Luxembourg logo

DT Jeunesse Reckange/Mersch - MAJERUS Charel

Général

Classement D1 +5
Points VB-RGL 2.6
Place VB-RGL 1868

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 7 CH SEN (N2-D5) 4 4 - 4 50 % 2 - 2 50 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 3 3 - 1
Recken 2 CH CAD (R2) 7 15 - 6 71 % 3 - 4 43 % 4 - 3 5 - 2 6 - 1 0 - 0
Recken 1 CH CAD (R3) 5 4 - 11 27 % 1 - 2 33 % 0 - 5 2 - 3 2 - 3 0 - 0
Total: 16 23 - 21 52 % 6 - 8 43 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 2 TEENS-CUP (R1) 3 3 - 0 100 % - - 3 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Recken 1 TEENS-CUP (R2) 3 2 - 1 67 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 6 5 - 1 83 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 22 28 - 22 56 % 6 - 8 43 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
08/03/2020 TOU Rammerech D1 +1 - - - C3 C3 / pl.2 *
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Recken 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Recken 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 WILMES Jo
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Recken 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 RADUSI Luca
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess D D1 0 1 - 3 C3 PEREIRA Lucas
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess D D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 ANGHEL Mihai
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Mamer 4 - Recken 8 D1 0 X
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Mondorf 1 - Recken 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 KIENER Célia
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Mondorf 1 - Recken 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 BLOCK Rik
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Mondorf 1 - Recken 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 MEYER Quentin
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Recken 7 - Biissen 6 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 ENGEL Luc
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Recken 7 - Biissen 6 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 SOUSA RODRIGUES Guilherme
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD D1 0 2 - 3 C1•C2 PIERRE Emile
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD D1 0 3 - 0 D3 BECKER Tim
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 DIMMER Kevin
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD D1 0 0 - 3 C1 TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 KRAUS Lenn
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 D1 +1 3 - 2 C3 BINGEN Sanny
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 KASEL Kevin
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Lénger 1 - Recken 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 RAGNACCI Tun
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Lénger 1 - Recken 1 D1 0 0 - 3 B3 SAHR Aaron
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Lénger 1 - Recken 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 SAHR Jonah
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Recken 7 - Stroossen 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 DURRER Philippe
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Recken 7 - Stroossen 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 DOSTERT Stephan
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Recken 1 - Berbuerg 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C2 FEYDER Noah
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Recken 1 - Berbuerg 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 FEYDER Lena
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Recken 1 - Berbuerg 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 THOSS Sam
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Nouspelt 6 - Recken 7 D1 +1 3 - 2 C3 HILTGEN Gérard
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Nouspelt 6 - Recken 7 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 GÜNTHER Matthias
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Bartreng 2 - Recken 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C1 OLINGER Pit
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Bartreng 2 - Recken 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 STREITZ Mathieu
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Bartreng 2 - Recken 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 REPOSSI Roman
04/01/2020 TOU Nouspelt D1 0 - - - D1•CAD D1 / pl.3 - [ J-6 ]
28/12/2019 TOU Recken D1 +1.5 - - - D1•CAD D1 / pl.1
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lénger 2 - Recken 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 RAGNACCI Tun
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lénger 2 - Recken 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 HAUPERT Joshua
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lénger 2 - Recken 2 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 NICLOU Célina
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Recken 2 - Union 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Recken 2 - Union 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 ANGHEL Mihai
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Recken 2 - Union 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Zéisseng 5 - Recken 7 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 LY Danny
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Zéisseng 5 - Recken 7 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 STOLTZ Kevin
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Recken 2 - Houwald 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 DRAGOVIC Aleksandar
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Recken 2 - Houwald 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 ATHÉ Naël
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Recken 2 - Houwald 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 BECHOUX Francesco
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Recken 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 BERG Vanessa
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Recken 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 MAJERUS Sally
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Recken 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D1 VAN DER ELST Cloé
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Recken 2 - Ettelbréck 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 MAGYAR Levente
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Recken 2 - Ettelbréck 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 CAJIC Meris
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Recken 2 - Ettelbréck 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 DIJOU Cédric
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Buerglënster 1 - Recken 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 KLAASSEN Lucas
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Buerglënster 1 - Recken 2 D1 -1 2 - 3 D2 WILLEMS Pierre Toni
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Buerglënster 1 - Recken 2 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 WEHLES Bob
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Lëntgen 2 - Recken 2 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 REFUELA Charlène
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Lëntgen 2 - Recken 2 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 THEISEN Philip
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Lëntgen 2 - Recken 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 REFUELA Edward
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Zéisseng 1 - Recken 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 TORRES LIMA Caroline
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Préizerdaul 2 - Recken 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 GENGLER Pit
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Recken 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 BERTRAND Cédric
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Recken 2 - Noumer 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 HENKES Pol
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Recken 2 - Wëntger 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 HEINEN Jill
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Miedernach 2 - Recken 2 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 WEYER Max

