Luxembourg logo

DT Ell - WEBER Louis

Général

Classement C3 -1.5
Points VB-RGL 123.72
Place VB-RGL 1436

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ell 6 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 7 9 - 5 64 % 2 - 5 29 % 4 - 1 1 - 4 2 - 0 1 - 0
Ell 5 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 7 8 - 6 57 % 2 - 5 29 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 3 2 - 3
Ell 1 CH CAD (R1) 3 4 - 5 44 % 1 - 2 33 % 1 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 0
Ell 1 CH JEU (R2) 5 4 - 6 40 % - - 2 - 3 2 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 22 25 - 22 53 % 5 - 12 29 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ell C COU FELTEN (Q) 1 1 - 1 50 % - - 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 1 1 - 1 50 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 23 26 - 23 53 % 5 - 12 29 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Ell 1 - Elwen 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D3 WELTER Ida
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Ell 1 - Elwen 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D2 DIAS MONTEIRO Luca
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Recken 5 - Ell 1 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 WETZ Ana
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Recken 5 - Ell 1 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 SCHMITZ Yana
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Kauneref 1 - Ell 1 C3 0 X
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Ell 1 - Käerch 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 MOES Finn
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Ell 1 - Käerch 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D3 CARNEIRO DE BARROS Lara
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Bartreng 4 - Ell 1 C3 0 1 - 3 C3 VOGLER Marc
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Bartreng 4 - Ell 1 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 FEHR David
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Mamer 1 - Ell 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C3 SOLDÁN Matej
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Mamer 1 - Ell 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C3 FELLER Maurice
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-18 Ell 5 - Osper 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 BODEVIN Pierre
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-18 Ell 5 - Osper 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 SCHROEDER Michel
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-17 Ell 5 - Nidderpallen 1 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 RAPOSO Sabrina
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-17 Ell 5 - Nidderpallen 1 C3 0 3 - 0
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Kauneref 4 - Ell 5 C3 0 1 - 3 C3 LOTZKES Yann
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Kauneref 4 - Ell 5 C3 0 2 - 3 C3 MAJERUS Danièle
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Ell 5 - Noumer 2 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 FOHL René
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Ell 5 - Noumer 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 PELTZER Jean
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Ettelbréck 4 - Ell 5 C3 0 3 - 1 D2 ENTENICH Noah
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Ettelbréck 4 - Ell 5 C3 0 3 - 0
26/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Ell 6 - Käerch 1 C3 +1 3 - 2 C2 MANGEN Astrid
26/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Ell 6 - Käerch 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C3 MANGEN Aloyse
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Bartreng 8 - Ell 6 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 REPOSSI Roman
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Bartreng 8 - Ell 6 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 BRIMEYER Felix
27/12/2023 TOU Recken C3 0 1 - 3 C3 CASTANO COPOT Tomas
27/12/2023 TOU Recken C3 0 0 - 3 C3 SAHR Misha
27/12/2023 TOU Recken C3 0 2 - 3 C3 ZOTTO Stephan
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Ell 5 - Recken 10 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 BENTAJER Zakaria
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Ell 5 - Recken 10 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 HALSDORF Norbert
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Kauneref 4 - Ell 6 C3 0 1 - 3 C3 LOTZKES Yann
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Kauneref 4 - Ell 6 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 THOMMES Nadine
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-06 Housen 1 - Ell 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 NOSBUSCH Ben
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-06 Housen 1 - Ell 1 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 HEILES Erik
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-06 Housen 1 - Ell 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C3 THOMMES Max
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : U21 C3 0 0 - 3 B1 BERTEMES Daniel
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : U21 C3 0 2 - 3 D1•C3 FERNANDES Mathis
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 C3 0 1 - 3 C3 THOMMES Nadine
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 REMY Lis
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Buerglënster 3 - Ell 5 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 WEILER Jacques
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Buerglënster 3 - Ell 5 C3 -1 1 - 3 D2 HUBERT Ulysse
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer D1 +0.5 - - - D1 D1 / pl.3
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer D1 0 0 - 3 C3 STEICHEN Marc
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer D1 0 3 - 0 D1 GREIVELDINGER Niels
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer D1 0 3 - 1 C3 METZ Philippe
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer D1 0 1 - 3 D1 JAKUBIAK Jakub
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer D1 0 3 - 1 D1 DELGADO RODENES Francisco
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer D1 0 3 - 0 D2 KARL Jean-Paul
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer D1 0 3 - 2 D2 NILLES Emma
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Hueschtert-F. 10 - Ell 6 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 ROULLING Andjiane
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Hueschtert-F. 10 - Ell 6 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 BERTRAND Cédric
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-04 Ell 1 - Recken 2 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 HUET Luca
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-04 Ell 1 - Recken 2 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 GREIVELDINGER Niels
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-04 Ell 1 - Recken 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 HOFFMANN Jos
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Ell 6 - Préizerdaul 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 DAWIR Marc
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Ell 6 - Préizerdaul 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 RODENBOUR Christian
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-03 Bäerdref 2 - Ell 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 MENDES Ruben
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-03 Bäerdref 2 - Ell 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 ZHU Yves
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-03 Bäerdref 2 - Ell 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 SCHMIT Pol
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Käerch 2 - Ell 6 D1 0 2 - 3 D1 KUNZ Christopher
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Käerch 2 - Ell 6 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 ELSEN Nadine
03/10/2023 COU FELTEN (Q) Recken B - Ell C D1 0 2 - 3 D1 PIERRE Philippe
03/10/2023 COU FELTEN (Q) Recken B - Ell C D1 0 3 - 1 B2 LUX Jeff
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Ell 6 - Nouspelt 6 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 STEPANYAN Alexander
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Ell 6 - Nouspelt 6 D1 0 3 - 0

