196.54
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) NOTHUM Mario Ell 252.75 1.05 3-0 194.36
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) ZWANK Jerry Briddel 300.10 1.05 0-3 x 192.03
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BOENTGES Lee-Roy Briddel 290.16 1.05 2-3 x 192.03
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SCHROEDER Jona Préizerdaul 313.35 1.05 0-3 x 192.03
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) ZWANK Nash Préizerdaul 272.16 1.05 1-3 192.03
30/12/2023 TOU Nouspelt THORN Julien Féngeg 152.68 1.01 3-2 192.04
30/12/2023 TOU Nouspelt LAIR Sandro Union 152.69 1.01 3-2 191.84
30/12/2023 TOU Nouspelt BODEVING Jean-Nicolas Wolz 155.89 1.01 3-0 191.63
30/12/2023 TOU Nouspelt STEICHEN Philippe Recken 144.27 1.01 3-0 191.36
27/12/2023 TOU Recken HANSEN Sven Biissen 173.54 1.01 2-3 191.32
27/12/2023 TOU Recken GOEBEL Charel Recken 158.06 1.01 3-0 192.51
27/12/2023 TOU Recken HOLCHER Julien Méischdref 170.81 1.01 3-1 192.18
27/12/2023 TOU Recken WONNER Julien Bartreng 164.09 1.01 3-0 191.56
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer BARNICH Marc Mamer 241.71 1.01 2-3 191.07
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer LECLOUX Patrick Bartreng 165.44 1.01 3-0 191.55
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer GENSTRÖM Alex Gréiwemaacher 216.21 1.02 2-3 191.01
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer POST Robert Wëntger 170.98 1.02 3-0 191.78
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer SCHREIBER Romain Groussbus-M. 165.65 1.02 3-0 191.05
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer BODEVING Jean-Nicolas Wolz 155.49 1.02 3-0 190.43
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer REKAWEK Jan Beetebuerg-P. 151.34 1.02 3-0 190.04
10/12/2023 TOU Ell MATHIEU Jean-Paul Groussbus-M. 183.54 1.01 3-1 189.75
10/12/2023 TOU Ell NETO CACAO Jay Diddeleng 205.50 1.01 0-3 188.63
10/12/2023 TOU Ell GENSTRÖM Alex Gréiwemaacher 211.07 1.02 2-3 189.63
10/12/2023 TOU Ell GRANDSIRE Gatien Stroossen 185.25 1.02 3-2 190.55
10/12/2023 TOU Ell EVEN Albert Ell 202.57 1.02 3-0 189.29
10/12/2023 TOU Ell CORNET Cédric Esch Abol 176.47 1.02 3-0 187.47
10/12/2023 TOU Ell LENTZ Philippe Nouspelt 163.76 1.02 3-1 186.34
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BOULANGER Michel Habscht 185.38 1.05 3-0 185.54
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BOULANGER Ben Habscht 174.61 1.05 3-0 183.87
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng KOUFOS Ioannis Stroossen 223.32 1.01 0-3 182.48
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng BRITTNACHER Jürgen Réimech 189.31 1.01 3-1 183.23
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng SCHREIBER Romain Groussbus-M. 167.76 1.01 3-0 181.49
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng BENAMMAR Karim Esch Abol 232.62 1.01 3-2 180.40
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng LANCE Henri Stroossen 156.53 1.02 0-3 177.01
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng LAIR Sandro Union 147.89 1.02 3-1 178.85
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng PIOCEL Vincent Stroossen 176.93 1.02 3-0 178.26
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng CHOU RIVERO Rolando Houwald 164.61 1.02 3-2 176.55
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng BACKES Chris Lénger 148.33 1.02 3-1 175.21
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng SAYDON Christina Nouspelt 148.00 1.02 3-1 174.45
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) GOEDERT Mattis Ell 153.20 1.05 2-3 173.65
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) EVEN Albert Ell 203.52 1.05 3-0 175.71
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck LAIR Sandro Union 143.65 1.02 1-3 172.21
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 147.04 1.02 3-1 174.68
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios Bartreng 140.26 1.02 3-0 173.82
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck MEHANY Mohamed Houwald 148.02 1.02 3-0 173.23
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck BERKEL Nils Nacher 141.90 1.02 3-0 172.21
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck LANCE Henri Stroossen 155.04 1.01 2-3 171.43
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff Beetebuerg-P. 173.95 1.01 3-0 174.09
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck KEMP Nicole Groussbus-M. 138.89 1.01 3-0 171.61
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) ORLANDO Jill Biekerech 168.17 1.05 3-0 170.96
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) NICLOU Noah Biekerech 200.14 1.05 2-3 168.06
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) WILLEMS Jeff Hueschtert-F. 169.95 1.05 0-3 169.35
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) COLLE Jos Hueschtert-F. 165.41 1.05 2-3 171.84
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : U21 ZWANK Nash Préizerdaul 259.90 1.02 0-3 x 174.76
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : U21 SCHWEICH Max Wëntger 113.00 1.02 3-1 x 174.76
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C1-C2 SCHROEDER Eugène Préizerdaul 197.47 1.02 3-2 174.76
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C1-C2 GOEDERT Mattis Ell 146.97 1.02 1-3 169.59
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) FELLENS Jo Kauneref 114.46 1.05 3-0 x 173.66
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) ENGEL Luc Biissen 145.00 1.05 3-0 173.66
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) HELBECQUE Mathis Biissen 177.36 1.05 3-1 171.86
15/10/2023 TOU Sandweiler GENSTRÖM Alex Gréiwemaacher 178.26 1.01 0-3 166.80
15/10/2023 TOU Sandweiler RISCH Joé Sandweiler 172.63 1.01 3-1 170.10
15/10/2023 TOU Sandweiler SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios Bartreng 134.21 1.01 3-1 165.34
15/10/2023 TOU Sandweiler MASSARD Jérôme Sandweiler 149.01 1.01 3-0 164.10
15/10/2023 TOU Sandweiler SOUILLARD Bernard Cado 104.91 1.01 3-1 x 160.82
15/10/2023 TOU Sandweiler LAIR Sandro Union 133.48 1.01 3-0 160.82
15/10/2023 TOU Sandweiler KÖRNEMARK Peter Weimeschhaff 192.72 1.00 1-3 158.97
15/10/2023 TOU Sandweiler LANCE Henri Stroossen 151.61 1.00 1-3 162.29
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SCHROEDER Michel Osper 178.22 1.05 3-0 169.88
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BODEVIN Pierre Osper 153.35 1.05 3-1 158.59
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MESSERIG Carlo Wëntger 114.35 1.05 3-1 149.33
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) DIMOLA Sam Wëntger 133.73 1.05 3-1 147.26
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul JEMMING Max Préizerdaul 153.20 1.02 3-0 137.39
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul COLLE Chris Ell 125.46 1.02 1-3 113.90
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul REMY Daniel Wëntger 166.97 1.01 2-3 127.99
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul ARCQ Mike Aischen 211.30 1.01 0-3 142.99