Luxembourg logo

DT Zolverknapp Soleuvre - NAVLET Loïc

Général

Classement C3 -1
Points VB-RGL 133.13
Place VB-RGL 1192

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Zolwer 3 CH SEN (DR2) 3 5 - 1 83 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 0
Zolwer 5 CH SEN (DR1) 1 3 - 0 100 % - - 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Zolwer 4 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 10 18 - 5 78 % - - 7 - 1 5 - 3 3 - 1 1 - 0
Zolwer 1 CH CAD (R3) 12 28 - 8 78 % - - 8 - 4 9 - 3 11 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 26 54 - 14 79 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Zolwer 1 TEENS CUP (R2) 3 1 - 2 33 % - - 1 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Zolwer 4 M•amicaux (DR1) 1 3 - 0 100 % - - 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 4 4 - 2 67 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 30 58 - 16 78 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess C C3 0 1 - 3 C2 WILTGEN Joe
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess C C3 0 1 - 3 C2 COLLE Jos
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-18 Zolwer 4 - Nidderkäerjeng 6 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 SCOTTO DI PERTA Adriano
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-18 Zolwer 4 - Nidderkäerjeng 6 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 ZOLLER Patrick
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Zolwer 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 C3 -1 0 - 3 D1 PIRES LE Simao
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Zolwer 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 NETO CACAO Jay
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Zolwer 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 MULLER Bim
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-17 Schëffleng 4 - Zolwer 4 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 ENGEL Camille
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-17 Schëffleng 4 - Zolwer 4 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 LOPES Carlos
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Zolwer 1 - Recken 2 C3 0 3 - 1 D2 MARMANN Lou
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Zolwer 1 - Recken 2 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 LANNERS Maurice
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Zolwer 1 - Recken 2 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 ZOTTO Stephan
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-16 Zolwer 4 - Leideleng 4 D1 0 3 - 0
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-16 Zolwer 4 - Leideleng 4 D1 0 3 - 0
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Houwald 2 - Zolwer 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 DAMARDJI Teymour
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Houwald 2 - Zolwer 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 DUGUÉ Manon
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Houwald 2 - Zolwer 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 VASS Barnabas
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Uewerkäerjeng 2 - Zolwer 4 D1 0 2 - 3 C1 KARDJOE Guillaume
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Uewerkäerjeng 2 - Zolwer 4 D1 0 0 - 3 C1 DA SILVA OLIVEIRA Kevin
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Zolwer 4 - Bartreng 7 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 FAUTSCH Lis
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Zolwer 4 - Bartreng 7 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 DUHR Gérard
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-13 Zolwer 4 - Schëffleng 4 D1 +1 3 - 1 C3 DE JESUS Marco
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-13 Zolwer 4 - Schëffleng 4 D1 +1 3 - 0 C3 ENGEL Camille
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Recken 1 - Zolwer 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 LANNERS Maurice
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Recken 1 - Zolwer 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 LANNERS Félix
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Recken 1 - Zolwer 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 GOEBEL Charel
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-12 Nidderkäerjeng 6 - Zolwer 4 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 LECLERC Emma
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-12 Nidderkäerjeng 6 - Zolwer 4 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 MERTENS GOEDERT Anouk
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Zolwer 1 - Wëntger 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SCHAACK Emma
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Zolwer 1 - Wëntger 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 BOVÉ Vic
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Zolwer 1 - Wëntger 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 HEINEN Jill
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Zolwer 3 - Mondorf 4 D1 +1 3 - 1 C3 COMTE Christian
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Zolwer 3 - Mondorf 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 VAN ASTEN Alex
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Recken 2 - Zolwer 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 ZOTTO Stephan
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Recken 2 - Zolwer 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 WEYLAND Mara
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Recken 2 - Zolwer 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 SINTRA Hugo
