Luxembourg logo

DT Olympic Medernach - SCHAUL Adrien

Général

Classement C3 +2.5
Points VB-RGL 4.78
Place VB-RGL 1589

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Miedernach 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 3 0 - 6 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 3
Miedernach 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 11 10 - 12 45 % 2 - 9 18 % 5 - 5 3 - 7 1 - 0 1 - 0
Total: 14 10 - 18 36 % 2 - 12 14 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Miedernach 1 TEENS-CUP (R2) 6 2 - 4 33 % - - 2 - 4 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 2 - 4 33 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 20 12 - 22 35 % 2 - 12 14 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
23/02/2020 TOU N'käerjeng C3 0 - - - C3•JUN C3 / pl.3 - [ J-6 ]
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C C3 0 1 - 3 B3 WECKERING Marc
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Miedernach 3 - Reiland 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D3 GOLDA Piotr
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Miedernach 3 - Reiland 1 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 SCHAACK Nicole
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Miedernach 3 - Méischdref 4 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 BARZEN Nils
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Miedernach 3 - Méischdref 4 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 MOHR Sally
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 C3 0 0 - 3 C3 KASEL Pascal
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 WEBER Yves
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 ZWANK Alain
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Berbuerg 6 - Miedernach 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 MRECHES Alain
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Berbuerg 6 - Miedernach 3 C3 +1 3 - 1 C2 KILL Christine
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Miedernach 3 - Bäerdref 3 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 BAULISCH Marco
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Miedernach 3 - Bäerdref 3 C3 +1 3 - 1 C2 SCHULZ Sascha
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Biissen 5 - Miedernach 2 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 HAMES Eugène
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Biissen 5 - Miedernach 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 SINNER Alex
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Lënster 8 - Miedernach 3 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 DAESCHLER Julie
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Lënster 8 - Miedernach 3 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 BREDEN John
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Miedernach 3 - Iechternach 4 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 ZHU Hélène (Qingqing)
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Miedernach 3 - Iechternach 4 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 OLSEM Stephanie
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Schandel 2 - Miedernach 2 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 JACOBY Sam
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Schandel 2 - Miedernach 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 SCHMIT Joé
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Miedernach 2 - Recken 5 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Miedernach 2 - Recken 5 C3 0 2 - 3 C1 WEBER Christian
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Reiland 1 - Miedernach 3 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 LACHAMBRE Frédéric
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Reiland 1 - Miedernach 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 RISCHETTE Christophe
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Méischdref 4 - Miedernach 3 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 WERNER Marc
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Méischdref 4 - Miedernach 3 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 FOHL Marcel
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Miedernach 3 - Berbuerg 6 C3 +1 3 - 2 C2 SCHMIT Daniel
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Miedernach 3 - Berbuerg 6 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 KOSTER Max
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Bäerdref 3 - Miedernach 3 C3 0 3 - 0 C3 BARBOSA Kleber
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Bäerdref 3 - Miedernach 3 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 BAULISCH Marco
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Lënster 1 - Miedernach 1 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 DUMONT Tessy
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Bartreng 1 - Miedernach 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 RAUCHS Pit
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Miedernach 1 - Rued 1 C3 0 0 - 3 B1 VERCHERE Téo
27/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Miedernach 3 - Noumer 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 KIEFFER Marcel
27/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Miedernach 3 - Noumer 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 SCHILTZ Claude
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Miedernach 1 - Buerglënster 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 WEHLES Bob
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Hueschtert-F. 2 - Miedernach 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 SCHUH Jenny
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Préizerdaul 2 - Miedernach 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 FELTGEN Patrick