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS G-PFW Score OW PFW
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) DIAS MONTEIRO Luca Elwen 108.14 1.03 3-1 123.72
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) WELTER Ida Elwen 83.42 1.03 3-1 x 123.29
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) WETZ Ana Recken 121.89 1.03 0-3 123.29
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) SCHMITZ Yana Recken 116.52 1.03 2-3 123.99
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) MOES Finn Käerch 110.13 1.03 3-0 124.78
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) CARNEIRO DE BARROS Lara Käerch 76.78 1.03 3-0 x 124.30
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) VOGLER Marc Bartreng 126.49 1.03 1-3 124.30
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) FEHR David Bartreng 126.09 1.03 0-3 125.00
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) FELLER Maurice Mamer 130.13 1.03 0-3 125.73
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) SOLDÁN Matej Mamer 130.49 1.03 0-3 126.43
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SCHROEDER Michel Osper 178.28 1.05 0-3 127.16
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BODEVIN Pierre Osper 144.41 1.05 0-3 127.19
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) RAPOSO Sabrina Nidderpallen 118.65 1.05 0-3 127.73
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) MAJERUS Danièle Kauneref 154.22 1.05 2-3 128.67
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) LOTZKES Yann Kauneref 170.10 1.05 1-3 129.11
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) PELTZER Jean Noumer 123.15 1.05 3-0 129.32
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) FOHL René Noumer 138.22 1.05 3-0 128.35
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) ENTENICH Noah Ettelbréck 96.03 1.05 3-1 126.84
26/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) MANGEN Aloyse Käerch 148.52 1.05 0-3 126.67
26/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) MANGEN Astrid Käerch 145.11 1.05 3-2 127.21
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BRIMEYER Felix Bartreng 152.03 1.05 0-3 125.33
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 151.19 1.05 1-3 125.80
27/12/2023 TOU Recken CASTANO COPOT Tomas Union 118.62 1.02 1-3 126.31
27/12/2023 TOU Recken SAHR Misha Lénger 132.51 1.02 0-3 127.53
27/12/2023 TOU Recken ZOTTO Stephan Recken 134.23 1.02 2-3 128.56
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) HALSDORF Norbert Recken 84.00 1.05 3-0 x 129.61
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) LOTZKES Yann Kauneref 150.00 1.05 1-3 129.61
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) THOMMES Nadine Kauneref 137.66 1.05 3-1 130.32
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) THOMMES Max Housen 132.07 1.03 0-3 128.44
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) HEILES Erik Housen 120.69 1.03 1-3 129.61
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) NOSBUSCH Ben Housen 115.42 1.03 3-1 131.10
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : U21 BERTEMES Daniel Wëntger 327.47 1.02 0-3 x 130.20
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : U21 FERNANDES Mathis Hueschtert-F. 123.95 1.02 2-3 130.20
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 THOMMES Nadine Kauneref 138.66 1.02 1-3 131.77
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 REMY Lis Préizerdaul 113.56 1.02 3-1 133.09
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) HUBERT Ulysse Buerglënster 110.01 1.05 1-3 132.32
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) WEILER Jacques Buerglënster 120.62 1.05 3-1 134.43
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer STEICHEN Marc Ettelbréck 154.36 1.02 0-3 133.07
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer GREIVELDINGER Niels Recken 122.95 1.02 3-0 134.22
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer METZ Philippe Noumer 163.40 1.02 3-1 132.80
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer JAKUBIAK Jakub Weimeschhaff 128.21 1.02 1-3 128.76
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer DELGADO RODENES Francisco Stroossen 111.59 1.02 3-1 130.72
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer KARL Jean-Paul Lenneng 106.72 1.02 3-0 129.69
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer NILLES Emma Lënster 100.62 1.02 3-2 128.90
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) ROULLING Andjiane Hueschtert-F. 108.71 1.05 3-0 128.47
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BERTRAND Cédric Hueschtert-F. 110.08 1.05 3-0 127.10
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) HOFFMANN Jos Recken 118.47 1.03 3-1 125.44
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) GREIVELDINGER Niels Recken 123.43 1.03 0-3 122.98
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) HUET Luca Recken 111.79 1.03 3-1 125.68
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) RODENBOUR Christian Préizerdaul 127.08 1.05 3-1 123.57
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) DAWIR Marc Préizerdaul 119.44 1.05 3-0 119.07
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) MENDES Ruben Bäerdref 129.61 1.03 1-3 114.74
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) ZHU Yves Bäerdref 108.09 1.03 3-0 117.27
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) SCHMIT Pol Bäerdref 112.06 1.03 0-3 113.84
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KUNZ Christopher Käerch 100.14 1.05 2-3 118.41
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) ELSEN Nadine Käerch 112.89 1.05 3-0 125.26
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) STEPANYAN Alexander Nouspelt 95.01 1.05 3-0 119.86
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) FERNANDES Mathis Hueschtert-F. 125.71 1.02 0-3 117.29
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) GOMES MATOS Alexandre Hueschtert-F. 115.75 1.02 0-3 125.14
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) IMBRU Mihai Alexandru Recken 103.60 1.02 3-0 140.48
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) DEINEKHOVSKYI Petro Recken 81.18 1.02 3-0 x 140.46
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) KUTH VITALI Oliver Mamer 112.48 1.02 3-0 140.46
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) MOLLING Noémie Käerch 94.59 1.02 3-0 128.32