Luxembourg logo

DT Diddeleng - SPECK Yoann

Général

Classement D2 +7
Points VB-RGL 1.6
Place VB-RGL 2242

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Diddeleng 2 CH CAD (R3) 9 14 - 13 52 % 2 - 6 25 % 2 - 7 5 - 4 7 - 2 0 - 0
Diddeleng 1 CH CAD (R3) 2 0 - 6 0 % - - 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 11 14 - 19 42 % 2 - 7 22 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Diddeleng 2 KIDS-CUP (R1) 3 2 - 1 67 % - - 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Diddeleng 1 KIDS-CUP (R2) 3 3 - 0 100 % - - 0 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 5 - 1 83 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 17 19 - 20 49 % 2 - 7 22 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Bartreng 2 - Diddeleng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C1 TÖRÖK Samuel
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Bartreng 2 - Diddeleng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C2 STREITZ Mathieu
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Bartreng 2 - Diddeleng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 MÖLLER Isak
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Schëffleng 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 LICINA Ilhan
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Schëffleng 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 BENNANI Noah
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Schëffleng 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 PHU Khi Luc
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 LANNERS Félix
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 LOUREIRO Adrien
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 NETO CACAO Jay
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 MARMANN Lou
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 1 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 SCHWEITZER Félix
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 KLAESS Ben
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : PrM D2 0 2 - 3 D3 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : PrM D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SAHR Misha
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 MENGHI Nick
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C1 OLINGER Pit
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 B3 RAUCHS Pit
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C1 TÖRÖK Samuel
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Rued 2 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 GÁSPÁR Milan
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Rued 2 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 SCHROEDER Julien
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Rued 2 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BODET Charlie
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Diddeleng 2 - Helleng 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 FEITZ Tom
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Diddeleng 2 - Helleng 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 THILL Fabrice
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Diddeleng 2 - Helleng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 DE FARIA Yvan
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Schëffleng 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 SCHROEDER Lisa
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Schëffleng 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D3 BENNANI Noah
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Schëffleng 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 LICINA Ilhan
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 - Diddeleng 8 D2 0 X
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Diddeleng 2 - Réimech 1 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 PENEDOS Joe
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Diddeleng 2 - Réimech 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 WEINTZEN Tom
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Diddeleng 2 - Réimech 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 HIERZIG Claire
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Diddeleng 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 LAQUINTANA Elsa
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Diddeleng 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Diddeleng 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 VALENTE Noah
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D3 SCHRANZ Mik
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 FLICK DEISGES Pol
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 MULLER Leo
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Mondorf 2 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 HANSEN Finja
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Mondorf 2 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 MEYER Quentin
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Mondorf 2 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 DOS SANTOS Kenza
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Diddeleng 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 LOUIS Mark
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Diddeleng 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 RISCHARD Jason
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Diddeleng 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 RISCHARD Lynn
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Bartreng 3 - Diddeleng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 FEHR David
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Bartreng 3 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 MENGHI Nick
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Bartreng 3 - Diddeleng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 VILLALTA Thiméo
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Rued 1 - Diddeleng 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 LIU Luca
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Diddeleng 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 RISCHARD Lynn
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Diddeleng 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 MICHELS Pit
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Diddeleng 2 - Fluessweiler 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 GULLSTRAND Anna
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 GONCALVES Dario
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Bartreng 3 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 MENGHI Nick