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Miedernach 1 - Zolwer 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 WEIRICH Claude
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Miedernach 1 - Zolwer 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 DIMMER Kevin
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Miedernach 1 - Zolwer 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 WEYER Max
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
11/12/2021 M•amicaux (DR1) Zolwer 4 - Bartreng 8 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 FAUTSCH Lis
11/12/2021 M•amicaux (DR1) Zolwer 4 - Bartreng 8 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 DUHR Gérard
11/12/2021 M•amicaux (DR1) Zolwer 4 - Bartreng 8 D1 0 3 - 0
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Zolwer 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 WONNER Antoine
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Zolwer 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 REPOSSI Roman
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Zolwer 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 FEHR David
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Esch Abol 4 - Zolwer 3 D1 +1 3 - 2 C3 ISLAMAJ Florian
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Esch Abol 4 - Zolwer 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 NGUYEN Duy Cu
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Houwald 8 - Zolwer 4 D1 0 3 - 0 D2•D1 DAMARDJI Teymour
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Houwald 8 - Zolwer 4 D1 0 3 - 1 D2•D1 DUGUÉ Manon
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Houwald 8 - Zolwer 4 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 DRAGOVIC Dalibor
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Zolwer 1 - Diddeleng 2 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 SILVESTRE Marcel
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Zolwer 1 - Diddeleng 2 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 CORREIA Gabriel
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Zolwer 1 - Diddeleng 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 HANSEN Finja
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Zolwer 5 - Recken 9 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHOELLEN Marie
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Zolwer 5 - Recken 9 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SCHOELLEN Sophia
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Zolwer 5 - Recken 9 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 REUTER Bob
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Recken 4 - Zolwer 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 STAICU Razvan-Mihail
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Recken 4 - Zolwer 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SINTRA Hugo
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Recken 4 - Zolwer 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SCHOELLEN Sophia
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Nouspelt 7 - Zolwer 4 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 BIVER Luc
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Nouspelt 7 - Zolwer 4 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 CORTINOVIS Andrea
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Nouspelt 7 - Zolwer 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 ECKER Miguel
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Zolwer 1 - Lenneng 1 D1 -1 2 - 3 D2 KARL Ben
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Zolwer 1 - Lenneng 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 IMAMOVIC Emin
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Zolwer 1 - Lenneng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 APEL Bob
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Diddeleng 7 - Zolwer 3 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 SEHIC Ajdin
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Diddeleng 7 - Zolwer 3 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 AGOSTINI Yannick
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Nidderkäerjeng 8 - Zolwer 4 D1 0 0 - 0 -
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Houwald 2 - Zolwer 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 MARKOVSKI Alizée
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Houwald 2 - Zolwer 1 D1 -1 2 - 3 D2 DAMARDJI Teymour
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Houwald 2 - Zolwer 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 PROENCA Pedro
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Zolwer 4 - Bartreng 8 D1 0 0 - 0 -
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Diddeleng 2 - Zolwer 1 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 GANGOLF Colin
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Zolwer 1 - Briddel 1 D1 0 2 - 3 D2 WETZ Ana
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Zolwer 1 - Bartreng 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 KUHN Lucas
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Zolwer 4 - Lenneng 8 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 MAHR Leo
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Zolwer 4 - Lenneng 8 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 MEYERS Hugo
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Zolwer 4 - Lenneng 8 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 LEY Jonah

