Luxembourg logo

DT Diddeleng - TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo

Général

Classement B2 +1.5
Points VB-RGL 16.86
Place VB-RGL 741

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Diddeleng 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 10 5 - 15 25 % 2 - 8 20 % 1 - 4 1 - 4 2 - 3 1 - 4
Diddeleng 5 CH SEN (N2-D5) 1 2 - 0 100 % - - 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Diddeleng 1 CH CAD (R2) 5 15 - 0 100 % 3 - 2 60 % 5 - 0 5 - 0 5 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 16 22 - 15 59 % 5 - 11 31 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Diddeleng 2 COU JEU 2 2 - 2 50 % - - 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Diddeleng 1 COU JEU 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Diddeleng 3 CHALL (QL) 2 3 - 2 60 % - - 1 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0
Diddeleng 1 TEENS-CUP (TF) 10 5 - 6 45 % - - 0 - 1 5 - 5 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 15 10 - 12 45 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 31 32 - 27 54 % 5 - 11 31 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Mondorf 1 - Diddeleng 4 B2 0 2 - 3 B1 NILLES Yannick
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Mondorf 1 - Diddeleng 4 B2 0 0 - 3 A3 MECHOUET Karim
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Diddeleng 4 - Zéisseng 1 B2 -0.5 0 - 3 B2 HEIN Philippe
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Diddeleng 4 - Zéisseng 1 B2 +1 3 - 2 B1 POOS Christian
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Lénger 1 - Diddeleng 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C2 SAHR Jonah
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Lénger 1 - Diddeleng 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C2 RAGNACCI Tun
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Lénger 1 - Diddeleng 1 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 SAHR Aaron
17/12/2019 TEENS-CUP (TF) Hueschtert-F. 1 - Diddeleng 1 B2 0 0 - 3 B3 PIQUARD Emilie
17/12/2019 TEENS-CUP (TF) Hueschtert-F. 1 - Diddeleng 1 B2 0 0 - 3 A2 VAN DESSEL Maël
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Diddeleng 4 - Kordall 1 B2 +0.5 3 - 1 B2 HANUS François
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Diddeleng 4 - Kordall 1 B2 0 0 - 3 B1 NOËL Jean-Marie
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Diddeleng 1 - Berbuerg 1 B2 0 3 - 1 C2 FEYDER Noah
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Diddeleng 1 - Berbuerg 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C2 THOSS Sam
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Diddeleng 1 - Berbuerg 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C3 FEYDER Lena
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Houwald 4 - Diddeleng 4 B2 0 0 - 3 B1 BIANCHI Romain
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Houwald 4 - Diddeleng 4 B2 0 0 - 3 A3 CAMERLYNCK Chiara
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Recken 1 - Diddeleng 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 PIERRE Emile
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Recken 1 - Diddeleng 1 B2 0 3 - 0 D1 KRAUS Lenn
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Recken 1 - Diddeleng 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 PORTELADA Mandy
01/12/2019 TOU N'kaerjeng B2 +0.5 - - - B2 B2 / pl.3
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Diddeleng 4 - Lénger 3 B2 0 1 - 3 B1 SCORNAIENCHI David
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Diddeleng 4 - Lénger 3 B2 0 0 - 3 B1 VANETTI Raphael
30/11/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2a) S-07 Houwald 1 - Diddeleng 1 B2 0 2 - 3 B1 MIKALAUSKAS Povilas
30/11/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2a) S-07 Diddeleng 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 B2 0 1 - 3 B2 SADIKOVIC Melisa
30/11/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2a) S-07 Diddeleng 1 - Lenneng 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 SCHOLTES Lynn
17/11/2019 TOU Rued B3 +1 - - - B3 B3 / pl.2
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Bech-Maacher 1 - Diddeleng 4 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 MULLER Jo
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Bech-Maacher 1 - Diddeleng 4 B3 +1 3 - 1 B2 GUI Kai Di
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Féngeg 4 - Diddeleng 3 B3 0 0 - 3 C2 GOERES Romain
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Féngeg 4 - Diddeleng 3 B3 0 3 - 2 C1 SCHMITZ Philippe
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Féngeg 4 - Diddeleng 3 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 FREYLINGER Gérard
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Diddeleng 4 - Union 2 B3 0 2 - 3 B1 LINK Georges
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Diddeleng 4 - Union 2 B3 0 2 - 3 B1 ORLYGSSON Viktor
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Schëffleng 2 - Diddeleng 3 B3 0 3 - 2 D1 DE JESUS Marco
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Schëffleng 2 - Diddeleng 3 B3 0 0 - 3 C1 GABNAI Mathias
03/11/2019 TOU Réimech B3 +1.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.1
02/11/2019 TOU Gr'maacher B3 +0.5 - - - B1 B1 / pl.3 *
02/11/2019 TOU Gr'maacher B3 +1 - - - B3 B3 / pl.2
22/10/2019 COU JEU Diddeleng 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 B3 0 0 - 3 A3•B1 VAN DESSEL Jonathan
22/10/2019 COU JEU Diddeleng 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 B3 0 0 - 3 A3 PIQUARD Loïc
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim B3 0 0 - 3 A3 SCHOLTES Tom
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim B3 0 3 - 2 C1 RAUCHS Pit
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim B3 0 1 - 3 C2 WILLEMS Jeff
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim B3 0 0 - 3 B1 STÜRMER Julien
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim B3 0 2 - 3 B1 MAINDRON Mykolas
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Bartreng 1 - Diddeleng 4 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 LUCIEN Nicolas
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Bartreng 1 - Diddeleng 4 B3 0 2 - 3 B2 FEDERSPIEL Fernand
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Diddeleng 4 - Nouspelt 2 B3 +1 3 - 2 B2 LEHNERT Yves
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Diddeleng 4 - Nouspelt 2 B3 +1 3 - 1 B2 GEBELE Kevin
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Berbuerg 1 - Diddeleng 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C3 THOSS Sam
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Berbuerg 1 - Diddeleng 1 B3 0 3 - 0 D1 FEYDER Lena
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Berbuerg 1 - Diddeleng 1 B3 0 3 - 1 C3 FEYDER Noah
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Diddeleng 4 - Mondorf 1 B3 0 2 - 3 B1 ROLLMANN Francis
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Diddeleng 4 - Mondorf 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 ZAPPONE Christophe
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Diddeleng 1 - Lénger 1 B3 0 3 - 2 C2 SAHR Jonah
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Diddeleng 1 - Lénger 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 NICLOU Noah
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Diddeleng 1 - Lénger 1 B3 0 3 - 2 C1 SAHR Aaron
01/10/2019 COU JEU Diddeleng 2 - Lëntgen 1 B3 0 0 - 3 A3 COLLE Tom
01/10/2019 COU JEU Diddeleng 2 - Lëntgen 1 B3 0 1 - 3 B1 MAINDRON Mykolas
29/09/2019 TOU Diddeleng B3 +1 - - - B3 B3 / pl.2
29/09/2019 TOU Diddeleng B3 0 - - - C1 C1 / pl.3 - [ nc ]
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Zolwer 2 - Diddeleng 5 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 MAHMUTOVIC Edzevid
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Zolwer 2 - Diddeleng 5 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 SPAUTZ Patrick
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Houwald 1 - Diddeleng 1 C1 0 0 - 3 B2 MIKALAUSKAS Povilas
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Diddeleng 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 SADIKOVIC Melisa
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Diddeleng 1 - Lenneng 1 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 SCHOLTES Pit
24/09/2019 COU JEU Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Diddeleng 2 C1 0 3 - 0 D1 BARRETO DELGADO Pedro
24/09/2019 COU JEU Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Diddeleng 2 C1 0 3 - 2 C3 TRIMI Silvère
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Diddeleng 1 - Rued 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 LEHR Valentin
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Diddeleng 1 - Berbuerg 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 FEYDER Noah
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Lenneng 1 - Diddeleng 1 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 SCHOLTES Pit
15/09/2019 TOU Lénger C1 +0.5 - - - C1 C1 / pl.3
14/09/2019 TOU Biwer C1 +1 - - - C1 C1 / pl.2
08/09/2019 TOU Uewerk'jeng C1 +0.5 - - - C1 C1 / pl.3
07/09/2019 TOU Bäerdref C1 +1 - - - C1 C1 / pl.2
25/08/2019 TOU Biissen C1 +0.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.3 *

