Luxembourg logo

DT Bettembourg-Peppange - NETO CACAO Jay

Général

Classement D1 0
Points VB-RGL 1.91
Place VB-RGL 2071

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Beetebuerg-P. 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 1 0 - 2 0 % 1 - 0 100 % 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Beetebuerg-P. 1 CH CAD (R3) 11 21 - 12 64 % 3 - 3 50 % 3 - 8 10 - 1 8 - 3 0 - 0
Beetebuerg-P. 2 CH CAD (R1) 1 2 - 1 67 % - - 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 13 23 - 15 61 % 4 - 4 50 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Beetebuerg-P. 1 KIDS-CUP (R2) 6 4 - 2 67 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 6 4 - 2 67 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 19 27 - 17 61 % 4 - 4 50 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin D1 0 0 - 3 B2 LAMBINET Noah
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin D1 0 0 - 3 B2 HABSCHEID Sam
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin D1 0 0 - 3 C2 KRAUS Lenn
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SCHROEDER Julien
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin D1 0 2 - 3 C3 THEISEN Philip
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin D1 0 1 - 3 C2 THEISEN Max
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin D1 0 0 - 3 B3 SAHR Aaron
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Zéisseng 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 RIDRUEJO GARCIA Esteban
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Zéisseng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 POOS Tom
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Zéisseng 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 TORRES LIMA Caroline
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Helleng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 DE FARIA Yvan
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Helleng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 FEITZ Tom
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Helleng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 THILL Fabrice
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 LOUREIRO Adrien
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 2 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 LANNERS Félix
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SPECK Yoann
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Houwald 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 ATHÉ Naël
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Houwald 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 DRAGOVIC Aleksandar
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Houwald 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 KRUTEN Romain
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Union 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 ANGHEL Mihai
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Union 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Union 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Recken 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 LANNERS Maurice
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Recken 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SOUSA PINTO Lucas
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Recken 2 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 THELEN Sophie
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Nouspelt 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 BODSON Lex
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Nouspelt 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 HENDRIKS Lenny
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Nouspelt 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 -1 1 - 3 D2 ECKER Miguel
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Lénger 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 THORN Julien
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Lénger 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 HAUPERT Joshua
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Lénger 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 THORN Elena
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 MULLER Leo
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 GUI Kai Yue
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 COX Jurre
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Helleng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 DE FARIA Yvan
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Helleng 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 THILL Fabrice
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Helleng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 FEITZ Tom
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Helleng 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 4 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 SCHUMANN Marco
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Helleng 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 4 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 FELTGEN Manon
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Mondorf 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 VAN ASTEN Alex
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Mondorf 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 KIENER Célia
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Mondorf 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 BLOCK Rik
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Biekerech 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 LUX Christophe
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Biekerech 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 LOUTSCH-GIANNICO Nami
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Biekerech 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 LANNERS Bob
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Lenneng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 APEL Bob
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Lenneng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 WAGNER Lisa
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Lenneng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 GILLEN Nataly
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Wëntger 1 D1 0 1 - 3 D2 SCHAACK Emma
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Lëntgen 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 0 0 - 3 B3 ELSEN Luca
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Briddel 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D3 SCHILTZ Felix
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 MICHELS Pit
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Bartreng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D2•D1 0 3 - 0 D2 MÖLLER Isak
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Lénger 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 THORN Julien

