Luxembourg logo

DT Diddeleng - ATHÉ Naël

Général

Classement C2 +7.5
Points VB-RGL 152.86
Place VB-RGL 1223

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Diddeleng 1 CH CAD (R1) 1 1 - 2 33 % - - 1 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Diddeleng 1 CH MIN (R2a) 2 4 - 0 100 % - - 4 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 3 5 - 2 71 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Diddeleng 2 COU JEU 1 1 - 1 50 % - - 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Diddeleng 2 KIDS-CUP (R1) 1 1 - 0 100 % - - 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 2 2 - 1 67 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 5 7 - 3 70 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
11/07/2021 TOU Recken C2 +1 3 - 2 C1 RECKEL Jim
11/07/2021 TOU Recken C2 0 2 - 3 C1 BURCHERI Laura
11/07/2021 TOU Recken C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 THEISEN Philip
11/07/2021 TOU Recken C2 0 3 - 2 C3 ANGHEL Mihai Bogdan
11/07/2021 TOU Recken C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 FELTGEN Patrick
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen C2 +1 3 - 2 C1 WILMES Brix
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen C2 0 1 - 3 C1 SAHR Jonah
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 REMY Daniel
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen C2 0 0 - 3 C3 ANGHEL Mihai Bogdan
01/07/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
27/06/2021 TOU Recken C2 0 1 - 3 C2 REMY Daniel
27/06/2021 TOU Recken C2 0 0 - 3 C1 PORTELADA Mandy
27/06/2021 TOU Recken C2 0 2 - 3 C2•C1 WILMES Brix
27/06/2021 TOU Recken C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 MUSIC Sanel
27/06/2021 TOU Recken C2 0 3 - 1 C3 HANSEN Sven
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) M-2F Houwald 1 - Recken 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 GOEBEL Charel
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) M-2F Houwald 1 - Recken 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 LANNERS Félix
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) M-2E Houwald 1 - Diddeleng 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 GANGOLF Colin
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) M-2E Houwald 1 - Diddeleng 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 BREIER Joe
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) M-2D Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Houwald 1 C2 0 3 - 1 D1 NETO CACAO Jay
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) M-2D Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Houwald 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 PIRES LE Simao
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : MIN C2 0 0 - 3 C1 TÖRÖK Samuel
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : MIN C2 0 0 - 3 B2 LAMBINET Noah
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) M-2C Recken 1 - Houwald 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 GOEBEL Charel
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) M-2C Recken 1 - Houwald 1 C2 0 3 - 1 D1 LANNERS Maurice
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) M-2B Diddeleng 1 - Houwald 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 WILMES Collien
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) M-2B Diddeleng 1 - Houwald 1 C2 0 3 - 1 D1 BREIER Joe
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) M-2A Houwald 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 C2 0 3 - 1 D1 NETO CACAO Jay
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) M-2A Houwald 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 MULLER Bim
13/06/2021 TOU Lëntgen C3•C2 0 1 - 3 C3 DIJOU Cédric
13/06/2021 TOU Lëntgen C3•C2 0 1 - 3 C2 MUSIC Sanel
13/06/2021 TOU Lëntgen C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 DIJOU Cédric
13/06/2021 TOU Lëntgen C3 0 3 - 0 D1 REPOSSI Roman
13/06/2021 TOU Lëntgen C3 0 3 - 1 D1 CHARRIER Raphael
13/06/2021 TOU Lëntgen (xx) C3•C2 0 1 - 3 C3 DIJOU Cédric
13/06/2021 TOU Lëntgen (xx) C2 0 1 - 3 C2 MUSIC Sanel
13/06/2021 TOU Lëntgen (xx) C2 0 3 - 0 C3 DIJOU Cédric
13/06/2021 TOU Lëntgen (xx) C2 0 3 - 0 D1 REPOSSI Roman
13/06/2021 TOU Lëntgen (xx) C2 0 3 - 1 D1 CHARRIER Raphael
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Houwald 1 - Recken 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 GOEBEL Charel
