Luxembourg logo

DT Entre-Nous Linger - SAHR Aaron

Général

Classement B3 +1.5
Points VB-RGL 6.72
Place VB-RGL 1323

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lénger 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 1 1 - 1 50 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0
Lénger 1 CH CAD (R2) 9 23 - 4 85 % 7 - 2 78 % 5 - 4 9 - 0 9 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 10 24 - 5 83 % 7 - 3 70 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lénger 1 COU JEU 1 1 - 1 50 % - - 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Lénger 1 KIDS-CUP (TF) 4 2 - 3 40 % - - 2 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 5 3 - 4 43 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 15 27 - 9 75 % 7 - 3 70 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Esch Abol 2 - Lénger 4 B3 0 2 - 3 B2 KOHL Laurent
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Esch Abol 2 - Lénger 4 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 HOFFMANN Donny
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Bartreng 1 - Lénger 1 B3 -0.5 1 - 3 B3 RAUCHS Pit
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Bartreng 1 - Lénger 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 TÖRÖK Samuel
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Bartreng 1 - Lénger 1 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 KUFFER Tom
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Lénger 1 - Diddeleng 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 WILMES Brix
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Lénger 1 - Diddeleng 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 SRODKA Wojtek
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Lénger 1 - Diddeleng 1 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo
29/12/2019 TOU Recken B3 +0.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.3
28/12/2019 TOU Recken B3 +0.5 - - - B2•JUN B2 / pl.3 *
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin B3 0 0 - 3 B2 TIBOLD Noé
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin B3 0 2 - 3 B2 ELSEN Luca
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin B3 +0.5 3 - 2 B3 LAMBINET Noah
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin B3 0 0 - 3 B1 MIKALAUSKAS Povilas
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin B3 +1 3 - 2 B2 FERBER Foos
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin B3 0 1 - 3 B1 MORO Edgar
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin B3 0 1 - 3 A3 WANTZ Gene
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lénger 1 - Bartreng 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 OLINGER Pit
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lénger 1 - Bartreng 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C3 STREITZ Mathieu
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lénger 1 - Bartreng 2 B3 0 3 - 0 D2 MÖLLER Isak
05/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Berbuerg 1 - Lénger 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 THOSS Sam
05/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Berbuerg 1 - Lénger 1 B3 0 3 - 1 C3 FEYDER Lena
05/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Berbuerg 1 - Lénger 1 B3 0 3 - 1 C2 FEYDER Noah
30/11/2019 KIDS-CUP (TF) S-07 Lëntgen 1 - Lénger 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 ELSEN Luca
30/11/2019 KIDS-CUP (TF) S-07 Lëntgen 1 - Lénger 1 B3 0 2 - 3 B2 MORO Edgar
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Lénger 1 - Bartreng 1 B3 0 3 - 2 C2 TÖRÖK Samuel
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Lénger 1 - Bartreng 1 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 KUFFER Tom
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Lénger 1 - Bartreng 1 B3 -1 1 - 3 C1 RAUCHS Pit
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Lëntgen 1 - Lénger 1 B3 0 3 - 2 D2 CHARRIER Raphael
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Lëntgen 1 - Lénger 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C3 THEISEN Max
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Lëntgen 1 - Lénger 1 B3 0 3 - 0 D1 TIBOLD Sam
03/11/2019 TOU Réimech C1 +0.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.3 *
03/11/2019 TOU Réimech C1 +1.5 - - - C1 C1 / pl.1
03/11/2019 TOU Réimech C1 0 - - - HC HC / pl.1
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C1 0 2 - 3 B2 HABSCHEID Sam
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 ROLLMANN Gilles
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 THEISEN Max
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Lénger 1 - Berbuerg 1 C1 0 3 - 0 D1 FEYDER Lena
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Lénger 1 - Berbuerg 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 THOSS Sam
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Lénger 1 - Berbuerg 1 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 FEYDER Noah
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lénger 1 - Recken 1 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lénger 1 - Recken 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 PORTELADA Mandy
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lénger 1 - Recken 1 C1 0 3 - 0 D1 KRAUS Lenn
06/10/2019 TOU Houwald C1 +0.5 - - - C1 C1 / pl.3
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Diddeleng 1 - Lénger 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 SRODKA Wojtek
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Diddeleng 1 - Lénger 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 WILMES Brix
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Diddeleng 1 - Lénger 1 C1 0 2 - 3 B3 TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Recken 1 - Lénger 1 C1 0 2 - 3 B1 WANTZ Gene
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Lénger 1 - Bartreng 1 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 TÖRÖK Samuel
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Lénger 1 - Houwald 1 C1 0 3 - 0 D1 KRUTEN Romain
24/09/2019 COU JEU Lénger 1 - Rued 1 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 DAHM Caroline
24/09/2019 COU JEU Lénger 1 - Rued 1 C1 0 0 - 3 B1 VERCHERE Téo
22/09/2019 TOU Esch C1 0 - - - HC HC / pl.2
15/09/2019 TOU Lénger C1 +0.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.3 *
15/09/2019 TOU Lénger C1 +1.5 - - - C1 C1 / pl.1
08/09/2019 TOU Uewerk'jeng C1 +1 - - - C1 C1 / pl.2
08/09/2019 TOU Uewerk'jeng C1 0 - - - HC HC / pl.3

