Luxembourg logo

DT Diddeleng - ATHÉ Naël

Général

Classement B2 +0.5
Points VB-RGL 168.86
Place VB-RGL 827

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Diddeleng 4 CH SEN (DR2) 7 7 - 7 50 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 5 5 - 2
Diddeleng 5 CH SEN (DR2) 9 11 - 7 61 % - - 2 - 3 2 - 3 3 - 1 4 - 0
Diddeleng 6 CH SEN (DR2) 3 5 - 1 83 % - - 1 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0
Diddeleng 1 CH JEU (ZR) 10 4 - 16 20 % - - 0 - 2 3 - 7 1 - 7 0 - 0
Total: 29 27 - 31 47 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Diddeleng 1 TEENS CUP (R2) 3 1 - 2 33 % - - 0 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 3 1 - 2 33 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 32 28 - 33 46 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : CAD B2 0 0 - 3 B1 BERTEMES Daniel
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : CAD B2 0 3 - 0 C2 DRAGOVIC Aleksandar
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : CAD B2 0 3 - 0 D1 MICHELS Pit
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Bartreng 1 - Diddeleng 1 B2 0 0 - 3 B2 TÖRÖK Samuel
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Bartreng 1 - Diddeleng 1 B2 0 1 - 3 B2 RAUCHS Pit
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Diddeleng 1 - Lënster 1 B2 0 1 - 3 B3 DUMONT Tessy
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Diddeleng 1 - Lënster 1 B2 0 3 - 2 C1•B3 SEIBERT Jakob
09/05/2022 TOU Biekerech B3•B2 +0.5 - - - B2 B2 / pl.2 - [ J-6 ]
09/05/2022 TOU Biekerech B3•B2 0 - - - B3 B3 / pl.1 - [ J-6 ]
08/05/2022 TOU Aischen B3 +1.5 - - - B2 B2 / pl.1 *
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Berbuerg 1 - Diddeleng 1 B3 0 1 - 3 B3 THOSS Sam
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Berbuerg 1 - Diddeleng 1 B3 0 0 - 3 A3 LAMBINET Noah
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Lëntgen 1 - Diddeleng 1 B3 0 0 - 3 A3 ELSEN Luca
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Lëntgen 1 - Diddeleng 1 B3 0 0 - 3 A3 TIBOLD Noé
01/05/2022 TOU Groussbus B3 0 - - - B2 B2 / pl.2 - [ J-4 ]
01/05/2022 TOU Groussbus B3 0 - - - B3 B3 / pl.2 - [ J-4 ]
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Diddeleng 1 - Recken 1 B3 0 0 - 3 A3 PORTELADA Sean
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Diddeleng 1 - Recken 1 B3 0 0 - 3 A3 HABSCHEID Sam
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Hueschtert-F. 1 - Diddeleng 1 B3 +1 3 - 1 B2 PIQUARD Emilie
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Hueschtert-F. 1 - Diddeleng 1 B3 0 0 - 3 A3 VAN DESSEL Jonathan
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Diddeleng 1 - Briddel 1 B3 0 0 - 3 A3 BJURSTRÖM Jacob
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Diddeleng 1 - Briddel 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B1 VIHERLAIHO Leon
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Houwald 1 - Diddeleng 1 B3 0 0 - 3 A3 MIKALAUSKAS Karolis
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Houwald 1 - Diddeleng 1 B3 0 2 - 3 C2 GAVOTTI Emanuele
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Diddeleng 1 - Lénger 1 B3 0 2 - 3 B3 SAHR Jonah
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Diddeleng 1 - Lénger 1 B3 +1 3 - 2 B2 RAGNACCI Tun
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B3 TÖRÖK Samuel
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 KUFFER Tom
18/04/2022 TOU Wëntger B3 +1.5 - - - B2 B2 / pl.1 *
03/04/2022 TOU Schëffleng B3 +1.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.1
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess B B3 0 2 - 3 B1 DUMONT Tom
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess B B3 0 1 - 3 B1 SCHRAM Jo
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Altwis-Gaasp. 1 - Diddeleng 6 B3 -0.5 2 - 3 B3 ROCK Anne
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Altwis-Gaasp. 1 - Diddeleng 6 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 LENTZ Max
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Recken 4 - Diddeleng 4 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 BEAUME Christian
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Recken 4 - Diddeleng 4 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 SCHOELLEN Frank
