Luxembourg logo

Général

Classement C1 +1.5
Points VB-RGL 3.82
Place VB-RGL 1536

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bartreng 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 3 1 - 5 17 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 2
Bartreng 5 CH SEN (N2-D5) 3 4 - 2 67 % 1 - 2 33 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 1
Bartreng 6 CH SEN (N2-D5) 5 8 - 2 80 % 5 - 0 100 % 1 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 0
Bartreng 1 CH CAD (R1) 1 2 - 1 67 % - - 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0
Bartreng 2 CH CAD (R2) 8 19 - 5 79 % 4 - 4 50 % 5 - 3 7 - 1 7 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 20 34 - 15 69 % 10 - 9 53 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bartreng 1 KIDS-CUP (R2) 6 4 - 2 67 % - - 0 - 0 4 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 4 - 2 67 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 26 38 - 17 69 % 10 - 9 53 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
19/01/2020 TOU Beetebuerg C1 +1 - - - C1 C1 / pl.2
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Féngeg 2 - Bartreng 4 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 KIRSCH Christian
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Féngeg 2 - Bartreng 4 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 THORN Jeannot
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 2 C1 -1 2 - 3 C2 WILMES Brix
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 2 C1 0 3 - 0 D1 CAMPORESE Scotty
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 2 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 SRODKA Wojtek
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Bartreng 4 - Nidderkäerjeng 4 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 MERTENS Felix
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Bartreng 4 - Nidderkäerjeng 4 C1 0 2 - 3 B3 BLESER Patrick
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Bartreng 2 - Recken 1 C1 0 3 - 0 D1 MAJERUS Charel
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Bartreng 2 - Recken 1 C1 0 3 - 2 C3 KRAUS Lenn
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Bartreng 2 - Recken 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 PIERRE Emile
05/01/2020 TOU Lënster C2•C1 +1 - - - C1 C1 / pl.2
05/01/2020 TOU Lënster C2 +1 - - - C1•JUN C1 / pl.2 *
05/01/2020 TOU Lënster C2 +1 - - - C2 C2 / pl.2
04/01/2020 TOU Nouspelt C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 C1 / pl.3 *
31/12/2019 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
21/12/2019 TOU Schandel C2 +1.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.1
15/12/2019 TOU Ell C2 +0.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.3
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Schëffleng 2 - Bartreng 5 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 LUDOVICY Sacha
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Schëffleng 2 - Bartreng 5 C2 +1 3 - 0 C1 HUSS Yannick
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lénger 1 - Bartreng 2 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 SAHR Aaron
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lénger 1 - Bartreng 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 NICLOU Noah
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lénger 1 - Bartreng 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 SAHR Jonah
08/12/2019 TOU Feelen C2 +0.5 - - - C1 C1 / pl.3 *
08/12/2019 TOU Feelen C2 +0.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.3
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Bartreng 4 - Aischen 2 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 POST Robert
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Bartreng 4 - Aischen 2 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 MERTENS Patrick
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Bartreng 1 - Bartreng 2 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 TÖRÖK Samuel
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Bartreng 1 - Bartreng 2 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 RAUCHS Pit
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Bartreng 1 - Bartreng 2 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 KUFFER Tom
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Bartreng 6 - Helleng 3 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 MARNACH Aly
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Bartreng 6 - Helleng 3 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 FELTGEN Manon
24/11/2019 TOU Ettelbréck C2 +1 - - - C2 C2 / pl.1 - [ J-6 ]
17/11/2019 TOU Rued C3•C2 +0.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.3 *
17/11/2019 TOU Rued C3 +1.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.1
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Bartreng 5 - Leideleng 2 C3 +1 3 - 1 C2 OLINGER Laurent
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Bartreng 5 - Leideleng 2 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 DA SILVA Kevin
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Bartreng 2 - Nouspelt 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 BODSON Lex
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Bartreng 2 - Nouspelt 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 HENDRIKS Lenny
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Bartreng 2 - Nouspelt 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 THIELTGEN Nathan
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Bartreng 6 - Schëffleng 3 C3 +1 3 - 1 C2 WILMES Diane
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Bartreng 6 - Schëffleng 3 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 VIOLA Moreno
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Bartreng 2 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 BEFFORT Ben
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Bartreng 2 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 BARRETO DELGADO Pedro
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Bartreng 2 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 TRIMI Silvère
02/11/2019 TOU Gr'maacher C3 +1 - - - C2 C2 / pl.2 *
02/11/2019 TOU Gr'maacher C3 +0.5 - - - C1•JUN C1 / pl.3 *
31/10/2019 TOU Noumer C3 +1 - - - C3•JUN C3 / pl.2
27/10/2019 TOU Zéisseng C3 +0.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.3
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 VIHERLAIHO Leon
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C3 0 0 - 3 B2 TIBOLD Noé
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C3 +1 3 - 1 C2 ZWANK Nash
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 MAJERES Louis
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 WEYER Max
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D3 REFUELA Edward
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Réimech 3 - Bartreng 6 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 LOTH Alfred
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Réimech 3 - Bartreng 6 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 GUI Zhang Yi
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Bartreng 2 - Lénger 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 HAUPERT Joshua
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Bartreng 2 - Lénger 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 THORN Elena
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Bartreng 2 - Lénger 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 THORN Julien
13/10/2019 TOU Sandweiler C3 +0.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.3
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Bartreng 6 - Union 6 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 LINK Noa
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Bartreng 6 - Union 6 C3 0 3 - 1 D2 ROOS Mathis
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lëntgen 1 - Bartreng 1 C3 -1.5 2 - 3 D2 CHARRIER Raphael
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lëntgen 1 - Bartreng 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 MAINDRON Kamilis
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lëntgen 1 - Bartreng 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 TIBOLD Sam
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Bartreng 6 - Bech-Maacher 3 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 COLYN Ben
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Bartreng 6 - Bech-Maacher 3 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 GUI Kai Yue
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Lënster 1 - Bartreng 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 STEIL Daniel
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Lënster 1 - Bartreng 2 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 BIEDERMANN Mario
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Lënster 1 - Bartreng 2 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 PIRIOU Edouard
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Bartreng 5 - Diddeleng 6 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 SRODKA Wojtek
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Bartreng 5 - Diddeleng 6 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 WILMES Brix
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Houwald 1 - Bartreng 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D2 DRAGOVIC Aleksandar
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Lénger 1 - Bartreng 1 C3 0 1 - 3 C3 NICLOU Célina
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Bartreng 1 - Recken 1 C3 0 0 - 3 B3 HABSCHEID Sam
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Bartreng 1 - Lénger 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 MELONE Laura
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Bartreng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 KINSCH Felix
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Bech-Maacher 1 - Bartreng 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 GUI Kai Yue

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KIRSCH Christian Féngeg 15.39 1.00 3-0 5.15
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) THORN Jeannot Féngeg 23.01 1.00 0-3 x 4.80
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) WILMES Brix Diddeleng 2.81 1.02 2-3 4.80
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) CAMPORESE Scotty Diddeleng 1.93 1.02 3-0 x 4.86
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) SRODKA Wojtek Diddeleng 4.20 1.02 3-1 4.86
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MERTENS Felix Nidderkäerjeng 15.56 1.00 1-3 x 4.84
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BLESER Patrick Nidderkäerjeng 17.92 1.00 2-3 x 4.84
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) PIERRE Emile Recken 7.25 1.02 3-1 4.84
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) KRAUS Lenn Recken 2.46 1.02 3-2 x 4.72
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) MAJERUS Charel Recken 2.13 1.02 3-0 x 4.72
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HUSS Yannick Schëffleng 13.88 1.00 3-0 4.72
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LUDOVICY Sacha Schëffleng 12.49 1.00 1-3 x 4.37
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) SAHR Aaron Lénger 6.72 1.02 0-3 x 4.37
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) NICLOU Noah Lénger 5.82 1.02 3-2 4.37
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) SAHR Jonah Lénger 4.25 1.02 3-1 4.27
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MERTENS Patrick Aischen 10.45 1.00 1-3 x 4.23
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) POST Robert Aischen 9.50 1.00 1-3 x 4.23
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 13.90 1.02 0-3 x 4.23
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 4.75 1.02 1-3 4.23
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) KUFFER Tom Bartreng 10.33 1.02 0-3 x 4.26
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MARNACH Aly Helleng 5.28 1.00 3-0 4.26
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FELTGEN Manon Helleng 5.73 1.00 3-1 4.18
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DA SILVA Kevin Leideleng 9.24 1.00 2-3 x 4.08
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) OLINGER Laurent Leideleng 11.00 1.00 3-1 4.08
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) BODSON Lex Nouspelt 2.65 1.01 3-0 x 3.76
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) HENDRIKS Lenny Nouspelt 2.14 1.01 3-0 x 3.76
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) THIELTGEN Nathan Nouspelt 1.93 1.01 3-0 x 3.76
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WILMES Diane Schëffleng 8.39 1.00 3-1 3.76
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) VIOLA Moreno Schëffleng 7.02 1.00 1-3 x 3.53
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) TRIMI Silvère Nidderkäerjeng 2.47 1.01 3-0 x 3.53
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) BARRETO DELGADO Pedro Nidderkäerjeng 2.16 1.01 3-1 x 3.53
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) BEFFORT Ben Nidderkäerjeng 3.82 1.01 3-0 3.53
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 VIHERLAIHO Leon Briddel 7.28 1.02 0-3 x 3.48
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 TIBOLD Noé Lëntgen 17.82 1.02 0-3 x 3.48
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 ZWANK Nash Préizerdaul 7.53 1.02 3-1 3.48
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 MAJERES Louis Wëntger 2.32 1.02 3-2 x 3.25
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 WEYER Max Miedernach 1.53 1.02 3-0 x 3.25
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 REFUELA Edward Lëntgen 1.65 1.02 3-0 x 3.25
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GUI Zhang Yi Réimech 6.66 1.00 3-2 3.25
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LOTH Alfred Réimech 8.26 1.00 2-3 x 3.06
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) THORN Julien Féngeg 1.72 1.01 3-0 x 3.06
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) THORN Elena Féngeg 1.66 1.01 3-0 x 3.06
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) HAUPERT Joshua Lénger 1.64 1.01 3-0 x 3.06
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ROOS Mathis Union 1.86 1.00 3-1 x 3.06
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LINK Noa Union 2.05 1.00 3-0 x 3.06
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) CHARRIER Raphael Lëntgen 2.02 1.02 2-3 3.06
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) MAINDRON Kamilis Lëntgen 1.92 1.02 3-1 x 3.12
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) TIBOLD Sam Lëntgen 1.90 1.02 3-0 x 3.12
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) COLYN Ben Bech-Maacher 2.11 1.00 3-1 x 3.12
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GUI Kai Yue Bech-Maacher 1.80 1.00 3-1 x 3.12
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) PIRIOU Edouard Lënster 2.81 1.01 3-0 3.12
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) BIEDERMANN Mario Lënster 3.31 1.01 3-0 3.10
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) STEIL Daniel Lënster 1.83 1.01 3-0 x 3.05
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WILMES Brix Diddeleng 2.30 1.00 3-2 3.05
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SRODKA Wojtek Diddeleng 2.84 1.00 3-1 3.04
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 1.94 1.02 3-1 x 3.01
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) NICLOU Célina Lénger 2.27 1.02 1-3 3.01
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) HABSCHEID Sam Recken 12.52 1.02 0-3 x 3.08
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) MELONE Laura Lénger 2.47 1.00 3-0 3.08
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) KINSCH Felix Beetebuerg-P. 1.92 1.00 3-1 x 3.07
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) GUI Kai Yue Bech-Maacher 1.80 1.00 3-0 x 3.07
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) MELONE Laura Lénger 2.18 1.01 1-3 3.07
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) NICLOU Célina Lénger 2.08 1.01 0-3 3.14
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) KRAUS Lenn Recken 1.79 1.01 1-3 3.23
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) SOUSA PINTO Lucas Recken 1.60 1.01 3-0 x 3.34
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 1.89 1.01 3-1 x 3.34
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) NETO CACAO Jay Beetebuerg-P. 1.79 1.01 3-0 x 3.34
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM VIHERLAIHO Leon Briddel 4.86 1.03 1-3 x 3.34
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM SCHWEITZER Félix Hueschtert-F. 1.70 1.03 3-0 x 3.34
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM EICH Gregory Bech-Maacher 1.70 1.03 3-0 x 3.34
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) VIOLA Moreno Schëffleng 6.58 1.00 0-3 x 3.34
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THIELEN Steve Schëffleng 4.59 1.00 0-3 3.34
23/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) PELTZER Jean Noumer 2.75 1.00 3-1 3.35
23/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) FOHL Christine Noumer 2.31 1.00 3-0 x 3.33
23/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) MUTTESCH Tonie Noumer 2.55 1.00 3-0 3.33
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MERTENS Marc Nidderkäerjeng 3.50 1.00 3-0 3.33
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BEFFORT Ben Nidderkäerjeng 3.19 1.00 0-3 3.24
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PIRSCH Jerry Zolwer 7.25 1.00 1-3 x 3.32
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) CORBI Louis Zolwer 6.33 1.00 1-3 x 3.32
10/02/2019 Crit PrM : Elim DIETERLEN Mathis Lëntgen 1.87 1.02 0-3 3.32
10/02/2019 Crit PrM : Elim SOARES MARTINS Jesús Union 3.50 1.02 1-3 3.48
10/02/2019 Crit PrM : Elim SAHR Aaron Lénger 2.60 1.02 0-3 3.57
10/02/2019 Crit PrM : Elim ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 5.22 1.02 3-2 3.73
10/02/2019 Crit PrM : Elim FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 6.97 1.02 0-3 x 3.40
10/02/2019 Crit PrM : Elim PLOVIE Liam Zéisseng 1.51 1.02 3-0 x 3.40
10/02/2019 Crit PrM : Elim VASS Barnabas Houwald 1.80 1.02 3-0 x 3.40
10/02/2019 Crit PrM : Elim LUCAS Arno Ierpeldeng 1.51 1.02 3-0 x 3.40
10/02/2019 Crit PrM : Elim LORUSSO Matteo Nidderkäerjeng 1.70 1.02 3-0 x 3.40
09/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WILMES Brix Diddeleng 1.81 1.00 3-2 x 3.40
09/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NOVCIC Filip Diddeleng 3.41 1.00 2-3 3.40
02/02/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) JOLY Luc Gilsdref-V. 4.04 1.00 0-3 3.52
02/02/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) BALIJA Ayla Gilsdref-V. 1.86 1.00 1-3 3.62
02/02/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) KRIES Tim Gilsdref-V. 8.82 1.00 0-3 x 3.96
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : C3-D1 NICLOU Noah Lénger 2.95 1.02 0-3 3.96
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : C3-D1 BIVER Marc Nouspelt 6.34 1.02 3-2 4.29
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : C3-D1 KIRSCH Cyrille Aischen 2.52 1.02 3-2 x 3.42
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : PrM SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 18.79 1.01 0-3 x 3.42
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : PrM NETO CACAO Jay Beetebuerg-P. 1.78 1.01 3-1 x 3.42
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : PrM SAHR Aaron Lénger 2.60 1.01 1-3 3.42
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : PrM THORN Elena Féngeg 1.47 1.01 3-0 x 3.84
26/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ARAUJO DA COSTA Rafael Lénger 7.39 1.00 3-1 3.84
26/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NOEL André Lénger 13.70 1.00 0-3 x 1.84
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) REMY Anna Wëntger 1.96 1.00 3-1 1.84
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) MAJERES Louis Wëntger 1.96 1.00 1-3 1.46
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) BERTEMES Daniel Wëntger 2.40 1.00 0-3 1.61