Luxembourg logo

DT Entre-Nous Linger - SAHR Aaron

Général

Classement B3 +4.5
Points VB-RGL 13.24
Place VB-RGL 920

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lénger 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 2 1 - 3 25 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 1
Lénger 5 CH SEN (N2-D5) 1 2 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Lénger 1 CH CAD (R3) 12 31 - 5 86 % 10 - 2 83 % 8 - 4 12 - 0 11 - 1 0 - 0
Lénger 1 CH MIN (R2) 4 7 - 1 88 % - - 3 - 1 4 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 19 41 - 9 82 % 11 - 4 73 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lénger 1 COU JEU 1 1 - 1 50 % - - 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Lénger 1 KIDS-CUP (TF) 4 2 - 3 40 % - - 2 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 5 3 - 4 43 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 24 44 - 13 77 % 11 - 4 73 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) M-2 Bartreng 1 - Lénger 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 OLINGER Pit
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) M-2 Bartreng 1 - Lénger 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 TÖRÖK Samuel
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) M-2 Lénger 1 - Préizerdaul 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 FERBER Foos
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) M-2 Lénger 1 - Préizerdaul 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 ZWANK Nash
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Lénger 1 - Briddel 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 GLOD Levi
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Lénger 1 - Briddel 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 VIHERLAIHO Leon
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Lénger 1 - Lenneng 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 SCHOLTES Pit
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Lénger 1 - Lenneng 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C3 GILLEN Nataly
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin B3 0 3 - 1 C2 THEISEN Max
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin B3 0 3 - 0 C3 THEISEN Philip
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin B3 0 1 - 3 B2 LAMBINET Noah
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin B3 0 2 - 3 B2 HABSCHEID Sam
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin B3 0 3 - 0 C2 KRAUS Lenn
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin B3 0 3 - 0 D2 SCHROEDER Julien
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin B3 0 3 - 0 D1 NETO CACAO Jay
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Berbuerg 1 - Lénger 1 B3 -1.5 2 - 3 C2 FEYDER Lena
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Berbuerg 1 - Lénger 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 THOSS Sam
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Berbuerg 1 - Lénger 1 B3 0 3 - 2 C2 FEYDER Noah
23/02/2020 TOU N'käerjeng B3 0 - - - B2•JUN B2 / pl.3 - [ J-6 ]
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Lénger 5 - Leideleng 2 B3 0 3 - 2 C1 STYR Laurent
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Lénger 5 - Leideleng 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 OLINGER Laurent
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Lénger 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 B3 0 3 - 0 D1 TRIMI Silvère
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Lénger 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C3 BEFFORT Ben
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Lénger 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 B3 0 3 - 0 D1 BARRETO DELGADO Pedro
02/02/2020 TOU Zolwer B3 +0.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.3
02/02/2020 TOU Zolwer B3 0 - - - HC HC / pl.3
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Lénger 4 - Nidderkäerjeng 3 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 SADIKOVIC Melisa
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Lénger 4 - Nidderkäerjeng 3 B3 0 0 - 3 B1 BAULER Claude
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : PrM B3 0 3 - 0 D3 WONNER Antoine
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : PrM B3 0 3 - 0 D1 DAPRILE Daniele
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B3 0 2 - 3 B2 MACIUCA Andrei Marius
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B3 +1 3 - 1 B2 FLAMMANG Patrick
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 LINK Luca
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3•B2 HAUPT Kevin
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 GLOD Levi
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Lénger 1 - Recken 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 PIERRE Emile