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin HABSCHEID Sam Recken 17.78 1.04 0-3 x 1.93
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin KRAUS Lenn Recken 4.12 1.04 0-3 x 1.93
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin SCHROEDER Julien Rued 1.85 1.04 3-0 1.93
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 2.48 1.04 2-3 1.92
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin THEISEN Max Lëntgen 6.57 1.04 1-3 x 1.92
08/03/2020 Crit PrM : Fin SAHR Aaron Lénger 13.24 1.04 0-3 x 1.92
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) TORRES LIMA Caroline Zéisseng 1.57 1.00 3-0 1.92
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) RIDRUEJO GARCIA Esteban Zéisseng 2.35 1.00 0-3 1.92
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) POOS Tom Zéisseng 2.10 1.00 3-0 1.93
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) THILL Fabrice Helleng 1.71 1.00 3-2 1.91
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) FEITZ Tom Helleng 1.69 1.00 3-0 1.90
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) DE FARIA Yvan Helleng 1.76 1.00 3-2 1.89
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 2 LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 1.61 1.02 3-0 1.89
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 2 LANNERS Félix Recken 1.56 1.02 3-1 1.88
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 2 SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 1.58 1.02 3-0 1.87
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) ATHÉ Naël Houwald 1.93 1.00 2-3 1.87
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 2.03 1.00 1-3 1.88
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) KRUTEN Romain Houwald 2.13 1.00 2-3 1.89
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark Union 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.90
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) ANGHEL Mihai Union 1.70 1.00 3-2 1.90
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 2.06 1.00 2-3 1.89
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) SOUSA PINTO Lucas Recken 1.72 1.00 3-0 1.91
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) LANNERS Maurice Recken 1.67 1.00 3-0 1.90
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) THELEN Sophie Recken 1.98 1.00 1-3 1.89
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) ECKER Miguel Nouspelt 1.85 1.00 1-3 1.90
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) HENDRIKS Lenny Nouspelt 2.20 1.00 3-2 1.92
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) BODSON Lex Nouspelt 3.16 1.00 0-3 x 1.89
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) THORN Elena Féngeg 1.61 1.00 3-0 1.89
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) THORN Julien Féngeg 1.68 1.00 3-2 1.89
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) HAUPERT Joshua Lénger 1.65 1.00 3-1 1.87
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) MULLER Leo Bech-Maacher 2.77 1.00 1-3 1.86
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) GUI Kai Yue Bech-Maacher 1.80 1.00 3-0 1.86
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) COX Jurre Bech-Maacher 1.52 1.00 3-0 1.85
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) FEITZ Tom Helleng 1.75 1.00 3-0 1.84
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) THILL Fabrice Helleng 1.79 1.00 3-1 1.82
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) DE FARIA Yvan Helleng 1.76 1.00 3-2 1.80
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHUMANN Marco Helleng 2.71 1.00 1-3 x 1.78
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FELTGEN Manon Helleng 5.43 1.00 1-3 x 1.78
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) VAN ASTEN Alex Mondorf 1.91 1.00 0-3 1.78
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) KIENER Célia Mondorf 2.78 1.00 3-1 1.80
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) BLOCK Rik Mondorf 3.23 1.00 0-3 x 1.72
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) LANNERS Bob Biekerech 3.50 1.00 0-3 x 1.72
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) LUX Christophe Biekerech 1.48 1.00 3-0 1.72
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) LOUTSCH-GIANNICO Nami Biekerech 1.45 1.00 3-0 1.71
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) APEL Bob Lenneng 1.59 1.00 3-1 1.70
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) WAGNER Lisa Lenneng 1.86 1.00 3-2 1.68
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 2.00 1.00 0-3 1.64
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) SCHAACK Emma Wëntger 1.56 1.02 1-3 1.66
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) ELSEN Luca Lëntgen 11.05 1.02 0-3 x 1.69
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) SCHILTZ Felix Briddel 1.76 1.02 3-2 1.69
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) MICHELS Pit Bech-Maacher 1.54 1.00 3-0 1.65
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) MÖLLER Isak Bartreng 1.72 1.00 3-0 1.63
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) THORN Julien Féngeg 1.72 1.00 3-0 1.58
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) HENDRIKS Lenny Nouspelt 1.99 1.01 2-3 1.53
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) BODSON Lex Nouspelt 2.36 1.01 0-3 x 1.55
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) RISCHARD Lynn Nidderkäerjeng 1.47 1.01 3-1 1.55
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) BARRETO DELGADO Pedro Nidderkäerjeng 2.03 1.01 0-3 1.51
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) RIEBER Joshua Bartreng 2.04 1.01 2-3 1.52
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) STREITZ Mathieu Bartreng 2.66 1.01 0-3 x 1.54
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) RIBEIRO FERNANDES Enzo Recken 1.57 1.01 3-1 1.54
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) KRAUS Lenn Recken 1.79 1.01 1-3 1.48
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) THORN Julien Féngeg 1.48 1.01 1-3 1.51
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) MELONE Laura Lénger 2.18 1.01 0-3 1.58
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) RIEBER Joshua Bartreng 2.04 1.01 0-3 1.60
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) OLINGER Pit Bartreng 2.30 1.01 0-3 1.64
25/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) BEFFORT Ben Nidderkäerjeng 3.19 1.00 0-3 x 1.66
25/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) RISCHARD Jason Nidderkäerjeng 1.59 1.00 0-3 1.66
25/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) BARRETO DELGADO Pedro Nidderkäerjeng 2.03 1.00 0-3 1.86
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 5.14 1.03 1-3 x 2.12
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM REFUELA Edward Lëntgen 1.75 1.03 3-0 2.12
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM TONDO Louis Houwald 1.34 1.03 3-0 1.84