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOFFMANN Donny Esch Abol 16.81 1.00 3-0 9.69
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KOHL Laurent Esch Abol 25.76 1.00 2-3 x 9.14
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 13.90 1.02 1-3 x 9.14
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 4.75 1.02 3-0 x 9.14
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) KUFFER Tom Bartreng 10.33 1.02 3-1 9.14
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo Diddeleng 16.86 1.02 1-3 x 8.92
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) SRODKA Wojtek Diddeleng 4.20 1.02 3-0 x 8.92
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) WILMES Brix Diddeleng 2.81 1.02 3-0 x 8.92
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin TIBOLD Noé Lëntgen 22.79 1.04 0-3 x 8.92
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin ELSEN Luca Lëntgen 18.20 1.04 2-3 8.92
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 13.83 1.04 3-2 9.91
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin MIKALAUSKAS Povilas Houwald 30.86 1.04 0-3 x 8.22
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 17.25 1.04 3-2 8.22
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin MORO Edgar Lëntgen 21.41 1.04 1-3 x 7.40
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin WANTZ Gene Recken 37.79 1.04 1-3 x 7.40
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) OLINGER Pit Bartreng 3.82 1.02 3-0 x 7.40
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) STREITZ Mathieu Bartreng 4.76 1.02 3-0 x 7.40
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) MÖLLER Isak Bartreng 1.94 1.02 3-0 x 7.40
05/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) FEYDER Noah Berbuerg 4.24 1.02 3-1 x 7.40
05/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) FEYDER Lena Berbuerg 2.34 1.02 3-1 x 7.40
05/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) THOSS Sam Berbuerg 4.09 1.02 3-0 x 7.40
30/11/2019 KIDS-CUP (TF) MORO Edgar Lëntgen 21.41 1.06 2-3 x 7.40
30/11/2019 KIDS-CUP (TF) ELSEN Luca Lëntgen 18.20 1.06 0-3 x 7.40
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 11.40 1.02 1-3 x 7.40
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) KUFFER Tom Bartreng 8.42 1.02 3-1 7.40
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 3.20 1.02 3-2 x 7.18
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) TIBOLD Sam Lëntgen 1.90 1.02 3-0 x 7.18
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) THEISEN Max Lëntgen 2.68 1.02 3-0 x 7.18
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) CHARRIER Raphael Lëntgen 2.02 1.02 3-2 x 7.18
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 HABSCHEID Sam Recken 12.52 1.02 2-3 x 7.18
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 6.66 1.02 3-0 7.18
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 THEISEN Max Lëntgen 2.68 1.02 3-0 x 7.07
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) FEYDER Noah Berbuerg 3.66 1.02 3-1 x 7.07
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) THOSS Sam Berbuerg 3.43 1.02 3-0 x 7.07
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) FEYDER Lena Berbuerg 2.23 1.02 3-0 x 7.07
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) PORTELADA Mandy Recken 9.28 1.02 3-1 7.07
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima Recken 5.98 1.02 3-1 6.72
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) KRAUS Lenn Recken 1.94 1.02 3-0 x 6.63
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo Diddeleng 10.10 1.02 2-3 x 6.63
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) WILMES Brix Diddeleng 2.30 1.02 3-0 x 6.63
