Luxembourg logo

DT Nommern - DIDERRICH Jo-Anne

Général

Classement D1 -2.5
Points VB-RGL 1.91
Place VB-RGL 1845

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Noumer 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 2 0 - 4 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 2
Noumer 4 CH SEN (D6•RR) 5 8 - 7 53 % 1 - 2 33 % 2 - 3 1 - 4 4 - 0 0 - 0
Noumer 1 CH CAD (R2) 5 12 - 3 80 % 1 - 4 20 % 3 - 2 4 - 1 4 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 12 20 - 14 59 % 2 - 8 20 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Noumer 2 CHALL (QL) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Noumer 1 TEENS-CUP (R1) 3 3 - 0 100 % - - 2 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 4 3 - 2 60 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 16 23 - 16 59 % 2 - 8 20 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Noumer 1 - Mäertert 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 PLONUS Stella
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Noumer 1 - Mäertert 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 TEXTER Valentin
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Noumer 1 - Mäertert 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D1 DIEDERICH Gene
16/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Noumer 4 - Bäerdref 6 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 HURT Carlo
16/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Noumer 4 - Bäerdref 6 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 MELO Filipe
16/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Noumer 4 - Bäerdref 6 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 JADE Jérôme
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Uewerdonwen 5 - Noumer 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 FELTEN Tania
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Uewerdonwen 5 - Noumer 4 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 BECK Jeff
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Uewerdonwen 5 - Noumer 4 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 KAYSER Gilles
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Noumer 4 - Miedernach 4 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 WEYER Max
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Noumer 4 - Miedernach 4 D1 -1 2 - 3 D2 WEIRICH Claude
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Noumer 4 - Miedernach 4 D1 0 3 - 0
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Noumer 1 - Union 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Noumer 1 - Union 1 D1 -1 1 - 3 D2 ANGHEL Mihai
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Noumer 1 - Union 1 D1 0 3 - 0
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Noumer 2 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D1 0 0 - 3 B1 TRIERWEILER Roby
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Noumer 2 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D1 0 0 - 3 B1 DONAT David
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Bäerdref 1 - Noumer 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Bäerdref 1 - Noumer 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D3 RIES Gilles
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Bäerdref 1 - Noumer 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 LOUREIRO Adrien
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Noumer 3 - Elwen 5 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 RAMOS Philippe
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Noumer 3 - Elwen 5 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 RAMOS DE JESUS Ricardo
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Wëntger 4 - Noumer 3 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 WINKIN Pol
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Wëntger 4 - Noumer 3 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 KEILEN Sally
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Noumer 1 - Recken 3 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 LANNERS Maurice
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Noumer 1 - Recken 3 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 LANNERS Félix
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Noumer 1 - Recken 3 D1 0 3 - 1 D3 HOFFMANN Mil
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Rammerech 3 - Noumer 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 ASSEN Gérard
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Rammerech 3 - Noumer 4 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 BECKERICH Armand
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Rammerech 3 - Noumer 4 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 BECKERICH Jérôme
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Housen 1 - Noumer 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 SCHANK Pit
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Housen 1 - Noumer 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 KASEL Kevin
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Housen 1 - Noumer 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SCHULLER Joe
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Noumer 4 - Groussbus-M. 3 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 STEICHEN Jil
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Noumer 4 - Groussbus-M. 3 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 FLAMMANG Edmond
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Noumer 4 - Groussbus-M. 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 KRAEUSEL Simone
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Recken 2 - Noumer 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 RIBEIRO FERNANDES Enzo
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Noumer 1 - Miedernach 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 WEYER Max
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Noumer 1 - Wëntger 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 HEINEN Jill

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) FELTEN Tania Uewerdonwen 1.74 1.00 3-2 1.94
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) BECK Jeff Uewerdonwen 3.04 1.00 0-3 x 1.93
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) KAYSER Gilles Uewerdonwen 2.48 1.00 1-3 1.93
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) WEYER Max Miedernach 1.63 1.00 3-0 1.94
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) WEIRICH Claude Miedernach 1.61 1.00 2-3 1.93
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 1.88 1.00 0-3 1.96
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) ANGHEL Mihai Union 1.39 1.00 1-3 1.98
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce Bäerdref 1.74 1.00 0-3 2.01
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) RIES Gilles Bäerdref 1.50 1.00 3-1 x 2.04
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 1.59 1.00 3-0 2.04
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RAMOS DE JESUS Ricardo Elwen 2.70 1.00 0-3 2.03
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RAMOS Philippe Elwen 5.22 1.00 0-3 x 2.04
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WINKIN Pol Wëntger 5.10 1.00 2-3 x 2.04
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KEILEN Sally Wëntger 3.18 1.00 1-3 x 2.04
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) LANNERS Maurice Recken 1.50 1.00 3-1 x 2.04
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) LANNERS Félix Recken 1.59 1.00 3-1 2.04
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) HOFFMANN Mil Recken 1.37 1.00 3-1 x 2.04
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) BECKERICH Jérôme Rammerech 6.35 1.00 0-3 x 2.04
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) ASSEN Gérard Rammerech 3.34 1.00 3-1 2.04
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) BECKERICH Armand Rammerech 3.16 1.00 2-3 x 1.95
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) SCHANK Pit Housen 1.64 1.00 3-1 1.95
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) KASEL Kevin Housen 1.80 1.00 3-0 1.94
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) SCHULLER Joe Housen 1.71 1.00 3-0 1.92
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) FLAMMANG Edmond Groussbus-M. 3.02 1.00 1-3 x 1.91
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) STEICHEN Jil Groussbus-M. 3.44 1.00 2-3 x 1.91
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) KRAEUSEL Simone Groussbus-M. 1.53 1.00 3-0 1.91
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) RIBEIRO FERNANDES Enzo Recken 1.56 1.00 3-0 1.90
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) WEYER Max Miedernach 1.53 1.00 3-2 1.89
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) HEINEN Jill Wëntger 1.58 1.00 3-1 1.89
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) PIERRE Emile Recken 5.36 1.00 0-3 x 1.88
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima Recken 4.61 1.00 0-3 x 1.88
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) WILLEMS Jeff Hueschtert-F. 5.60 1.00 0-3 x 1.88
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) SCHUH Nora Hueschtert-F. 2.72 1.00 1-3 1.88
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) JACOBY Romaine Viichten 6.53 1.00 2-3 x 1.88
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) KANIVÉ WATRY Pol Viichten 1.70 1.00 3-0 1.88
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) MESSERIG Liart Wëntger 2.41 1.00 0-3 1.86
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) REMY Daniel Wëntger 5.73 1.00 0-3 x 1.87
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) WEYER Max Miedernach 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.87
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) BERRY Victor Miedernach 1.59 1.00 2-3 1.87
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) HIPPE Raphael Gilsdref-V. 1.43 1.00 3-1 x 1.92
30/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) KRIES Tim Gilsdref-V. 7.86 1.00 1-3 x 1.92
30/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) BALIJA Ayla Gilsdref-V. 1.88 1.00 2-3 1.92
30/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) MICHELS Maryse Gilsdref-V. 12.37 1.00 0-3 x 1.97
23/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) HALSDORF Norbert Recken 1.78 1.00 3-2 1.97
23/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) RIBEIRO FERNANDES Enzo Recken 1.57 1.00 3-1 1.94
23/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) REUTER Bob Recken 1.85 1.00 3-2 1.92
09/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) HUPPERT Pascal Lenneng 2.09 1.00 3-1 1.87
09/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) BELLOT Josiane Lenneng 2.06 1.00 2-3 1.78
09/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) BRANDENBURGER Michèle Lenneng 2.29 1.00 1-3 1.83
02/02/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) HAMEN Lis Uewerdonwen 1.43 1.00 3-0 1.87
02/02/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) DEMUTH Lynn Uewerdonwen 1.70 1.00 3-1 1.86
02/02/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan Uewerdonwen 1.87 1.00 0-3 1.79
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) HEINEN Jill Wëntger 1.39 1.00 3-1 x 1.90
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) HEINEN Lynn Wëntger 1.48 1.00 3-1 1.90
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) SZKOLIK Marie Wëntger 1.47 1.00 3-0 1.88
19/01/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) SOLEILHAVOUP Clémence Union 1.87 1.00 3-1 1.86
19/01/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) SOLEILHAVOUP Benoît Union 1.92 1.00 0-3 1.55
19/01/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) WU Sophie Union 2.70 1.00 0-3 1.81