Luxembourg logo

DT Olympique Biwer - LEHNERS Leander

Général

Classement D2 +7.5
Points VB-RGL 108.99
Place VB-RGL 1496

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Biwer 1 CH CAD (R1) 5 11 - 4 73 % 3 - 2 60 % 2 - 3 4 - 1 5 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 5 11 - 4 73 % 3 - 2 60 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Biwer 1 TEENS-CUP (R2) 4 2 - 2 50 % - - 1 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 4 2 - 2 50 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 9 13 - 6 68 % 3 - 2 60 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
26/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-07 Biwer 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 GARCIA Fabio
26/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-07 Biwer 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 CHEN Ylair
26/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-07 Biwer 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 GABURRI Mattia
20/11/2022 TOU Rued D2 0 0 - 3 D2 BATTAGLIA Clemente
20/11/2022 TOU Rued D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SOUSSAN Lucien
20/11/2022 TOU Rued D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BADEN Claire
20/11/2022 TOU Rued D2 0 3 - 0 D1 LIU Luca
20/11/2022 TOU Rued D2 0 0 - 3 D2 HORTSCH Leo
19/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-06 Buerglënster 1 - Biwer 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 THIELEN Kevin
19/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-06 Buerglënster 1 - Biwer 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 PENOY Lucas
19/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-06 Buerglënster 1 - Biwer 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 KLAESS Ben
12/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-05 Biwer 1 - Ierpeldeng 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 MEYERS Félix
12/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-05 Biwer 1 - Ierpeldeng 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 MEYERS Théo
12/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-05 Biwer 1 - Ierpeldeng 1 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 KIEFFER Timo
30/10/2022 TOU Gr'maacher D2 +1 - - - D2 D2 / pl.2
30/10/2022 TOU Gr'maacher D2 0 2 - 3 D2 SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios
30/10/2022 TOU Gr'maacher D2 0 3 - 2 D2 DENAUW Audrey
30/10/2022 TOU Gr'maacher D2 0 3 - 2 D2 JAEGER Emil
30/10/2022 TOU Gr'maacher D2 0 3 - 0 D2 BUTTINI Joëlle
30/10/2022 TOU Gr'maacher D2 0 2 - 3 D1 ATHÉ Noah
22/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-04 Bäerdref 2 - Biwer 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 ZHU Steven
22/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-04 Bäerdref 2 - Biwer 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 PONTINHA MOURA Brian
22/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-04 Bäerdref 2 - Biwer 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 MENDES Ruben
08/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-03 Berbuerg 2 - Biwer 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 PINTO DINIS Tim
08/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-03 Berbuerg 2 - Biwer 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 BUTTINI Joëlle
08/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-03 Berbuerg 2 - Biwer 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BUTTINI Michelle
01/10/2022 TEENS-CUP (R2) 23-02 Mamer 1 - Biwer 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 PALAI Emanuel
24/09/2022 TEENS-CUP (R1) 23-01 Biwer 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 WILMES Jo
24/09/2022 TEENS-CUP (R1) 23-01 Biwer 1 - Zéisseng 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan
24/09/2022 TEENS-CUP (R1) 23-01 Ierpeldeng 1 - Biwer 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 MEYERS Félix

