Luxembourg logo

Général

Classement B3 +0.5
Points VB-RGL 204.91
Place VB-RGL 629

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bartreng 3 CH SEN (R1) 1 2 - 0 100 % - - 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Bartreng 2 CH SEN (R1) 4 3 - 5 38 % - - 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 2
Bartreng 1 CH CAD (R1) 2 5 - 1 83 % - - 1 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 7 10 - 6 63 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bartreng 1 COU JEU 2 2 - 1 67 % - - 1 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Bartreng 1 TEENS-CUP (R2) 5 2 - 3 40 % - - 0 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 7 4 - 4 50 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 14 14 - 10 58 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
14/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-03 Leideleng 1 - Bartreng 2 B3 -0.5 1 - 3 B3 MARX Jérôme
14/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-03 Leideleng 1 - Bartreng 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 HOFFMANN Donny
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-04 Bartreng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 THEIS Fränk
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-04 Bartreng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 B3 -0.5 2 - 3 B3 BIREL Michel
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Bartreng 1 - Houwald 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C3 DRAGOVIC Aleksandar
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Bartreng 1 - Houwald 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C3 ATHÉ Naël
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Bartreng 1 - Houwald 1 B3 0 3 - 0 D1 KRUTEN Romain
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-03 Habscht 1 - Bartreng 3 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 KARTHEISER Michel
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-03 Habscht 1 - Bartreng 3 B3 +1 3 - 2 B2 BINTZ René
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lénger 1 - Bartreng 1 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 SAHR Aaron
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lénger 1 - Bartreng 1 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 RAGNACCI Tun
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lénger 1 - Bartreng 1 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 SAHR Jonah
29/09/2020 COU JEU Bartreng 1 - Union 1 B3 0 0 - 3 A3 VERCHERE Téo
29/09/2020 COU JEU Bartreng 1 - Union 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 SOARES MARTINS Jesús
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-02 Bartreng 2 - Sandweiler 1 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 KIRSCH Claude
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-02 Bartreng 2 - Sandweiler 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 GROF Misch
26/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-02 Préizerdaul 1 - Bartreng 1 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 ZWANK Nash
26/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-02 Recken 1 - Bartreng 1 B3 0 0 - 3 A3 WANTZ Gene
26/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-02 Bartreng 1 - Houwald 1 B3 0 1 - 3 A3 MIKALAUSKAS Karolis
22/09/2020 COU JEU Rued 1 - Bartreng 1 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 DAHM Caroline
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-01 Lënster 5 - Bartreng 2 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 TASKIRAN Alexandre
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-01 Lënster 5 - Bartreng 2 B3 -1 0 - 3 C1 DUMONT Tessy
19/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-01 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Bartreng 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B1 SADIKOVIC Enisa
19/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-01 Bartreng 1 - Recken 2 B3 0 3 - 0 D1 THELEN Sophie

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
14/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) HOFFMANN Donny Leideleng 199.40 1.00 3-0 225.49
14/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) MARX Jérôme Leideleng 213.68 1.00 1-3 222.65
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) THEIS Fränk Beetebuerg-P. 245.24 1.00 0-3 228.77
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) BIREL Michel Beetebuerg-P. 229.26 1.00 2-3 234.14
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) ATHÉ Naël Houwald 120.22 1.02 3-0 x 241.46
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 121.43 1.02 3-0 x 241.46
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) KRUTEN Romain Houwald 122.55 1.02 3-0 x 241.46
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) BINTZ René Habscht 275.75 1.00 3-2 241.46
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) KARTHEISER Michel Habscht 220.12 1.00 3-0 228.93
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) RAGNACCI Tun Lénger 174.05 1.02 3-1 221.84
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) SAHR Aaron Lénger 206.13 1.02 1-3 220.05
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) SAHR Jonah Lénger 158.27 1.02 3-1 x 231.37
29/09/2020 COU JEU SOARES MARTINS Jesús Union 181.13 1.00 3-0 231.37
29/09/2020 COU JEU VERCHERE Téo Union 351.71 1.00 0-3 x 229.78
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) KIRSCH Claude Sandweiler 255.97 1.00 1-3 229.78
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) GROF Misch Sandweiler 217.56 1.00 3-1 241.43
26/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R2) ZWANK Nash Préizerdaul 185.97 1.02 3-1 229.45
26/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R2) WANTZ Gene Recken 357.96 1.02 0-3 x 221.84
26/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R2) MIKALAUSKAS Karolis Houwald 373.84 1.02 1-3 x 221.84
22/09/2020 COU JEU DAHM Caroline Rued 186.13 1.00 3-1 221.84
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) DUMONT Tessy Lënster 189.65 1.00 0-3 208.98
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) TASKIRAN Alexandre Lënster 218.72 1.00 3-0 290.90
19/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R1) SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 336.13 1.00 0-3 x -
19/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R1) THELEN Sophie Recken 117.96 1.00 3-0 x -