Luxembourg logo

DT Nidderkäerjeng - BEFFORT Ben

Général

Classement C3 -1.5
Points VB-RGL 4.1
Place VB-RGL 1657

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Nidderkäerjeng 6 CH SEN (N2-D5) 3 0 - 6 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 3
Nidderkäerjeng 7 CH SEN (D6•RR) 8 20 - 4 83 % 6 - 1 86 % 7 - 1 7 - 1 6 - 2 0 - 0
Nidderkäerjeng 8 CH SEN (D6•HR) 1 3 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Nidderkäerjeng 1 CH CAD (R3) 9 17 - 10 63 % 4 - 4 50 % 3 - 6 6 - 3 8 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 21 40 - 20 67 % 11 - 8 58 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Nidderkäerjeng 1 KIDS-CUP (R2) 6 3 - 3 50 % - - 3 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 3 - 3 50 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 27 43 - 23 65 % 11 - 8 58 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Nidderkäerjeng 6 - Schëffleng 2 C3 0 2 - 3 C1 LEGENDRE Eric
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Nidderkäerjeng 6 - Schëffleng 2 C3 0 2 - 3 C1 LUDOVICY Sacha
23/02/2020 TOU N'käerjeng C3 0 - - - C3•JUN C3 / pl.3 - [ J-6 ]
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Uewerkäerjeng 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 6 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 DRUI Pascal
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Uewerkäerjeng 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 6 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 DRUI Paul
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Lénger 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 RAGNACCI Tun
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Lénger 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 SAHR Jonah
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Lénger 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 C3 0 0 - 3 B3 SAHR Aaron
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Nidderkäerjeng 7 - Nouspelt 7 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 FIORANI Marco
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Nidderkäerjeng 7 - Nouspelt 7 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 CORTINOVIS Andrea
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Nidderkäerjeng 7 - Nouspelt 7 C3 0 3 - 1 D3 MELONE Kyano
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN C3 0 0 - 3 C3•C2 STREITZ Mathieu
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN C3 0 3 - 0 D3 WEIS André
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 C3 0 1 - 3 C3 STREITZ Mathieu
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 METZLER Marc
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 NOVCIC Filip
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1•C3 SCHILTZ Tun
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Cado 5 - Nidderkäerjeng 7 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 STRAINCHAMPS Valérien
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Cado 5 - Nidderkäerjeng 7 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 DOS SANTOS BRITO Telmo
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Cado 5 - Nidderkäerjeng 7 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 PEREIRA Lucas
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 MAINDRON Kamilis
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 CHARRIER Raphael
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 THEISEN Philip
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Zolwer 4 - Nidderkäerjeng 7 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 DELACRE Dominique
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Zolwer 4 - Nidderkäerjeng 7 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 NAVLET Loïc
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Zolwer 4 - Nidderkäerjeng 7 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 WORMS Killian
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Lënster 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 PIRIOU Edouard
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Lënster 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 STEIL Daniel
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Lënster 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 BIEDERMANN Mario
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Nidderkäerjeng 7 - Bartreng 7 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 PEREZ PEREIRA David
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Nidderkäerjeng 7 - Bartreng 7 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 THEIS Joe
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Nidderkäerjeng 7 - Bartreng 7 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 METZLER Marc
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Mondorf 1 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 KIENER Célia
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Mondorf 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 BLOCK Rik
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Mondorf 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 VAN ASTEN Alex
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Uewerkäerjeng 3 - Nidderkäerjeng 7 C3 0 X
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 CAYE Yana
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 C3 0 3 - 0 C3 SCHÜNEMANN Mark
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 RADUSI Luca
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Nidderkäerjeng 6 - Weimeschhaff 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 SOUSA SANTOS Gino
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Nidderkäerjeng 6 - Weimeschhaff 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 DEPREZ Christian
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Nidderkäerjeng 7 - Schandel 3 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 WALTZING Tom
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Nidderkäerjeng 7 - Schandel 3 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 JACOBY Sam
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Nidderkäerjeng 7 - Schandel 3 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 HANSEN Sven
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Bartreng 2 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 OLINGER Pit
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Bartreng 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 MÖLLER Isak
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Bartreng 2 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 STREITZ Mathieu
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Biekerech 4 - Nidderkäerjeng 7 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 MULLER Lynn
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Biekerech 4 - Nidderkäerjeng 7 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 CHARLIER Maëlle
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Biekerech 4 - Nidderkäerjeng 7 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 MANGEN Léonie
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Lënster 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 STEIL Daniel
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Lënster 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 BIEDERMANN Mario
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Lënster 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 PIRIOU Edouard
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Nidderkäerjeng 7 - Hueschtert-F. 9 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 TRIERWEILER Romain
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Nidderkäerjeng 7 - Hueschtert-F. 9 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 HOFFMANN Jim
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Nidderkäerjeng 7 - Hueschtert-F. 9 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 WEBER Yves
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Nouspelt 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 HENDRIKS Lenny
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Nouspelt 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 THIELTGEN Nathan
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Nouspelt 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 BODSON Lex
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Nidderkäerjeng 7 - Ell 6 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 EVEN Gilles
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Nidderkäerjeng 7 - Ell 6 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 RECKINGER Michel
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Nidderkäerjeng 7 - Ell 6 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 EVEN Luc
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 CAYE Yana
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 RADUSI Luca
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D3 WILMES Jo
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Nidderkäerjeng 8 - Nouspelt 8 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 BIVER Luc
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Nidderkäerjeng 8 - Nouspelt 8 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 HENDRIKS Lenny
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Nidderkäerjeng 8 - Nouspelt 8 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 BODSON Lex
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Bech-Maacher 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 C3 0 1 - 3 C3 MULLER Leo
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Diddeleng 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C3 WILMES Brix
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Rued 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 SCHROEDER Julien
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Houwald 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 KRUTEN Romain
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Lëntgen 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 MAINDRON Kamilis
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Wëntger 1 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 BERTEMES Daniel

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) LUDOVICY Sacha Schëffleng 10.89 1.00 2-3 x 4.10
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) LEGENDRE Eric Schëffleng 12.12 1.00 2-3 x 4.10
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) DRUI Paul Uewerkäerjeng 8.65 1.00 1-3 x 4.10
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) DRUI Pascal Uewerkäerjeng 12.69 1.00 0-3 x 4.10
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) SAHR Aaron Lénger 6.72 1.02 0-3 x 4.10
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) SAHR Jonah Lénger 4.25 1.02 0-3 4.10
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) RAGNACCI Tun Lénger 6.20 1.02 0-3 x 4.14
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) CORTINOVIS Andrea Nouspelt 1.89 1.00 3-0 x 4.14
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) FIORANI Marco Nouspelt 3.50 1.00 3-0 4.14
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) MELONE Kyano Nouspelt 1.50 1.00 3-1 x 4.12
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN STREITZ Mathieu Bartreng 4.76 1.01 0-3 4.12
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN WEIS André Diddeleng 1.31 1.01 3-0 x 4.15
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 STREITZ Mathieu Bartreng 4.76 1.02 1-3 4.15
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 METZLER Marc Bartreng 5.27 1.02 3-0 4.19
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 NOVCIC Filip Diddeleng 9.25 1.02 3-1 4.08
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 SCHILTZ Tun Briddel 4.10 1.02 3-0 3.77
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) STRAINCHAMPS Valérien Cado 7.00 1.00 2-3 x 3.70
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) DOS SANTOS BRITO Telmo Cado 2.07 1.00 3-0 x 3.70
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) PEREIRA Lucas Cado 2.28 1.00 3-1 x 3.70
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 1.93 1.01 3-2 x 3.70
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) CHARRIER Raphael Lëntgen 2.27 1.01 3-0 x 3.70
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) MAINDRON Kamilis Lëntgen 2.05 1.01 3-0 x 3.70
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) WORMS Killian Zolwer 2.09 1.00 3-0 x 3.70
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) NAVLET Loïc Zolwer 1.86 1.00 3-0 x 3.70
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) DELACRE Dominique Zolwer 2.00 1.00 3-0 x 3.70
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) BIEDERMANN Mario Lënster 4.25 1.01 2-3 3.70
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) STEIL Daniel Lënster 2.13 1.01 3-1 x 3.73
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) PIRIOU Edouard Lënster 3.60 1.01 3-0 3.73
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) PEREZ PEREIRA David Bartreng 8.89 1.00 3-1 3.68
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) THEIS Joe Bartreng 6.22 1.00 1-3 x 3.33
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) METZLER Marc Bartreng 5.27 1.00 0-3 x 3.33
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) BLOCK Rik Mondorf 3.42 1.01 3-0 3.33
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) KIENER Célia Mondorf 2.28 1.01 3-2 x 3.27
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) VAN ASTEN Alex Mondorf 1.96 1.01 3-0 x 3.27
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) RADUSI Luca Eiter-Waldbr. 3.43 1.01 0-3 3.27
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) CAYE Yana Eiter-Waldbr. 1.79 1.01 3-0 x 3.32
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DEPREZ Christian Weimeschhaff 6.82 1.00 0-3 x 3.32
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SOUSA SANTOS Gino Weimeschhaff 7.44 1.00 0-3 x 3.32
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) JACOBY Sam Schandel 6.29 1.00 2-3 x 3.32
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) WALTZING Tom Schandel 5.71 1.00 3-0 3.32
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) HANSEN Sven Schandel 2.30 1.00 3-0 x 3.10
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) STREITZ Mathieu Bartreng 3.39 1.01 1-3 3.10
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) MÖLLER Isak Bartreng 1.72 1.01 3-0 x 3.15