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess C WILTGEN Joe Groussbus-M. 167.57 1.04 1-3 137.54
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess C COLLE Jos Hueschtert-F. 184.58 1.04 1-3 137.85
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) ZOLLER Patrick Nidderkäerjeng 136.06 1.03 3-1 137.99
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) SCOTTO DI PERTA Adriano Nidderkäerjeng 95.10 1.03 3-0 x 137.25
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) NETO CACAO Jay Beetebuerg-P. 133.35 1.02 0-3 137.25
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 92.22 1.02 0-3 137.96
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 112.19 1.02 3-1 139.14
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) ENGEL Camille Schëffleng 121.59 1.03 3-0 138.93
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) LOPES Carlos Schëffleng 150.00 1.03 0-3 138.48
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) ZOTTO Stephan Recken 122.19 1.02 3-1 139.06
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) MARMANN Lou Recken 104.59 1.02 3-1 138.61
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) LANNERS Maurice Recken 114.33 1.02 3-1 138.55
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) DUGUÉ Manon Houwald 123.17 1.02 3-0 138.27
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) DAMARDJI Teymour Houwald 116.86 1.02 3-2 137.76
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) VASS Barnabas Houwald 114.18 1.02 3-0 137.39
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) KARDJOE Guillaume Uewerkäerjeng 181.73 1.03 2-3 137.07
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) DA SILVA OLIVEIRA Kevin Uewerkäerjeng 170.26 1.03 0-3 137.29
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) FAUTSCH Lis Bartreng 130.00 1.03 3-0 137.66
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) DUHR Gérard Bartreng 114.19 1.03 3-0 136.89
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) DE JESUS Marco Schëffleng 143.88 1.03 3-1 136.50
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) ENGEL Camille Schëffleng 121.59 1.03 3-0 135.29
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) LANNERS Maurice Recken 114.33 1.02 0-3 134.65
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) LANNERS Félix Recken 110.52 1.02 3-1 135.83
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) GOEBEL Charel Recken 116.89 1.02 0-3 135.53
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) LECLERC Emma Nidderkäerjeng 94.98 1.03 3-0 x 136.74
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) MERTENS GOEDERT Anouk Nidderkäerjeng 88.51 1.03 3-0 x 136.74
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) BOVÉ Vic Wëntger 125.51 1.02 3-1 136.74
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SCHAACK Emma Wëntger 119.33 1.02 3-0 136.00
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) HEINEN Jill Wëntger 114.33 1.02 3-0 135.41
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) VAN ASTEN Alex Mondorf 123.53 1.03 3-2 134.95
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) COMTE Christian Mondorf 120.07 1.03 3-1 134.13
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) ZOTTO Stephan Recken 122.19 1.02 2-3 133.39
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) WEYLAND Mara Recken 112.11 1.02 3-0 134.64
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SINTRA Hugo Recken 112.42 1.02 3-1 134.19
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) WEYER Max Miedernach 82.52 1.02 3-0 x 133.71
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) DIMMER Kevin Miedernach 115.65 1.02 3-0 133.71
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) WEIRICH Claude Miedernach 82.45 1.02 3-1 x 133.08
11/12/2021 M•amicaux (DR1) DUHR Gérard Bartreng 126.81 1.00 3-0 133.08
11/12/2021 M•amicaux (DR1) FAUTSCH Lis Bartreng 130.00 1.00 3-0 132.10
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) FEHR David Bartreng 110.37 1.02 3-0 130.93
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) WONNER Antoine Bartreng 129.98 1.02 0-3 130.38
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 116.71 1.02 3-2 131.64
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) NGUYEN Duy Cu Esch Abol 105.00 1.00 3-0 130.80
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ISLAMAJ Florian Esch Abol 133.51 1.00 3-2 130.52
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) DAMARDJI Teymour Houwald 115.83 1.00 3-0 128.95
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) DUGUÉ Manon Houwald 110.85 1.00 3-1 128.08
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) CORREIA Gabriel Diddeleng 120.92 1.02 3-1 127.39
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) SILVESTRE Marcel Diddeleng 125.61 1.02 3-1 126.03
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) HANSEN Finja Diddeleng 115.82 1.02 3-0 124.33
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHOELLEN Sophia Recken 92.57 1.00 3-0 123.02
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHOELLEN Marie Recken 79.30 1.00 3-0 x 123.01
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) REUTER Bob Recken 113.65 1.00 3-0 123.01
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) SCHOELLEN Sophia Recken 92.57 1.02 3-0 121.79
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) SINTRA Hugo Recken 110.85 1.02 3-0 121.62
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) STAICU Razvan-Mihail Recken 100.96 1.02 3-0 120.25
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ECKER Miguel Nouspelt 124.00 1.00 3-0 119.41
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) CORTINOVIS Andrea Nouspelt 128.98 1.00 2-3 117.02
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BIVER Luc Nouspelt 132.34 1.00 1-3 118.72
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) KARL Ben Lenneng 109.10 1.02 2-3 120.48
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) IMAMOVIC Emin Lenneng 98.58 1.02 3-0 123.35
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) APEL Bob Lenneng 101.55 1.02 3-0 122.66
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SEHIC Ajdin Diddeleng 104.82 1.00 3-1 121.58
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) AGOSTINI Yannick Diddeleng 165.49 1.00 0-3 120.21
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) MARKOVSKI Alizée Houwald 94.41 1.02 3-1 120.99
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) DAMARDJI Teymour Houwald 115.83 1.02 2-3 120.34
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) PROENCA Pedro Houwald 105.00 1.02 3-0 124.46
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) GANGOLF Colin Diddeleng 126.37 1.02 1-3 122.46
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) WETZ Ana Briddel 115.00 1.02 2-3 126.98
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) KUHN Lucas Bartreng 108.75 1.02 3-0 133.89
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MAHR Leo Lenneng 105.04 1.00 3-1 131.62
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MEYERS Hugo Lenneng 118.68 1.00 3-2 130.00
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LEY Jonah Lenneng 90.19 1.00 3-0 x 123.04
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : MIN THOSS Sam Berbuerg 155.92 1.03 0-3 123.04
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : MIN VIHERLAIHO Leon Briddel 211.13 1.03 0-3 x 128.18
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) MICHELS Pit Bech-Maacher 110.46 1.00 3-0 128.18
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) COLYN Ben Bech-Maacher 122.57 1.00 1-3 118.82
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) MICHELS Anne Bech-Maacher 116.93 1.00 3-0 155.52