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
26/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) GABURRI Mattia Fluessweiler 122.08 1.02 3-0 113.90
26/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) GARCIA Fabio Fluessweiler 86.18 1.02 3-0 113.09
26/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) CHEN Ylair Fluessweiler 114.78 1.02 1-3 113.03
20/11/2022 TOU Rued BATTAGLIA Clemente Stroossen 120.00 1.04 0-3 113.59
20/11/2022 TOU Rued SOUSSAN Lucien Zéisseng 110.00 1.04 3-0 114.08
20/11/2022 TOU Rued BADEN Claire Helleng 80.82 1.04 3-0 x 113.44
20/11/2022 TOU Rued LIU Luca Rued 101.04 1.03 3-0 113.44
20/11/2022 TOU Rued HORTSCH Leo Gréiwemaacher 110.00 1.03 0-3 113.02
19/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) KLAESS Ben Buerglënster 104.86 1.02 0-3 113.66
19/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) PENOY Lucas Buerglënster 99.66 1.02 3-0 114.40
19/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) THIELEN Kevin Buerglënster 101.79 1.02 3-0 114.02
12/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) MEYERS Félix Ierpeldeng 111.36 1.02 3-0 113.59
12/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) MEYERS Théo Ierpeldeng 106.19 1.02 3-0 112.89
12/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) KIEFFER Timo Ierpeldeng 113.00 1.02 3-1 112.31
30/10/2022 TOU Gr'maacher SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios Bartreng 92.52 1.04 2-3 111.52
30/10/2022 TOU Gr'maacher DENAUW Audrey Houwald 115.34 1.04 3-2 112.44
30/10/2022 TOU Gr'maacher JAEGER Emil Diddeleng 102.49 1.04 3-2 111.50
30/10/2022 TOU Gr'maacher BUTTINI Joëlle Berbuerg 104.28 1.04 3-0 110.88
30/10/2022 TOU Gr'maacher ATHÉ Noah Diddeleng 112.51 1.03 2-3 110.18
22/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) ZHU Steven Bäerdref 124.89 1.02 2-3 110.88
22/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) PONTINHA MOURA Brian Bäerdref 89.08 1.02 3-0 111.43
22/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) MENDES Ruben Bäerdref 109.81 1.02 0-3 111.22
08/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) BUTTINI Joëlle Berbuerg 104.28 1.02 3-1 112.05
08/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) PINTO DINIS Tim Berbuerg 118.72 1.02 3-0 111.36
08/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) BUTTINI Michelle Berbuerg 91.84 1.02 3-0 110.18
01/10/2022 TEENS-CUP (R2) PALAI Emanuel Mamer 118.85 1.02 3-0 109.83
24/09/2022 TEENS-CUP (R1) WILMES Jo Eiter-Waldbr. 122.28 1.02 2-3 108.54
24/09/2022 TEENS-CUP (R1) CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan Zéisseng 110.00 1.02 3-0 109.18
24/09/2022 TEENS-CUP (R1) MEYERS Félix Ierpeldeng 111.36 1.02 1-3 108.13
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) MARMANN Lou Recken 104.59 1.02 0-3 108.99
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) SCHOELLEN Marie Recken 87.68 1.02 3-0 110.04
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) JAEGER Emil Diddeleng 90.06 1.02 2-3 109.78
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) HANSEN Yanis Biissen 91.92 1.02 3-0 111.20
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) HELBECQUE Mathis Biissen 132.79 1.02 0-3 110.79
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) IMAMOVIC Emin Lenneng 81.63 1.02 3-0 x 111.42
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) APEL Bob Lenneng 103.00 1.02 0-3 111.42
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) GÁSPÁR Milan Rued 99.56 1.02 0-3 112.74
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) SCHROEDER Julien Rued 104.17 1.02 0-3 114.23
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) MEYERS Emie Lëntgen 110.00 1.02 3-0 115.71
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) ROCA GOMEZ Isaac Ouljen 114.51 1.02 0-3 114.52
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) HUBERT Ulysse Buerglënster 110.00 1.02 3-0 115.86
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) CHOROSZ Yan Buerglënster 80.55 1.02 3-0 x 114.58
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) MEYERS Théo Ierpeldeng 110.00 1.02 3-0 114.58
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) SCHLOTTHAUER Henry Ierpeldeng 110.00 1.02 3-1 113.19
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) BUTTINI Michelle Berbuerg 70.29 1.02 3-0 x 111.69
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) PINTO DINIS Tim Berbuerg 97.75 1.02 0-3 111.69
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) DAHM Leonie Iechternach 110.00 1.02 3-0 113.64
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) DA COSTA ALVES Michael Iechternach 110.00 1.02 1-3 112.02
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) BRAESCH Noah Cado 90.54 1.02 3-0 113.78
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) GROSS Raphael Cado 101.00 1.02 2-3 113.33
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SORTIKOS Phivos Cado 129.85 1.02 0-3 115.66
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) COELHO Sofia Meechtem 97.14 1.02 3-0 117.15
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) MARX Tessy Meechtem 123.16 1.02 2-3 116.29
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) PESIKAS-PETERSONS Tomass Meechtem 110.00 1.02 3-1 118.30
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) STEINBACH Carole Reiland 106.58 1.02 3-0 116.24
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) STEINBACH Larry Reiland 94.45 1.02 3-0 114.21
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) MEYERS Tom Lëntgen 110.00 1.02 3-0 113.14
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) WOSTRY Kay Méischdref 104.27 1.02 3-1 110.14
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) HEYMANNS Lenny Méischdref 105.00 1.02 3-0 107.29
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) PINTO Tajna Méischdref 106.83 1.02 0-3 103.78
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) KEIFFER Jim Lënster 127.56 1.02 2-3 107.19
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) RIES Benoit Lënster 105.00 1.02 3-0 109.70
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) REDMER Louis Lënster 99.77 1.02 2-3 105.02
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) PINTO DINIS Tim Berbuerg 92.84 1.02 3-1 111.16
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) CRELO Lio Berbuerg 108.41 1.02 3-0 108.20
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) BREDIMUS Max Berbuerg 79.02 1.02 3-2 98.48
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) THIELEN Kevin Buerglënster 107.38 1.02 2-3 95.58
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) NILLES Noan Buerglënster 101.09 1.02 3-0 106.67
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) KLAESS Ben Buerglënster 111.51 1.02 0-3 76.21