Luxembourg logo

DT Hostert-Folschette - FERNANDES Mathis

Général

Classement D1 +1
Points VB-RGL 133.12
Place VB-RGL 1161

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Hueschtert-F. 10 CH SEN (DR1) 3 9 - 0 100 % - - 3 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Hueschtert-F. 9 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 13 19 - 11 63 % - - 2 - 5 4 - 3 7 - 2 4 - 1
Hueschtert-F. 11 CH SEN (DR1) 2 4 - 2 67 % - - 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0
Hueschtert-F. 3 CH JEU (R1) 2 4 - 0 100 % - - 2 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Hueschtert-F. 2 CH JEU (R2) 5 9 - 1 90 % - - 4 - 1 5 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 25 45 - 14 76 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 25 45 - 14 76 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Hueschtert-F. 2 - Ell 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 EIFFES-SCHAUS Lex
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Hueschtert-F. 2 - Ell 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 GOEDERT Mattis
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Hueschtert-F. 2 - Recken 6 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 SOUSA PINTO Lucas
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Hueschtert-F. 2 - Recken 6 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 GREIVELDINGER Niels
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Housen 2 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 THOMMES Max
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Housen 2 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 LEONARDY Marc
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Hueschtert-F. 2 - Nouspelt 2 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 ECKER Miguel
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Hueschtert-F. 2 - Nouspelt 2 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 HERTZ David
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Noumer 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 STEINBACH Carole
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Noumer 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 BACK Lisi
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Käerch 1 - Hueschtert-F. 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 MOLLING Ralph
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Käerch 1 - Hueschtert-F. 3 D1 +1 3 - 2 C3 WU Vincent
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Hueschtert-F. 3 - Recken 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 THELEN Sophie
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Hueschtert-F. 3 - Recken 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 SOUSA PINTO Lucas
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D D1 0 0 - 3 D1 KEIFFER Jim
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D D1 0 3 - 1 D3 KARL Jean-Paul
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-18 Hueschtert-F. 9 - Ell 5 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 WEBER Louis
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-18 Hueschtert-F. 9 - Ell 5 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 RECKINGER Michel
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-17 Rammerech 2 - Hueschtert-F. 9 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 HERMES Claude
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-17 Rammerech 2 - Hueschtert-F. 9 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 GOLLERE Jeannot
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-16 Hueschtert-F. 9 - Biekerech 3 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 NICLOU Célina
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-16 Hueschtert-F. 9 - Biekerech 3 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 COLLE Chris
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 1215A Hueschtert-F. 9 - Préizerdaul 5 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 FELTGEN Georges
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 1215A Hueschtert-F. 9 - Préizerdaul 5 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 ZWANK Alain
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-15 Kauneref 4 - Hueschtert-F. 9 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 THOMMES Myriam
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-15 Kauneref 4 - Hueschtert-F. 9 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 GIRA Fernand
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Hueschtert-F. 9 - Ell 5 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 WEBER Louis
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Hueschtert-F. 9 - Ell 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 RECKINGER Michel
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-13 Wëntger 4 - Hueschtert-F. 9 D1 -1 2 - 3 D2 SCHWEICH Max
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-13 Wëntger 4 - Hueschtert-F. 9 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SCHANCK Jacques
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-12 Hueschtert-F. 9 - Kauneref 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 KAYSER Anita
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-12 Hueschtert-F. 9 - Kauneref 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 GIRA Fernand
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Biekerech 3 - Hueschtert-F. 9 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 COLLE Chris
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Biekerech 3 - Hueschtert-F. 9 D1 0 3 - 0
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Hueschtert-F. 9 - Wëntger 6 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 REHLINGER Sven
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Hueschtert-F. 9 - Wëntger 6 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SCHANCK Jacques
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Hueschtert-F. 9 - Wëntger 6 D1 0 3 - 0
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Zolwer 5 - Hueschtert-F. 11 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 ALLAR Felix
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Zolwer 5 - Hueschtert-F. 11 D1 0 3 - 0
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Zolwer 5 - Hueschtert-F. 11 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 AMOURI Nadhmi
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Groussbus-M. 5 - Hueschtert-F. 9 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 FLAMMANG Edmond
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Groussbus-M. 5 - Hueschtert-F. 9 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 PLETSCHETTE Karin
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Groussbus-M. 5 - Hueschtert-F. 9 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 WEILER Dana
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Hueschtert-F. 9 - Nacher 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 KÄHR Noémie
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Hueschtert-F. 9 - Nacher 3 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 BERKEL Nils
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Hueschtert-F. 9 - Nacher 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 DECKENBRUNNEN Mara
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Nouspelt 8 - Hueschtert-F. 10 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 ANTONY Gianni
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Nouspelt 8 - Hueschtert-F. 10 D2 0 3 - 0
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Nouspelt 8 - Hueschtert-F. 10 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 FIORANI Marco
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Hueschtert-F. 10 - Osper 5 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 WITKOWSKY Mick
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Hueschtert-F. 10 - Osper 5 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 RAVIGNAT Jo
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Hueschtert-F. 10 - Osper 5 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHMIT Céline
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Gilsdref-V. 4 - Hueschtert-F. 9 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 BALIJA Ayla
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Gilsdref-V. 4 - Hueschtert-F. 9 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BORSUTZKY Ben
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Gilsdref-V. 4 - Hueschtert-F. 9 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 DESBORDES Julien
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Hueschtert-F. 11 - Recken 9 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 HALSDORF Norbert
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Hueschtert-F. 11 - Recken 9 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 MARTIN PESCHON Noah
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Hueschtert-F. 11 - Recken 9 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 SCHMITZ Yana
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Hueschtert-F. 10 - Rammerech 3 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 RASQUE Gusty
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Hueschtert-F. 10 - Rammerech 3 D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 ASSEN Gérard
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Hueschtert-F. 10 - Rammerech 3 D2 0 3 - 0

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) GOEDERT Mattis Ell 123.23 1.02 3-1 133.12
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) EIFFES-SCHAUS Lex Ell 100.43 1.02 3-1 132.32
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) SOUSA PINTO Lucas Recken 108.97 1.02 3-1 132.23
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) GREIVELDINGER Niels Recken 99.48 1.02 3-2 131.85
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) THOMMES Max Housen 126.23 1.02 3-1 131.77
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) LEONARDY Marc Housen 96.45 1.02 3-2 130.76
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) ECKER Miguel Nouspelt 121.03 1.02 0-3 130.76
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) HERTZ David Nouspelt 135.40 1.02 3-1 132.06
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) STEINBACH Carole Reiland 106.58 1.02 3-0 130.62
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) BACK Lisi Noumer 83.26 1.02 3-0 x 130.22
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) WU Vincent Käerch 139.33 1.02 3-2 130.22
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) MOLLING Ralph Käerch 110.00 1.02 3-0 128.49
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) THELEN Sophie Recken 130.00 1.02 3-2 127.87
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) SOUSA PINTO Lucas Recken 108.97 1.02 3-0 126.35
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D KEIFFER Jim Lënster 128.82 1.04 0-3 125.66
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D KARL Jean-Paul Lenneng 110.00 1.04 3-1 126.85
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) RECKINGER Michel Ell 95.89 1.03 1-3 125.98
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) WEBER Louis Ell 111.11 1.03 3-1 128.12
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) HERMES Claude Rammerech 149.61 1.03 0-3 127.23
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) GOLLERE Jeannot Rammerech 140.06 1.03 1-3 128.15
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) COLLE Chris Ell 106.01 1.03 3-1 129.41
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) NICLOU Célina Biekerech 131.15 1.03 2-3 128.75
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) ZWANK Alain Préizerdaul 126.39 1.03 1-3 130.41
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) FELTGEN Georges Préizerdaul 130.56 1.03 2-3 132.38
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) GIRA Fernand Kauneref 117.72 1.03 0-3 134.39
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) THOMMES Myriam Kauneref 112.20 1.03 3-0 137.05
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) RECKINGER Michel Ell 95.89 1.03 3-1 x 136.17
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) WEBER Louis Ell 111.11 1.03 3-0 136.17
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) SCHWEICH Max Wëntger 93.73 1.03 2-3 135.28
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) SCHANCK Jacques Wëntger 93.04 1.03 3-0 x 139.43
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) GIRA Fernand Kauneref 117.72 1.03 3-2 139.43
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) KAYSER Anita Kauneref 111.11 1.03 3-2 138.07
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) COLLE Chris Ell 106.01 1.03 3-2 137.12
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) REHLINGER Sven Wëntger 124.71 1.00 3-2 136.54
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHANCK Jacques Wëntger 116.76 1.00 3-0 134.29
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) AMOURI Nadhmi Zolwer 115.00 1.00 0-3 132.54
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ALLAR Felix Zolwer 110.07 1.00 0-3 137.58
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) FLAMMANG Edmond Groussbus-M. 134.63 1.00 0-3 143.97
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) PLETSCHETTE Karin Groussbus-M. 136.85 1.00 3-2 149.94
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) WEILER Dana Groussbus-M. 135.56 1.00 3-1 145.93
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KÄHR Noémie Nacher 105.00 1.00 3-0 x 141.02
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BERKEL Nils Nacher 130.00 1.00 1-3 141.02
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) DECKENBRUNNEN Mara Nacher 105.00 1.00 3-0 x 150.01
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ANTONY Gianni Nouspelt 131.24 1.00 3-2 150.01
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) FIORANI Marco Nouspelt 104.61 1.00 3-1 x 145.10
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHMIT Céline Osper 104.24 1.00 3-0 x 145.10
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) RAVIGNAT Jo Osper 105.00 1.00 3-0 x 145.10
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) WITKOWSKY Mick Osper 107.37 1.00 3-0 x 145.10
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BORSUTZKY Ben Gilsdref-V. 114.33 1.00 3-0 145.10
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BALIJA Ayla Gilsdref-V. 116.85 1.00 3-1 143.36
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) DESBORDES Julien Gilsdref-V. 141.52 1.00 0-3 139.35
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MARTIN PESCHON Noah Recken 108.31 1.00 3-0 x 161.61
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) HALSDORF Norbert Recken 111.50 1.00 3-0 x 161.61
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHMITZ Yana Recken 119.95 1.00 3-1 x 161.61
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) RASQUE Gusty Rammerech 123.63 1.00 3-2 161.61
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ASSEN Gérard Rammerech 119.40 1.00 3-0 158.80