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) SRODKA Wojtek Diddeleng 2.84 1.02 3-0 x 6.63
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) WANTZ Gene Recken 28.49 1.02 2-3 x 6.63
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 3.20 1.02 3-2 x 6.63
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) KRUTEN Romain Houwald 1.93 1.02 3-0 x 6.63
24/09/2019 COU JEU VERCHERE Téo Rued 39.52 1.00 0-3 x 6.63
24/09/2019 COU JEU DAHM Caroline Rued 7.79 1.00 3-1 6.63
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 8.77 1.02 0-3 6.36
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) KUFFER Tom Bartreng 6.99 1.02 3-2 6.39
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) ROUKOZ Paul Briddel 22.41 1.02 0-3 x 6.13
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) BJURSTRÖM Paul Briddel 15.29 1.02 3-1 6.13
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 25.73 1.02 0-3 x 4.81
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) SADIKOVIC Melisa Nidderkäerjeng 16.77 1.02 2-3 x 4.81
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo Diddeleng 5.28 1.02 0-3 4.81
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) SRODKA Wojtek Diddeleng 2.37 1.02 2-3 4.93
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) HENDRIKS Lenny Nouspelt 1.99 1.02 3-0 x 5.29
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) THIELTGEN Nathan Nouspelt 1.88 1.02 3-0 x 5.29
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 5.14 1.02 1-3 5.29
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) VAN ASTEN Alex Mondorf 2.01 1.02 3-0 x 5.52
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 10.55 1.04 1-3 x 5.52
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 10.45 1.04 0-3 x 5.52
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin SOARES MARTINS Jesús Union 6.78 1.04 3-2 5.52
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin HABSCHEID Sam Recken 11.59 1.04 0-3 x 4.97
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin GLOD Levi Briddel 6.50 1.04 0-3 4.97
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin ELSEN Luca Lëntgen 5.82 1.04 0-3 5.04
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin MIKALAUSKAS Povilas Houwald 13.03 1.04 0-3 x 5.23
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin MORO Edgar Lëntgen 11.57 1.04 1-3 x 5.23
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin RAGNACCI Tun Lénger 3.98 1.04 3-2 5.23
10/02/2019 Crit PrM : Elim ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 5.22 1.02 3-0 5.17
10/02/2019 Crit PrM : Elim FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 6.97 1.02 1-3 x 4.53
10/02/2019 Crit PrM : Elim OLINGER Pit Bartreng 1.87 1.02 3-0 x 4.53
10/02/2019 Crit PrM : Elim SOARES MARTINS Jesús Union 3.50 1.02 1-3 4.53
10/02/2019 Crit PrM : Élim DIETERLEN Mathis Lëntgen 1.87 1.02 3-1 x 5.60
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : C1-C2 AGOVIC Adnan Zolwer 9.79 1.02 0-3 x 5.60
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : PrM SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 18.79 1.01 0-3 x 5.60
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : PrM VIHERLAIHO Leon Briddel 3.33 1.01 3-1 x 5.60
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : PrM OLINGER Pit Bartreng 1.87 1.01 3-1 x 5.60
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : PrM THORN Elena Féngeg 1.47 1.01 3-0 x 5.60
24/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 8.49 1.02 2-3 x 5.60
24/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) KUFFER Tom Bartreng 5.16 1.02 3-2 5.60
24/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) KUFFER Ben Bartreng 3.09 1.02 3-0 4.19