Luxembourg logo

DT Lënster - PIRIOU Edouard

Général

Classement C3 -0.5
Points VB-RGL 133.51
Place VB-RGL 1484

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lënster 7 CH SEN (N2-D5) 2 1 - 3 25 % 1 - 1 50 % 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0
Lënster 8 CH SEN (N2-D5) 4 6 - 2 75 % 2 - 2 50 % 2 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0
Lënster 1 CH CAD (R3) 11 23 - 10 70 % 1 - 3 25 % 3 - 8 9 - 2 11 - 0 0 - 0
Lënster 1 CH MIN (R2) 5 7 - 3 70 % - - 0 - 1 3 - 1 4 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 22 37 - 18 67 % 4 - 6 40 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lënster 1 TEENS-CUP (R2) 3 2 - 1 67 % - - 0 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 3 2 - 1 67 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 25 39 - 19 67 % 4 - 6 40 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) M-2 Lënster 1 - Diddeleng 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 GANGOLF Colin
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) M-2 Lënster 1 - Diddeleng 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 BREIER Joe
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) M-2 Recken 1 - Lënster 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 KRAUS Lenn
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) M-2 Recken 1 - Lënster 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 GOEBEL Charel
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) M-2 Lënster 1 - Houwald 1 C3 0 1 - 3 D1 DRAGOVIC Aleksandar
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) M-2 Lënster 1 - Houwald 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 KRUTEN Romain
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Lënster 1 - Ettelbréck 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 KNOCH Mil
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Lënster 1 - Ettelbréck 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 CAJIC Meris
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Lënster 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 THEISEN Max
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Lënster 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 MAINDRON Kamilis
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Uewerdonwen 1 - Lënster 1 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Uewerdonwen 1 - Lënster 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 DIDIER Quentin
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Uewerdonwen 1 - Lënster 1 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 MARX Tessy
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Rued 8 - Lënster 7 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 PELTRE Henri
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Rued 8 - Lënster 7 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 FRIES Michel
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Lënster 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 RADUSI Luca
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Lënster 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 SCHÜNEMANN Mark
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Lënster 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 CAYE Yana
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Lënster 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 BEFFORT Ben
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Lënster 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 BARRETO DELGADO Pedro
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Lënster 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 TRIMI Silvère
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Lënster 7 - Altwis-Gaasp. 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 ROB Gilles
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Lënster 7 - Altwis-Gaasp. 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 GRY Remy
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Ettelbréck 1 - Lënster 1 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 MAGYAR Levente
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Ettelbréck 1 - Lënster 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 DIJOU Cédric
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Ettelbréck 1 - Lënster 1 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 RASQUI Pit
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lënster 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 TIBOLD Sam
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lënster 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 THEISEN Philip
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lënster 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 THEISEN Max
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Méischdref 4 - Lënster 8 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 WERNER Marc
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Méischdref 4 - Lënster 8 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 MOHR Sally
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Mondorf 1 - Lënster 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 KIENER Célia
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Mondorf 1 - Lënster 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 VAN ASTEN Alex
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Mondorf 1 - Lënster 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 BLOCK Rik
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Lënster 8 - Berbuerg 6 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 FEYDER Noah
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Lënster 8 - Berbuerg 6 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 KILL Christine
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Lënster 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 RADUSI Luca
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Lënster 1 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 SCHÜNEMANN Mark
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Lënster 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 CAYE Yana
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Nouspelt 1 - Lënster 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 THIELTGEN Nathan
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Nouspelt 1 - Lënster 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 HENDRIKS Lenny
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Nouspelt 1 - Lënster 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 BODSON Lex
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Lënster 8 - Reiland 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D3 STEINBACH Larry
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Lënster 8 - Reiland 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 SCHAACK Nicole
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Lënster 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 RISCHARD Jason
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Lënster 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 TRIMI Silvère
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Lënster 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 BEFFORT Ben
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lénger 2 - Lënster 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 HAUPERT Joshua
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lénger 2 - Lënster 1 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 NICLOU Célina
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lénger 2 - Lënster 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 THORN Julien
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Lënster 1 - Bartreng 2 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 STREITZ Mathieu
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Lënster 1 - Bartreng 2 C3 0 3 - 1 D2 MÖLLER Isak
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Lënster 1 - Bartreng 2 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 OLINGER Pit
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Mäertert 4 - Lënster 8 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 TERREN Kimi
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Mäertert 4 - Lënster 8 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 LAUX Roger
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Lënster 1 - Miedernach 1 C3 0 3 - 2 D1•C3 KNEPPER Yannick
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Rued 1 - Lënster 1 C3 +1 3 - 0 C2 LEHR Valentin
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Bartreng 1 - Lënster 1 C3 0 1 - 3 C3 STREITZ Mathieu

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH