DT Diddeleng - NETO CACAO Jay
Général
Classement | B2 +2.5 |
Points VB-RGL | 219.83 |
Place VB-RGL | 561 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Diddeleng 4 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 9 | 4 - 14 | 22 % | 3 - 6 | 33 % | 0 - 4 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 5 | 2 - 3 |
Diddeleng 3 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 7 | 5 - 9 | 36 % | 2 - 5 | 29 % | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 2 - 5 | 3 - 4 |
Total: | 16 | 9 - 23 | 28 % | 5 - 11 | 31 % |
Coupes
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Diddeleng 1 | COU JEU | 3 | 2 - 3 | 40 % | - | - | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Diddeleng 1 | KIDS-CUP (TF) | 4 | 3 - 2 | 60 % | - | - | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 7 | 5 - 5 | 50 % | - | - |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 23 | 14 - 28 | 33 % | 5 - 11 | 31 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Diddeleng 3 | B2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B2 | LINK Luca |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Diddeleng 3 | B2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B1 | DRAGONU Ely-Roberta |
08/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Diddeleng 3 - Bartreng 2 | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B1 | XU Wenze |
08/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Diddeleng 3 - Bartreng 2 | B2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B1 | RAUCHS Pit |
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | B2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B2 | DELMARKO Manuel | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | B2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B3 | SANTOS Pedro | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | B2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B3 | LAIR Sandro | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | B2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B2 | MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B1 | BERTEMES Daniel | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Biissen 1 - Diddeleng 3 | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | ROTILI Luca |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Biissen 1 - Diddeleng 3 | B2 | +1 | 3 - 0 | B1 | WEBER Lucien |
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | B2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B2 | SZARZYNSKI Michel | ||
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | B2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B2 | PETER Gaëtan | ||
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | B2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B3 | LAIR Sandro | ||
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | B2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B2 | THILL Cédric | ||
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | B2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B2 | MARQUET Daniel | ||
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | B2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B1 | WEGENER Pit | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Diddeleng 3 - Wolz 1 | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B1 | HÜBSCH Tun |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Diddeleng 3 - Wolz 1 | B2 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | B2 | KARIER Dan |
04/02/2024 | COU JEU | Lëntgen 1 - Diddeleng 1 | B2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | A3 | THEISEN Max | |
04/02/2024 | COU JEU | Lëntgen 1 - Diddeleng 1 | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A3 | THEISEN Philip | |
03/02/2024 | COU JEU | Diddeleng 1 - Lenneng 1 | B2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | MEYERS Hugo | |
03/02/2024 | COU JEU | Diddeleng 1 - Lenneng 1 | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A3 | LAMBINET Noah | |
03/02/2024 | KIDS-CUP (TF) | Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 1 | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A3 | SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros | |
03/02/2024 | KIDS-CUP (TF) | Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 1 | B2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C1 | SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios | |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Lënster 2 - Diddeleng 3 | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B1 | WEBER Alex |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Lënster 2 - Diddeleng 3 | B2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B1 | FEIDT Laurent |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Diddeleng 3 - Lénger 4 | B2 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | B2 | VALENTE Noah |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Diddeleng 3 - Lénger 4 | B2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | B2 | THILL Cédric |
14/01/2024 | Crit MIN : Fin | B2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C1 | SCHMIT Luca | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit MIN : Fin | B2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B2 | VALENTE Noah | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit MIN : Fin | B2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B2 | SZARZYNSKI Michel | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit MIN : Fin | B2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B2 | SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit MIN : Fin | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B1 | REISEN Vasco | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit MIN : Fin | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A3 | SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit MIN : Fin | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B1 | THEISEN Philip | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Diddeleng 3 - Lëntgen 2 | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B1 | COLLE Claude |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Diddeleng 3 - Lëntgen 2 | B2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B2 | GRÜN Bob |
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | RECKEL Jim | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | B2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B3 | SCHUDER MINDEN Jona | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | B2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B2 | THILL Cédric | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | B2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B1 | NOËL Jean-Marie | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | B2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B1 | THORN Christian | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | B3 | +1.5 | - - - | B2 | B2 / pl.1 * | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | B3 | +1 | - - - | B3 | B3 / pl.2 | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | B3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B3 | ZUIDBERG Yannick | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | B3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | B2 | FERBER Nick | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | B3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | B3 | KOUFOS Ioannis | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | B3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | B3 | WEIS Jean-Marie | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | B3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C1 | GENSTRÖM Alex | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B3 | ZUIDBERG Yannick | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | B3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C1 | DE ALMEIDA FREIRE Pedro | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | B3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C1 | MATHIEU Jean-Paul | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | CAROUX Valentin | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Diddeleng 4 - Bartreng 3 | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | KUFFER Tom |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Diddeleng 4 - Bartreng 3 | B3 | +1 | 3 - 1 | B2 | RECKEL Jim |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Diddeleng 4 - Scheierbierg 2 | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | ULLMANN Pit |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Diddeleng 4 - Scheierbierg 2 | B3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B1 | GUI Kai Qi |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Esch Abol 2 - Diddeleng 4 | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B1 | POLAR Ricardo |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Esch Abol 2 - Diddeleng 4 | B3 | +1 | 3 - 0 | B2 | PETER Gaëtan |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Diddeleng 4 - Ell 1 | B3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B1 | SCHMOL Steve |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Diddeleng 4 - Ell 1 | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B1 | SCHROEDER Chris |
14/11/2023 | COU JEU | Lënster 1 - Diddeleng 1 | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | BEIL Lilou | |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : MIN | B3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B1 | SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : MIN | B3 | +1.5 | 3 - 1 | B1 | REISEN Vasco | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : MIN | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | LAIR Sandro | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : MIN | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | ORESTA Jacopo | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : MIN | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | APLADAS Vasileios | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : B2-B3 | B3 | +1 | 3 - 0 | B2 | MARTINUZZI Fabio | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : B2-B3 | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | VALENTE Noah | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Kordall 1 - Diddeleng 4 | B3 | +1 | 3 - 1 | B2 | FLAMMANG Patrick |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Kordall 1 - Diddeleng 4 | B3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B1 | NOËL Jean-Marie |
05/11/2023 | TOU Noumer | B3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | B3 | KOUFOS Ioannis | ||
05/11/2023 | TOU Noumer | B3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B2 | SCHOELLEN Frank | ||
05/11/2023 | TOU Noumer | B3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B3 | DURRER Philippe | ||
05/11/2023 | TOU Noumer | B3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff | ||
05/11/2023 | TOU Noumer | B3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C1 | CIUBOTARIU Claudiu-Alexandru | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | PETER Gaëtan | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | B3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B3 | MORIS Jason | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | B3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | B2 | FLAMMANG Patrick | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | B3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B3 | FERBER Nick | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | SCHREIBER Romain | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | B3 | +1.5 | - - - | B3 | B3 / pl.1 | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | ALLOIN Clément | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B3 | SCHULZ Luc | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B2 | LIPPERT Marc | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | B3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B3 | BENAMMAR Karim | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | B3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B3 | RASTODER Muamer |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | XU Wenze | Bartreng | 298.82 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 219.83 | ||
08/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | RAUCHS Pit | Bartreng | 281.99 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 219.92 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | ROTILI Luca | Biissen | 278.09 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 220.11 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | WEBER Lucien | Biissen | 272.81 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 220.34 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | KARIER Dan | Wolz | 260.33 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 218.86 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | HÜBSCH Tun | Wolz | 322.74 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 217.52 | |
04/02/2024 | COU JEU | THEISEN Philip | Lëntgen | 359.01 | 1.08 | 0-3 | x | 217.52 | |
04/02/2024 | COU JEU | THEISEN Max | Lëntgen | 364.47 | 1.08 | 1-3 | x | 217.52 | |
03/02/2024 | COU JEU | LAMBINET Noah | Lenneng | 393.65 | 1.06 | 0-3 | x | 217.52 | |
03/02/2024 | COU JEU | MEYERS Hugo | Lenneng | 172.51 | 1.06 | 3-0 | 217.52 | ||
03/02/2024 | KIDS-CUP (TF) | SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros | Bartreng | 288.21 | 1.06 | 0-3 | 217.28 | ||
03/02/2024 | KIDS-CUP (TF) | SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios | Bartreng | 151.38 | 1.06 | 2-3 | 217.40 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | WEBER Alex | Lënster | 274.37 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 218.45 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | FEIDT Laurent | Lënster | 329.62 | 1.05 | 1-3 | x | 218.69 | |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | THILL Cédric | Lénger | 214.05 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 218.69 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | VALENTE Noah | Lénger | 259.34 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 217.91 | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit MIN : Fin | SCHMIT Luca | Bech | 166.24 | 1.04 | 3-2 | 216.50 | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit MIN : Fin | VALENTE Noah | Lénger | 252.26 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 216.37 | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit MIN : Fin | SZARZYNSKI Michel | Houwald | 217.97 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 216.77 | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit MIN : Fin | SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent | Scheierbierg | 245.84 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 217.43 | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit MIN : Fin | REISEN Vasco | Houwald | 247.72 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 217.90 | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit MIN : Fin | SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros | Bartreng | 284.58 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 218.37 | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit MIN : Fin | THEISEN Philip | Lëntgen | 331.90 | 1.04 | 0-3 | x | 218.58 | |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | GRÜN Bob | Lëntgen | 248.04 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 218.58 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | COLLE Claude | Lëntgen | 356.15 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 219.04 | |
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | RECKEL Jim | Bartreng | 239.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 219.04 | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | SCHUDER MINDEN Jona | Berbuerg | 189.57 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 219.63 | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | THILL Cédric | Lénger | 217.20 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 220.60 | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | NOËL Jean-Marie | Kordall | 284.29 | 1.01 | 2-3 | 219.83 | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | THORN Christian | Féngeg | 262.58 | 1.01 | 1-3 | 220.13 | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | ZUIDBERG Yannick | Recken | 221.44 | 1.00 | 3-1 | 220.60 | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | FERBER Nick | Préizerdaul | 228.84 | 1.00 | 3-2 | 219.77 | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | KOUFOS Ioannis | Stroossen | 230.01 | 1.00 | 3-2 | 218.81 | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | WEIS Jean-Marie | Aischen | 184.92 | 1.00 | 3-2 | 217.81 | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | GENSTRÖM Alex | Gréiwemaacher | 211.07 | 1.01 | 2-3 | 217.48 | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | ZUIDBERG Yannick | Recken | 221.44 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 218.36 | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | DE ALMEIDA FREIRE Pedro | Groussbus-M. | 198.42 | 1.01 | 3-2 | 217.42 | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | MATHIEU Jean-Paul | Groussbus-M. | 183.54 | 1.01 | 3-1 | 216.83 | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | CAROUX Valentin | Ettelbréck | 170.19 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 216.46 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | RECKEL Jim | Bartreng | 239.46 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 216.31 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | KUFFER Tom | Bartreng | 223.53 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 214.84 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | ULLMANN Pit | Scheierbierg | 260.15 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 215.57 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GUI Kai Qi | Scheierbierg | 267.62 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 215.98 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | POLAR Ricardo | Esch Abol | 334.32 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 216.34 | |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | PETER Gaëtan | Esch Abol | 247.72 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 216.34 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCHROEDER Chris | Ell | 280.20 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 214.64 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCHMOL Steve | Ell | 274.28 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 214.87 | ||
14/11/2023 | COU JEU | BEIL Lilou | Lënster | 165.15 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 215.17 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : MIN | SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros | Bartreng | 264.61 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 214.99 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : MIN | REISEN Vasco | Houwald | 241.50 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 215.46 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : MIN | LAIR Sandro | Union | 139.09 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 213.88 | |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : MIN | ORESTA Jacopo | Union | 123.46 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 213.88 | |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : MIN | APLADAS Vasileios | Bartreng | 105.62 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 213.88 | |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : B2-B3 | MARTINUZZI Fabio | Esch Abol | 162.29 | 1.06 | 3-0 | 213.88 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : B2-B3 | VALENTE Noah | Lénger | 246.10 | 1.06 | 0-3 | 213.67 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | FLAMMANG Patrick | Kordall | 239.49 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 214.23 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | NOËL Jean-Marie | Kordall | 276.03 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 212.46 | ||
05/11/2023 | TOU Noumer | KOUFOS Ioannis | Stroossen | 223.10 | 1.00 | 3-2 | 212.74 | ||
05/11/2023 | TOU Noumer | SCHOELLEN Frank | Recken | 243.83 | 1.00 | 1-3 | 211.46 | ||
05/11/2023 | TOU Noumer | DURRER Philippe | Ettelbréck | 200.62 | 1.01 | 1-3 | 212.20 | ||
05/11/2023 | TOU Noumer | VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff | Beetebuerg-P. | 173.25 | 1.01 | 1-3 | 213.40 | ||
05/11/2023 | TOU Noumer | CIUBOTARIU Claudiu-Alexandru | Houwald | 170.73 | 1.01 | 3-1 | 214.92 | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | PETER Gaëtan | Esch Abol | 254.73 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 214.69 | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | MORIS Jason | Lénger | 231.67 | 1.01 | 3-1 | 215.38 | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | FLAMMANG Patrick | Kordall | 245.46 | 1.01 | 3-2 | 213.79 | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | FERBER Nick | Préizerdaul | 217.16 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 211.82 | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | SCHREIBER Romain | Groussbus-M. | 171.92 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 212.92 | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | ALLOIN Clément | Féngeg | 232.72 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 212.56 | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | SCHULZ Luc | Bäerdref | 202.70 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 213.54 | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | LIPPERT Marc | Gréiwemaacher | 265.51 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 212.48 | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | BENAMMAR Karim | Esch Abol | 236.84 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 209.80 | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | RASTODER Muamer | Meechtem | 244.72 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 207.70 | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | KOUFOS Ioannis | Stroossen | 223.64 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 205.31 | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | SEIBERT Jakob | Lënster | 204.16 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 203.39 | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff | Beetebuerg-P. | 172.14 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 201.92 | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit MIN : Elim 2 | MELNIKOV Denys | Houwald | 122.22 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 203.64 | |
22/10/2023 | Crit MIN : Elim 3 | SCHMIT Luca | Bech | 155.76 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 203.64 | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit MIN : Elim 2 | CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan | Zéisseng | 115.04 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 203.48 | |
22/10/2023 | Crit MIN : Elim 3 | MENDES Ruben | Bäerdref | 131.21 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 203.48 | |
22/10/2023 | Crit MIN : Elim 3 | KRIER Tim | Berbuerg | 141.25 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 203.48 | |
22/10/2023 | Crit MIN : Elim 2 | SAHR Misha | Lénger | 126.09 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 203.48 | |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BRASSINNE Ludovyk | Schëffleng | 307.44 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 203.48 | |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BRASSINNE Stefan | Schëffleng | 322.15 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 203.48 | |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | ZEQIRI Linda | Nidderkäerjeng | 300.00 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 203.48 | |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | DRAGONU Ely-Roberta | Nidderkäerjeng | 300.05 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 203.48 | |
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | GAUDRONT Cyrille | Lenneng | 190.09 | 1.01 | 3-1 | 203.48 | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | DUMONT Tessy | Lënster | 246.49 | 1.01 | 1-3 | 202.37 | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | RAMSAY Christopher | Lénger | 240.62 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 203.15 | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | BENAMMAR Karim | Esch Abol | 240.16 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 200.41 | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | MIJI AYEAH Ernest | Esch Abol | 236.64 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 197.56 | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff | Beetebuerg-P. | 173.64 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 194.69 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | ZAPPONE Christophe | Mondorf | 238.88 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 193.71 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | RECKEL Charel | Mondorf | 251.66 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 194.34 | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | REISEN Vasco | Houwald | 235.72 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 194.77 | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | REITER Nicolas | Zéisseng | 125.39 