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Diddeleng 4 - Mamer 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 BARNICH Marc
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Diddeleng 4 - Mamer 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 LUXEN Lucas
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Zéisseng 2 - Diddeleng 4 B3 -0.5 1 - 3 B3 NGUYEN Jean
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Zéisseng 2 - Diddeleng 4 B3 -0.5 0 - 3 B3 ENGEL Laurent
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Diddeleng 4 - Zolwer 1 B3 +1 3 - 0 B2 MAHMUTOVIC Edzevid
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Diddeleng 4 - Zolwer 1 B3 0 2 - 3 B2 GRAAS Claude
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Diddeleng 5 - Réimech 1 B3 +1 3 - 2 B2 HEMMEN René
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Diddeleng 5 - Réimech 1 B3 0 0 - 3 A3 MARCINKEVICIUS Giedrius
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Union 4 - Diddeleng 5 B3 -1 0 - 3 C1 STROESSER Philippe
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Union 4 - Diddeleng 5 B3 -0.5 1 - 3 B3 IMMER Romain
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Nidderkäerjeng 3 - Diddeleng 4 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 MATZET Viviane
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Nidderkäerjeng 3 - Diddeleng 4 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 FERREIRA-ALVES Michel
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Lénger 5 - Diddeleng 4 B3 +0.5 3 - 2 B3 RECKINGER Jeff
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Lénger 5 - Diddeleng 4 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 DOERFEL Romain
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
19/12/2021 TOU Mamer B3 +0.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.3
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Schëffleng 2 - Diddeleng 5 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 RENNA Gabriel
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Schëffleng 2 - Diddeleng 5 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 LUDOVICY Sacha
05/12/2021 TOU N'käerjeng C1 +0.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.3 *
05/12/2021 TOU N'käerjeng C1 +1.5 - - - C1 C1 / pl.1
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Eiter-Waldbr. 3 - Diddeleng 4 C1 0 1 - 3 B2 NITTLER Michel
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Eiter-Waldbr. 3 - Diddeleng 4 C1 0 2 - 3 B2 LOMBARDI Pol
02/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Diddeleng 5 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 LOC Francis
02/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Diddeleng 5 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 LINGENHEIM Marc
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Diddeleng 5 - Lénger 5 C1 +1.5 3 - 2 B2 MORIS Jason
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Diddeleng 5 - Lénger 5 C1 0 0 - 3 B2 ERNSTER Luc
14/11/2021 TOU Biissen C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 B3 / pl.3 *
14/11/2021 TOU Biissen C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 C1 / pl.3
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Féngeg 3 - Diddeleng 5 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 STEINMETZ Gilles
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Féngeg 3 - Diddeleng 5 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 KOVACEVIC Benjamin
26/10/2021 COU JEU C1 0 1 - 3 B3 RAGNACCI Tun
24/10/2021 TOU Zéisseng C1 +1 - - - C1 C1 / pl.2
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Diddeleng 5 - Altwis-Gaasp. 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 REUTER Tania
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Diddeleng 5 - Altwis-Gaasp. 1 C1 +1 3 - 1 B3 BARBARINI Jo
17/10/2021 TOU Sandweiler C1 +0.5 - - - C1 C1 / pl.3
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Esch Abol 3 - Diddeleng 5 C1 -1 0 - 3 C2 CORNET Cédric
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Esch Abol 3 - Diddeleng 5 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 PLIER Romain
10/10/2021 Crit CAD : Elim C1 0 1 - 3 B3 RECKEL Jim
10/10/2021 Crit CAD : Elim C1 0 0 - 3 B2 BERTEMES Daniel
10/10/2021 Crit CAD : Elim C1 0 3 - 0 D2 KEIFFER Jim
10/10/2021 Crit CAD : Elim C1 0 3 - 2 C2 DRAGOVIC Aleksandar
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Diddeleng 5 - Uewerkäerjeng 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 DA SILVA OLIVEIRA Kevin
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Diddeleng 5 - Uewerkäerjeng 1 C1 +1 3 - 0 B3 KARDJOE-WAGHIE Jonathan
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Diddeleng 6 - Nouspelt 5 C1 0 3 - 1 C3 EINSWEILER Tom
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Diddeleng 6 - Nouspelt 5 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 BIVER Marc
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Houwald 1 - Diddeleng 1 C1 0 3 - 0 D2 PICKART Loïc
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Lénger 1 - Diddeleng 1 C1 0 2 - 3 C1 SAHR Jonah
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Diddeleng 1 - Lëntgen 1 C1 0 0 - 3 A3 MORO Edgar
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Leideleng 2 - Diddeleng 6 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 DA SILVA Kevin
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Leideleng 2 - Diddeleng 6 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 OLINGER Laurent
19/09/2021 TOU Esch C2 +0.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.2 - [ J-6 ]
12/09/2021 TOU Lénger C2 +1 - - - C2 C2 / pl.2
04/09/2021 TOU Bäerdref C2 +1 - - - C1 C1 / pl.2 *
04/09/2021 TOU Bäerdref C2 0 - - - C2 C2 / pl.3 - [ J-6 ]
29/08/2021 TOU Biissen C2 +1.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.1

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : CAD BERTEMES Daniel Wëntger 271.72 1.04 0-3 209.99
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : CAD DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 145.52 1.04 3-0 x 210.36
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : CAD MICHELS Pit Bech-Maacher 104.47 1.04 3-0 x 210.36
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 187.03 1.02 0-3 210.36
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 239.18 1.02 1-3 211.86
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) DUMONT Tessy Lënster 198.69 1.02 1-3 212.76
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) SEIBERT Jakob Lënster 174.51 1.02 3-2 214.21
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 269.18 1.04 0-3 213.78
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) THOSS Sam Berbuerg 175.01 1.04 1-3 214.29
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) TIBOLD Noé Lëntgen 319.63 1.04 0-3 x 216.14
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) ELSEN Luca Lëntgen 317.71 1.04 0-3 x 216.14
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) PORTELADA Sean Recken 363.41 1.04 0-3 x 216.14
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) HABSCHEID Sam Recken 352.63 1.04 0-3 x 216.14
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) VAN DESSEL Jonathan Hueschtert-F. 372.64 1.04 0-3 x 216.14
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) PIQUARD Emilie Hueschtert-F. 223.28 1.04 3-1 216.14
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) BJURSTRÖM Jacob Briddel 414.56 1.04 0-3 x 214.25
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) VIHERLAIHO Leon Briddel 254.36 1.04 0-3 214.25
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) MIKALAUSKAS Karolis Houwald 418.84 1.04 0-3 x 215.02
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) GAVOTTI Emanuele Houwald 132.63 1.04 2-3 215.02
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) RAGNACCI Tun Lénger 224.60 1.04 3-2 217.63
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) SAHR Jonah Lénger 203.52 1.04 2-3 215.60
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) KUFFER Tom Bartreng 223.09 1.04 3-1 217.24
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 187.03 1.04 0-3 215.17
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess B DUMONT Tom Lënster 272.40 1.08 2-3 217.14
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess B SCHRAM Jo Bech-Maacher 282.44 1.08 1-3 217.62
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) ROCK Anne Altwis-Gaasp. 233.12 1.03 2-3 217.94
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) LENTZ Max Altwis-Gaasp. 200.00 1.03 3-0 219.37
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) SCHOELLEN Frank Recken 224.33 1.03 3-1 217.97
