Luxembourg logo

DT Lënster - PIRIOU Edouard

Général

Classement C3 0
Points VB-RGL 3.6
Place VB-RGL 1560

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lënster 8 CH SEN (N2-D5) 4 6 - 2 75 % 2 - 2 50 % 2 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0
Lënster 1 CH CAD (R2) 6 13 - 5 72 % 1 - 1 50 % 3 - 3 4 - 2 6 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 10 19 - 7 73 % 3 - 3 50 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lënster 1 TEENS-CUP (R2) 3 2 - 1 67 % - - 0 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 3 2 - 1 67 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 13 21 - 8 72 % 3 - 3 50 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Mondorf 1 - Lënster 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 VAN ASTEN Alex
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Méischdref 4 - Lënster 8 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 WERNER Marc
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Mondorf 1 - Lënster 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 KIENER Célia
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Mondorf 1 - Lënster 1 C3 0 3 - 1 C3 BLOCK Rik
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Méischdref 4 - Lënster 8 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 MOHR Sally
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Lënster 8 - Berbuerg 6 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 KILL Christine
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Lënster 8 - Berbuerg 6 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 FEYDER Noah
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Lënster 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 CAYE Yana
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Lënster 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 RADUSI Luca
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Lënster 1 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 SCHÜNEMANN Mark
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Nouspelt 1 - Lënster 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 BODSON Lex
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Nouspelt 1 - Lënster 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 HENDRIKS Lenny
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Nouspelt 1 - Lënster 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 THIELTGEN Nathan
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Lënster 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 TRIMI Silvère
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Lënster 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 RISCHARD Jason
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Lënster 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 BEFFORT Ben
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Lënster 8 - Reiland 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D3 STEINBACH Larry
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Lënster 8 - Reiland 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 SCHAACK Nicole
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lénger 2 - Lënster 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 THORN Julien
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lénger 2 - Lënster 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 HAUPERT Joshua
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lénger 2 - Lënster 1 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 NICLOU Célina
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Lënster 1 - Bartreng 2 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 OLINGER Pit
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Lënster 1 - Bartreng 2 C3 0 3 - 1 D2 MÖLLER Isak
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Lënster 1 - Bartreng 2 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 STREITZ Mathieu
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Rued 1 - Lënster 1 C3 +1 3 - 0 C2 LEHR Valentin
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Bartreng 1 - Lënster 1 C3 0 1 - 3 C3 STREITZ Mathieu
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Lënster 1 - Miedernach 1 C3 0 3 - 2 D1•C3 KNEPPER Yannick
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Mäertert 4 - Lënster 8 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 LAUX Roger
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Mäertert 4 - Lënster 8 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 TERREN Kimi

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FEYDER Noah Berbuerg 4.24 1.00 1-3 3.53
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KILL Christine Berbuerg 5.46 1.00 0-3 x 3.60
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) RADUSI Luca Eiter-Waldbr. 2.82 1.01 3-1 3.60
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) SCHÜNEMANN Mark Eiter-Waldbr. 2.16 1.01 1-3 3.58
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) CAYE Yana Eiter-Waldbr. 1.76 1.01 3-0 x 3.81
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) BODSON Lex Nouspelt 2.65 1.01 3-0 x 3.81
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) THIELTGEN Nathan Nouspelt 1.93 1.01 3-0 x 3.81
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) HENDRIKS Lenny Nouspelt 2.14 1.01 3-1 x 3.81
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEINBACH Larry Reiland 1.50 1.00 3-0 x 3.81
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHAACK Nicole Reiland 4.71 1.00 3-0 3.81
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) TRIMI Silvère Nidderkäerjeng 2.47 1.01 2-3 3.51
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) RISCHARD Jason Nidderkäerjeng 1.72 1.01 3-0 x 3.77
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) BEFFORT Ben Nidderkäerjeng 3.82 1.01 3-1 3.77
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) THORN Julien Féngeg 1.72 1.01 3-0 x 3.54
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) NICLOU Célina Lénger 2.27 1.01 1-3 3.54
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) HAUPERT Joshua Lénger 1.64 1.01 3-0 x 3.94
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) OLINGER Pit Bartreng 2.63 1.01 0-3 3.94
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) MÖLLER Isak Bartreng 1.72 1.01 3-1 x 4.48
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) STREITZ Mathieu Bartreng 3.39 1.01 2-3 4.48
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) TERREN Kimi Mäertert 2.77 1.00 3-0 x 5.21
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LAUX Roger Mäertert 3.42 1.00 3-1 x 5.21
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) KNEPPER Yannick Miedernach 2.26 1.00 3-2 x 5.21
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) LEHR Valentin Rued 7.07 1.00 3-0 5.21
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) STREITZ Mathieu Bartreng 3.39 1.00 1-3 3.12
12/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) THELEN Sophie Recken 1.88 1.01 3-1 x 3.96
12/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) MAJERUS Charel Recken 2.11 1.01 3-0 x 3.96
12/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) KRAUS Lenn Recken 1.72 1.01 3-0 x 3.96
15/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) MELONE Laura Lénger 1.99 1.01 3-1 x 3.96
15/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) NICLOU Célina Lénger 1.98 1.01 3-1 x 3.96
15/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) SAHR Jonah Lénger 2.05 1.01 3-0 x 3.96
08/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) HERMANN Annick Rued 8.19 1.00 1-3 x 3.96
08/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) BURCHERI Laura Rued 11.58 1.00 0-3 x 3.96
08/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 2.95 1.01 3-2 3.96
08/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) LEY Niklas Lenneng 1.97 1.01 3-1 x -
08/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 5.65 1.01 0-3 x -