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C WECKERING Marc Lenneng 15.11 1.04 1-3 x 4.78
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHAACK Nicole Reiland 4.29 1.00 3-2 4.78
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GOLDA Piotr Noumer 1.50 1.00 3-0 x 4.74
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BARZEN Nils Méischdref 2.39 1.00 3-2 x 4.74
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MOHR Sally Méischdref 3.11 1.00 3-2 x 4.74
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 KASEL Pascal Housen 7.00 1.02 0-3 x 4.74
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 WEBER Yves Hueschtert-F. 2.44 1.02 3-0 x 4.74
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 ZWANK Alain Préizerdaul 3.57 1.02 3-0 4.74
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MRECHES Alain Berbuerg 8.73 1.00 0-3 x 4.74
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KILL Christine Berbuerg 5.46 1.00 3-1 4.74
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BAULISCH Marco Bäerdref 4.91 1.00 1-3 4.64
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHULZ Sascha Lënster 5.90 1.00 3-1 4.70
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SINNER Alex Biissen 9.41 1.00 0-3 x 4.57
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HAMES Eugène Biissen 8.39 1.00 1-3 x 4.57
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DAESCHLER Julie Lënster 7.00 1.00 0-3 x 4.57
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BREDEN John Lënster 5.51 1.00 3-0 4.57
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ZHU Hélène (Qingqing) Iechternach 4.13 1.00 2-3 4.45
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) OLSEM Stephanie Iechternach 8.08 1.00 1-3 x 4.52
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Joé Schandel 9.08 1.00 0-3 x 4.52
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) JACOBY Sam Schandel 6.47 1.00 2-3 4.52
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEBER Christian Recken 10.21 1.00 2-3 x 4.53
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima Recken 5.98 1.00 0-3 4.53
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LACHAMBRE Frédéric Reiland 7.41 1.00 2-3 x 4.56
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RISCHETTE Christophe Noumer 11.00 1.00 0-3 x 4.56
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WERNER Marc Méischdref 4.50 1.00 3-2 4.56
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FOHL Marcel Méischdref 7.00 1.00 0-3 x 4.48
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KOSTER Max Berbuerg 9.34 1.00 0-3 x 4.48
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Daniel Berbuerg 6.16 1.00 3-2 4.48
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BAULISCH Marco Bäerdref 4.95 1.00 0-3 4.28
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) DUMONT Tessy Lënster 6.07 1.00 1-3 4.33
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 11.40 1.00 0-3 x 4.35
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) VERCHERE Téo Union 39.52 1.00 0-3 x 4.35
27/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KIEFFER Marcel Noumer 8.29 1.00 0-3 x 4.35
27/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHILTZ Claude Noumer 9.72 1.00 0-3 x 4.35
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 6.57 1.00 3-2 4.35
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) SCHUH Jenny Hueschtert-F. 5.49 1.00 0-3 4.06
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) FELTGEN Patrick Préizerdaul 4.38 1.00 3-1 4.08
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) ALMEIDA Laura Lëntgen 2.12 1.00 2-3 3.95
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) DIETERLEN Romain Lëntgen 3.40 1.00 1-3 4.16
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) REMY Anna Wëntger 2.02 1.00 3-2 x 4.33
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) REMY Daniel Wëntger 5.73 1.00 0-3 4.33
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) WINTER Charel Gilsdref-V. 1.93 1.00 3-1 x 4.38
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) DESBORDES Julien Gilsdref-V. 2.18 1.00 3-0 x 4.38
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) REUTER Paul Buerglënster 5.64 1.00 0-3 4.38
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 3.29 1.00 3-2 x 4.45
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) VITALI Tomas Iechternach 4.35 1.00 0-3 4.45
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) ZHU Hélène (Qingqing) Iechternach 2.93 1.00 2-3 4.64
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) AUST Philippe Gilsdref-V. 7.35 1.00 0-3 5.02
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) DESBORDES Julien Gilsdref-V. 2.18 1.00 3-1 x 5.04
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : CAD DUMONT Tom Lënster 26.15 1.03 0-3 x 5.04
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : CAD SEHIC Ajdin Diddeleng 1.85 1.03 3-1 x 5.04
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : CAD SCHMITZ Raphaël Ierpeldeng 6.25 1.03 0-3 5.04
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : CAD LEHR Valentin Rued 6.61 1.03 3-0 5.18
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FRAUENBERG Jean-Pierre Welschent 11.14 1.00 1-3 x 4.21
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RODENBOUR Marc Welschent 10.41 1.00 1-3 x 4.21
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BARBANGELO Marc Gilsdref-V. 11.51 1.00 0-3 x 4.21
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) AUST Philippe Gilsdref-V. 7.35 1.00 0-3 x 4.21
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MOONEN Vicky Kauneref 6.93 1.00 0-3 x 4.21
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KIPGEN Alfred Kauneref 9.43 1.00 0-3 x 4.21
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STREITZ Gilles Elwen 6.90 1.00 3-1 4.21
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RAPOSO ABREU Renato Elwen 7.00 1.00 1-3 x 2.56
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess D KRAUS Lenn Recken 1.72 1.04 0-3 2.56
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess D DIEDERICH Gene Mäertert 1.74 1.04 3-0 x 3.24
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess D WOEMPNER Kai Ouljen 2.49 1.04 3-1 3.24
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess D SPANO Loris Lénger 2.19 1.04 3-2 3.03