Luxembourg logo

DT Entre-Nous Linger - SAHR Aaron

Général

Classement A2 0
Points VB-RGL 572.37
Place VB-RGL 49

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lénger 1 CH SEN (NL1•Finals) 15 13 - 14 48 % 3 - 3 50 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 5 - 9 8 - 5
Lénger 2 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 1 2 - 0 100 % - - 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 16 15 - 14 52 % 3 - 3 50 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lénger 1 COU SEN 1 1 - 0 100 % - - 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Lénger 1 COU JEU 2 4 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 100 % 2 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Lénger 1 TEENS-CUP (TF) 5 7 - 0 100 % - - 5 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 8 12 - 0 100 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 24 27 - 14 66 % 4 - 3 57 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
16/06/2024 Ch Nat : CAD A2 0 3 - 0 A3 THEISEN Max
16/06/2024 Ch Nat : CAD A2 0 3 - 0 B1 FERBER Nick
16/06/2024 Ch Nat : CAD A2 0 3 - 0 B2 RIES Gilles
07/04/2024 CH SEN (NL1•Finals) Houwald 1 - Lénger 1 A2 0 0 - 3 A2 XIA Cheng
07/04/2024 CH SEN (NL1•Finals) Houwald 1 - Lénger 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A2 DIELISSEN Marc
23/03/2024 Ch Nat : Mess A A2 0 2 - 4 A2 STEPHANY Loris
23/03/2024 Ch Nat : Mess A A2 0 3 - 0 A3 PETTINGER Fernand
23/03/2024 Ch Nat : Mess A A2 0 3 - 0 A3 ZIMMER Christophe
17/03/2024 CH SEN (NL1•Finals) Lénger 1 - Houwald 1 A2 0 0 - 3 A2 DIELISSEN Marc
17/03/2024 CH SEN (NL1•Finals) Lénger 1 - Houwald 1 A2 0 3 - 2 A2 XIA Cheng
10/03/2024 CH SEN (NL1•PO) 34-15 Recken 1 - Lénger 1 A2 0 0 - 3 A1 SKUCAS Matas
10/03/2024 CH SEN (NL1•PO) 34-15 Recken 1 - Lénger 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 REUTER Chris
03/03/2024 TEENS-CUP (TF) Bartreng 1 - Lénger 1 A2 0 3 - 0 C1 PUJAL Stanislas
03/03/2024 TEENS-CUP (TF) Bartreng 1 - Lénger 1 A2 0 3 - 0 B3 WONNER Antoine
02/03/2024 CH SEN (NL1•PO) 34-14 Berbuerg 1 - Lénger 1 A2 0 3 - 2 A2 SCHOLTES Tom
02/03/2024 CH SEN (NL1•PO) 34-14 Berbuerg 1 - Lénger 1 A2 0 0 - 3 A1 SCHWARZ Michael
28/01/2024 Crit CAD : Fin A2 0 3 - 0 B2 RIES Gilles
28/01/2024 Crit CAD : Fin A2 0 3 - 0 B3 ANGHEL Mihai
28/01/2024 Crit CAD : Fin A2 0 3 - 0 B2 FERBER Nick
28/01/2024 Crit CAD : Fin A2 0 3 - 1 A3 THEISEN Max
28/01/2024 Crit CAD : Fin A2 0 3 - 1 A3 LAMBINET Noah
28/01/2024 Crit CAD : Fin A2 0 3 - 0 B3 WONNER Antoine
27/01/2024 CH SEN (NL1•PO) 34-12 Lénger 1 - Houwald 1 A2 0 3 - 2 A2 DIELISSEN Marc
27/01/2024 CH SEN (NL1•PO) 34-12 Lénger 1 - Houwald 1 A2 0 2 - 3 A2 XIA Cheng
21/01/2024 CH SEN (NL1•PO) 3411A Diddeleng 1 - Lénger 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 TAVARES Ricardo
21/01/2024 CH SEN (NL1•PO) 3411A Diddeleng 1 - Lénger 1 A2 0 3 - 2 A2 PERNA Adrien
20/01/2024 CH SEN (NL1•PO) 34-11 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Lénger 1 A2 0 0 - 3 A1 FEJER-KONNERTH Zoltan
18/01/2024 COU JEU Lénger 1 - Lëntgen 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A3 ELSEN Luca
18/01/2024 COU JEU Lénger 1 - Lëntgen 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 THEISEN Max
16/01/2024 TEENS-CUP (TF) Lénger 1 - Diddeleng 1 A2 0 3 - 0 C1 WILMES Collien
16/01/2024 TEENS-CUP (TF) Lénger 1 - Diddeleng 1 A2 0 3 - 0 C3 SANTANTONI Tiago
13/01/2024 CH SEN (NL1•spfr) Lénger 1 - A2 0 X
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster A2 0 - - - A A / pl.2
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster A2 0 1 - 3 A2 SINGEORZAN Bogdan
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster A2 0 3 - 1 A3 FERBER Foos
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster A2 0 3 - 0 A3 BONERT Sébastien
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster A2 0 3 - 0 B1 LAPLUME Tom
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL1•R1) 34-08 Iechternach 1 - Lénger 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A3 BODEN Laurent
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL1•R1) 34-08 Iechternach 1 - Lénger 1 A2 0 1 - 3 A3 HENCZ Zoltan
26/11/2023 COU SEN Fluessweiler 1 - Lénger 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A2 HORSHKOV Stanislav
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL1•R1) 34-07 Lénger 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A2 0 0 - 3 A1 FEJER-KONNERTH Zoltan
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Houwald 2 - Lénger 2 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 BELLAOUI Ben
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Houwald 2 - Lénger 2 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 MARKOVSKI Ian
14/11/2023 COU JEU Bartreng 1 - Lénger 1 A2 0 3 - 0 B1 TÖRÖK Samuel
14/11/2023 COU JEU Bartreng 1 - Lénger 1 A2 0 3 - 0 B1 GLOD Levi
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : A-B1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 VIHERLAIHO Leon
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : A-B1 A2 0 3 - 1 A3 TAVARES Ricardo
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : A-B1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 BRASSINNE Stefan
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : A-B1 A2 0 3 - 0 B1 ESTEVES DE OLIVEIRA Julian
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL1•R1) 34-05 Lénger 1 - Diddeleng 1 A2 0 0 - 3 A2 STEPHANY Loris
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL1•R1) 34-05 Lénger 1 - Diddeleng 1 A2 0 0 - 3 A2 MOSTAFA Mohamed
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL1•R1) 34-04 Lëntgen 1 - Lénger 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A3 ELSEN Luca
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL1•R1) 34-04 Lëntgen 1 - Lénger 1 A2 0 0 - 3 A3 AGUIAR Joao
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL1•R1) 34-03 Union 1 - Lénger 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A3 HARLES Jules
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL1•R1) 34-03 Union 1 - Lénger 1 A2 0 3 - 2 A3 ROUKOZ Paul
12/10/2023 TEENS-CUP (R2) 34-02 Lénger 1 - Lënster 1 A2 0 3 - 0 B3 RIES Gilles
12/10/2023 TEENS-CUP (R2) 34-02 Lénger 1 - Bäerdref 1 A2 0 3 - 0 C3 MENDES Ruben
12/10/2023 TEENS-CUP (R2) 34-02 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Lénger 1 A2 0 3 - 0 C2 REKAWEK Jan
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL1•R1) 34-02 Lénger 1 - Recken 1 A2 0 2 - 3 A2 SKUCAS Matas
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL1•R1) 34-02 Lénger 1 - Recken 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 PORTELADA Sean
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL1•R1) 34-01 Rued 1 - Lénger 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A3 KOX Joël
24/09/2023 CH SEN (NL1•R1) 34-00 Lénger 1 - Berbuerg 1 A2 0 1 - 3 A2 HENKENS David
24/09/2023 CH SEN (NL1•R1) 34-00 Lénger 1 - Berbuerg 1 A2 0 1 - 3 A2 SCHOLTES Tom
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg A2 0 - - - A A / pl.2
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg A2 0 0 - 3 A1 VAN DESSEL Maël
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg A2 0 3 - 0 A1 SCHWARZ Michael
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg A2 0 3 - 0 A2 HENKENS David
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg A2 0 3 - 1 A3 SCHOLTES Pit
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg A2 0 3 - 0 B1 THOSS Sam

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS G-PFW Score OW PFW
16/06/2024 Ch Nat : CAD THEISEN Max Lëntgen 401.84 1.04 3-0 x 572.37
16/06/2024 Ch Nat : CAD FERBER Nick Préizerdaul 268.03 1.04 3-0 x 572.37
16/06/2024 Ch Nat : CAD RIES Gilles Lënster 234.03 1.04 3-0 x 572.37
07/04/2024 CH SEN (NL1•Finals) XIA Cheng Houwald 552.57 1.08 0-3 572.37
07/04/2024 CH SEN (NL1•Finals) DIELISSEN Marc Houwald 588.21 1.08 3-1 578.76
23/03/2024 Ch Nat : Mess A STEPHANY Loris Berbuerg 618.46 1.10 2-4 568.53
23/03/2024 Ch Nat : Mess A PETTINGER Fernand Préizerdaul 368.29 1.10 3-0 x 573.04
23/03/2024 Ch Nat : Mess A ZIMMER Christophe Wolz 354.10 1.10 3-0 x 573.04
17/03/2024 CH SEN (NL1•Finals) XIA Cheng Houwald 567.59 1.08 3-2 573.04
17/03/2024 CH SEN (NL1•Finals) DIELISSEN Marc Houwald 570.81 1.08 0-3 562.94
10/03/2024 CH SEN (NL1•PO) REUTER Chris Recken 348.19 1.06 3-0 x 569.46
10/03/2024 CH SEN (NL1•PO) SKUCAS Matas Recken 671.64 1.06 0-3 569.46
03/03/2024 TEENS-CUP (TF) WONNER Antoine Bartreng 193.23 1.08 3-0 x 573.66
03/03/2024 TEENS-CUP (TF) PUJAL Stanislas Bartreng 168.94 1.08 3-0 x 573.66
02/03/2024 CH SEN (NL1•PO) SCHOLTES Tom Berbuerg 573.32 1.06 3-2 573.66
02/03/2024 CH SEN (NL1•PO) SCHWARZ Michael Berbuerg 678.58 1.06 0-3 562.49
28/01/2024 Crit CAD : Fin RIES Gilles Lënster 216.12 1.04 3-0 x 566.52
28/01/2024 Crit CAD : Fin ANGHEL Mihai Union 215.58 1.04 3-0 x 566.52
28/01/2024 Crit CAD : Fin FERBER Nick Préizerdaul 234.61 1.04 3-0 x 566.52
28/01/2024 Crit CAD : Fin THEISEN Max Lëntgen 356.30 1.04 3-1 x 566.52
28/01/2024 Crit CAD : Fin LAMBINET Noah Lenneng 383.30 1.04 3-1 x 566.52
28/01/2024 Crit CAD : Fin WONNER Antoine Bartreng 190.63 1.04 3-0 x 566.52
27/01/2024 CH SEN (NL1•PO) XIA Cheng Houwald 584.87 1.06 2-3 566.52
27/01/2024 CH SEN (NL1•PO) DIELISSEN Marc Houwald 603.01 1.06 3-2 574.47
21/01/2024 CH SEN (NL1•PO) PERNA Adrien Fluessweiler 507.10 1.06 3-2 559.16
21/01/2024 CH SEN (NL1•PO) TAVARES Ricardo Diddeleng 363.80 1.06 3-0 x 550.00
20/01/2024 CH SEN (NL1•PO) FEJER-KONNERTH Zoltan Hueschtert-F. 783.53 1.06 0-3 x 550.00
18/01/2024 COU JEU ELSEN Luca Lëntgen 410.10 1.06 3-1 550.00
18/01/2024 COU JEU THEISEN Max Lëntgen 346.42 1.06 3-0 x 548.24
