Luxembourg logo

DT Roodt/Syre - LIU Joseph

Général

Classement D1 -3
Points VB-RGL 114.9
Place VB-RGL 1439

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued 7 CH SEN (R1) 2 3 - 1 75 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 0
Rued 1 CH CAD (R2) 5 5 - 10 33 % - - 2 - 3 1 - 4 1 - 3 0 - 0
Rued 6 CH SEN (R2) 2 0 - 4 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 2
Total: 9 8 - 15 35 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 9 8 - 15 35 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
22/01/2022 CH SEN (R2) S-2.3 Rued 6 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 NETO CACAO Jay
22/01/2022 CH SEN (R2) S-2.3 Rued 6 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 ROBINET Claude
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) S-2.3 Bech-Maacher 1 - Rued 1 D1 0 X
15/01/2022 CH SEN (R2) S-2.2 Weimeschhaff 2 - Rued 6 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 CARAIVAN Constantin
15/01/2022 CH SEN (R2) S-2.2 Weimeschhaff 2 - Rued 6 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 PERDASSIN Alexandre
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) S-1.9 Diddeleng 2 - Rued 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 HANSEN Finja
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) S-1.9 Diddeleng 2 - Rued 1 D1 -1 2 - 3 D2 ATHÉ Noah
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) S-1.9 Diddeleng 2 - Rued 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 CORREIA Gabriel
20/11/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.7 Rued 7 - Gréiwemaacher 3 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 HAAS Patrick
20/11/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.7 Rued 7 - Gréiwemaacher 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 HOFFMANN Yannick
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.7 Rued 1 - Recken 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 HOFFMANN Mil
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.7 Rued 1 - Recken 2 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 SOUSA PINTO Lucas
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.7 Rued 1 - Recken 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 WEYLAND Mara
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.6 Rued 1 - Briddel 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 REISEN Vasco
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.6 Rued 1 - Briddel 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 RABINOWICZ Oskar
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.6 Rued 1 - Briddel 1 D1 0 3 - 0
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.5 Lënster 1 - Rued 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 BEIL Lilou
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.5 Lënster 1 - Rued 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 FRANSSENS Yann
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.5 Lënster 1 - Rued 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 RIES Gilles
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.3 Lëntgen 1 - Rued 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 REFUELA Charlène
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.3 Lëntgen 1 - Rued 1 D1 -1 2 - 3 D2 KOKOT Aleksander
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.3 Lëntgen 1 - Rued 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 CHARRIER Raphael
25/09/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.1 Rued 7 - Bäerdref 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 JADE Maryvonne
25/09/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.1 Rued 7 - Bäerdref 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 HILBERT Guy

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
15/01/2022 CH SEN (R2) CARAIVAN Constantin Weimeschhaff 120.00 1.03 2-3 109.77
15/01/2022 CH SEN (R2) PERDASSIN Alexandre Weimeschhaff 131.13 1.03 0-3 110.67
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) HANSEN Finja Diddeleng 115.82 1.02 3-1 111.37
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) ATHÉ Noah Diddeleng 113.94 1.02 2-3 109.73
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) CORREIA Gabriel Diddeleng 120.92 1.02 3-0 110.91
20/11/2021 CH SEN (R1) HOFFMANN Yannick Gréiwemaacher 130.00 1.00 3-1 108.87
20/11/2021 CH SEN (R1) HAAS Patrick Gréiwemaacher 134.59 1.00 2-3 106.31
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) HOFFMANN Mil Recken 121.50 1.02 3-2 106.98
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) SOUSA PINTO Lucas Recken 110.63 1.02 0-3 104.47
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) WEYLAND Mara Recken 113.99 1.02 3-0 105.78
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) RABINOWICZ Oskar Briddel 137.67 1.02 0-3 103.45
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) REISEN Vasco Briddel 125.88 1.02 1-3 103.92
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) BEIL Lilou Lënster 124.61 1.02 0-3 104.86
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) FRANSSENS Yann Lënster 144.86 1.02 0-3 105.96
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) RIES Gilles Lënster 126.37 1.02 0-3 106.37
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) CHARRIER Raphael Lëntgen 145.47 1.02 1-3 107.62
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) KOKOT Aleksander Lëntgen 106.87 1.02 2-3 108.16
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) REFUELA Charlène Lëntgen 110.23 1.02 1-3 110.67
25/09/2021 CH SEN (R1) JADE Maryvonne Bäerdref 122.50 1.00 3-2 113.39
25/09/2021 CH SEN (R1) HILBERT Guy Bäerdref 112.60 1.00 3-1 109.26
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan Uewerdonwen 130.10 1.01 0-3 105.58
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) DIDIER Quentin Uewerdonwen 115.00 1.01 3-0 107.34
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) WEIS Eric Uewerdonwen 123.63 1.01 2-3 102.10
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 133.50 1.01 1-3 104.40
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) BOURGEAIS Antoine Union 115.78 1.01 3-2 106.41
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark Union 113.67 1.01 1-3 98.22
26/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R2) STREITZ Mathieu Bartreng 146.17 1.00 0-3 102.49
26/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R2) WAGNER Lisa Lenneng 117.99 1.00 3-2 103.62
19/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R1) MEYERS Hugo Lenneng 112.57 1.00 1-3 85.86
19/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R1) RIDRUEJO GARCIA Esteban Zéisseng 125.69 1.00 0-3 91.07
19/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R1) STREITZ Mathieu Bartreng 146.17 1.00 0-3 97.93