Dësch-Tennis Lenneng - WECKERING Pia
Général
Classement | D1 +1.5 |
Points VB-RGL | 114.37 |
Place VB-RGL | 1515 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lenneng 6 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 5 | 0 - 10 | 0 % | 1 - 4 | 20 % | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 |
Lenneng 7 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 9 | 15 - 10 | 60 % | 3 - 2 | 60 % | 4 - 5 | 6 - 3 | 5 - 2 | 0 - 0 |
Lenneng 1 | CH DAM (R2) | 2 | 0 - 4 | 0 % | - | - | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 16 | 15 - 24 | 38 % | 4 - 6 | 40 % |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 16 | 15 - 24 | 38 % | 4 - 6 | 40 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Rued 5 - Lenneng 6 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | BENCK Paul |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Rued 5 - Lenneng 6 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C1 | DIETRICH Gregory |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Lenneng 6 - Weimeschhaff 2 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | HLUSHAKOV Dmitry |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Lenneng 6 - Weimeschhaff 2 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | PERDASSIN Alexandre |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Sandweiler 2 - Lenneng 6 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | KOOB Kevin |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Sandweiler 2 - Lenneng 6 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | RISCH Joé |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Helleng 3 - Lenneng 7 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | MARNACH Aly |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Helleng 3 - Lenneng 7 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | BADEN Eliah |
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | SINGHA Franciska | ||
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D1 | LAROSCH Sheila | ||
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1•C3 | DUPONT Zoé | ||
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | DOBRIKOVA Dita | ||
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D1 | ALMEIDA Natalina | ||
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D1 | FILBIG Christine | ||
25/01/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | Lenneng 1 - Nouspelt 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | SAYDON Christina | |
25/01/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | Lenneng 1 - Nouspelt 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | CILLIEN Claudine | |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Lenneng 7 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | RAPP Roger |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Lenneng 7 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | WILMES Chris |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Recken 7 - Lenneng 6 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | TRES Nora |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Recken 7 - Lenneng 6 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | SINTRA Hugo |
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | GABURRI Mattia | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | HORTSCH Leo | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | NILLES Robert | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | GABURRI Sara | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Lenneng 7 - Lënster 10 | D1 | -1 | 0 - 3 | D3 | MARTINEZ Edgar | |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Lenneng 7 - Lënster 10 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D2 | GRABENHORST Yannick | |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Lenneng 7 - Lënster 10 | D1 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | D2 | DUKA Andrea | |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Lenneng 7 - Méischdref 5 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | WITRY Ben | |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Lenneng 7 - Méischdref 5 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | KOHNEN Fynn | |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Lenneng 7 - Méischdref 5 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | GOERGEN Jacky | |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Ouljen 4 - Lenneng 7 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D1 | WOEMPNER Kai | |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Ouljen 4 - Lenneng 7 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | RENCKENS Fabienne | |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Ouljen 4 - Lenneng 7 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | WÖMPNER Laure | |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Weimeschhaff 2 - Lenneng 6 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | RIBEIRO GOMES Ricardo |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Weimeschhaff 2 - Lenneng 6 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | KOHL Remy |
16/11/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | Lenneng 1 - Biekerech 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | WEILER Dana | |
16/11/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | Lenneng 1 - Biekerech 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | KEMP Nicole | |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : U21 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | CONSTANT Guillaume | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : U21 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | SCHMIT Kim | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : U21 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | HURT Lisa | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C3-D1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | GABURRI Mattia | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C3-D1 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | HORTSCH Leo | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Bäerdref 5 - Lenneng 7 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D1 | JADE Maryvonne | |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Bäerdref 5 - Lenneng 7 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D1 | JADE Jérôme | |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Bäerdref 5 - Lenneng 7 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D1 | HILBERT Guy | |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Lenneng 7 - Gréiwemaacher 5 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | SANTOMAURO Lena | |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Lenneng 7 - Gréiwemaacher 5 | D1 | -1 | 2 - 3 | D3 | RASTODER Rijad | |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Lenneng 7 - Gréiwemaacher 5 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | BECKER-HEINEN Alexandra | |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Lenneng 7 - Houwald 8 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | COSTACHE Mihai | |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Lenneng 7 - Houwald 8 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | MEHANY Mohamed | |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Lenneng 7 - Houwald 8 | D1 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | D2 | KOCATURK Anil | |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Lenneng 7 - Bäerdref 6 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D3 | SIEBENALER Sven | |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Lenneng 7 - Bäerdref 6 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | PONTINHA MOURA Brian | |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Lenneng 7 - Bäerdref 6 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | AFONSO Joey |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | HLUSHAKOV Dmitry | Weimeschhaff | 148.68 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 114.37 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | PERDASSIN Alexandre | Weimeschhaff | 151.16 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 114.59 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | RISCH Joé | Sandweiler | 177.03 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 114.77 | |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | KOOB Kevin | Sandweiler | 188.61 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 114.77 | |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | BADEN Eliah | Helleng | 127.62 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 114.77 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MARNACH Aly | Helleng | 120.72 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 115.34 | ||
