Luxembourg logo

DT Olympic Medernach - KNEPPER Yannick

Général

Classement C3 -6
Points VB-RGL 2.43
Place VB-RGL 1715

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Miedernach 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 3 0 - 6 0 % 1 - 2 33 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 3
Miedernach 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 8 0 - 16 0 % - - 0 - 4 0 - 4 0 - 4 0 - 4
Miedernach 4 CH SEN (D6•RR) 1 2 - 1 67 % 1 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 12 2 - 23 8 % 2 - 10 17 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Miedernach 1 TEENS-CUP (R2) 6 1 - 5 17 % - - 0 - 0 1 - 5 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 1 - 5 17 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 18 3 - 28 10 % 2 - 10 17 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Berbuerg 6 - Miedernach 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 KAUFFMANN Sandy
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Berbuerg 6 - Miedernach 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 SCHMIT Daniel
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Miedernach 4 - Méischdref 5 C3 -1 2 - 3 D1 BARZEN Nils
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Miedernach 4 - Méischdref 5 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 BENSCH Suzanne
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Miedernach 4 - Méischdref 5 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 PAULUS Lynn
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Noumer 2 - Miedernach 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 GOMMANS Chris
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Noumer 2 - Miedernach 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 SCHILTZ Claude
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Lënster 8 - Miedernach 3 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 WEBER Alexandra
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Lënster 8 - Miedernach 3 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 SCHMITZ Peter
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Miedernach 3 - Iechternach 4 C3 -1 2 - 3 D1 ARTEMOV Alexey
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Miedernach 3 - Iechternach 4 C3 -1 2 - 3 D1 KRIPPES Bob
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Schandel 2 - Miedernach 2 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 SCHMIT Joé
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Schandel 2 - Miedernach 2 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 JACOBY Sam
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Miedernach 2 - Recken 5 C3 0 2 - 3 C1 WEBER Christian
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Miedernach 2 - Recken 5 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Reiland 1 - Miedernach 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 RISCHETTE Christophe
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Reiland 1 - Miedernach 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 LACHAMBRE Frédéric
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Méischdref 4 - Miedernach 3 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 FOHL Marcel
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Méischdref 4 - Miedernach 3 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 WERNER Marc
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Miedernach 3 - Berbuerg 6 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 KOSTER Max
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Miedernach 3 - Berbuerg 6 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 SCHMIT Daniel
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Féngeg 5 - Miedernach 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 GIRA Georges
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Féngeg 5 - Miedernach 2 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 SCHMITZ Jean-Paul
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Lënster 1 - Miedernach 1 D1•C3 0 2 - 3 C3 PIRIOU Edouard
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Bartreng 1 - Miedernach 1 D1 +1 3 - 2 C3 STREITZ Mathieu
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Miedernach 1 - Rued 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C2 LEHR Valentin
27/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Miedernach 3 - Noumer 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 FOHL René
27/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Miedernach 3 - Noumer 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 FOHL Charel
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Miedernach 1 - Buerglënster 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 KLAESS Charel
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Hueschtert-F. 2 - Miedernach 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 WILLEMS Jeff
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Préizerdaul 2 - Miedernach 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 GENGLER Pit
07/09/2019 TOU Baerdref D1 +1.5 - - - D1 D1 / pl.1
31/08/2019 TOU Berbuerg D1 0 - - - D1•MIN D1 / pl.3 - [ J-6 ]

