Luxembourg logo

Général

Classement C3 0
Points VB-RGL 136.11
Place VB-RGL 1127

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Beetebuerg-P. 1 CH CAD (R3) 12 21 - 15 58 % - - 5 - 7 8 - 4 7 - 4 0 - 0
Beetebuerg-P. 3 CH SEN (DR2) 2 2 - 2 50 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1
Beetebuerg-P. 4 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 7 9 - 5 64 % - - 3 - 4 6 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Beetebuerg-P. 1 CH JEU (R2) 6 9 - 3 75 % - - 3 - 3 6 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 27 41 - 25 62 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Beetebuerg-P. 1 TEENS CUP (R2) 5 4 - 1 80 % - - 4 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 5 4 - 1 80 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 32 45 - 26 63 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Cado 1 C3 0 1 - 3 C3 SCHARTZ Théodore
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Cado 1 C3 0 3 - 2 D2 SORTIKOS Phivos
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Houwald 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 DRAGOVIC Aleksandar
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Houwald 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 DUGUÉ Manon
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Bech-Maacher 2 C3 0 2 - 3 D1 GUI Kai Yue
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Bech-Maacher 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 MICHELS Pit
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Helleng 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 CITTON Côme
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Helleng 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 FEITZ Tom
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Diddeleng 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 C3 0 X
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Zéisseng 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 POOS Tom
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Zéisseng 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 SAVARY Lou-Elise
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D2 PRECHT PETER Bailey
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D3 LECLERC Emma
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Mondorf 3 C3 +1 3 - 1 C2 DOS SANTOS Eugène
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Mondorf 3 C3 +1 3 - 0 C2 KIRSCH Jeff
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Zolwer 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 DAPRILE Daniele
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Zolwer 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 ALLAR Felix
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Zolwer 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 NAVLET Loïc
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Nouspelt 4 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 C3 0 2 - 3 C1 DUPREL Christian
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Nouspelt 4 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 LENTZ Philippe
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Houwald 2 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 DAMARDJI Teymour
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Houwald 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 DUGUÉ Manon
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Houwald 2 C3 -1 1 - 3 D1 DENAUW Léo
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-16 Helleng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 4 D1 +1 3 - 2 C3 HOLTZEM Laurent
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-16 Helleng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 4 D1 +1 3 - 1 C3 HOLTZEM Tom
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Recken 2 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 HOFFMANN Mil
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Recken 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 SCHMITZ Yana
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Recken 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 SINTRA Hugo
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 1215A Beetebuerg-P. 4 - Bech-Maacher 3 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 GUI Kai Yue
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 1215A Beetebuerg-P. 4 - Bech-Maacher 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 MICHELS Anne
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-15 Fréiseng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 4 D1 +1.5 3 - 2 C2 SEIWERATH Romain
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-15 Fréiseng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 4 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 RUSCITTI Bob
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Beetebuerg-P. 4 - Helleng 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 HOLTZEM Tom
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Beetebuerg-P. 4 - Helleng 2 D1 +1 3 - 2 C3 FLIES Arthur
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Mondorf 5 - Beetebuerg-P. 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 VAN ASTEN Alex
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Mondorf 5 - Beetebuerg-P. 4 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 MEYER Quentin
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-13 Fréiseng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 4 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 ZEBROWSKI Georges
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-13 Fréiseng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 4 D1 +1.5 3 - 2 C2 SEIWERATH Romain
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D1 0 3 - 0
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 MICHELS Pit
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 COX Jurre
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-12 Beetebuerg-P. 4 - Lenneng 7 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 LEY Jonah
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-12 Beetebuerg-P. 4 - Lenneng 7 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 MAHR Leo
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Houwald 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 SEBAN Arthur
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Houwald 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 DAMARDJI Teymour
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Houwald 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 DUGUÉ Manon
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Rued 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 SCHROEDER Julien
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Rued 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 LIU Luca
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Rued 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 GÁSPÁR Milan
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Diddeleng 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SILVESTRE Marcel
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Diddeleng 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 CORREIA Gabriel
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Diddeleng 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 VANDEN EYNDE Florian
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Féngeg 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 0 0 - 0 -
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Diddeleng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 WILMES Collien
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Diddeleng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 -1 0 - 3 D2 BRUNAMONTI Lenny
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Diddeleng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 SPECK Yoann
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Houwald 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 GAVOTTI Emanuele
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Houwald 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 PICKART Loïc
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Houwald 1 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 SZARZYNSKI Michel
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Bartreng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 REPOSSI Roman
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Bartreng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 FEHR David
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Bartreng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 WONNER Antoine
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 LANNERS Félix
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 KRAUS Finn
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 GOEBEL Charel
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Union 1 D1 +1 3 - 2 C3 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Union 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 ANGHEL Mihai
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Union 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 MICHELS Pit
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Lenneng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 APEL Bob
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Fluessweiler 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 CHEN Ylair
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) 12-01 Zolwer 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 0 0 - 0 -
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) 12-01 Lënster 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 RIES Gilles
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) 12-01 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Recken 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 SCHRANZ Mik