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) STREITZ Mathieu Bartreng 4.76 1.02 0-3 x 1.60
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 8.17 1.02 0-3 x 1.60
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) MÖLLER Isak Bartreng 1.99 1.02 0-3 1.60
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) BENNANI Noah Schëffleng 1.63 1.00 0-3 1.60
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) LICINA Ilhan Schëffleng 2.32 1.00 0-3 1.61
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) PHU Khi Luc Schëffleng 1.38 1.00 3-2 1.61
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 2 LANNERS Félix Recken 1.56 1.02 1-3 1.61
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 2 LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 1.61 1.02 1-3 1.62
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 2 NETO CACAO Jay Beetebuerg-P. 1.87 1.02 0-3 1.63
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 1 MARMANN Lou Recken 1.50 1.02 3-0 1.63
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 1 SCHWEITZER Félix Hueschtert-F. 1.24 1.02 3-1 1.63
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 1 KLAESS Ben Buerglënster 1.41 1.02 3-1 1.62
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : PrM SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Briddel 1.50 1.01 2-3 1.62
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : PrM SAHR Misha Lénger 1.50 1.01 3-0 1.63
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 MENGHI Nick Bartreng 1.73 1.02 0-3 1.62
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Briddel 1.50 1.02 3-2 1.63
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 4.75 1.02 0-3 x 1.62
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 13.90 1.02 0-3 x 1.62
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) OLINGER Pit Bartreng 3.82 1.02 0-3 x 1.62
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) GÁSPÁR Milan Rued 1.44 1.00 3-0 1.62
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) SCHROEDER Julien Rued 1.72 1.00 2-3 1.62
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) BODET Charlie Rued 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.63
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) FEITZ Tom Helleng 1.69 1.00 1-3 1.62
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) THILL Fabrice Helleng 1.71 1.00 2-3 1.63
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) DE FARIA Yvan Helleng 1.76 1.00 0-3 1.64
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) LICINA Ilhan Schëffleng 2.32 1.00 0-3 1.65
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) BENNANI Noah Schëffleng 1.63 1.00 2-3 1.66
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) SCHROEDER Lisa Schëffleng 2.77 1.00 1-3 x 1.67
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) WEINTZEN Tom Réimech 2.63 1.00 0-3 x 1.67
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) PENEDOS Joe Réimech 2.06 1.00 3-2 1.67
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) HIERZIG Claire Réimech 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.64
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) VALENTE Noah Ierpeldeng 1.50 1.00 3-2 1.63
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent Ierpeldeng 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.62
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) LAQUINTANA Elsa Ierpeldeng 1.87 1.00 3-2 1.61
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 SCHRANZ Mik Recken 1.67 1.02 0-3 1.59
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 FLICK DEISGES Pol Préizerdaul 2.72 1.02 0-3 x 1.60
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 MULLER Leo Bech-Maacher 2.77 1.02 0-3 x 1.60
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) DOS SANTOS Kenza Mondorf 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.60
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) MEYER Quentin Mondorf 2.01 1.00 0-3 1.59
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) HANSEN Finja Mondorf 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.60
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) RISCHARD Lynn Nidderkäerjeng 1.46 1.00 3-2 1.59
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) LOUIS Mark Nidderkäerjeng 1.66 1.00 3-2 1.57
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) RISCHARD Jason Nidderkäerjeng 1.72 1.00 0-3 1.55
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) MENGHI Nick Bartreng 1.68 1.00 1-3 1.57
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) FEHR David Bartreng 1.43 1.00 3-2 1.58
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) VILLALTA Thiméo Bartreng 1.66 1.00 3-2 1.57
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) LIU Luca Rued 1.69 1.00 3-0 1.55
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) RISCHARD Lynn Nidderkäerjeng 1.46 1.00 3-0 1.52
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) MICHELS Pit Bech-Maacher 1.54 1.00 3-0 1.50
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) GULLSTRAND Anna Fluessweiler 1.54 1.00 3-0 1.48
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) MENGHI Nick Bartreng 1.68 1.00 2-3 1.45
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) EIFFES Lou Zolwer 1.70 1.00 3-0 1.47
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) DAPRILE Daniele Zolwer 1.27 1.00 1-3 1.43
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 1.57 1.00 0-3 1.46
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) BONIFAS Charel Nouspelt 1.42 1.00 3-2 1.48
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) ECKER Miguel Nouspelt 1.64 1.00 0-3 1.45
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) VILLALTA Thiméo Bartreng 1.52 1.00 0-3 1.48
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) DE BROUWER Hugo Bartreng 1.56 1.00 3-1 1.51
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) ATHÉ Naël Houwald 1.67 1.00 1-3 1.47
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) MARKOVSKI Alizée Houwald 1.38 1.00 3-0 1.49
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) KIYOKAWA Goshi Union 1.63 1.00 0-3 1.47
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) LINK Noa Union 1.93 1.00 1-3 1.50
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) ECKER Miguel Nouspelt 1.64 1.00 3-2 1.52
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) BONIFAS Charel Nouspelt 1.42 1.00 2-3 1.45
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) CORTINOVIS Andrea Nouspelt 1.70 1.00 0-3 1.51
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) ATHÉ Naël Houwald 1.67 1.00 3-2 1.56
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 1.99 1.00 0-3 1.45
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) VILLALTA Thiméo Bartreng 1.52 1.00 0-3 1.47
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) FEHR David Bartreng 1.45 1.00 3-0 1.59
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 1.57 1.03 0-3 1.48
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM BOVÉ Vic Wëntger 1.23 1.03 3-0 1.67
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM KRAUS Finn Recken 1.21 1.03 3-0 1.66