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) BENSCH Suzanne Méischdref 2.81 1.00 3-2 2.35
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) BARZEN Nils Méischdref 2.39 1.00 2-3 2.29
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) PAULUS Lynn Méischdref 1.65 1.00 3-0 x 2.32
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GOMMANS Chris Noumer 8.77 1.00 0-3 x 2.32
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHILTZ Claude Noumer 10.74 1.00 0-3 x 2.32
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEBER Alexandra Lënster 7.00 1.00 1-3 x 2.32
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMITZ Peter Lënster 6.02 1.00 0-3 x 2.32
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ARTEMOV Alexey Iechternach 2.52 1.00 2-3 2.32
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KRIPPES Bob Iechternach 2.66 1.00 2-3 2.35
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) JACOBY Sam Schandel 6.47 1.00 0-3 x 2.37
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Joé Schandel 9.08 1.00 1-3 x 2.37
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima Recken 5.98 1.00 0-3 x 2.37
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEBER Christian Recken 10.21 1.00 2-3 x 2.37
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RISCHETTE Christophe Reiland 11.00 1.00 0-3 x 2.37
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LACHAMBRE Frédéric Reiland 7.41 1.00 0-3 x 2.37
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FOHL Marcel Méischdref 7.00 1.00 1-3 x 2.37
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WERNER Marc Méischdref 4.50 1.00 1-3 x 2.37
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Daniel Berbuerg 6.16 1.00 1-3 x 2.37
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KOSTER Max Berbuerg 9.34 1.00 0-3 x 2.37
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMITZ Jean-Paul Féngeg 7.03 1.00 1-3 x 2.37
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GIRA Georges Féngeg 6.91 1.00 0-3 x 2.37
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) PIRIOU Edouard Lënster 2.81 1.00 2-3 2.37
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) STREITZ Mathieu Bartreng 3.39 1.00 3-2 2.39
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) LEHR Valentin Rued 7.07 1.00 1-3 x 2.29
27/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FOHL René Noumer 6.06 1.00 0-3 x 2.29
27/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FOHL Charel Noumer 7.41 1.00 0-3 x 2.29
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) KLAESS Charel Buerglënster 2.90 1.00 0-3 2.29
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) WILLEMS Jeff Hueschtert-F. 6.43 1.00 0-3 x 2.31
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) GENGLER Pit Préizerdaul 4.28 1.00 0-3 x 2.31
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) REDING Melissa Lëntgen 3.77 1.00 2-3 x 2.31
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) ALMEIDA Laura Lëntgen 2.12 1.00 3-0 2.31
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) WINKIN Pol Wëntger 2.20 1.00 3-1 2.28
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) REMY Anna Wëntger 2.02 1.00 2-3 2.25
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) HOFFMANN Noé Gilsdref-V. 1.69 1.00 3-0 x 2.30
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) WINTER Charel Gilsdref-V. 1.93 1.00 3-1 2.30
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) GENGLER Pit Préizerdaul 4.14 1.00 2-3 x 2.28
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) KIPS Maurice Préizerdaul 1.97 1.00 3-0 2.28
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) TRES Nora Recken 2.48 1.00 1-3 2.26
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) PIERRE Violette Recken 1.50 1.00 3-0 x 2.30
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) O'DONNELL Aidan Buerglënster 1.77 1.00 3-1 2.30
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) KLAASSEN David Buerglënster 1.70 1.00 0-3 2.30
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN STÜRMER Julien Houwald 17.94 1.03 0-3 x 2.40
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN SAUER Jules Rued 1.82 1.03 3-1 2.40
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN WIRTGEN Lou Buerglënster 1.70 1.03 3-0 x 2.39
30/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) ARTEMOV Alexey Iechternach 2.85 1.00 2-3 2.39
30/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) ZHU Hélène (Qingqing) Iechternach 2.93 1.00 0-3 2.44
23/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) BALIJA Ayla Gilsdref-V. 1.88 1.00 3-0 2.49
23/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) THILLEN Frank Gilsdref-V. 5.56 1.00 0-3 x 2.49
23/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) AUST Yannick Gilsdref-V. 2.02 1.00 3-0 2.49
16/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) SCHMITZ Steve Bartreng 2.32 1.00 3-0 2.46
16/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) BOULOT HAAGEN Nicolas Bartreng 1.86 1.00 3-0 2.35
16/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) MORIS Luc Bartreng 1.65 1.00 3-0 x 2.33
09/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) BENCK Charlotte Rued 2.34 1.00 1-3 2.33
09/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) SCHILTZ Jean-Claude Rued 1.78 1.00 3-2 x 2.52
09/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) KONSBRUCK Paul Rued 1.79 1.00 3-0 x 2.52
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess D SPANO Teo Lénger 2.54 1.04 2-3 2.52
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : C3-D1 ZWANK Nash Préizerdaul 4.41 1.02 0-3 x 2.77
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : MIN DE JESUS VEIGA Mikael Schandel 1.63 1.01 3-1 x 2.77
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : MIN AUST Philippe Gilsdref-V. 6.39 1.01 2-3 x 2.77
26/01/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) FOHL Christine Noumer 2.84 1.00 3-2 2.77
26/01/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) BIVER Lena Noumer 3.21 1.00 1-3 2.27
26/01/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) HENKES Pol Noumer 1.79 1.00 3-0 2.38