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Lénger 1 - Recken 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C3 KRAUS Lenn
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Lénger 1 - Recken 1 B3 0 3 - 0 D1 MAJERUS Charel
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Esch Abol 2 - Lénger 4 B3 0 2 - 3 B2 KOHL Laurent
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Esch Abol 2 - Lénger 4 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 HOFFMANN Donny
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Bartreng 1 - Lénger 1 B3 -0.5 1 - 3 B3 RAUCHS Pit
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Bartreng 1 - Lénger 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 TÖRÖK Samuel
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Bartreng 1 - Lénger 1 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 KUFFER Tom
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Lénger 1 - Diddeleng 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 WILMES Brix
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Lénger 1 - Diddeleng 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 SRODKA Wojtek
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Lénger 1 - Diddeleng 1 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo
29/12/2019 TOU Recken B3 +0.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.3
28/12/2019 TOU Recken B3 +0.5 - - - B2•JUN B2 / pl.3 *
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin B3 0 0 - 3 B2 TIBOLD Noé
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin B3 0 2 - 3 B2 ELSEN Luca
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin B3 +0.5 3 - 2 B3 LAMBINET Noah
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin B3 0 0 - 3 B1 MIKALAUSKAS Povilas
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin B3 +1 3 - 2 B2 FERBER Foos
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin B3 0 1 - 3 B1 MORO Edgar
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin B3 0 1 - 3 A3 WANTZ Gene
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lénger 1 - Bartreng 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 OLINGER Pit
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lénger 1 - Bartreng 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C3 STREITZ Mathieu
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lénger 1 - Bartreng 2 B3 0 3 - 0 D2 MÖLLER Isak
05/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Berbuerg 1 - Lénger 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 THOSS Sam
05/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Berbuerg 1 - Lénger 1 B3 0 3 - 1 C3 FEYDER Lena
05/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Berbuerg 1 - Lénger 1 B3 0 3 - 1 C2 FEYDER Noah
30/11/2019 KIDS-CUP (TF) S-07 Lëntgen 1 - Lénger 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 ELSEN Luca
30/11/2019 KIDS-CUP (TF) S-07 Lëntgen 1 - Lénger 1 B3 0 2 - 3 B2 MORO Edgar
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Lénger 1 - Bartreng 1 B3 0 3 - 2 C2 TÖRÖK Samuel
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Lénger 1 - Bartreng 1 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 KUFFER Tom
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Lénger 1 - Bartreng 1 B3 -1 1 - 3 C1 RAUCHS Pit
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Lëntgen 1 - Lénger 1 B3 0 3 - 2 D2 CHARRIER Raphael
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Lëntgen 1 - Lénger 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C3 THEISEN Max
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Lëntgen 1 - Lénger 1 B3 0 3 - 0 D1 TIBOLD Sam
03/11/2019 TOU Réimech C1 +0.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.3 *
03/11/2019 TOU Réimech C1 +1.5 - - - C1 C1 / pl.1
03/11/2019 TOU Réimech C1 0 - - - HC HC / pl.1
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C1 0 2 - 3 B2 HABSCHEID Sam
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 ROLLMANN Gilles
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 THEISEN Max
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Lénger 1 - Berbuerg 1 C1 0 3 - 0 D1 FEYDER Lena
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Lénger 1 - Berbuerg 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 THOSS Sam
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Lénger 1 - Berbuerg 1 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 FEYDER Noah
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lénger 1 - Recken 1 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lénger 1 - Recken 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 PORTELADA Mandy
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lénger 1 - Recken 1 C1 0 3 - 0 D1 KRAUS Lenn
06/10/2019 TOU Houwald C1 +0.5 - - - C1 C1 / pl.3
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Diddeleng 1 - Lénger 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 SRODKA Wojtek
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Diddeleng 1 - Lénger 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 WILMES Brix
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Diddeleng 1 - Lénger 1 C1 0 2 - 3 B3 TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) OLINGER Pit Bartreng 7.19 1.02 3-0 x 13.36
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 8.17 1.02 3-0 x 13.36
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 20.74 1.02 0-3 x 13.36
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) ZWANK Nash Préizerdaul 11.08 1.02 3-0 13.36
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) GLOD Levi Briddel 14.38 1.02 3-1 13.31
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) VIHERLAIHO Leon Briddel 15.66 1.02 3-0 13.12
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 14.39 1.02 3-0 12.87
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 3.28 1.02 3-0 x 12.65
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin THEISEN Max Lëntgen 6.57 1.04 3-1 x 12.65
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 2.48 1.04 3-0 x 12.65
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 16.04 1.04 1-3 12.65
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin HABSCHEID Sam Recken 17.78 1.04 2-3 12.70
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin KRAUS Lenn Recken 4.12 1.04 3-0 x 12.71
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin SCHROEDER Julien Rued 1.85 1.04 3-0 x 12.71
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin NETO CACAO Jay Beetebuerg-P. 1.91 1.04 3-0 x 12.71
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) FEYDER Noah Berbuerg 6.39 1.02 3-2 x 12.71
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) FEYDER Lena Berbuerg 3.38 1.02 2-3 12.71
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) THOSS Sam Berbuerg 5.98 1.02 3-0 x 13.09
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) STYR Laurent Leideleng 10.95 1.00 3-2 13.09
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) OLINGER Laurent Leideleng 11.00 1.00 3-0 13.03
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) BEFFORT Ben Nidderkäerjeng 3.52 1.02 3-0 x 12.97
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) TRIMI Silvère Nidderkäerjeng 2.84 1.02 3-0 x 12.97
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) BARRETO DELGADO Pedro Nidderkäerjeng 2.17 1.02 3-0 x 12.97
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BAULER Claude Nidderkäerjeng 43.84 1.00 0-3 x 12.97
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SADIKOVIC Melisa Nidderkäerjeng 22.65 1.00 0-3 x 12.97
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : PrM WONNER Antoine Bartreng 1.50 1.01 3-0 x 12.97
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : PrM DAPRILE Daniele Zolwer 1.70 1.01 3-0 x 12.97
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 MACIUCA Andrei Marius Union 24.79 1.06 2-3 x 12.97
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 FLAMMANG Patrick Kordall 23.92 1.06 3-1 12.97
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 LINK Luca Nidderkäerjeng 23.86 1.06 3-0 12.14
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 HAUPT Kevin Aischen 21.61 1.06 3-1 11.24
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 GLOD Levi Briddel 11.26 1.06 3-0 10.41
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) PIERRE Emile Recken 7.25 1.02 3-0 x 10.16
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) KRAUS Lenn Recken 2.46 1.02 3-0 x 10.16
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) MAJERUS Charel Recken 2.13 1.02 3-0 x 10.16
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOFFMANN Donny Esch Abol 16.81 1.00 3-0 10.16
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KOHL Laurent Esch Abol 25.76 1.00 2-3 x 9.58
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 13.90 1.02 1-3 9.58
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 4.75 1.02 3-0 x 9.58
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) KUFFER Tom Bartreng 10.33 1.02 3-1 9.58
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo Diddeleng 16.86 1.02 1-3 x 9.35
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) SRODKA Wojtek Diddeleng 4.20 1.02 3-0 x 9.35
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) WILMES Brix Diddeleng 2.81 1.02 3-0 x 9.35
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin TIBOLD Noé Lëntgen 22.79 1.04 0-3 x 9.35
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin ELSEN Luca Lëntgen 18.20 1.04 2-3 x 9.35
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 13.83 1.04 3-2 9.35
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin MIKALAUSKAS Povilas Houwald 30.86 1.04 0-3 x 8.81
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 17.25 1.04 3-2 8.81
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin MORO Edgar Lëntgen 21.41 1.04 1-3 x 7.92
