Luxembourg logo

DT Entre-Nous Linger - NICLOU Célina

Général

Classement C3 -0.5
Points VB-RGL 2.51
Place VB-RGL 1700

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lénger 2 CH CAD (R1) 4 8 - 4 67 % - - 1 - 3 3 - 1 4 - 0 0 - 0
Lénger 1 CH CAD (R2) 1 0 - 3 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 5 8 - 7 53 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lénger 2 COU JEU 1 0 - 1 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Lénger 2 KIDS-CUP (R1) 3 2 - 1 67 % - - 2 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Lénger 1 KIDS-CUP (TF) 4 2 - 2 50 % - - 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 8 4 - 4 50 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 13 12 - 11 52 % 0 - 4 0 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
05/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Berbuerg 1 - Lénger 1 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 THOSS Sam
05/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Berbuerg 1 - Lénger 1 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 FEYDER Noah
05/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Berbuerg 1 - Lénger 1 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 FEYDER Lena
30/11/2019 KIDS-CUP (TF) S-07 Lëntgen 1 - Lénger 1 C3 0 0 - 3 B2 TIBOLD Noé
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Lénger 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 RISCHARD Jason
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Lénger 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 TRIMI Silvère
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Lénger 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 BARRETO DELGADO Pedro
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Lénger 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 CAYE Yana
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Lénger 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 RADUSI Luca
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Lénger 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 SCHÜNEMANN Mark
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim C3 0 3 - 1 D2 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim C3 0 0 - 3 C2 HURT Lisa
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim C3 0 3 - 0 D3 REPOSSI Valentina
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim C3 0 3 - 0 D3 ZABRIAN Sofia
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim C3 0 1 - 3 D1•C3 GILLEN Nataly
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lénger 2 - Lënster 1 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 BIEDERMANN Mario
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lénger 2 - Lënster 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 PIRIOU Edouard
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lénger 2 - Lënster 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 STEIL Daniel
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Nouspelt 1 - Lénger 2 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 BODSON Lex
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Nouspelt 1 - Lénger 2 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 HENDRIKS Lenny
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Nouspelt 1 - Lénger 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 THIELTGEN Nathan
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Lénger 1 - Bartreng 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 OLINGER Pit
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Lénger 1 - Houwald 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D3 BECHOUX Francesco
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Recken 1 - Lénger 1 C3 0 0 - 3 B3 HABSCHEID Sam
24/09/2019 COU JEU Lénger 2 - Bartreng 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 RAUCHS Pit
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Lénger 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 MULLER Bim
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Bartreng 1 - Lénger 2 C3 0 1 - 3 C3•C2 TÖRÖK Samuel
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Lénger 2 - Bech-Maacher 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 MULLER Leo

