Luxembourg logo

Général

Classement B3 0
Points VB-RGL 0
Place VB-RGL 0

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bartreng 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 7 9 - 5 64 % 4 - 3 57 % 4 - 2 3 - 3 1 - 0 1 - 0
Bartreng 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 2 4 - 0 100 % 2 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0
Bartreng 5 CH SEN (N2-D5) 3 6 - 0 100 % 2 - 1 67 % 3 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Bartreng 6 CH SEN (N2-D5) 1 2 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Bartreng 1 CH CAD (R3) 10 26 - 4 87 % 7 - 1 88 % 7 - 3 9 - 1 10 - 0 0 - 0
Bartreng 2 CH CAD (R2) 2 6 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 4 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 25 53 - 9 85 % 17 - 5 77 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bartreng 1 COU JEU 1 1 - 0 100 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Bartreng 1 TEENS-CUP (R1) 3 1 - 2 33 % - - 0 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 4 2 - 2 50 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 29 55 - 11 83 % 17 - 5 77 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Bartreng 3 - Kordall 3 B3 0 3 - 2 C1 KLICEK Christian
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Bartreng 3 - Kordall 3 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 CONDEIXA LIMA Richard
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Bartreng 1 B3 0 3 - 0 D1 BARRETO DELGADO Pedro
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Bartreng 1 B3 0 3 - 0 D1 TRIMI Silvère
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Bartreng 1 B3 0 3 - 0 D1 RISCHARD Jason
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C C1 0 2 - 3 C2 WELTER François
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 PEREIRA Paulo
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 KLICEK Christian
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C C1 0 3 - 0 C2 THILL Cédric
09/02/2020 TOU Bartreng C1 +0.5 - - - C1•CAD C1 / pl.2 - [ J-6 ]
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Bartreng 4 - Cado 3 C1 +1 3 - 0 B3 KOUFOS Ioannis
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Bartreng 4 - Cado 3 C1 +1 3 - 1 B3 NAJER Jan
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Bartreng 2 - Bartreng 1 C1 0 3 - 0 D1 REPOSSI Roman
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Bartreng 2 - Bartreng 1 C1 0 3 - 0 D2 STEFFES Sam
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Bartreng 2 - Bartreng 1 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 STREITZ Mathieu
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD C1 0 1 - 3 A3 MIKALAUSKAS Karolis
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD C1 0 3 - 0 D1 BARRETO DELGADO Pedro
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD C1 0 3 - 0 D1 BARRETO DELGADO Pedro
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD C1 0 3 - 0 D1 KUNZ Christopher
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD C1 0 3 - 0 C2 NICLOU Noah
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD C1 0 3 - 0 D2 MENDES Nelson
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Bartreng 4 - Mamer 2 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 REGENER Gilles
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Bartreng 4 - Mamer 2 C1 +1 3 - 1 B3 BARNICH Pierre
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Bartreng 2 - Berbuerg 1 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 FEYDER Noah
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Bartreng 2 - Berbuerg 1 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 THOSS Sam
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Bartreng 2 - Berbuerg 1 C1 0 3 - 1 C3 FEYDER Lena
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Féngeg 2 - Bartreng 4 C1 +1 3 - 0 B3 THORN Jeannot
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Féngeg 2 - Bartreng 4 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 KIRSCH Christian
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Bartreng 1 - Lénger 1 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 SAHR Jonah
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Bartreng 1 - Lénger 1 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 SAHR Aaron
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Bartreng 1 - Lénger 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 RAGNACCI Tun
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Bartreng 4 - Nidderkäerjeng 4 C1 +1 3 - 0 B3 SCHWARZ Gilles
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Bartreng 4 - Nidderkäerjeng 4 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 FERREIRA-ALVES Michel
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Berbuerg 1 - Bartreng 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 FEYDER Noah
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Berbuerg 1 - Bartreng 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 THOSS Sam
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Berbuerg 1 - Bartreng 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 FEYDER Lena
31/12/2019 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Bartreng 4 - Altwis-Gaasp. 1 C1 0 3 - 0 B3 SYLVESTRIE Pol
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Bartreng 4 - Altwis-Gaasp. 1 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 ROCK Anne
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Bartreng 1 - Recken 1 C1 0 3 - 0 D1 KRAUS Lenn
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Bartreng 1 - Recken 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 PIERRE Emile
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Bartreng 1 - Recken 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 PORTELADA Mandy
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Bartreng 4 - Aischen 2 C1 +1 3 - 0 B3 STAAR Pascal
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Bartreng 4 - Aischen 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 NOTHUM Chris
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Bartreng 1 - Bartreng 2 C1 0 3 - 0 D2 DE BROUWER Hugo
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Bartreng 1 - Bartreng 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 STREITZ Mathieu
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Bartreng 1 - Bartreng 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 OLINGER Pit
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Stroossen 1 - Bartreng 4 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 PIOCEL Vincent
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Stroossen 1 - Bartreng 4 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 LAFRANCE Thomas
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Kordall 3 - Bartreng 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 MORBACH Marc
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Kordall 3 - Bartreng 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 LAHURE Raymond
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Lénger 1 - Bartreng 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 NICLOU Noah
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Lénger 1 - Bartreng 1 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 SAHR Aaron
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Lénger 1 - Bartreng 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 SAHR Jonah
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Weimeschhaff 1 - Bartreng 5 C2 +1 3 - 0 C1 RIBEIRO GOMES Ricardo
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Weimeschhaff 1 - Bartreng 5 C2 +1 3 - 0 C1 KÖRNEMARK Peter
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Bartreng 1 - Diddeleng 1 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 SRODKA Wojtek
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Bartreng 1 - Diddeleng 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D2 CAMPORESE Scotty
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Bartreng 1 - Diddeleng 1 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 WILMES Brix
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Recken 1 - Bartreng 1 C2 0 0 - 3 B2 HABSCHEID Sam
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Recken 1 - Bartreng 1 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 PORTELADA Mandy
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Recken 1 - Bartreng 1 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 PIERRE Emile
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Nidderkäerjeng 6 - Bartreng 5 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 DOS SANTOS Jay
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Nidderkäerjeng 6 - Bartreng 5 C2 +1 3 - 0 C1 SCHEITLER Jimmy
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lëntgen 1 - Bartreng 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 TIBOLD Sam
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lëntgen 1 - Bartreng 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D2 CHARRIER Raphael
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lëntgen 1 - Bartreng 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 MAINDRON Kamilis
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Lénger 5 - Bartreng 5 C2 +1 3 - 1 C1 DOERFEL Romain
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Lénger 5 - Bartreng 5 C2 +1 3 - 0 C1 NOEL André
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Bartreng 1 - Berbuerg 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 FEYDER Lena
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Bartreng 1 - Berbuerg 1 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 FEYDER Noah
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Bartreng 1 - Berbuerg 1 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 THOSS Sam
26/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Fréiseng 2 - Bartreng 6 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 SEIWERATH Romain
26/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Fréiseng 2 - Bartreng 6 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 RUSCITTI Bob
24/09/2019 COU JEU Lénger 2 - Bartreng 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D2 HAUPERT Joshua
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Bartreng 1 - Recken 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 KRAUS Lenn
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Bartreng 1 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 SADIKOVIC Melisa
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Préizerdaul 1 - Bartreng 1 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 SCHROEDER Kim

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH