Luxembourg logo

DT Olympique Biwer - LEHNERS Ludéric

Général

Classement D3 +8
Points VB-RGL 92.97
Place VB-RGL 1686

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Biwer 1 CH CAD (R3) 10 9 - 17 35 % - - 0 - 6 3 - 7 6 - 4 0 - 0
Biwer 1 CH MIN (R2) 4 1 - 7 13 % - - 0 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 4 0 - 0
Total: 14 10 - 24 29 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 14 10 - 24 29 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Biwer 1 - Diddeleng 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 WEBER Joé
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Biwer 1 - Diddeleng 3 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 HANSEN Tim
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Biwer 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 EL BASRI Jaden
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Biwer 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Lenneng 1 - Biwer 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 KARL Ben
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Lenneng 1 - Biwer 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 IMAMOVIC Emin
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Biwer 1 - Rued 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 LIU Luca
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Biwer 1 - Rued 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 GÁSPÁR Milan
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Biwer 1 - Buerglënster 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 HUBERT Lancelot
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Biwer 1 - Buerglënster 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 HUBERT Ulysse
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Ierpeldeng 1 - Biwer 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 MEYERS Félix
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Ierpeldeng 1 - Biwer 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 MEYERS Théo
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Berbuerg 3 - Biwer 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 BUTTINI Michelle
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Berbuerg 3 - Biwer 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3•D2 BREDIMUS Max
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Biwer 1 - Iechternach 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 LALLEMANG David
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Biwer 1 - Iechternach 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 DAHM Leonie
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Biwer 1 - Cado 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 SORTIKOS Phivos
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Biwer 1 - Cado 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 GROSS Raphael
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Biwer 1 - Cado 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 BRAESCH Noah
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Biwer 1 - Meechtem 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 PESIKAS-PETERSONS Tomass
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Biwer 1 - Meechtem 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 MARX Tessy
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Biwer 1 - Meechtem 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 COELHO Sofia
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Méischdref 1 - Biwer 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 WOSTRY Kay
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Méischdref 1 - Biwer 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 PINTO Tajna
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Méischdref 1 - Biwer 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 HEYMANNS Lenny
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Lënster 2 - Biwer 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 KEIFFER Jim
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Lënster 2 - Biwer 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 REDMER Louis
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Lënster 2 - Biwer 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 RIES Benoit
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Berbuerg 2 - Biwer 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 CRELO Lio
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Berbuerg 2 - Biwer 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 BREDIMUS Max
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Berbuerg 2 - Biwer 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 PINTO DINIS Tim
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Biwer 1 - Buerglënster 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 KLAESS Ben
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Biwer 1 - Buerglënster 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 NILLES Noan
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Biwer 1 - Buerglënster 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 THIELEN Kevin

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) WEBER Joé Diddeleng 110.00 1.02 3-0 92.97
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) HANSEN Tim Diddeleng 110.00 1.02 1-3 91.03
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) EL BASRI Jaden Eiter-Waldbr. 110.00 1.02 0-3 91.59
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim Eiter-Waldbr. 109.15 1.02 1-3 92.20
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) KARL Ben Lenneng 115.91 1.02 0-3 92.88
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) IMAMOVIC Emin Lenneng 81.63 1.02 2-3 93.43
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) LIU Luca Rued 108.85 1.02 0-3 94.99
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) GÁSPÁR Milan Rued 99.56 1.02 0-3 95.89
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) HUBERT Lancelot Buerglënster 110.00 1.02 1-3 97.16
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) HUBERT Ulysse Buerglënster 110.00 1.02 3-0 98.20
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) MEYERS Félix Ierpeldeng 110.00 1.02 3-0 95.65
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) MEYERS Théo Ierpeldeng 110.00 1.02 0-3 92.83
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) BREDIMUS Max Berbuerg 89.60 1.02 0-3 93.81
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) BUTTINI Michelle Berbuerg 70.29 1.02 3-1 x 95.73
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) LALLEMANG David Iechternach 110.00 1.02 3-1 95.73
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) DAHM Leonie Iechternach 110.00 1.02 3-0 92.39
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) GROSS Raphael Cado 101.00 1.02 1-3 88.60
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SORTIKOS Phivos Cado 129.85 1.02 0-3 90.00
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) BRAESCH Noah Cado 90.54 1.02 3-2 90.09
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) MARX Tessy Meechtem 123.16 1.02 0-3 87.36
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) PESIKAS-PETERSONS Tomass Meechtem 110.00 1.02 1-3 87.66
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) COELHO Sofia Meechtem 97.14 1.02 3-0 88.90
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) PINTO Tajna Méischdref 106.83 1.02 0-3 84.14
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) WOSTRY Kay Méischdref 104.27 1.02 0-3 85.53
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) HEYMANNS Lenny Méischdref 105.00 1.02 3-0 87.57
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) REDMER Louis Lënster 99.77 1.02 0-3 78.42
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) KEIFFER Jim Lënster 127.56 1.02 0-3 x 80.47
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) RIES Benoit Lënster 105.00 1.02 3-1 80.47
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) CRELO Lio Berbuerg 108.41 1.02 0-3 x 64.98
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) BREDIMUS Max Berbuerg 79.02 1.02 0-3 64.98
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) PINTO DINIS Tim Berbuerg 92.84 1.02 0-3 68.64
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) NILLES Noan Buerglënster 101.09 1.02 0-3 71.23
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) KLAESS Ben Buerglënster 111.51 1.02 0-3 x 73.38
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) THIELEN Kevin Buerglënster 107.38 1.02 1-3 73.38