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) OLINGER Pit Bartreng 2.63 1.01 0-3 3.15
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) MANGEN Léonie Biekerech 1.31 1.00 3-0 x 3.22
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) MULLER Lynn Biekerech 1.69 1.00 3-0 x 3.22
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) CHARLIER Maëlle Biekerech 2.05 1.00 3-0 x 3.22
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) BIEDERMANN Mario Lënster 3.31 1.01 2-3 3.22
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) STEIL Daniel Lënster 1.83 1.01 3-2 x 3.28
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) PIRIOU Edouard Lënster 2.81 1.01 1-3 3.28
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) WEBER Yves Hueschtert-F. 2.32 1.00 3-1 x 3.37
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) HOFFMANN Jim Hueschtert-F. 2.48 1.00 3-0 x 3.37
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) TRIERWEILER Romain Hueschtert-F. 3.35 1.00 3-0 3.37
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) BODSON Lex Nouspelt 2.65 1.01 3-2 3.29
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) THIELTGEN Nathan Nouspelt 1.93 1.01 3-0 x 3.27
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) HENDRIKS Lenny Nouspelt 2.14 1.01 3-0 x 3.27
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) EVEN Luc Ell 3.05 1.00 3-0 3.27
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) RECKINGER Michel Ell 1.79 1.00 3-0 x 3.21
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) EVEN Gilles Ell 3.50 1.00 3-0 3.21
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) RADUSI Luca Eiter-Waldbr. 2.82 1.01 2-3 3.09
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) CAYE Yana Eiter-Waldbr. 1.76 1.01 3-0 x 3.20
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) WILMES Jo Eiter-Waldbr. 1.50 1.01 3-0 x 3.20
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) BIVER Luc Nouspelt 3.50 1.00 3-0 3.20
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) BODSON Lex Nouspelt 2.65 1.00 3-0 3.06
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) HENDRIKS Lenny Nouspelt 2.14 1.00 3-1 x 3.00
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) MULLER Leo Bech-Maacher 2.77 1.00 1-3 3.00
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) WILMES Brix Diddeleng 2.30 1.00 0-3 3.15
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) SCHROEDER Julien Rued 1.62 1.00 3-0 x 3.38
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) KRUTEN Romain Houwald 1.93 1.00 3-0 x 3.38
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) MAINDRON Kamilis Lëntgen 1.92 1.00 3-1 x 3.38
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) BERTEMES Daniel Wëntger 6.07 1.00 1-3 x 3.38
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) GLOD Levi Briddel 6.50 1.02 0-3 x 3.38
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) VIHERLAIHO Leon Briddel 4.86 1.02 0-3 3.38
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) KUFFER Tom Bartreng 6.99 1.02 0-3 x 3.39
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 2.58 1.02 1-3 3.39
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) RAGNACCI Tun Lénger 3.98 1.02 1-3 3.71
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) SAHR Jonah Lénger 2.30 1.02 1-3 3.96
25/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) NETO CACAO Jay Beetebuerg-P. 1.79 1.00 3-0 x 4.76
25/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 1.57 1.00 3-0 x 4.76
25/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) GILSON Noé Beetebuerg-P. 1.95 1.00 3-0 x 4.76
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN TIBOLD Noé Lëntgen 9.88 1.03 0-3 x 4.76
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN KIPS Luke Préizerdaul 1.67 1.03 3-0 x 4.76
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN LOPES VINHAS Kevin Ettelbréck 1.70 1.03 3-0 x 4.76
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMITZ Jean-Paul Féngeg 6.21 1.00 1-3 4.76
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) OLINGER Jacques Féngeg 5.39 1.00 3-1 5.06
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEILAND Pierre Bartreng 4.39 1.00 2-3 2.94
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) OLINGER Pit Bartreng 2.30 1.00 3-0 x -