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
05/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) FEYDER Lena Berbuerg 2.34 1.02 0-3 2.51
05/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) THOSS Sam Berbuerg 4.09 1.02 1-3 x 2.53
05/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) FEYDER Noah Berbuerg 4.24 1.02 1-3 x 2.53
30/11/2019 KIDS-CUP (TF) TIBOLD Noé Lëntgen 22.79 1.06 0-3 x 2.53
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) TRIMI Silvère Nidderkäerjeng 2.47 1.01 1-3 2.53
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) BARRETO DELGADO Pedro Nidderkäerjeng 2.16 1.01 3-2 2.55
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) RISCHARD Jason Nidderkäerjeng 1.72 1.01 3-1 x 2.54
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) SCHÜNEMANN Mark Eiter-Waldbr. 2.16 1.01 0-3 2.54
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) RADUSI Luca Eiter-Waldbr. 2.82 1.01 0-3 2.57
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) CAYE Yana Eiter-Waldbr. 1.76 1.01 3-0 x 2.59
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 2.00 1.02 1-3 2.59
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim ZABRIAN Sofia Lëntgen 1.36 1.02 3-0 x 2.62
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim HURT Lisa Bäerdref 5.12 1.02 0-3 x 2.62
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim REPOSSI Valentina Bartreng 1.50 1.02 3-0 x 2.62
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 1.58 1.02 3-1 x 2.62
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) BIEDERMANN Mario Lënster 3.31 1.01 0-3 2.62
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) PIRIOU Edouard Lënster 2.81 1.01 3-1 2.62
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) STEIL Daniel Lënster 1.83 1.01 3-1 x 2.60
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) BODSON Lex Nouspelt 2.65 1.01 3-2 2.60
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) HENDRIKS Lenny Nouspelt 2.14 1.01 3-2 2.57
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) THIELTGEN Nathan Nouspelt 1.93 1.01 3-0 2.56
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) HABSCHEID Sam Recken 12.52 1.02 0-3 x 2.56
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) OLINGER Pit Bartreng 2.63 1.02 3-1 2.56
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) BECHOUX Francesco Houwald 1.48 1.02 3-1 x 2.53
24/09/2019 COU JEU RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 11.40 1.00 0-3 x 2.53
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 3.20 1.00 1-3 2.53
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) MULLER Leo Bech-Maacher 2.77 1.00 3-0 2.54
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 1.98 1.00 3-0 2.51
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo Diddeleng 5.28 1.02 0-3 x 2.51
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) SRODKA Wojtek Diddeleng 2.37 1.02 0-3 2.51
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) KRUTEN Romain Houwald 1.87 1.02 3-0 2.53
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) BAHTOVIC Maysa Houwald 8.08 1.02 0-3 x 2.53
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) VAN ASTEN Alex Mondorf 2.01 1.02 3-1 2.53
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 5.14 1.02 3-2 2.53
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) RIEBER Joshua Bartreng 2.04 1.01 3-1 2.37
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) OLINGER Pit Bartreng 2.30 1.01 3-0 2.35
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) GILSON Noé Beetebuerg-P. 1.95 1.01 3-0 2.33
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 1.89 1.01 1-3 2.31
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) RIBEIRO FERNANDES Enzo Recken 1.57 1.01 3-0 x 2.36
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) KRAUS Lenn Recken 1.79 1.01 3-2 2.36
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo Diddeleng 5.28 1.00 0-3 x 2.36
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) SRODKA Wojtek Diddeleng 2.37 1.00 1-3 2.36
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin MAJERUS Sally Hueschtert-F. 1.74 1.04 3-2 2.39
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin REFUELA Charlène Lëntgen 1.28 1.04 3-0 x 2.39
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin BERG Vanessa Hueschtert-F. 1.59 1.04 3-0 x 2.39
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin RISCHARD Lynn Nidderkäerjeng 1.47 1.04 3-0 x 2.39
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin HIERZIG Claire Réimech 1.37 1.04 3-0 x 2.39
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 25.73 1.04 0-3 x 2.39
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin MARKOVSKI Alizée Houwald 1.38 1.04 3-0 x 2.39
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin HEINEN Jill Wëntger 1.43 1.04 3-0 x 2.39
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin MELONE Laura Lénger 2.18 1.04 2-3 2.39
02/03/2019 L&G-Day MELONE Laura Lénger 2.18 1.02 3-0 2.43
02/03/2019 L&G-Day SOK Bovy Houwald 1.82 1.02 3-0 2.41
02/03/2019 L&G-Day GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 1.80 1.02 3-0 2.40
02/03/2019 L&G-Day EBERHARD Zsofia Lënster 3.32 1.02 3-2 2.40
02/03/2019 L&G-Day FILBIG Christine Buerglënster 2.03 1.02 3-0 2.27
10/02/2019 Crit PrM : Élim HIERZIG Claire Réimech 1.33 1.02 3-0 x 2.24
10/02/2019 Crit PrM : Élim SCHOELLEN Sophia Recken 1.70 1.02 3-0 2.24
10/02/2019 Crit PrM : Élim BERG Vanessa Hueschtert-F. 1.59 1.02 3-0 x 2.23
10/02/2019 Crit PrM : Élim RISCHARD Lynn Nidderkäerjeng 1.33 1.02 3-0 x 2.23
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : C3-D1 BETTENDORFF Charel Nouspelt 8.48 1.02 1-3 x 2.23
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : C3-D1 DA COSTA Gaël Bartreng 3.82 1.02 3-2 2.23
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : PrM TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 2.44 1.01 1-3 2.00
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : PrM VIHERLAIHO Leon Briddel 3.33 1.01 1-3 x 2.03
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : PrM NETO CACAO Jay Beetebuerg-P. 1.78 1.01 3-1 2.03
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) HURT Lisa Bäerdref 3.03 1.01 1-3 x 2.00
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) HURT Anna Bäerdref 5.08 1.01 0-3 x 2.00
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce Bäerdref 1.64 1.01 3-0 2.00
19/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) TRES Nora Recken 2.60 1.01 0-3 1.98
19/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) GOUBER Mika Recken 2.28 1.01 1-3 2.00
19/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) KRAUS Lenn Recken 1.72 1.01 3-1 2.06
12/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 2.95 1.01 1-3 2.03
12/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 5.65 1.01 0-3 x 2.03
12/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) LEY Niklas Lenneng 1.97 1.01 1-3 2.03
15/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) PIAZZA FABER Lou Lënster 1.84 1.01 3-1 2.17
15/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) PIRIOU Edouard Lënster 2.78 1.01 1-3 2.10
15/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) DUMONT Tessy Lënster 4.24 1.01 0-3 x 2.17
08/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) RADUSI Luca Eiter-Waldbr. 2.35 1.01 1-3 2.17
08/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) SCHROEDER Laurent Eiter-Waldbr. 2.42 1.01 2-3 2.46
08/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) JACOBY Lisa Eiter-Waldbr. 2.44 1.01 3-0 3.28