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 191.57 | |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | GOEDERT Mattis | Ell | 143.52 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 191.57 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | WANGEN Georges | Lénger | 220.00 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 191.48 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | RAMSAY Christopher | Lénger | 242.30 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 188.35 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | DRAGOVIC Aleksandar | Houwald | 191.77 | 1.01 | 3-1 | 188.85 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark | Lëntgen | 243.65 | 1.01 | 1-3 | 186.89 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | BENAMMAR Karim | Esch Abol | 229.70 | 1.01 | 1-3 | 187.53 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | KÖRNEMARK Peter | Weimeschhaff | 181.76 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 188.51 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | FELTGEN Manon | Helleng | 162.79 | 1.01 | 3-1 | 186.77 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | POOS Tom | Zéisseng | 147.41 | 1.01 | 3-1 | 185.74 | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | MIJI AYEAH Ernest | Esch Abol | 242.45 | 1.01 | 1-3 | 185.33 | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | KÖRNEMARK Peter | Weimeschhaff | 182.38 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 186.06 | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | BENAMMAR Karim | Esch Abol | 200.00 | 1.01 | 2-3 | 183.96 | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | KÖRNEMARK Peter | Weimeschhaff | 182.38 | 1.01 | 3-1 | 185.76 | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | KIENER Clement | Kordall | 159.14 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 183.48 | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | BACKES Chris | Lénger | 146.67 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 182.27 | ||
27/08/2023 | TOU Biissen | HEINEN Pierrot | Biissen | 200.47 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 181.65 | ||
27/08/2023 | TOU Biissen | OMS Mara | Eiter-Waldbr. | 217.11 | 1.01 | 1-3 | 177.84 | ||
27/08/2023 | TOU Biissen | ARCQ Mike | Aischen | 207.32 | 1.01 | 1-3 | 179.25 | ||
27/08/2023 | TOU Biissen | CIUBOTARIU Claudiu-Alexandru | Houwald | 170.97 | 1.01 | 3-1 | 181.11 | ||
27/08/2023 | TOU Biissen | BODEVING Jean-Nicolas | Wolz | 144.27 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 178.68 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | SCHUDER MINDEN Jona | Berbuerg | 148.60 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 177.88 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | SCHMIT Luca | Bech | 151.99 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 182.01 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | THEISEN Philip | Lëntgen | 271.70 | 1.04 | 0-3 | x | 180.35 | |
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark | Lëntgen | 215.22 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 180.35 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | SAHR Aaron | Lénger | 455.11 | 1.04 | 1-3 | x | 182.25 | |
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | VALENTE Noah | Lénger | 184.20 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 182.25 | ||
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : MIN | MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark | Lëntgen | 215.22 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 177.41 | ||
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : MIN | SCHWEITZER Arthur | Hueschtert-F. | 118.64 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 179.38 | |
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | SCHUDER MINDEN Jona | Berbuerg | 148.60 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 179.38 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | SCHMIT Luca | Bech | 151.99 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 177.36 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | SAHR Aaron | Lénger | 455.11 | 1.04 | 0-3 | x | 174.62 | |
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | VALENTE Noah | Lénger | 184.20 | 1.04 | 2-3 | 174.62 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | THEISEN Philip | Lëntgen | 271.70 | 1.04 | 0-3 | x | 178.83 | |
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark | Lëntgen | 215.22 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 178.83 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | STAICU Razvan-Mihail | Recken | 122.52 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 181.72 | |
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | STEICHEN Philippe | Recken | 125.19 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 181.72 | |
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | PUJAL Stanislas | Bartreng | 134.82 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 181.72 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | WONNER Julien | Bartreng | 127.71 | 1.04 | 3-1 | x | 181.19 | |
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | BIVER Jo | Nouspelt | 260.61 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 181.19 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | UHRES Alain | Nouspelt | 223.65 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 181.35 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | REISEN Vasco | Houwald | 180.69 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 185.21 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | GAVOTTI Emanuele | Houwald | 220.73 | 1.04 | 2-3 | 174.43 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | SZARZYNSKI Michel | Houwald | 170.32 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 178.55 | ||
25/03/2023 | Ch Nat : Mess C | SANTOS Pedro | Préizerdaul | 194.75 | 1.04 | 2-3 | 193.52 | ||
25/03/2023 | Ch Nat : Mess C | CHOU RIVERO Rolando | Houwald | 174.17 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 212.79 | ||
18/03/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | BRITTNACHER Jürgen | Réimech | 178.79 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 198.73 | ||
18/03/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | MEYER Luc | Helleng | 221.04 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 152.54 |