Luxembourg logo

DT Nidderkäerjeng - RISCHARD Jason

Général

Classement D1 -1.5
Points VB-RGL 1.9
Place VB-RGL 2074

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Nidderkäerjeng 1 CH CAD (R3) 5 4 - 11 27 % - - 0 - 5 1 - 4 3 - 2 0 - 0
Nidderkäerjeng 2 CH CAD (R3) 5 10 - 5 67 % 3 - 2 60 % 2 - 3 5 - 0 3 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 10 14 - 16 47 % 3 - 4 43 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Nidderkäerjeng 2 COU JEU 1 0 - 1 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0
Nidderkäerjeng 1 KIDS-CUP (R2) 3 2 - 1 67 % - - 0 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 4 2 - 2 50 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 14 16 - 18 47 % 3 - 4 43 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 B3 RAUCHS Pit
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C1 OLINGER Pit
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 B3 KUFFER Tom
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Briddel 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 SCHILTZ Felix
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Briddel 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 WETZ Ana
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Briddel 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 KLOS Eduard
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Lëntgen 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 MAINDRON Kamilis
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Lëntgen 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 CHARRIER Raphael
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Lëntgen 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 THEISEN Philip
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Cado 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 STEINMETZER Sam
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Cado 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 SORTIKOS Phivos
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Cado 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 STRAINCHAMPS Estébane
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Ettelbréck 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 CAJIC Meris
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Ettelbréck 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 DIJOU Cédric
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Ettelbréck 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 MAGYAR Levente
01/12/2019 TOU N'kaerjeng D1 0 - - - D1•MIN D1 / pl.2 - [ J-4 ]
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Lénger 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 HAUPERT Joshua
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Lénger 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 NICLOU Célina
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Lénger 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 THORN Julien
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Bartreng 3 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 MENGHI Nick
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Bartreng 3 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 MORIS Luc
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Bartreng 3 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 REPOSSI Roman
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Lënster 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 PIRIOU Edouard
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Lënster 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 BIEDERMANN Mario
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Lënster 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 STEIL Daniel
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Diddeleng 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 CAMPORESE Scotty
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Diddeleng 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 SPECK Yoann
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Diddeleng 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 WILMES Collien
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Mondorf 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 HANSEN Finja
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Mondorf 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 KRIER Julie
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Mondorf 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 MEYER Quentin
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Bech-Maacher 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 GUI Kai Yue
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Diddeleng 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 WILMES Collien
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Rued 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 LIU Luca
24/09/2019 COU JEU Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 1 - 3 C3 NOVCIC Filip

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) KUFFER Tom Bartreng 13.95 1.02 0-3 x 1.90
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) OLINGER Pit Bartreng 7.19 1.02 0-3 x 1.90
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 19.30 1.02 0-3 x 1.90
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) WETZ Ana Briddel 2.00 1.00 3-1 1.90
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) SCHILTZ Felix Briddel 1.50 1.00 3-1 1.88
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) KLOS Eduard Briddel 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.88
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) MAINDRON Kamilis Lëntgen 2.05 1.01 3-2 1.87
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 1.93 1.01 0-3 1.84
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) CHARRIER Raphael Lëntgen 2.27 1.01 0-3 1.86
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) STRAINCHAMPS Estébane Cado 1.90 1.00 0-3 1.87
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) SORTIKOS Phivos Cado 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.89
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) STEINMETZER Sam Cado 1.58 1.00 3-0 1.89
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) MAGYAR Levente Ettelbréck 2.23 1.01 0-3 1.88
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) DIJOU Cédric Ettelbréck 2.43 1.01 2-3 1.90
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) CAJIC Meris Ettelbréck 1.82 1.01 3-2 1.91
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) THORN Julien Féngeg 1.72 1.01 3-0 1.88
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) HAUPERT Joshua Lénger 1.64 1.01 3-0 1.87
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) NICLOU Célina Biekerech 2.27 1.01 1-3 1.85
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 1.53 1.00 1-3 1.87
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) MORIS Luc Bartreng 1.64 1.00 1-3 1.91
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) MENGHI Nick Bartreng 1.68 1.00 3-1 1.95
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) STEIL Daniel Lënster 1.83 1.01 1-3 1.94
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) PIRIOU Edouard Lënster 2.81 1.01 0-3 1.98
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) BIEDERMANN Mario Lënster 3.31 1.01 0-3 x 1.99
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 1.65 1.00 3-2 1.99
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) CAMPORESE Scotty Diddeleng 1.89 1.00 2-3 1.97
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 1.49 1.00 3-0 x 2.03
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) MEYER Quentin Mondorf 2.01 1.00 1-3 2.03
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) KRIER Julie Mondorf 1.50 1.00 3-0 x 2.08
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) HANSEN Finja Mondorf 1.50 1.00 3-0 x 2.08
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) GUI Kai Yue Bech-Maacher 1.80 1.00 1-3 2.08
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 1.65 1.00 3-0 2.16
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) LIU Luca Rued 1.69 1.00 3-1 2.16
24/09/2019 COU JEU NOVCIC Filip Diddeleng 6.34 1.00 1-3 x 2.15
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) RIEBER Joshua Bartreng 2.04 1.01 0-3 2.15
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) STREITZ Mathieu Bartreng 2.66 1.01 0-3 2.25
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) GILSON Noé Beetebuerg-P. 1.95 1.01 3-1 2.31
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 1.89 1.01 3-2 2.26
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) THIELTGEN Nathan Nouspelt 1.88 1.01 1-3 2.20
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) HENDRIKS Lenny Nouspelt 1.99 1.01 3-2 2.43
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) THORN Elena Féngeg 1.53 1.00 3-0 x 2.35
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) FLAMMANG Luana Lénger 1.18 1.00 3-0 x 2.35
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) ECKER Miguel Nouspelt 1.64 1.00 3-1 x 2.35
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) GOEBEL Charel Recken 1.70 1.00 3-0 x 2.35
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) LANNERS Maurice Recken 1.34 1.00 3-1 x 2.35
25/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) GILSON Noé Beetebuerg-P. 1.95 1.00 3-2 2.35
25/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) NETO CACAO Jay Beetebuerg-P. 1.79 1.00 3-0 2.23
25/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 1.57 1.00 3-2 2.09