Luxembourg logo

DT Roodt/Syre - LIU Joseph

Général

Classement D1 -2
Points VB-RGL 114.95
Place VB-RGL 1393

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued 7 CH SEN (DR1) 2 3 - 1 75 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 0
Rued 1 CH CAD (R3) 9 13 - 14 48 % - - 4 - 5 4 - 5 3 - 4 0 - 0
Rued 6 CH SEN (DR2) 2 0 - 4 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 2
Rued 1 CH JEU (ZR) 7 1 - 13 7 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 7 1 - 6 0 - 0
Total: 20 17 - 32 35 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 20 17 - 32 35 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Rued 1 - Recken 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 KRAUS Finn
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Rued 1 - Recken 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 GOEBEL Charel
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Nouspelt 1 - Rued 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 CORTINOVIS Andrea
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Nouspelt 1 - Rued 1 D1 0 2 - 3 D1 PEDREGOSA Araceli
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Rued 1 - Recken 2 D1 0 1 - 3 C1 KRAUS Lenn
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Rued 1 - Recken 2 D1 0 0 - 3 B3 STEPHANY Luca
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Lënster 1 - Rued 1 D1 0 0 - 3 B3 DUMONT Tessy
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Lënster 1 - Rued 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C1 SEIBERT Jakob
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Rued 1 - Bäerdref 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C1 MEYLENDER Chris
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Rued 1 - Bäerdref 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C1 HURT Lisa
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Briddel 2 - Rued 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 SCHILTZ Tun
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Briddel 2 - Rued 1 D1 0 0 - 3 B3•B2 GLOD Levi
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Préizerdaul 1 - Rued 1 D1 0 0 - 3 B2 ZWANK Nash
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Préizerdaul 1 - Rued 1 D1 0 0 - 3 B2 SCHROEDER Kim
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Sandweiler 1 - Rued 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 SINGHA Franciska
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Sandweiler 1 - Rued 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 MARTIN Loris
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Sandweiler 1 - Rued 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 HÜBSCH Eric
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Rued 1 - Miedernach 1 D1 0 3 - 0
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Rued 1 - Miedernach 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 DIMMER Kevin
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Rued 1 - Miedernach 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 PLETSCHETTE Hugo
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Rued 1 - Berbuerg 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 STRENG Pit
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Rued 1 - Berbuerg 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 KRIER Tim
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Rued 1 - Berbuerg 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 BUTTINI Nicolas
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Rued 1 - Féngeg 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 THORN Julien
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Rued 1 - Féngeg 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D3 MACHADO DA SILVA Ines
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Rued 1 - Féngeg 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D2 THORN Elena
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Rued 6 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 NETO CACAO Jay
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Rued 6 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 ROBINET Claude
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Bech-Maacher 1 - Rued 1 D1 0 X
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Weimeschhaff 2 - Rued 6 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 CARAIVAN Constantin
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Weimeschhaff 2 - Rued 6 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 PERDASSIN Alexandre
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Diddeleng 2 - Rued 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 HANSEN Finja
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Diddeleng 2 - Rued 1 D1 -1 2 - 3 D2 ATHÉ Noah
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Diddeleng 2 - Rued 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 CORREIA Gabriel
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Rued 7 - Gréiwemaacher 3 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 HAAS Patrick
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Rued 7 - Gréiwemaacher 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 HOFFMANN Yannick
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Rued 1 - Recken 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 HOFFMANN Mil
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Rued 1 - Recken 2 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 SOUSA PINTO Lucas
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Rued 1 - Recken 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 WEYLAND Mara
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Rued 1 - Briddel 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 REISEN Vasco
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Rued 1 - Briddel 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 RABINOWICZ Oskar
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Rued 1 - Briddel 1 D1 0 3 - 0
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Lënster 1 - Rued 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 BEIL Lilou
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Lënster 1 - Rued 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 FRANSSENS Yann
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Lënster 1 - Rued 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 RIES Gilles
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Lëntgen 1 - Rued 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 REFUELA Charlène
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Lëntgen 1 - Rued 1 D1 -1 2 - 3 D2 KOKOT Aleksander
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Lëntgen 1 - Rued 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 CHARRIER Raphael
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Rued 7 - Bäerdref 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 JADE Maryvonne
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Rued 7 - Bäerdref 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 HILBERT Guy

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) KRAUS Finn Recken 120.07 1.02 0-3 114.95
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) GOEBEL Charel Recken 116.89 1.02 0-3 115.86
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) PEDREGOSA Araceli Nouspelt 117.53 1.02 2-3 116.89
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) CORTINOVIS Andrea Nouspelt 121.76 1.02 3-0 117.96
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) STEPHANY Luca Recken 178.12 1.02 0-3 x 116.53
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) KRAUS Lenn Recken 153.05 1.02 1-3 116.53
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) DUMONT Tessy Lënster 198.69 1.02 0-3 x 116.91
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) SEIBERT Jakob Lënster 174.51 1.02 0-3 x 116.91
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) MEYLENDER Chris Bäerdref 183.62 1.02 0-3 x 116.91
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) HURT Lisa Bäerdref 169.83 1.02 0-3 116.91
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) GLOD Levi Bartreng 233.92 1.02 0-3 x 116.93
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) SCHILTZ Tun Briddel 156.27 1.02 0-3 116.93
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) SCHROEDER Kim Préizerdaul 251.50 1.02 0-3 x 117.27
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) ZWANK Nash Préizerdaul 213.93 1.02 0-3 x 117.27
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) MARTIN Loris Sandweiler 106.12 1.02 3-0 117.27
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) SINGHA Franciska Sandweiler 120.00 1.02 3-1 116.35
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) HÜBSCH Eric Sandweiler 103.86 1.02 3-0 114.69
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) PLETSCHETTE Hugo Miedernach 110.00 1.02 3-0 113.72
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) DIMMER Kevin Miedernach 115.65 1.02 1-3 112.36
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) STRENG Pit Berbuerg 90.94 1.02 3-0 113.69
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) KRIER Tim Berbuerg 100.90 1.02 3-0 113.29
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) BUTTINI Nicolas Berbuerg 106.80 1.02 3-1 112.26
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) ROBINET Claude Beetebuerg-P. 150.00 1.03 1-3 110.78
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) NETO CACAO Jay Diddeleng 133.35 1.03 0-3 111.12
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) CARAIVAN Constantin Weimeschhaff 120.00 1.03 2-3 112.08
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) PERDASSIN Alexandre Weimeschhaff 131.13 1.03 0-3 113.62
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) HANSEN Finja Diddeleng 115.82 1.02 3-1 114.90
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) ATHÉ Noah Diddeleng 113.94 1.02 2-3 112.42
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) CORREIA Gabriel Diddeleng 120.92 1.02 3-0 114.58
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) HOFFMANN Yannick Gréiwemaacher 130.00 1.00 3-1 111.28
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) HAAS Patrick Gréiwemaacher 134.59 1.00 2-3 106.88
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) HOFFMANN Mil Recken 121.50 1.02 3-2 108.17
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) SOUSA PINTO Lucas Recken 110.63 1.02 0-3 103.44
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) WEYLAND Mara Recken 113.99 1.02 3-0 105.98
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) RABINOWICZ Oskar Lëntgen 137.67 1.02 0-3 101.11
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) REISEN Vasco Houwald 125.88 1.02 1-3 101.89
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) BEIL Lilou Lënster 124.61 1.02 0-3 103.87
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) FRANSSENS Yann Lënster 144.86 1.02 0-3 106.55
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) RIES Gilles Lënster 126.37 1.02 0-3 107.80
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) CHARRIER Raphael Lëntgen 145.47 1.02 1-3 112.09
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) KOKOT Aleksander Lëntgen 106.87 1.02 2-3 115.26
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) REFUELA Charlène Lëntgen 110.23 1.02 1-3 129.34
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) JADE Maryvonne Bäerdref 122.50 1.00 3-2 156.34
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) HILBERT Guy Bäerdref 112.60 1.00 3-1 149.76