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) BEAUME Christian Recken 273.66 1.03 0-3 215.61
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) LUXEN Lucas Mamer 232.43 1.03 3-0 216.34
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) BARNICH Marc Mamer 236.60 1.03 0-3 213.50
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) ENGEL Laurent Zéisseng 239.45 1.03 0-3 214.94
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) NGUYEN Jean Zéisseng 214.43 1.03 1-3 216.40
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) GRAAS Claude Zolwer 227.32 1.03 2-3 218.47
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) MAHMUTOVIC Edzevid Zolwer 272.40 1.03 3-0 220.40
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) MARCINKEVICIUS Giedrius Réimech 427.17 1.03 0-3 x 215.47
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) HEMMEN René Réimech 292.23 1.03 3-2 215.47
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) IMMER Romain Union 230.74 1.03 1-3 209.31
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) STROESSER Philippe Union 217.56 1.03 0-3 211.03
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) MATZET Viviane Nidderkäerjeng 183.08 1.03 3-0 213.21
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) FERREIRA-ALVES Michel Nidderkäerjeng 220.00 1.03 3-0 211.82
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) DOERFEL Romain Lénger 200.00 1.03 3-0 208.37
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) RECKINGER Jeff Lénger 201.26 1.03 3-2 205.75
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LUDOVICY Sacha Schëffleng 170.93 1.00 3-1 202.83
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) RENNA Gabriel Schëffleng 181.17 1.00 3-1 201.77
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LOMBARDI Pol Eiter-Waldbr. 240.81 1.01 2-3 199.99
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) NITTLER Michel Eiter-Waldbr. 259.49 1.01 1-3 201.75
02/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LOC Francis Beetebuerg-P. 170.00 1.00 3-0 203.06
02/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LINGENHEIM Marc Beetebuerg-P. 165.64 1.00 3-0 201.84
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ERNSTER Luc Lénger 257.30 1.00 0-3 200.82
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MORIS Jason Lénger 233.99 1.00 3-2 202.49
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) STEINMETZ Gilles Féngeg 190.93 1.00 1-3 195.70
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KOVACEVIC Benjamin Féngeg 190.00 1.00 2-3 200.22
26/10/2021 COU JEU RAGNACCI Tun Lénger 197.17 1.02 1-3 205.42
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BARBARINI Jo Altwis-Gaasp. 208.41 1.00 3-1 210.86
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) REUTER Tania Altwis-Gaasp. 194.64 1.00 3-1 205.33
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) PLIER Romain Esch Abol 191.81 1.00 3-0 200.47
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) CORNET Cédric Esch Abol 184.73 1.00 0-3 195.00
10/10/2021 Crit CAD : Elim RECKEL Jim Bartreng 177.45 1.02 1-3 202.92
10/10/2021 Crit CAD : Elim BERTEMES Daniel Wëntger 268.11 1.02 0-3 213.12
10/10/2021 Crit CAD : Elim KEIFFER Jim Lënster 127.56 1.02 3-0 x 217.39
10/10/2021 Crit CAD : Elim DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 140.07 1.02 3-2 x 217.39
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) DA SILVA OLIVEIRA Kevin Uewerkäerjeng 204.69 1.00 3-2 217.39
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KARDJOE-WAGHIE Jonathan Uewerkäerjeng 231.61 1.00 3-0 208.25
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) EINSWEILER Tom Nouspelt 156.32 1.00 3-1 188.29
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BIVER Marc Nouspelt 141.69 1.00 3-0 183.39
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) PICKART Loïc Houwald 120.19 1.02 3-0 x 181.71
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) SAHR Jonah Lénger 176.05 1.02 2-3 181.71
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) MORO Edgar Lëntgen 306.06 1.02 0-3 212.40
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) OLINGER Laurent Leideleng 147.43 1.00 3-1 x 215.65
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) DA SILVA Kevin Leideleng 162.14 1.00 3-1 215.65