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) RADUSI Luca Eiter-Waldbr. 3.40 1.01 2-3 2.59
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) WILMES Jo Eiter-Waldbr. 1.64 1.01 3-0 x 2.60
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim Eiter-Waldbr. 1.46 1.01 3-0 x 2.60
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess D PEREIRA Lucas Cado 2.28 1.04 1-3 2.60
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess D ANGHEL Mihai Union 1.70 1.04 3-0 x 2.63
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) MEYER Quentin Mondorf 1.97 1.01 3-0 2.63
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) BLOCK Rik Mondorf 3.42 1.01 0-3 2.62
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) KIENER Célia Mondorf 2.28 1.01 3-0 2.63
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) ENGEL Luc Biissen 6.96 1.00 2-3 x 2.62
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SOUSA RODRIGUES Guilherme Biissen 5.19 1.00 1-3 x 2.62
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD PIERRE Emile Recken 7.25 1.01 2-3 x 2.62
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD BECKER Tim Préizerdaul 1.19 1.01 3-0 x 2.62
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD DIMMER Kevin Miedernach 2.14 1.01 3-1 2.62
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima Recken 6.70 1.01 0-3 x 2.61
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 KRAUS Lenn Recken 2.46 1.02 1-3 2.61
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 BINGEN Sanny Hueschtert-F. 5.25 1.02 3-2 2.65
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 KASEL Kevin Housen 1.65 1.02 3-0 x 2.48
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) SAHR Jonah Lénger 4.25 1.02 0-3 x 2.48
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) RAGNACCI Tun Lénger 6.20 1.02 0-3 x 2.48
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) SAHR Aaron Lénger 6.72 1.02 0-3 x 2.48
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) DOSTERT Stephan Stroossen 3.50 1.00 3-1 2.48
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) DURRER Philippe Stroossen 7.00 1.00 0-3 x 2.40
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) FEYDER Lena Berbuerg 2.34 1.02 1-3 2.40
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) FEYDER Noah Berbuerg 4.24 1.02 1-3 x 2.43
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) THOSS Sam Berbuerg 4.09 1.02 0-3 x 2.43
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HILTGEN Gérard Nouspelt 7.22 1.00 3-2 2.43
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GÜNTHER Matthias Nouspelt 4.59 1.00 2-3 x 2.13
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 1.75 1.02 2-3 2.13
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) STREITZ Mathieu Bartreng 4.76 1.02 0-3 x 2.17
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) OLINGER Pit Bartreng 3.82 1.02 0-3 x 2.17
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) RAGNACCI Tun Lénger 6.20 1.00 0-3 x 2.17
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) HAUPERT Joshua Lénger 1.65 1.00 3-0 2.17
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) NICLOU Célina Biekerech 2.51 1.00 2-3 2.17
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 2.06 1.00 3-0 2.19
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) ANGHEL Mihai Union 1.70 1.00 3-2 2.16
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark Union 1.50 1.00 3-0 x 2.16
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STOLTZ Kevin Zéisseng 1.97 1.00 3-2 2.16
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LY Danny Zéisseng 2.00 1.00 3-0 2.13
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 1.94 1.00 3-2 2.10
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) ATHÉ Naël Houwald 1.77 1.00 2-3 2.07
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) BECHOUX Francesco Houwald 1.48 1.00 3-0 x 2.13
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) BERG Vanessa Hueschtert-F. 1.57 1.00 3-0 x 2.13
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) MAJERUS Sally Hueschtert-F. 1.80 1.00 3-1 2.13
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) CAJIC Meris Ettelbréck 1.77 1.00 3-0 2.11
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) MAGYAR Levente Ettelbréck 2.12 1.00 3-0 2.09
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) DIJOU Cédric Ettelbréck 2.02 1.00 1-3 2.03
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 6.57 1.00 1-3 x 2.09
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) WILLEMS Pierre Toni Buerglënster 1.72 1.00 2-3 2.09
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) KLAASSEN Lucas Buerglënster 1.81 1.00 3-0 2.19
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) REFUELA Charlène Lëntgen 1.40 1.00 3-1 x 2.17
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 1.67 1.00 3-1 2.17
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) REFUELA Edward Lëntgen 1.65 1.00 3-0 2.16
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) TORRES LIMA Caroline Zéisseng 1.57 1.00 3-0 x 2.15
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) GENGLER Pit Préizerdaul 4.28 1.00 0-3 x 2.15
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) BERTRAND Cédric Hueschtert-F. 1.51 1.00 3-0 x 2.15
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) HENKES Pol Noumer 1.56 1.00 3-2 x 2.15
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) HEINEN Jill Wëntger 1.58 1.00 3-0 x 2.15
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) WEYER Max Miedernach 1.53 1.00 3-2 x 2.15
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) MAINDRON Kamilis Lëntgen 1.89 1.02 3-1 2.15
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) THEISEN Max Lëntgen 2.27 1.02 0-3 2.08
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) KIPS Luke Préizerdaul 1.67 1.02 3-0 2.19
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) FELTGEN Patrick Préizerdaul 3.22 1.02 1-3 x 2.17
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) GEORG Lena Rued 2.18 1.02 1-3 2.17
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) NIES Charel Rued 3.99 1.02 1-3 x 2.40
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) TIBOLD Sam Lëntgen 1.80 1.01 3-0 2.40
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 1.76 1.01 3-0 x 2.39
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) DIDERRICH Luca Noumer 1.70 1.01 3-0 x 2.39
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) MEYERS Ben Noumer 1.70 1.01 3-0 x 2.39
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) GEORG Félix Rued 1.60 1.01 3-1 x 2.39
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) SCHROEDER Julien Rued 1.61 1.01 3-0 x 2.39
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN NIES Charel Rued 3.99 1.03 0-3 x 2.39
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN CHARRIER Raphael Lëntgen 1.79 1.03 3-1 2.39
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN MENGHI Nick Bartreng 1.70 1.03 3-0 2.33