Luxembourg logo

DT Nidderkäerjeng - BARRETO DELGADO Pedro

Général

Classement D1 +2.5
Points VB-RGL 2.26
Place VB-RGL 1946

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Nidderkäerjeng 1 CH CAD (R3) 9 10 - 17 37 % 2 - 0 100 % 0 - 9 4 - 5 6 - 3 0 - 0
Nidderkäerjeng 2 CH CAD (R2) 1 3 - 0 100 % - - 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 10 13 - 17 43 % 2 - 1 67 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Nidderkäerjeng 2 COU JEU 1 0 - 1 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Nidderkäerjeng 1 TEENS-C. (R2a) 6 1 - 5 17 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 5 0 - 0
Total: 7 1 - 6 14 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 17 14 - 23 38 % 2 - 1 67 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 B3 KUFFER Tom
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 B3 RAUCHS Pit
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C1 OLINGER Pit
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess D D1 0 2 - 3 D1 FELTGEN Georges
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Lénger 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C1 RAGNACCI Tun
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Lénger 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C1 SAHR Jonah
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Lénger 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 B3 SAHR Aaron
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD D1 0 0 - 3 C1 KUFFER Tom
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD D1 0 0 - 3 C1 KUFFER Tom
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD D1 0 3 - 0 D2 MENDES Nelson
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 KUNZ Christopher
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD D1 0 3 - 0 C2 NICLOU Noah
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 DA SILVA FERNANDES Kelian
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 WU Vincent
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Briddel 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHILTZ Felix
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Briddel 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 VIHERLAIHO Hugo
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Briddel 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Lënster 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 BIEDERMANN Mario
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Lënster 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 PIRIOU Edouard
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Lënster 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 STEIL Daniel
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Mondorf 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 BLOCK Rik
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Mondorf 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 VAN ASTEN Alex
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Mondorf 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 KIENER Célia
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 CAYE Yana
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 D1 0 3 - 0 C3 SCHÜNEMANN Mark
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 RADUSI Luca
30/11/2019 TEENS-C. (R2a) S-07 Lenneng 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 GILLEN Nataly
30/11/2019 TEENS-C. (R2a) S-07 Diddeleng 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 SRODKA Wojtek
30/11/2019 TEENS-C. (R2a) S-07 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Houwald 1 D1 0 0 - 3 B1 STÜRMER Julien
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Lénger 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 HAUPERT Joshua
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Lénger 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 NICLOU Célina
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Lénger 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 THORN Julien
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Bartreng 2 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 OLINGER Pit
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Bartreng 2 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 MÖLLER Isak
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Bartreng 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 STREITZ Mathieu
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Nouspelt 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 THIELTGEN Nathan
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Nouspelt 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 BODSON Lex
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Nouspelt 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 HENDRIKS Lenny
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 RADUSI Luca
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 WILMES Jo
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 CAYE Yana
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Diddeleng 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 SRODKA Wojtek
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Houwald 1 D1 0 0 - 3 B2 STÜRMER Julien
24/09/2019 COU JEU Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Diddeleng 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C1 TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Recken 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 THELEN Sophie

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) OLINGER Pit Bartreng 7.19 1.02 0-3 x 2.26
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 19.30 1.02 0-3 x 2.26
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) KUFFER Tom Bartreng 13.95 1.02 0-3 x 2.26
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess D FELTGEN Georges Préizerdaul 3.05 1.04 2-3 2.26
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) SAHR Jonah Lénger 4.25 1.02 1-3 x 2.27
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) RAGNACCI Tun Lénger 6.20 1.02 0-3 x 2.27
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) SAHR Aaron Lénger 6.72 1.02 0-3 x 2.27
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD KUFFER Tom Bartreng 10.33 1.01 0-3 x 2.27
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD MENDES Nelson Kordall 1.71 1.01 3-0 2.27
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD KUNZ Christopher Käerch 2.49 1.01 3-0 2.27
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 DA SILVA FERNANDES Kelian Leideleng 4.04 1.02 2-3 x 2.23
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 WU Vincent Käerch 3.08 1.02 3-1 2.23
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) SCHILTZ Felix Briddel 1.50 1.00 3-0 x 2.15
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) VIHERLAIHO Hugo Briddel 1.50 1.00 3-0 x 2.15
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Briddel 1.50 1.00 3-0 x 2.15
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) STEIL Daniel Lënster 2.13 1.01 2-3 2.15
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) PIRIOU Edouard Lënster 3.60 1.01 2-3 x 2.18
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) BIEDERMANN Mario Lënster 4.25 1.01 0-3 x 2.18
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) VAN ASTEN Alex Mondorf 1.96 1.01 3-1 2.18
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) BLOCK Rik Mondorf 3.42 1.01 1-3 x 2.16
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) KIENER Célia Mondorf 2.28 1.01 3-2 2.16
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) CAYE Yana Eiter-Waldbr. 1.79 1.01 3-1 2.12
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) RADUSI Luca Eiter-Waldbr. 3.43 1.01 0-3 x 2.10
30/11/2019 TEENS-C. (R2a) GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 2.51 1.02 0-3 2.10
30/11/2019 TEENS-C. (R2a) SRODKA Wojtek Diddeleng 4.20 1.02 1-3 x 2.12
30/11/2019 TEENS-C. (R2a) STÜRMER Julien Houwald 28.75 1.02 0-3 x 2.12
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) HAUPERT Joshua Lénger 1.64 1.01 3-2 2.12
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) NICLOU Célina Biekerech 2.27 1.01 2-3 2.12
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) THORN Julien Féngeg 1.72 1.01 3-1 2.15
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) MÖLLER Isak Bartreng 1.72 1.01 3-1 2.14
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) OLINGER Pit Bartreng 2.63 1.01 1-3 2.13
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) STREITZ Mathieu Bartreng 3.39 1.01 0-3 x 2.15
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) HENDRIKS Lenny Nouspelt 2.14 1.01 3-0 2.15
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) BODSON Lex Nouspelt 2.65 1.01 0-3 2.10
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) THIELTGEN Nathan Nouspelt 1.93 1.01 0-3 2.13
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) WILMES Jo Eiter-Waldbr. 1.50 1.01 3-0 x 2.19
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) RADUSI Luca Eiter-Waldbr. 2.82 1.01 1-3 2.19
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) CAYE Yana Eiter-Waldbr. 1.76 1.01 3-2 2.22
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) SRODKA Wojtek Diddeleng 2.84 1.02 1-3 2.20
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) STÜRMER Julien Houwald 23.55 1.02 0-3 x 2.23
24/09/2019 COU JEU TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo Diddeleng 10.10 1.00 0-3 x 2.23
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) THELEN Sophie Recken 1.94 1.00 3-0 2.23
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) STREITZ Mathieu Bartreng 2.66 1.01 1-3 2.19
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) BOULOT HAAGEN Nicolas Bartreng 1.86 1.01 3-1 2.25
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 1.89 1.01 3-1 2.20
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) NETO CACAO Jay Beetebuerg-P. 1.79 1.01 3-0 2.14
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) HENDRIKS Lenny Nouspelt 1.99 1.01 1-3 2.07
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) BODSON Lex Nouspelt 2.36 1.01 2-3 2.31
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) THORN Elena Féngeg 1.53 1.00 3-2 x 2.67
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) ECKER Miguel Nouspelt 1.64 1.00 3-0 x 2.67
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) HERTZ David Nouspelt 1.80 1.00 3-0 x 2.67
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) LANNERS Maurice Recken 1.34 1.00 3-0 x 2.67
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) SINTRA Hugo Recken 1.56 1.00 3-0 x 2.67
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) DIEDERICH Gene Mäertert 1.94 1.00 3-0 x 2.67
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) BOUJONG Sam Mäertert 1.47 1.00 3-0 x 2.67
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) KOWALYSZYN Mika Mäertert 1.65 1.00 3-0 x 2.67
25/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 1.57 1.00 3-0 x 2.67
25/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) GILSON Noé Beetebuerg-P. 1.95 1.00 3-1 x 2.67
25/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) NETO CACAO Jay Beetebuerg-P. 1.79 1.00 3-0 x 2.67
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN KUFFER Tom Bartreng 6.99 1.03 0-3 x 2.67
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN VAN ASTEN Alex Mondorf 2.01 1.03 3-1 2.67
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN MAINDRON Kamilis Lëntgen 1.89 1.03 3-1 2.59