25/01/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | SAYDON Christina | Nouspelt | 151.91 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 116.04 | ||
25/01/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | CILLIEN Claudine | Nouspelt | 130.43 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 116.26 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | RAPP Roger | Eiter-Waldbr. | 151.81 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 116.86 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | WILMES Chris | Eiter-Waldbr. | 147.48 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 117.11 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SINTRA Hugo | Recken | 123.57 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 117.45 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | TRES Nora | Recken | 141.88 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 118.26 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | DUKA Andrea | Lënster | 118.62 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 118.76 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | GRABENHORST Yannick | Lënster | 115.26 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 119.74 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | MARTINEZ Edgar | Lënster | 110.50 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 118.56 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | GOERGEN Jacky | Méischdref | 68.67 | 1.05 | 3-0 | x | 119.76 | |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | KOHNEN Fynn | Méischdref | 95.96 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 119.76 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | WITRY Ben | Méischdref | 91.78 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 119.33 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | WÖMPNER Laure | Rued | 113.62 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 119.05 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | WOEMPNER Kai | Ouljen | 106.51 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 117.77 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | RENCKENS Fabienne | Ouljen | 98.33 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 116.74 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | RIBEIRO GOMES Ricardo | Weimeschhaff | 176.40 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 116.03 | |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | KOHL Remy | Weimeschhaff | 140.46 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 116.03 | ||
16/11/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | WEILER Dana | Groussbus-M. | 124.74 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 116.65 | ||
16/11/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | KEMP Nicole | Groussbus-M. | 136.97 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 117.78 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : U21 | CONSTANT Guillaume | Gréiwemaacher | 126.81 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 118.67 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : U21 | SCHMIT Kim | Fluessweiler | 226.66 | 1.02 | 0-3 | x | 119.95 | |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : U21 | HURT Lisa | Bäerdref | 197.22 | 1.02 | 0-3 | x | 119.95 | |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C3-D1 | GABURRI Mattia | Fluessweiler | 120.64 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 119.95 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C3-D1 | HORTSCH Leo | Gréiwemaacher | 139.57 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 121.52 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | JADE Jérôme | Bäerdref | 93.86 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 122.65 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | JADE Maryvonne | Bäerdref | 106.22 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 122.27 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | HILBERT Guy | Bäerdref | 91.91 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 121.03 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | BECKER-HEINEN Alexandra | Gréiwemaacher | 110.00 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 120.66 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | RASTODER Rijad | Gréiwemaacher | 110.00 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 118.93 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | SANTOMAURO Lena | Gréiwemaacher | 110.00 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 121.24 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | KOCATURK Anil | Houwald | 120.00 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 119.33 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | MEHANY Mohamed | Houwald | 147.93 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 121.51 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | COSTACHE Mihai | Houwald | 147.71 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 122.68 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | AFONSO Joey | Bäerdref | 79.72 | 1.05 | 3-0 | x | 124.02 | |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | SIEBENALER Sven | Bäerdref | 99.33 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 124.02 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | PONTINHA MOURA Brian | Bäerdref | 86.85 | 1.05 | 3-0 | x | 122.89 | |
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | CUBRILO Noa | Eiter-Waldbr. | 118.29 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 122.89 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | FOY Charles | Eiter-Waldbr. | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 126.39 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | DEGUTIS Jonas | Zéisseng | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 124.31 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | BOUTOU Anatole | Zéisseng | 99.70 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 121.82 | ||
30/04/2023 | Ch Nat : JUN | DUMONT Tessy | Lënster | 219.25 | 1.04 | 0-3 | x | 127.79 | |
30/04/2023 | Ch Nat : JUN | KÖHL Lea | Gréiwemaacher | 126.83 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 127.79 | ||
30/04/2023 | Ch Nat : JUN | GOEDERT Claire | Lenneng | 129.14 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 121.83 | ||
30/04/2023 | Ch Nat : JUN | BEIL Lilou | Lënster | 154.15 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 113.72 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | MARTENS Christophe | Sandweiler | 143.28 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 114.77 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | SCHMIT Tom | Sandweiler | 157.25 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 117.95 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | GEORG Felix | Rued | 116.57 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 120.31 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | GEORG Lena | Rued | 122.33 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 133.60 | ||
25/03/2023 | Ch Nat : Dam D | DIEDERICH Fabienne | Schëffleng | 127.82 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 116.60 | ||
25/03/2023 | Ch Nat : Dam D | DUPONT Zoé | Hueschtert-F. | 104.21 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 144.14 |