Luxembourg logo

DT Diddeleng - SPECK Yoann

Général

Classement D1 +1.5
Points VB-RGL 123.86
Place VB-RGL 1269

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Diddeleng 1 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12 14 - 22 39 % - - 2 - 10 5 - 7 7 - 5 0 - 0
Diddeleng 2 CH CAD (R3) 2 5 - 1 83 % - - 1 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0
Diddeleng 7 CH S (D5•DR2A) 2 4 - 0 100 % - - 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Diddeleng 1 CH MIN (R2) 7 8 - 6 57 % - - 0 - 2 2 - 3 6 - 1 0 - 0
Diddeleng 2 CH JEU (ZR) 2 2 - 2 50 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 25 33 - 31 52 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Diddeleng 2 TEENS CUP (R1) 3 3 - 0 100 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 3 3 - 0 100 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 28 36 - 31 54 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Bartreng 2 - Diddeleng 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 MEDERNACH Timo
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Bartreng 2 - Diddeleng 2 D1 0 2 - 3 D1 FEHR David
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Diddeleng 2 - Préizerdaul 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 FLICK DEISGES Pol
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Diddeleng 2 - Préizerdaul 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 BECKER Tim
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Diddeleng 1 - Bäerdref 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 GIERES Chiara
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Diddeleng 1 - Bäerdref 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 SCHMIT Pol
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Lëntgen 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 B3 THEISEN Philip
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Lëntgen 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 KOKOT Aleksander
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Diddeleng 1 - Briddel 1 D1 +1 3 - 1 C3 REISEN Vasco
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Diddeleng 1 - Briddel 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 KLOS Leonard
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Diddeleng 1 - Berbuerg 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 BUTTINI Nicolas
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Diddeleng 1 - Berbuerg 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 KRIER Tim
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 REKAWEK Jan
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 PIRES LE Simao
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN D1 0 0 - 3 A3 SAHR Aaron
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN D1 0 3 - 0 D2 LANCE Henri
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN D1 0 3 - 0 D3 STAMMET Theo
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 WONNER Antoine
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 VOGLER Marc
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 REKAWEK Jan
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 NETO CACAO Jay
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-17 Recken 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 HOFFMANN Mil
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-17 Recken 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 SINTRA Hugo
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-17 Recken 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 LANNERS Félix
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Diddeleng 2 - Zéisseng 1 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 POOS Tom
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Diddeleng 2 - Zéisseng 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SAVARY Lou-Elise
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Diddeleng 2 - Zéisseng 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 REITER Nicolas
01/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 1215A Union 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 B3 ANGHEL Mihai
01/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 1215A Union 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C2 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
01/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 1215A Union 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 BOURGEAIS Antoine
26/02/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-15 Diddeleng 1 - Briddel 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 REISEN Vasco
26/02/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-15 Diddeleng 1 - Briddel 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 PUJAL Stanislas
26/02/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-15 Diddeleng 1 - Briddel 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Diddeleng 7 - Lenneng 7 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 MAHR Leo
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Diddeleng 7 - Lenneng 7 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 HUPPERT Pascal
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Diddeleng 1 - Lëntgen 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 CHARRIER Raphael
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Diddeleng 1 - Lëntgen 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 COMPARETTO Matteo
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Diddeleng 1 - Lëntgen 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 KOKOT Aleksander
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Lënster 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 BEIL Lilou
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Lënster 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 RIES Gilles
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Lënster 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 FRANSSENS Yann
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Diddeleng 7 - Beetebuerg-P. 4 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 REKAWEK Jan
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Diddeleng 7 - Beetebuerg-P. 4 D1 0 3 - 0
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Diddeleng 1 - Briddel 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 REISEN Vasco
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Diddeleng 1 - Briddel 1 D1 -1 2 - 3 D2 PUJAL Stanislas
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Diddeleng 1 - Briddel 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Diddeleng 1 - Houwald 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 DUGUÉ Manon
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Diddeleng 1 - Houwald 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 PICKART Loïc
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Diddeleng 1 - Houwald 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 GAVOTTI Emanuele
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Union 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C1 ANGHEL Mihai
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Union 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 3 - 0 C3 MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Union 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Diddeleng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 GONCALVES Dario
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Diddeleng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 MULLER Bim
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Diddeleng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 PIRES LE Simao
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Recken 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 WEYLAND Mara
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Recken 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 LANNERS Maurice
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Recken 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 LANNERS Félix
11/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Bech-Maacher 1 - Diddeleng 2 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 EICH Gregory
11/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Bech-Maacher 1 - Diddeleng 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 COX Jurre
11/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Bech-Maacher 1 - Diddeleng 2 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 MICHELS Pit
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 WONNER Antoine
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 REPOSSI Roman
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 FEHR David
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Houwald 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 SZARZYNSKI Michel
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Houwald 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 -1 0 - 3 D2 PICKART Loïc
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Houwald 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 -1 0 - 3 D2 GAVOTTI Emanuele
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) 12-01 Houwald 1 - Diddeleng 2 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 DUGUÉ Manon
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) 12-01 Diddeleng 2 - Lëntgen 2 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 COMPARETTO Matteo
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) 12-01 Diddeleng 2 - Bech-Maacher 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 EICH Gregory

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) FEHR David Bartreng 111.14 1.02 2-3 123.86
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) MEDERNACH Timo Bartreng 102.87 1.02 3-0 124.61
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) FLICK DEISGES Pol Préizerdaul 153.01 1.02 0-3 124.38
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) BECKER Tim Préizerdaul 128.35 1.02 3-0 124.70
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 133.68 1.04 0-3 123.89
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) SCHMIT Pol Bäerdref 112.53 1.04 3-1 124.40
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 163.99 1.04 0-3 123.87
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) KOKOT Aleksander Lëntgen 114.16 1.04 0-3 124.03
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) REISEN Vasco Houwald 129.39 1.04 3-1 124.81
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) KLOS Leonard Bartreng 128.36 1.04 3-1 123.85
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) BUTTINI Nicolas Berbuerg 106.80 1.04 3-2 122.87
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) KRIER Tim Berbuerg 100.90 1.04 3-1 122.41
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 92.22 1.04 1-3 122.09
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) REKAWEK Jan Beetebuerg-P. 95.97 1.04 3-2 123.20
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN SAHR Aaron Lénger 337.02 1.04 0-3 x 123.01
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN LANCE Henri Stroossen 120.00 1.04 3-0 123.01
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN STAMMET Theo Zéisseng 110.00 1.04 3-0 122.15
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) VOGLER Marc Bartreng 106.53 1.04 3-0 121.54
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) WONNER Antoine Bartreng 139.65 1.04 0-3 121.00
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) REKAWEK Jan Beetebuerg-P. 95.97 1.04 3-2 121.51
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) NETO CACAO Jay Diddeleng 133.35 1.04 2-3 121.26
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) SINTRA Hugo Recken 112.42 1.04 3-1 121.89
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) HOFFMANN Mil Recken 119.51 1.04 3-2 121.13
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) LANNERS Félix Recken 110.52 1.04 2-3 120.10
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) POOS Tom Zéisseng 138.06 1.02 2-3 121.13
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) SAVARY Lou-Elise Zéisseng 100.92 1.02 3-0 121.78
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) REITER Nicolas Zéisseng 94.43 1.02 3-0 121.40
01/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 151.91 1.04 1-3 121.23
01/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) ANGHEL Mihai Union 188.71 1.04 0-3 x 121.63
01/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) BOURGEAIS Antoine Union 121.39 1.04 0-3 121.63
26/02/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) REISEN Vasco Houwald 129.39 1.04 0-3 122.63
26/02/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) PUJAL Stanislas Bartreng 116.27 1.04 3-1 123.54
26/02/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Bartreng 136.57 1.04 0-3 122.47
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) MAHR Leo Lenneng 103.56 1.03 3-0 123.27
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) HUPPERT Pascal Lenneng 105.11 1.03 3-0 122.71
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) KOKOT Aleksander Lëntgen 114.16 1.04 3-0 122.05
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) COMPARETTO Matteo Lëntgen 118.03 1.04 3-0 120.89
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) CHARRIER Raphael Lëntgen 142.66 1.04 1-3 119.48
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) BEIL Lilou Lënster 150.41 1.04 0-3 120.17
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) RIES Gilles Lënster 146.05 1.04 0-3 120.72
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) FRANSSENS Yann Lënster 134.92 1.04 0-3 121.42
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) REKAWEK Jan Beetebuerg-P. 95.97 1.03 3-0 122.47
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) REISEN Vasco Houwald 129.39 1.04 0-3 122.11
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) PUJAL Stanislas Bartreng 116.27 1.04 2-3 123.45
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Bartreng 136.57 1.04 1-3 125.29
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) PICKART Loïc Houwald 127.16 1.04 1-3 126.66
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) DUGUÉ Manon Houwald 123.17 1.04 3-1 128.47
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) GAVOTTI Emanuele Houwald 132.63 1.04 0-3 126.38
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) ANGHEL Mihai Union 153.57 1.04 0-3 128.16
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 146.92 1.04 0-3 129.34
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 91.72 1.02 2-3 130.93
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) GONCALVES Dario Beetebuerg-P. 114.71 1.02 3-0 135.19
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 116.64 1.02 3-2 133.83
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) LANNERS Félix Recken 115.64 1.02 3-1 132.09
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) LANNERS Maurice Recken 118.91 1.02 3-1 130.18
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) WEYLAND Mara Recken 113.99 1.02 3-0 127.59
11/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) MICHELS Pit Bech-Maacher 115.52 1.02 3-1 125.13
11/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) COX Jurre Bech-Maacher 99.27 1.02 3-0 121.97
11/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) EICH Gregory Bech-Maacher 105.69 1.02 3-2 120.56
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) FEHR David Bartreng 110.37 1.02 3-2 117.70
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) WONNER Antoine Bartreng 129.98 1.02 0-3 113.13
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 116.71 1.02 3-2 117.18
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) GAVOTTI Emanuele Houwald 126.57 1.02 0-3 108.95
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) PICKART Loïc Houwald 120.19 1.02 0-3 114.56
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SZARZYNSKI Michel Houwald 118.37 1.02 0-3 125.37
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) DUGUÉ Manon Houwald 110.85 1.00 3-1 x 147.60
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) COMPARETTO Matteo Lëntgen 116.27 1.00 3-1 147.60
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) EICH Gregory Bech-Maacher 105.69 1.00 3-0 140.57