Luxembourg logo

DT Diddeleng - NETO CACAO Jay

Général

Classement C2 +0.5
Points VB-RGL 161.03
Place VB-RGL 879

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Diddeleng 7 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1 1 - 1 50 % - - 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Diddeleng 1 CH MIN (R2) 2 4 - 0 100 % - - 4 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 3 5 - 1 83 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 3 5 - 1 83 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Berbuerg 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 C2 0 3 - 2 D1 BUTTINI Nicolas
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Berbuerg 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Bäerdref 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 LOUREIRO Adrien
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Bäerdref 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 GIERES Chiara
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Lëntgen 1 C2 0 0 - 3 B2 THEISEN Max
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Lëntgen 1 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 THEISEN Philip
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Briddel 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 REISEN Vasco
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Briddel 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 C2 0 1 - 3 C2 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Diddeleng 1 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 WILMES Collien
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Diddeleng 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 HANSEN Finja
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM C3•C2 0 0 - 3 B3 THEISEN Philip
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM C3•C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C3•C2 SZARZYNSKI Michel
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM C3•C2 0 3 - 0 D1 KARL Ben
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM C3•C2 0 3 - 0 D3 CASTANO COPOT Tomas
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM C3•C2 0 3 - 0 D3•D2 KASEL RAVANELLI Matheo
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Bartreng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 WONNER Antoine
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Bartreng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 FEHR David
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Diddeleng 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 WILMES Collien
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Diddeleng 1 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 SPECK Yoann
02/04/2022 TOU Lénger C3 +0.5 - - - C3•CAD C3 / pl.3
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess C C3 0 0 - 3 C1 WILMES Brix
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess C C3 0 0 - 3 C1 VITALI Sergio
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Mondorf 3 C3 +1 3 - 1 C2 KIRSCH Jeff
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Mondorf 3 C3 +1 3 - 0 C2 DOS SANTOS Eugène
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Zolwer 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 DAPRILE Daniele
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Zolwer 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 ALLAR Felix
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Zolwer 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 NAVLET Loïc
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Nouspelt 4 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 C3 +1 3 - 2 C2 LENTZ Philippe
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Nouspelt 4 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 C3 0 1 - 3 C1 DUPREL Christian
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Houwald 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 DUGUÉ Manon
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Houwald 2 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 DENAUW Léo
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Houwald 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 DAMARDJI Teymour
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Lënster 7 C3 +1 3 - 0 C2 BACK Jean-Claude
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Lënster 7 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 BEIL Lilou
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Recken 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 SCHMITZ Yana
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Recken 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 SINTRA Hugo
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Recken 2 C3 -1 2 - 3 D1 HOFFMANN Mil
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Altwis-Gaasp. 3 C3 +1 3 - 1 C2 FRITZ Joëlle
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Altwis-Gaasp. 3 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 RECKEL Steve
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Ierpeldeng 3 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 THINES Felix
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Ierpeldeng 3 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 FRIEDEN Joy
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 COX Jurre
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 C3 0 3 - 0
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 MICHELS Pit
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Rued 6 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 LIU Joseph
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Rued 6 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 SCHROEDER Julien
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Houwald 2 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 DAMARDJI Teymour
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Houwald 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 DUGUÉ Manon
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Houwald 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D3 SEBAN Arthur
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Diddeleng 7 - Beetebuerg-P. 4 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 AGOSTINI Yannick
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Diddeleng 7 - Beetebuerg-P. 4 D1 +1 3 - 0 C3 THOMA Carole
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Rued 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 LIU Luca
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Rued 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 GÁSPÁR Milan
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Rued 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 SCHROEDER Julien
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Féngeg 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 0 0 - 0 -
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Houwald 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 SZARZYNSKI Michel
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Houwald 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 GAVOTTI Emanuele
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Houwald 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 PICKART Loïc
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Bartreng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 REPOSSI Roman
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Bartreng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 FEHR David
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Bartreng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 WONNER Antoine
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 GOEBEL Charel
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 KRAUS Finn
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 LANNERS Félix
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Union 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Union 1 D1 +1 3 - 1 C3 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Union 1 D1 0 2 - 3 C2 ANGHEL Mihai
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D1 0 3 - 0
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Lenneng 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 IMAMOVIC Emin
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Fluessweiler 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 0 3 - 0
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) 12-01 Zolwer 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 0 0 - 0 -
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) 12-01 Lënster 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 FRANSSENS Yann
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) 12-01 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Recken 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 SOUSA PINTO Lucas

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 137.48 1.04 3-2 161.03
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) BUTTINI Nicolas Berbuerg 106.80 1.04 3-2 x 160.41
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 141.99 1.04 3-0 160.41
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 133.68 1.04 3-0 159.63
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) THEISEN Max Lëntgen 226.89 1.04 0-3 159.07
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 163.99 1.04 0-3 159.09
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Bartreng 136.57 1.04 1-3 160.13
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) REISEN Vasco Houwald 129.39 1.04 3-1 161.68
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 120.58 1.04 3-1 161.26
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) HANSEN Finja Diddeleng 122.83 1.04 3-0 161.12
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 163.99 1.04 0-3 160.89
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM SZARZYNSKI Michel Houwald 131.35 1.04 3-0 162.12
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM KARL Ben Lenneng 115.91 1.04 3-0 x 161.59
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM CASTANO COPOT Tomas Union 110.00 1.04 3-0 x 161.59
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM KASEL RAVANELLI Matheo Ell 101.80 1.04 3-0 x 161.59
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) WONNER Antoine Bartreng 139.65 1.04 3-1 161.59
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) FEHR David Bartreng 111.14 1.04 3-0 x 160.71
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 120.58 1.04 3-0 160.71
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 127.05 1.04 3-2 160.54
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess C WILMES Brix Diddeleng 155.86 1.04 0-3 160.09
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess C VITALI Sergio Iechternach 165.86 1.04 0-3 161.65
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) DOS SANTOS Eugène Mondorf 146.06 1.03 3-0 163.09
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) KIRSCH Jeff Mondorf 158.33 1.03 3-1 161.90
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) NAVLET Loïc Zolwer 133.13 1.02 3-0 160.07
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) ALLAR Felix Zolwer 145.35 1.02 3-0 159.36
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) DAPRILE Daniele Zolwer 144.89 1.02 3-1 158.01
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) DUPREL Christian Nouspelt 166.41 1.03 1-3 156.58
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) LENTZ Philippe Nouspelt 156.96 1.03 3-2 158.18
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) DENAUW Léo Houwald 124.24 1.02 3-1 155.91
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) DUGUÉ Manon Houwald 123.17 1.02 3-0 155.38
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) DAMARDJI Teymour Houwald 116.86 1.02 3-0 154.88
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) BACK Jean-Claude Lënster 139.35 1.03 3-0 154.71
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) BEIL Lilou Lënster 150.41 1.03 3-0 152.99
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) HOFFMANN Mil Recken 119.51 1.02 2-3 150.33
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) SINTRA Hugo Recken 112.42 1.02 3-0 x 153.95
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) SCHMITZ Yana Recken 112.59 1.02 3-0 x 153.95
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) RECKEL Steve Altwis-Gaasp. 119.18 1.03 3-0 153.95
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) FRITZ Joëlle Altwis-Gaasp. 186.93 1.03 3-1 153.43
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) THINES Felix Ierpeldeng 147.77 1.03 2-3 147.39
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) FRIEDEN Joy Ierpeldeng 169.77 1.03 1-3 150.23
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) MICHELS Pit Bech-Maacher 104.47 1.02 3-0 x 152.43
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) COX Jurre Bech-Maacher 89.09 1.02 3-0 x 152.43
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) SCHROEDER Julien Rued 104.17 1.03 3-0 x 152.43
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) LIU Joseph Rued 114.90 1.03 3-0 152.43
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) DAMARDJI Teymour Houwald 116.86 1.02 3-1 152.08
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) DUGUÉ Manon Houwald 123.17 1.02 3-0 151.58
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SEBAN Arthur Houwald 110.00 1.02 3-0 x 150.29
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) AGOSTINI Yannick Diddeleng 145.47 1.03 2-3 150.29
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) THOMA Carole Diddeleng 150.00 1.03 3-0 154.83
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SCHROEDER Julien Rued 104.17 1.02 3-0 x 149.76
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) GÁSPÁR Milan Rued 99.56 1.02 3-0 x 149.76
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) LIU Luca Rued 108.85 1.02 3-2 x 149.76
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) SZARZYNSKI Michel Houwald 118.37 1.02 0-3 149.76
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) GAVOTTI Emanuele Houwald 126.57 1.02 3-2 157.41
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) PICKART Loïc Houwald 120.19 1.02 3-0 155.63
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) FEHR David Bartreng 110.37 1.02 3-0 x 154.57
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 116.71 1.02 3-0 154.57
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) WONNER Antoine Bartreng 129.98 1.02 2-3 153.94
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) GOEBEL Charel Recken 112.15 1.02 3-0 x 166.96
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) KRAUS Finn Recken 113.57 1.02 3-1 x 166.96
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) LANNERS Félix Recken 115.64 1.02 3-0 x 166.96
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 146.92 1.02 3-1 166.96
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark Lëntgen 140.61 1.02 3-2 158.88
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) ANGHEL Mihai Union 153.57 1.02 2-3 148.25
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) IMAMOVIC Emin Lenneng 98.58 1.02 3-0 x 169.90
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) FRANSSENS Yann Lënster 144.86 1.00 3-1 169.90
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) SOUSA PINTO Lucas Recken 110.63 1.00 3-0 147.14