16/01/2024 TEENS-CUP (TF) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 151.20 1.06 3-0 x 548.24
16/01/2024 TEENS-CUP (TF) SANTANTONI Tiago Diddeleng 128.21 1.06 3-0 x 548.24
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL1•R1) BODEN Laurent Iechternach 414.82 1.05 3-1 548.24
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL1•R1) HENCZ Zoltan Iechternach 446.01 1.05 1-3 546.17
26/11/2023 COU SEN HORSHKOV Stanislav Fluessweiler 576.15 1.02 3-1 562.77
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL1•R1) FEJER-KONNERTH Zoltan Hueschtert-F. 794.92 1.05 0-3 x 545.93
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BELLAOUI Ben Houwald 429.81 1.05 3-0 545.93
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MARKOVSKI Ian Houwald 473.47 1.05 3-0 541.41
14/11/2023 COU JEU TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 296.06 1.04 3-0 x 530.52
14/11/2023 COU JEU GLOD Levi Bartreng 254.30 1.04 3-0 x 530.52
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : A-B1 VIHERLAIHO Leon Union 347.19 1.08 3-0 x 530.52
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : A-B1 TAVARES Ricardo Diddeleng 332.44 1.08 3-1 x 530.52
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : A-B1 BRASSINNE Stefan Schëffleng 321.68 1.08 3-0 x 530.52
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : A-B1 ESTEVES DE OLIVEIRA Julian Diddeleng 291.21 1.08 3-0 x 530.52
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL1•R1) STEPHANY Loris Berbuerg 531.04 1.05 0-3 530.52
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL1•R1) MOSTAFA Mohamed Diddeleng 573.86 1.05 0-3 546.21
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL1•R1) AGUIAR Joao Fluessweiler 465.36 1.05 0-3 562.05
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL1•R1) ELSEN Luca Lëntgen 418.02 1.05 3-1 x 591.38
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL1•R1) ROUKOZ Paul Union 459.05 1.05 3-2 591.38
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL1•R1) HARLES Jules Union 405.12 1.05 3-1 x 584.28
12/10/2023 TEENS-CUP (R2) RIES Gilles Lënster 199.79 1.02 3-0 x 584.28
12/10/2023 TEENS-CUP (R2) MENDES Ruben Bäerdref 129.61 1.02 3-0 x 584.28
12/10/2023 TEENS-CUP (R2) REKAWEK Jan Beetebuerg-P. 142.06 1.02 3-0 x 584.28
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL1•R1) PORTELADA Sean Recken 385.90 1.05 3-0 x 584.28
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL1•R1) SKUCAS Matas Recken 585.36 1.05 2-3 584.28
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL1•R1) KOX Joël Rued 470.43 1.05 3-1 613.03
24/09/2023 CH SEN (NL1•R1) HENKENS David Berbuerg 609.55 1.05 1-3 604.24
24/09/2023 CH SEN (NL1•R1) SCHOLTES Tom Berbuerg 520.41 1.05 1-3 648.10
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg VAN DESSEL Maël Hueschtert-F. 718.06 1.02 0-3 742.10
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg SCHWARZ Michael Berbuerg 658.98 1.02 3-0 867.78
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg HENKENS David Berbuerg 620.37 1.02 3-0 841.59
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 346.13 1.02 3-1 x -
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg THOSS Sam Berbuerg 267.09 1.02 3-0 x -