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HEIN Philippe Zéisseng 21.38 1.01 0-3 19.99
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) POOS Christian Zéisseng 46.66 1.01 3-2 20.25
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) SAHR Aaron Lénger 6.72 1.02 3-1 x 18.13
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) RAGNACCI Tun Lénger 6.20 1.02 3-0 x 18.13
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) SAHR Jonah Lénger 4.25 1.02 3-0 x 18.13
17/12/2019 TEENS-CUP (TF) VAN DESSEL Maël Hueschtert-F. 169.31 1.06 0-3 x 18.13
17/12/2019 TEENS-CUP (TF) PIQUARD Emilie Hueschtert-F. 16.67 1.06 0-3 18.13
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HANUS François Kordall 36.50 1.01 3-1 18.46
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NOËL Jean-Marie Kordall 37.06 1.01 0-3 x 16.77
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) FEYDER Noah Berbuerg 4.24 1.02 3-1 x 16.77
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) THOSS Sam Berbuerg 4.09 1.02 3-0 x 16.77
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) FEYDER Lena Berbuerg 2.34 1.02 3-0 x 16.77
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BIANCHI Romain Houwald 37.05 1.01 0-3 x 16.77
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) CAMERLYNCK Chiara Houwald 51.09 1.01 0-3 x 16.77
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) PORTELADA Mandy Recken 9.97 1.02 3-0 x 16.77
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) KRAUS Lenn Recken 2.46 1.02 3-0 x 16.77
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) PIERRE Emile Recken 7.25 1.02 3-0 x 16.77
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCORNAIENCHI David Lénger 68.86 1.01 1-3 x 16.77
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) VANETTI Raphael Lénger 56.04 1.01 0-3 x 16.77
30/11/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2a) MIKALAUSKAS Povilas Houwald 30.86 1.02 2-3 x 16.77
30/11/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2a) SADIKOVIC Melisa Nidderkäerjeng 22.65 1.02 1-3 16.77
30/11/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2a) SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 8.77 1.02 3-0 x 16.84
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MULLER Jo Bech-Maacher 26.79 1.01 0-3 x 16.84
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GUI Kai Di Bech-Maacher 25.37 1.01 3-1 16.84
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ORLYGSSON Viktor Union 41.28 1.01 2-3 x 15.76
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LINK Georges Union 44.60 1.01 2-3 x 15.76
22/10/2019 COU JEU VAN DESSEL Jonathan Hueschtert-F. 67.38 1.06 0-3 x 15.76
22/10/2019 COU JEU PIQUARD Loïc Hueschtert-F. 77.31 1.06 0-3 x 15.76
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim SCHOLTES Tom Berbuerg 70.28 1.02 0-3 x 15.76
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 11.40 1.02 3-2 x 15.76
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim WILLEMS Jeff Hueschtert-F. 6.43 1.02 1-3 15.76
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim STÜRMER Julien Houwald 23.55 1.02 0-3 16.52
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim MAINDRON Mykolas Lëntgen 28.20 1.02 2-3 x 16.55
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FEDERSPIEL Fernand Bartreng 23.39 1.01 2-3 16.55
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LUCIEN Nicolas Bartreng 40.00 1.01 0-3 x 16.61
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GEBELE Kevin Nouspelt 20.51 1.01 3-1 16.61
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LEHNERT Yves Nouspelt 25.14 1.01 3-2 15.70
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) FEYDER Noah Berbuerg 3.66 1.02 3-1 x 14.05
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) FEYDER Lena Berbuerg 2.23 1.02 3-0 x 14.05
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) THOSS Sam Berbuerg 3.43 1.02 3-0 x 14.05
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ZAPPONE Christophe Mondorf 26.15 1.01 0-3 x 14.05
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ROLLMANN Francis Mondorf 35.94 1.01 2-3 x 14.05
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) SAHR Aaron Lénger 5.27 1.02 3-2 x 14.05
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) NICLOU Noah Lénger 6.04 1.02 3-0 x 14.05
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) SAHR Jonah Lénger 2.63 1.02 3-2 x 14.05
01/10/2019 COU JEU COLLE Tom Lëntgen 84.39 1.00 0-3 x 14.05
01/10/2019 COU JEU MAINDRON Mykolas Lëntgen 28.20 1.00 1-3 x 14.05
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MAHMUTOVIC Edzevid Zolwer 14.87 1.00 3-0 14.05
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SPAUTZ Patrick Zolwer 16.00 1.00 3-0 13.48
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) MIKALAUSKAS Povilas Houwald 20.61 1.02 0-3 x 12.61
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) SADIKOVIC Melisa Nidderkäerjeng 20.34 1.02 1-3 x 12.61
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 7.11 1.02 3-1 x 12.61
24/09/2019 COU JEU TRIMI Silvère Nidderkäerjeng 2.47 1.00 3-2 x 12.61
24/09/2019 COU JEU BARRETO DELGADO Pedro Nidderkäerjeng 2.16 1.00 3-0 x 12.61
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) LEHR Valentin Rued 7.07 1.00 3-0 x 12.61
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) FEYDER Noah Berbuerg 3.66 1.00 3-0 x 12.61
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 7.11 1.00 3-1 x 12.61
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) NICLOU Célina Lénger 2.08 1.02 3-0 x 12.61
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) MELONE Laura Lénger 2.18 1.02 3-0 x 12.61
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 5.14 1.02 3-0 x 12.61
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) BLOCK Rik Mondorf 2.37 1.02 3-0 x 12.61
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) BAHTOVIC Maysa Houwald 8.08 1.02 1-3 12.61
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) NOGACKI Nicolas Houwald 3.55 1.02 3-1 x 13.50
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) SAHR Aaron Lénger 3.62 1.02 3-0 x 13.50
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) RAGNACCI Tun Lénger 3.98 1.02 3-1 x 13.50
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 5.14 1.02 3-2 x 13.50
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) KIENER Célia Mondorf 2.15 1.02 3-0 x 13.50
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) HENDRIKS Lenny Nouspelt 1.99 1.02 3-0 x 13.50
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) THIELTGEN Nathan Nouspelt 1.88 1.02 3-0 x 13.50
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) MATHAY Jeff Hueschtert-F. 13.05 1.00 1-3 13.50
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) GOETZINGER Tom Nacher 5.80 1.00 3-0 x 14.18
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) BISSEN Luca Nacher 2.96 1.00 3-0 x 14.18
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) FEYDER Noah Berbuerg 3.02 1.00 3-0 x 14.18
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) THOSS Sam Berbuerg 2.67 1.00 3-0 x 14.18
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) FEYDER Lena Berbuerg 2.01 1.00 3-0 x 14.18
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) SPANO Teo Lénger 2.71 1.00 3-0 x 14.18
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) NICLOU Célina Lénger 2.08 1.00 3-0 x 14.18
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) SPANO Loris Lénger 2.22 1.00 3-1 x 14.18
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 8.77 1.03 0-3 14.18
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN MAJERES Louis Wëntger 2.32 1.03 3-0 x 15.53
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DI CINO Luca Féngeg 18.85 1.00 1-3 15.53
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BERG Léon Féngeg 21.26 1.00 3-0 16.12
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PETIT Sébastien Kordall 35.47 1.00 1-3 x 13.07
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DOLISY François Kordall 16.47 1.00 3-0 13.07
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HEIN Philippe Zéisseng 16.20 1.00 1-3 x 10.13
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FELTEN Marc Zéisseng 14.10 1.00 0-3 10.13
02/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DRUI Pascal Uewerkäerjeng 12.25 1.00 3-1 10.47
02/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ALLOIN Clément Uewerkäerjeng 14.34 1.00 1-3 x 4.66
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : C1-C2 KIRSCH Christian Féngeg 11.78 1.02 1-3 x 4.66
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : MIN ROUKOZ Paul Briddel 14.91 1.01 0-3 x 4.66
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : MIN STÜRMER Julien Houwald 16.37 1.01 1-3 x 4.66
26/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DOERFEL Romain Lénger 17.14 1.00 0-3 x 4.66
26/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LUTGEN Edmond Lénger 14.44 1.00 1-3 x 4.66
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) FEYDER Noah Berbuerg 2.53 1.00 3-0 x 4.66
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) FEYDER Lena Berbuerg 1.85 1.00 3-0 x 4.66
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) THOSS Sam Berbuerg 2.21 1.00 3-0 x 4.66
19/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WILWERT Christophe Altwis-Gaasp. 3.50 1.00 3-0 4.66