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Houwald 1 - Recken 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 LANNERS Maurice
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Berbuerg 1 - Houwald 1 C3 0 2 - 3 C1 THOSS Sam
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Berbuerg 1 - Houwald 1 C3 0 0 - 3 B2 LAMBINET Noah
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Lëntgen 1 - Houwald 1 C3 0 1 - 3 C1 THEISEN Max
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Lëntgen 1 - Houwald 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 THEISEN Philip
05/06/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-07 Houwald 1 - Lénger 1 C3 0 0 - 3 B2 SAHR Aaron
05/06/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-07 Houwald 1 - Lénger 1 C3 0 2 - 3 C1 SAHR Jonah
05/06/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-07 Houwald 1 - Lénger 1 C3 0 1 - 3 C1 RAGNACCI Tun
05/06/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Nouspelt 1 - Houwald 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 CORTINOVIS Andrea
05/06/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Nouspelt 1 - Houwald 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 ECKER Miguel
05/06/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Nouspelt 1 - Houwald 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 THIELTGEN Nathan
01/06/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Houwald 1 - Diddeleng 1 C3 0 1 - 3 B1 TAVARES Ricardo
01/06/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Houwald 1 - Diddeleng 1 C3 +1 3 - 2 C2 WILMES Brix
01/06/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Houwald 1 - Diddeleng 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 SRODKA Wojtek
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Bartreng 1 - Houwald 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 RECKEL Jim
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Bartreng 1 - Houwald 1 C3 0 0 - 3 B3 KUFFER Tom
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Bartreng 1 - Houwald 1 C3 +2 3 - 0 B3 OLINGER Pit
04/10/2020 TOU Houwald C3 +0.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.3 *
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-03 Ell 5 - Houwald 7 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 MAQUET Alain
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-03 Ell 5 - Houwald 7 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 SCHREIBER Romain
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lënster 1 - Houwald 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 BEIL Lilou
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lënster 1 - Houwald 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 STEIL Daniel
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lënster 1 - Houwald 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 PIRIOU Edouard
29/09/2020 COU JEU Houwald 2 - Recken 1 C3 0 0 - 3 A3 PORTELADA Sean
27/09/2020 TOU Diddeleng C3 +1 - - - C3 C3 / pl.2
26/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-02 Houwald 1 - Ettelbréck 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C3 DIJOU Cédric
26/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-02 Berbuerg 1 - Houwald 1 C3 0 0 - 3 B2 LAMBINET Noah
26/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-02 Recken 1 - Houwald 1 C3 0 0 - 3 B2 HABSCHEID Sam
22/09/2020 COU JEU Diddeleng 2 - Houwald 2 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 WILMES Collien
22/09/2020 COU JEU Diddeleng 2 - Houwald 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 WILMES Brix
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-01 Weimeschhaff 2 - Houwald 7 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 GOMEZ CEREZO Pablo
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-01 Weimeschhaff 2 - Houwald 7 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 ARAJA Inita
19/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-01 Ettelbréck 1 - Houwald 1 C3 0 1 - 3 C3 DIJOU Cédric
19/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-01 Houwald 1 - Diddeleng 2 C3 0 3 - 1 D2 GANGOLF Colin
19/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-01 Houwald 1 - Rued 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 SCHROEDER Julien
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : MIN C3 0 1 - 3 C1 ROLLMANN Gilles
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : MIN C3 0 1 - 3 B3 GLOD Levi

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
11/07/2021 TOU Recken RECKEL Jim Bartreng 167.83 1.00 3-2 152.86
11/07/2021 TOU Recken BURCHERI Laura Rued 178.67 1.00 2-3 151.72
11/07/2021 TOU Recken THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 128.99 1.00 3-2 152.25
11/07/2021 TOU Recken ANGHEL Mihai Bogdan Union 120.25 1.00 3-2 151.93
11/07/2021 TOU Recken FELTGEN Patrick Préizerdaul 163.16 1.00 3-0 151.79
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen WILMES Brix Diddeleng 147.50 1.00 3-2 150.67
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen SAHR Jonah Lénger 158.27 1.00 1-3 149.87
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen REMY Daniel Wëntger 166.69 1.00 3-0 150.65
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen ANGHEL Mihai Bogdan Union 120.25 1.00 0-3 149.36
27/06/2021 TOU Recken REMY Daniel Wëntger 166.69 1.00 1-3 150.63
27/06/2021 TOU Recken PORTELADA Mandy Recken 177.60 1.00 0-3 151.37
27/06/2021 TOU Recken WILMES Brix Diddeleng 147.50 1.00 2-3 151.99
27/06/2021 TOU Recken MUSIC Sanel Féngeg 170.00 1.00 3-2 153.03
27/06/2021 TOU Recken HANSEN Sven Biissen 124.68 1.00 3-1 151.57
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) GOEBEL Charel Recken 115.82 1.02 3-0 151.28
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) LANNERS Félix Recken 113.62 1.02 3-0 151.16
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) GANGOLF Colin Diddeleng 115.82 1.02 3-0 151.10
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) BREIER Joe Diddeleng 117.97 1.02 3-0 150.96
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) NETO CACAO Jay Beetebuerg-P. 119.06 1.02 3-1 150.76
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 114.73 1.02 3-0 150.52
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : MIN TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 169.11 1.03 0-3 150.40
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : MIN LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 216.07 1.03 0-3 151.20
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) LANNERS Maurice Recken 115.80 1.02 3-1 151.25
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) GOEBEL Charel Recken 115.82 1.02 3-0 151.11
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 115.76 1.02 3-0 150.95
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) BREIER Joe Diddeleng 117.97 1.02 3-1 150.79
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) NETO CACAO Jay Beetebuerg-P. 119.06 1.02 3-1 150.54
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R2a) MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 119.09 1.02 3-0 150.24
13/06/2021 TOU Lëntgen (xx) DIJOU Cédric Ettelbréck 132.31 1.00 1-3 149.91
13/06/2021 TOU Lëntgen (xx) MUSIC Sanel Féngeg 170.00 1.00 1-3 151.72
13/06/2021 TOU Lëntgen (xx) DIJOU Cédric Ettelbréck 132.31 1.00 3-0 152.86
13/06/2021 TOU Lëntgen (xx) REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 119.11 1.00 3-0 152.14
13/06/2021 TOU Lëntgen (xx) CHARRIER Raphael Lëntgen 122.58 1.00 3-1 151.94
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) GOEBEL Charel Recken 115.82 1.02 3-0 151.57
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) LANNERS Maurice Recken 115.80 1.02 3-0 151.38
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 216.07 1.02 0-3 151.17
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) THOSS Sam Berbuerg 155.92 1.02 2-3 151.30
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) THEISEN Max Lëntgen 170.17 1.02 1-3 153.02
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 128.99 1.02 3-1 154.49
05/06/2021 CH CAD (R1) SAHR Aaron Lénger 206.13 1.02 0-3 153.64
05/06/2021 CH CAD (R1) SAHR Jonah Lénger 158.27 1.02 2-3 154.19
05/06/2021 CH CAD (R1) RAGNACCI Tun Lénger 174.05 1.02 1-3 156.29
05/06/2021 CH CAD (R1) THIELTGEN Nathan Nouspelt 119.07 1.02 3-0 158.06
05/06/2021 CH CAD (R1) ECKER Miguel Nouspelt 119.14 1.02 3-1 157.89
05/06/2021 CH CAD (R1) CORTINOVIS Andrea Nouspelt 116.89 1.02 3-0 157.69
01/06/2021 CH CAD (R1) TAVARES Ricardo Diddeleng 268.97 1.02 1-3 x 157.64
01/06/2021 CH CAD (R1) WILMES Brix Diddeleng 147.50 1.02 3-2 157.64
01/06/2021 CH CAD (R1) SRODKA Wojtek Diddeleng 154.59 1.02 0-3 155.15
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) KUFFER Tom Bartreng 204.91 1.02 0-3 158.24
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) RECKEL Jim Bartreng 167.83 1.02 0-3 159.45
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) OLINGER Pit Bartreng 170.30 1.02 3-0 162.65
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) SCHREIBER Romain Ell 157.07 1.00 3-0 157.39
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) MAQUET Alain Ell 139.31 1.00 3-0 153.10
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) BEIL Lilou Lënster 125.70 1.02 3-0 150.17
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) STEIL Daniel Lënster 120.31 1.02 3-1 148.14
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) PIRIOU Edouard Lënster 133.51 1.02 3-1 146.46
29/09/2020 COU JEU PORTELADA Sean Recken 324.57 1.00 0-3 x 142.13
26/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R2) DIJOU Cédric Ettelbréck 132.31 1.02 0-3 142.13
26/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R2) LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 216.07 1.02 0-3 149.52
26/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R2) HABSCHEID Sam Recken 238.03 1.02 0-3 x 149.83
22/09/2020 COU JEU WILMES Collien Diddeleng 115.76 1.00 3-2 149.83
22/09/2020 COU JEU WILMES Brix Diddeleng 147.50 1.00 0-3 149.00
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) GOMEZ CEREZO Pablo Weimeschhaff 155.99 1.00 3-2 161.55
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) ARAJA Inita Weimeschhaff 146.30 1.00 3-0 146.24
19/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R1) DIJOU Cédric Ettelbréck 132.31 1.00 1-3 122.07
19/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R1) GANGOLF Colin Diddeleng 115.82 1.00 3-1 x 155.49
19/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R1) SCHROEDER Julien Rued 116.91 1.00 3-0 155.49
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : MIN ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 189.65 1.03 1-3 x -
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : MIN GLOD Levi Briddel 209.74 1.03 1-3 x -