Luxembourg logo

DT Grevenmacher - SCHMIT Max

Général

Classement C1 0
Points VB-RGL 183.46
Place VB-RGL 849

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Gréiwemaacher 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 1 2 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 100 % 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 1 2 - 0 100 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 1 2 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 100 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Buerglënster 1 - Biwer 3 C1 0 2 - 3 B3 POMMERELL Rick
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Buerglënster 1 - Biwer 3 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 FRISCH Philippe
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C C2 0 2 - 3 C2 LAHURE Raymond
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C C2 +1 3 - 1 C1 MICH Charel
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Biwer 3 - Rued 6 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 GUSH Andrew
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Biwer 3 - Rued 6 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 LEHR Valentin
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Fluessweiler 6 - Biwer 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 GRIES Roger
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Fluessweiler 6 - Biwer 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 WELZ Jérôme
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C2 0 2 - 3 C2 FEYDER Noah
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Biwer 3 - Berbuerg 5 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 MRECHES Alain
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Biwer 3 - Berbuerg 5 C2 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 THOSS Sam
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Lenneng 5 - Biwer 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 BELLOT Jos
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Lenneng 5 - Biwer 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 BINGEN François
31/12/2019 -------------------- C1 0 1 - 0 NL -------------------- ---
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Bech 2 - Biwer 3 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 WEIS Daniel
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Bech 2 - Biwer 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 WEIDERT Marc
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Biwer 3 - Mäertert 3 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 LAUX Roger
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Biwer 3 - Mäertert 3 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 TERREN Kimi
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Gréiwemaacher 2 - Biwer 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 DUMKE Bernd
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Gréiwemaacher 2 - Biwer 3 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 HORTSCH Cobe
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Biwer 3 - Buerglënster 1 C2 0 1 - 3 B3 NIMAX Sophie
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Biwer 3 - Buerglënster 1 C2 +1.5 3 - 1 B3 NEVES TOMAZ Claudio
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Rued 6 - Biwer 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 FELGEN Georges
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Rued 6 - Biwer 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 BENCK Paul
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Biwer 3 - Fluessweiler 6 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 BRESER Marcel
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Biwer 3 - Fluessweiler 6 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 BRESER Anja
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Bäerdref 2 - Biwer 2 C2 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 MEYLENDER Chris
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Bäerdref 2 - Biwer 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 SCHULLER Romain
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Berbuerg 2 - Biwer 3 C2 0 3 - 2 B1 BREDIMUS Marcel
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Berbuerg 2 - Biwer 3 C2 0 3 - 2 B1 MARQUET Daniel
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Berbuerg 2 - Biwer 3 C2 0 2 - 3 B2 WINKEL Johan
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Berbuerg 5 - Biwer 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 MRECHES Alain
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Berbuerg 5 - Biwer 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 KAUFFMANN Sandy
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Biwer 3 - Lenneng 5 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 BINGEN François
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Biwer 3 - Lenneng 5 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 ADAMY Rudy

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH