Luxembourg logo

Général

Classement C1 +4.5
Points VB-RGL 0
Place VB-RGL 0

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bartreng 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 3 3 - 3 50 % - - 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1
Bartreng 5 CH SEN (N2-D5) 1 2 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 100 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0
Bartreng 1 CH CAD (R3) 10 24 - 6 80 % 5 - 0 100 % 6 - 4 8 - 2 10 - 0 0 - 0
Bartreng 2 CH CAD (R3) 2 6 - 0 100 % 2 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 1 - 0 4 - 0 0 - 0
Bartreng 1 CH MIN (R2) 5 6 - 4 60 % - - 2 - 3 1 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 21 41 - 13 76 % 8 - 3 73 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bartreng 1 KIDS-CUP (R2) 6 4 - 2 67 % - - 4 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 4 - 2 67 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 27 45 - 15 75 % 8 - 3 73 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) M-2 Bartreng 1 - Lénger 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 SAHR Jonah
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) M-2 Bartreng 1 - Lénger 1 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 SAHR Aaron
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) M-2 Berbuerg 1 - Bartreng 1 C1 0 0 - 3 B2 LAMBINET Noah
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) M-2 Berbuerg 1 - Bartreng 1 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 THOSS Sam
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Lenneng 1 - Bartreng 1 C1 +1 3 - 1 B3 SCHOLTES Pit
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Lenneng 1 - Bartreng 1 C1 0 3 - 0 D1 APEL Bob
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Briddel 1 - Bartreng 1 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 GLOD Levi
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Briddel 1 - Bartreng 1 C1 0 2 - 3 B3 VIHERLAIHO Leon
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Bartreng 1 - Houwald 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 ATHÉ Naël
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Bartreng 1 - Houwald 1 C1 0 3 - 0 D1 KRUTEN Romain
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Bartreng 2 - Diddeleng 1 C1 0 3 - 0 D1 CAMPORESE Scotty
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Bartreng 2 - Diddeleng 1 C1 0 3 - 0 D2 SPECK Yoann
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Bartreng 2 - Diddeleng 1 C1 0 3 - 0 D2 WILMES Collien
22/02/2020 TOU Biekerech C1 0 - - - HC HC / pl.3
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C C1 0 1 - 3 C1 PESLEUX Yann
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C C1 0 3 - 1 C2 LAHURE Raymond
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 KAILS Yves
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C C1 0 3 - 0 C3 SCHROEDER David
09/02/2020 TOU Bartreng C1 +1 - - - C1•CAD C1 / pl.1 - [ J-6 ]
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Bartreng 2 - Bartreng 1 C1 0 3 - 0 D1 REPOSSI Roman
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Bartreng 2 - Bartreng 1 C1 0 3 - 0 D2 STEFFES Sam
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Bartreng 2 - Bartreng 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 STREITZ Mathieu
02/02/2020 TOU Zolwer C1 +1.5 - - - C1 C1 / pl.1
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN C1 0 0 - 3 C1•B3 VIHERLAIHO Leon
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN C1 0 3 - 0 D2 BREIER Joe
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN C1 0 3 - 0 D3 ALLAR Felix
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1 0 0 - 3 C2 WILMES Brix
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 AGOVIC Ferhan
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 1 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 WILMES Brix
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 SRODKA Wojtek
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 1 C1 0 3 - 0 D2 SPECK Yoann
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Bartreng 1 - Lénger 1 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 SAHR Aaron
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Bartreng 1 - Lénger 1 C1 -1 0 - 3 C2 RAGNACCI Tun
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Bartreng 1 - Lénger 1 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 SAHR Jonah
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Bartreng 4 - Nidderkäerjeng 4 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 BLESER Patrick
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Bartreng 4 - Nidderkäerjeng 4 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 MERTENS Felix
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Berbuerg 1 - Bartreng 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 THOSS Sam
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Berbuerg 1 - Bartreng 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 FEYDER Lena
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Berbuerg 1 - Bartreng 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 FEYDER Noah
04/01/2020 TOU Nouspelt C1 0 3 - 0 NL C1 / pl.3 - [ J-6 ]
22/12/2019 TOU Mamer C1 +0.5 - - - C1 C1 / pl.3
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Bartreng 4 - Altwis-Gaasp. 1 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 ROCK Anne
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Bartreng 4 - Altwis-Gaasp. 1 C1 0 3 - 0 B3 SYLVESTRIE Pol
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Bartreng 1 - Recken 1 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 PORTELADA Mandy
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Bartreng 1 - Recken 1 C1 0 3 - 0 D1 KRAUS Lenn
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Bartreng 1 - Recken 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 PIERRE Emile
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Bartreng 1 - Bartreng 2 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 OLINGER Pit
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Bartreng 1 - Bartreng 2 C1 0 3 - 0 D2 DE BROUWER Hugo
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Bartreng 1 - Bartreng 2 C1 0 3 - 1 C3 STREITZ Mathieu
01/12/2019 TOU N'käerjeng C2 +1.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.1
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Bartreng 4 - Nouspelt 3 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 BODSON Pit
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Bartreng 4 - Nouspelt 3 C2 +1 3 - 0 C1 VITALI Sacha
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Lénger 1 - Bartreng 1 C2 0 2 - 3 B3 SAHR Aaron
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Lénger 1 - Bartreng 1 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 SAHR Jonah
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Lénger 1 - Bartreng 1 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 NICLOU Noah
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Bartreng 1 - Diddeleng 1 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 WILMES Brix
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Bartreng 1 - Diddeleng 1 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 SRODKA Wojtek
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Bartreng 1 - Diddeleng 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D2 CAMPORESE Scotty
02/11/2019 TOU Gr'maacher C2 +1.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.1
02/11/2019 TOU Gr'maacher C2 +0.5 - - - C1•JUN C1 / pl.3 *
27/10/2019 TOU Zéisseng C2 +1.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.1
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 SAHR Jonah
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C2 +1 3 - 1 C1 RECKEL Charel
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C2 0 1 - 3 B3 LAMBINET Noah
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 LIU Joseph
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D3 PARIIS Henri
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D2 LANNERS Félix
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Recken 1 - Bartreng 1 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 PORTELADA Mandy
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Recken 1 - Bartreng 1 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 PIERRE Emile
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Recken 1 - Bartreng 1 C2 0 0 - 3 B2 HABSCHEID Sam
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lëntgen 1 - Bartreng 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 MAINDRON Kamilis
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lëntgen 1 - Bartreng 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 TIBOLD Sam
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lëntgen 1 - Bartreng 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D2 CHARRIER Raphael
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Bartreng 1 - Berbuerg 1 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 FEYDER Noah
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Bartreng 1 - Berbuerg 1 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 THOSS Sam
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Bartreng 1 - Berbuerg 1 C2 0 3 - 1 D1 FEYDER Lena
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Bartreng 5 - Diddeleng 6 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 WILMES Brix
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Bartreng 5 - Diddeleng 6 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 SRODKA Wojtek
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Houwald 1 - Bartreng 1 C2 0 3 - 1 D1 KRUTEN Romain
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Lénger 1 - Bartreng 1 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 SAHR Aaron
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Bartreng 1 - Recken 1 C2 0 0 - 3 B1 WANTZ Gene
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Bartreng 1 - Lénger 2 C3•C2 0 3 - 1 C3 NICLOU Célina
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Bartreng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 C3•C2 0 3 - 1 D1 MULLER Bim
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Bech-Maacher 1 - Bartreng 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 MULLER Leo

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH