Luxembourg logo

DT Entre-Nous Linger - NICLOU Célina

Général

Classement C3 +0.5
Points VB-RGL 2.51
Place VB-RGL 1700

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lénger 2 CH CAD (R2) 5 11 - 4 73 % 1 - 4 20 % 2 - 3 4 - 1 5 - 0 0 - 0
Lénger 1 CH CAD (R2) 1 0 - 3 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 6 11 - 7 61 % 1 - 4 20 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lénger 2 COU JEU 1 0 - 1 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Lénger 2 KIDS-CUP (R1) 3 2 - 1 67 % - - 2 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Lénger 1 KIDS-CUP (TF) 4 2 - 2 50 % - - 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 8 4 - 4 50 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 14 15 - 11 58 % 1 - 4 20 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam C C3 0 0 - 3 C2 BAUSTERT Anne
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN C3 0 1 - 3 C2 WILMES Brix
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN C3 0 3 - 0 D3 REPOSSI Valentina
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 C3 0 1 - 3 C3 FELTGEN Manon
04/01/2020 TOU Nouspelt C3 0 - - - C3•CAD C3 / pl.3 - [ J-6 ]
28/12/2019 TOU Recken C3 +1 - - - C3•JUN C3 / pl.2
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin C3 0 0 - 3 C1 PORTELADA Mandy
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin C3 0 0 - 3 B1 SADIKOVIC Enisa
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin C3 0 3 - 1 D2 REFUELA Charlène
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin C3 0 1 - 3 C3 GILLEN Nataly
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin C3 0 3 - 0 D1 VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin C3 0 1 - 3 C2 HURT Lisa
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin C3 0 0 - 3 C1 DUMONT Tessy
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lénger 2 - Recken 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 THELEN Sophie
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lénger 2 - Recken 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 SOUSA PINTO Lucas
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lénger 2 - Recken 2 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 MAJERUS Charel
05/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Berbuerg 1 - Lénger 1 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 THOSS Sam
05/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Berbuerg 1 - Lénger 1 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 FEYDER Lena
05/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Berbuerg 1 - Lénger 1 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 FEYDER Noah
30/11/2019 KIDS-CUP (TF) S-07 Lëntgen 1 - Lénger 1 C3 0 0 - 3 B2 TIBOLD Noé
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Lénger 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 TRIMI Silvère
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Lénger 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 BARRETO DELGADO Pedro
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Lénger 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 RISCHARD Jason
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Lénger 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 SCHÜNEMANN Mark
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Lénger 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 RADUSI Luca
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Lénger 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 CAYE Yana
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim C3 0 1 - 3 D1•C3 GILLEN Nataly
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim C3 0 3 - 0 D3 ZABRIAN Sofia
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim C3 0 0 - 3 C2 HURT Lisa
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim C3 0 3 - 0 D3 REPOSSI Valentina
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim C3 0 3 - 1 D2 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lénger 2 - Lënster 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 STEIL Daniel
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lénger 2 - Lënster 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 PIRIOU Edouard
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lénger 2 - Lënster 1 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 BIEDERMANN Mario
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Nouspelt 1 - Lénger 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 THIELTGEN Nathan
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Nouspelt 1 - Lénger 2 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 HENDRIKS Lenny
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Nouspelt 1 - Lénger 2 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 BODSON Lex
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Recken 1 - Lénger 1 C3 0 0 - 3 B3 HABSCHEID Sam
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Lénger 1 - Bartreng 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 OLINGER Pit
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Lénger 1 - Houwald 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D3 BECHOUX Francesco
24/09/2019 COU JEU Lénger 2 - Bartreng 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 RAUCHS Pit
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Bartreng 1 - Lénger 2 C3 0 1 - 3 C3•C2 TÖRÖK Samuel
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Lénger 2 - Bech-Maacher 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 MULLER Leo
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Lénger 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 MULLER Bim

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN WILMES Brix Diddeleng 2.81 1.01 1-3 2.60
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN REPOSSI Valentina Bartreng 1.27 1.01 3-0 x 2.63
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 FELTGEN Manon Helleng 5.73 1.02 1-3 x 2.63
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin PORTELADA Mandy Recken 9.97 1.04 0-3 x 2.63
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 40.33 1.04 0-3 x 2.63
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin REFUELA Charlène Lëntgen 1.53 1.04 3-1 x 2.63
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 2.51 1.04 1-3 2.63
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce Bäerdref 1.87 1.04 3-0 x 2.67
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin HURT Lisa Bäerdref 6.05 1.04 1-3 x 2.67
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin DUMONT Tessy Lënster 7.67 1.04 0-3 x 2.67
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) THELEN Sophie Recken 1.98 1.00 3-0 x 2.67
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) SOUSA PINTO Lucas Recken 1.72 1.00 3-0 x 2.67
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) MAJERUS Charel Recken 2.13 1.00 3-2 2.67
05/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) FEYDER Lena Berbuerg 2.34 1.02 0-3 2.66
05/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) THOSS Sam Berbuerg 4.09 1.02 1-3 x 2.71
05/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) FEYDER Noah Berbuerg 4.24 1.02 1-3 x 2.71
30/11/2019 KIDS-CUP (TF) TIBOLD Noé Lëntgen 22.79 1.06 0-3 x 2.71
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) TRIMI Silvère Nidderkäerjeng 2.47 1.01 1-3 2.71
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) BARRETO DELGADO Pedro Nidderkäerjeng 2.16 1.01 3-2 2.76
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) RISCHARD Jason Nidderkäerjeng 1.72 1.01 3-1 x 2.76
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) SCHÜNEMANN Mark Eiter-Waldbr. 2.16 1.01 0-3 2.76
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) RADUSI Luca Eiter-Waldbr. 2.82 1.01 0-3 2.83
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) CAYE Yana Eiter-Waldbr. 1.76 1.01 3-0 x 2.88
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 2.00 1.02 1-3 2.88
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim ZABRIAN Sofia Lëntgen 1.36 1.02 3-0 x 2.98
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim HURT Lisa Bäerdref 5.12 1.02 0-3 x 2.98
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim REPOSSI Valentina Bartreng 1.50 1.02 3-0 x 2.98
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 1.58 1.02 3-1 x 2.98
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) BIEDERMANN Mario Lënster 3.31 1.01 0-3 2.98
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) PIRIOU Edouard Lënster 2.81 1.01 3-1 3.03
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) STEIL Daniel Lënster 1.83 1.01 3-1 x 2.97
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) BODSON Lex Nouspelt 2.65 1.01 3-2 2.97
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) HENDRIKS Lenny Nouspelt 2.14 1.01 3-2 x 2.93
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) THIELTGEN Nathan Nouspelt 1.93 1.01 3-0 x 2.93
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) HABSCHEID Sam Recken 12.52 1.02 0-3 x 2.93
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) OLINGER Pit Bartreng 2.63 1.02 3-1 2.93
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) BECHOUX Francesco Houwald 1.48 1.02 3-1 x 2.88
24/09/2019 COU JEU RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 11.40 1.00 0-3 x 2.88
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 3.20 1.00 1-3 2.88
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) MULLER Leo Bech-Maacher 2.77 1.00 3-0 2.94
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 1.98 1.00 3-0 x 2.87
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo Diddeleng 5.28 1.02 0-3 x 2.87
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) SRODKA Wojtek Diddeleng 2.37 1.02 0-3 2.87
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) KRUTEN Romain Houwald 1.87 1.02 3-0 x 3.01
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) BAHTOVIC Maysa Houwald 8.08 1.02 0-3 x 3.01
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) VAN ASTEN Alex Mondorf 2.01 1.02 3-1 x 3.01
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 5.14 1.02 3-2 3.01
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) RIEBER Joshua Bartreng 2.04 1.01 3-1 2.51
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) OLINGER Pit Bartreng 2.30 1.01 3-0 2.48
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) GILSON Noé Beetebuerg-P. 1.95 1.01 3-0 2.38
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 1.89 1.01 1-3 2.33
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) RIBEIRO FERNANDES Enzo Recken 1.57 1.01 3-0 x 2.59
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) KRAUS Lenn Recken 1.79 1.01 3-2 x 2.59
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo Diddeleng 5.28 1.00 0-3 x 2.59
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) SRODKA Wojtek Diddeleng 2.37 1.00 1-3 2.59
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin MAJERUS Sally Hueschtert-F. 1.74 1.04 3-2 x 2.93
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin REFUELA Charlène Lëntgen 1.28 1.04 3-0 x 2.93
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin BERG Vanessa Hueschtert-F. 1.59 1.04 3-0 x 2.93
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin RISCHARD Lynn Nidderkäerjeng 1.47 1.04 3-0 x 2.93
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin HIERZIG Claire Réimech 1.37 1.04 3-0 x 2.93
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 25.73 1.04 0-3 x 2.93
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin MARKOVSKI Alizée Houwald 1.38 1.04 3-0 x 2.93
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin HEINEN Jill Wëntger 1.43 1.04 3-0 x 2.93
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin MELONE Laura Lénger 2.18 1.04 2-3 2.93
02/03/2019 L&G-Day MELONE Laura Lénger 2.18 1.02 3-0 x 3.63
02/03/2019 L&G-Day SOK Bovy Houwald 1.82 1.02 3-0 x 3.63
02/03/2019 L&G-Day GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 1.80 1.02 3-0 x 3.63
02/03/2019 L&G-Day EBERHARD Zsofia Lënster 3.32 1.02 3-2 3.63
02/03/2019 L&G-Day FILBIG Christine Buerglënster 2.03 1.02 3-0 2.75