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin WANTZ Gene Recken 37.79 1.04 1-3 x 7.92
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) OLINGER Pit Bartreng 3.82 1.02 3-0 x 7.92
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) STREITZ Mathieu Bartreng 4.76 1.02 3-0 x 7.92
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) MÖLLER Isak Bartreng 1.94 1.02 3-0 x 7.92
05/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) FEYDER Noah Berbuerg 4.24 1.02 3-1 x 7.92
05/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) FEYDER Lena Berbuerg 2.34 1.02 3-1 x 7.92
05/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) THOSS Sam Berbuerg 4.09 1.02 3-0 x 7.92
30/11/2019 KIDS-CUP (TF) MORO Edgar Lëntgen 21.41 1.06 2-3 x 7.92
30/11/2019 KIDS-CUP (TF) ELSEN Luca Lëntgen 18.20 1.06 0-3 x 7.92
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 11.40 1.02 1-3 7.92
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) KUFFER Tom Bartreng 8.42 1.02 3-1 7.93
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 3.20 1.02 3-2 x 7.70
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) TIBOLD Sam Lëntgen 1.90 1.02 3-0 x 7.70
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) THEISEN Max Lëntgen 2.68 1.02 3-0 x 7.70
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) CHARRIER Raphael Lëntgen 2.02 1.02 3-2 x 7.70
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 HABSCHEID Sam Recken 12.52 1.02 2-3 x 7.70
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 6.66 1.02 3-0 7.70
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 THEISEN Max Lëntgen 2.68 1.02 3-0 x 7.60
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) FEYDER Noah Berbuerg 3.66 1.02 3-1 x 7.60
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) THOSS Sam Berbuerg 3.43 1.02 3-0 x 7.60
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) FEYDER Lena Berbuerg 2.23 1.02 3-0 x 7.60
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) PORTELADA Mandy Recken 9.28 1.02 3-1 7.60
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima Recken 5.98 1.02 3-1 7.22
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) KRAUS Lenn Recken 1.94 1.02 3-0 x 7.14
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo Diddeleng 10.10 1.02 2-3 7.14
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) WILMES Brix Diddeleng 2.30 1.02 3-0 x 7.16
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) SRODKA Wojtek Diddeleng 2.84 1.02 3-0 x 7.16
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) WANTZ Gene Recken 28.49 1.02 2-3 x 7.16
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 3.20 1.02 3-2 x 7.16
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) KRUTEN Romain Houwald 1.93 1.02 3-0 x 7.16
24/09/2019 COU JEU VERCHERE Téo Rued 39.52 1.00 0-3 x 7.16
24/09/2019 COU JEU DAHM Caroline Rued 7.79 1.00 3-1 7.16
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 8.77 1.02 0-3 6.84
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) KUFFER Tom Bartreng 6.99 1.02 3-2 6.94
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) ROUKOZ Paul Briddel 22.41 1.02 0-3 x 6.62
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) BJURSTRÖM Paul Briddel 15.29 1.02 3-1 6.62
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 25.73 1.02 0-3 x 4.60
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) SADIKOVIC Melisa Nidderkäerjeng 16.77 1.02 2-3 x 4.60
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo Diddeleng 5.28 1.02 0-3 4.60
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) SRODKA Wojtek Diddeleng 2.37 1.02 2-3 4.77
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) HENDRIKS Lenny Nouspelt 1.99 1.02 3-0 x 5.40
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) THIELTGEN Nathan Nouspelt 1.88 1.02 3-0 x 5.40
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 5.14 1.02 1-3 5.40
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) VAN ASTEN Alex Mondorf 2.01 1.02 3-0 x 5.87
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 10.55 1.04 1-3 x 5.87
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 10.45 1.04 0-3 x 5.87
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin SOARES MARTINS Jesús Union 6.78 1.04 3-2 5.87
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin HABSCHEID Sam Recken 11.59 1.04 0-3 x 4.70
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin GLOD Levi Briddel 6.50 1.04 0-3 4.70
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin ELSEN Luca Lëntgen 5.82 1.04 0-3 4.78
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin MIKALAUSKAS Povilas Houwald 13.03 1.04 0-3 x 5.51
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin MORO Edgar Lëntgen 11.57 1.04 1-3 x 5.51
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin RAGNACCI Tun Lénger 3.98 1.04 3-2 5.51