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) SCHARTZ Théodore Cado 136.36 1.02 1-3 136.11
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) SORTIKOS Phivos Cado 129.85 1.02 3-2 136.76
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 145.52 1.02 0-3 136.16
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) DUGUÉ Manon Houwald 123.17 1.02 3-0 136.73
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) GUI Kai Yue Bech-Maacher 114.39 1.02 2-3 136.25
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) MICHELS Pit Bech-Maacher 104.47 1.02 3-0 137.18
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) FEITZ Tom Helleng 109.55 1.02 3-1 137.11
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) CITTON Côme Helleng 110.00 1.02 3-0 136.92
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) POOS Tom Zéisseng 138.06 1.02 3-2 136.71
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) SAVARY Lou-Elise Zéisseng 100.92 1.02 3-0 135.84
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) PRECHT PETER Bailey Nidderkäerjeng 120.00 1.02 3-1 135.82
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) LECLERC Emma Nidderkäerjeng 94.98 1.02 3-0 x 135.34
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) KIRSCH Jeff Mondorf 158.33 1.03 3-0 135.34
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) DOS SANTOS Eugène Mondorf 146.06 1.03 3-1 133.85
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) ALLAR Felix Zolwer 145.35 1.02 1-3 132.63
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) DAPRILE Daniele Zolwer 144.89 1.02 2-3 133.26
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) NAVLET Loïc Zolwer 133.13 1.02 1-3 133.91
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) LENTZ Philippe Nouspelt 156.96 1.03 0-3 134.76
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) DUPREL Christian Nouspelt 166.41 1.03 2-3 135.28
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) DUGUÉ Manon Houwald 123.17 1.02 3-0 135.70
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) DAMARDJI Teymour Houwald 116.86 1.02 3-1 135.05
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) DENAUW Léo Houwald 124.24 1.02 1-3 134.55
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) HOLTZEM Laurent Helleng 150.00 1.03 3-2 135.63
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) HOLTZEM Tom Helleng 141.37 1.03 3-1 134.07
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) SINTRA Hugo Recken 112.42 1.02 3-1 132.72
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) SCHMITZ Yana Recken 112.59 1.02 3-1 132.26
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) HOFFMANN Mil Recken 119.51 1.02 1-3 131.77
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) GUI Kai Yue Bech-Maacher 114.39 1.03 2-3 132.99
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) MICHELS Anne Bech-Maacher 111.20 1.03 3-0 134.35
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) RUSCITTI Bob Fréiseng 146.97 1.03 1-3 133.88
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) SEIWERATH Romain Fréiseng 170.00 1.03 3-2 134.74
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) HOLTZEM Tom Helleng 141.37 1.03 0-3 132.09
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) FLIES Arthur Helleng 137.05 1.03 3-2 133.05
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) VAN ASTEN Alex Mondorf 123.53 1.03 3-2 131.48
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) MEYER Quentin Mondorf 113.82 1.03 2-3 130.37
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) ZEBROWSKI Georges Fréiseng 135.45 1.03 0-3 131.94
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) SEIWERATH Romain Fréiseng 170.00 1.03 3-2 133.14
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) COX Jurre Bech-Maacher 89.09 1.02 3-0 x 129.93
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) MICHELS Pit Bech-Maacher 104.47 1.02 3-0 129.93
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) MAHR Leo Lenneng 103.56 1.03 3-0 129.53
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) LEY Jonah Lenneng 85.45 1.03 3-0 x 129.11
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) DUGUÉ Manon Houwald 123.17 1.02 3-0 129.11
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SEBAN Arthur Houwald 110.00 1.02 3-0 127.75
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) DAMARDJI Teymour Houwald 116.86 1.02 3-0 126.96
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) GÁSPÁR Milan Rued 99.56 1.02 3-0 125.74
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) LIU Luca Rued 108.85 1.02 3-0 125.37
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SCHROEDER Julien Rued 104.17 1.02 3-1 124.44
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SILVESTRE Marcel Diddeleng 122.19 1.02 3-0 123.71
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) CORREIA Gabriel Diddeleng 112.83 1.02 3-0 121.80
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) VANDEN EYNDE Florian Diddeleng 125.11 1.02 3-0 120.31
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 113.70 1.02 0-3 117.84
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) BRUNAMONTI Lenny Diddeleng 100.50 1.02 0-3 119.95
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 126.45 1.02 2-3 122.80
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) GAVOTTI Emanuele Houwald 126.57 1.02 1-3 124.94
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) PICKART Loïc Houwald 120.19 1.02 3-0 127.34
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) SZARZYNSKI Michel Houwald 118.37 1.02 2-3 124.96
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) WONNER Antoine Bartreng 129.98 1.02 2-3 128.11
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) FEHR David Bartreng 110.37 1.02 3-2 131.13
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 116.71 1.02 3-2 129.58
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) LANNERS Félix Recken 115.64 1.02 3-2 126.96
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) GOEBEL Charel Recken 112.15 1.02 0-3 123.97
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) KRAUS Finn Recken 113.57 1.02 2-3 129.23
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) ANGHEL Mihai Union 153.57 1.02 0-3 135.68
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 146.92 1.02 3-2 140.07
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark Lëntgen 140.61 1.02 2-3 130.20
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) MICHELS Pit Bech-Maacher 115.52 1.02 3-0 137.02
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) APEL Bob Lenneng 101.55 1.02 3-0 132.10
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) CHEN Ylair Fluessweiler 105.98 1.02 3-0 130.21
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) RIES Gilles Lënster 126.37 1.00 2-3 123.42
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) SCHRANZ Mik Recken 121.94 1.00 3-1 162.18