Luxembourg logo

DT Olympic Medernach - SCHAUL Adrien

Général

Classement C3 +1
Points VB-RGL 4.1
Place VB-RGL 1517

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Miedernach 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 3 0 - 6 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 3
Miedernach 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 9 6 - 12 33 % - - 4 - 5 2 - 7 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 12 6 - 18 25 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Miedernach 1 TEENS-CUP (R2) 6 2 - 4 33 % - - 2 - 4 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 2 - 4 33 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 18 8 - 22 27 % 0 - 12 0 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Berbuerg 6 - Miedernach 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 MRECHES Alain
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Berbuerg 6 - Miedernach 3 C3 0 3 - 1 C2 KILL Christine
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Miedernach 3 - Bäerdref 3 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 BAULISCH Marco
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Miedernach 3 - Bäerdref 3 C3 +1 3 - 1 C2 SCHULZ Sascha
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Biissen 5 - Miedernach 2 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 HAMES Eugène
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Biissen 5 - Miedernach 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 SINNER Alex
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Lënster 8 - Miedernach 3 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 DAESCHLER Julie
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Lënster 8 - Miedernach 3 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 BREDEN John
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Miedernach 3 - Iechternach 4 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 ZHU Hélène (Qingqing)
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Miedernach 3 - Iechternach 4 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 OLSEM Stephanie
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Schandel 2 - Miedernach 2 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 JACOBY Sam
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Schandel 2 - Miedernach 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 SCHMIT Joé
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Miedernach 2 - Recken 5 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Miedernach 2 - Recken 5 C3 0 2 - 3 C1 WEBER Christian
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Reiland 1 - Miedernach 3 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 LACHAMBRE Frédéric
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Reiland 1 - Miedernach 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 RISCHETTE Christophe
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Méischdref 4 - Miedernach 3 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 WERNER Marc
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Méischdref 4 - Miedernach 3 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 FOHL Marcel
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Miedernach 3 - Berbuerg 6 C3 +1 3 - 2 C2 SCHMIT Daniel
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Miedernach 3 - Berbuerg 6 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 KOSTER Max
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Bäerdref 3 - Miedernach 3 C3 0 3 - 0 C3 BARBOSA Kleber
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Bäerdref 3 - Miedernach 3 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 BAULISCH Marco
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Lënster 1 - Miedernach 1 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 DUMONT Tessy
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Bartreng 1 - Miedernach 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 RAUCHS Pit
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Miedernach 1 - Rued 1 C3 0 0 - 3 B1 VERCHERE Téo
27/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Miedernach 3 - Noumer 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 KIEFFER Marcel
27/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Miedernach 3 - Noumer 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 SCHILTZ Claude
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Miedernach 1 - Buerglënster 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 WEHLES Bob
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Hueschtert-F. 2 - Miedernach 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 SCHUH Jenny
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Préizerdaul 2 - Miedernach 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 FELTGEN Patrick

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BAULISCH Marco Bäerdref 4.91 1.00 1-3 4.74
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHULZ Sascha Bäerdref 5.90 1.00 3-1 4.79
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SINNER Alex Biissen 9.41 1.00 0-3 x 4.69
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HAMES Eugène Biissen 8.39 1.00 1-3 x 4.69
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DAESCHLER Julie Lënster 7.00 1.00 0-3 x 4.69
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BREDEN John Lënster 5.51 1.00 3-0 4.69
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ZHU Hélène (Qingqing) Iechternach 4.13 1.00 2-3 4.59
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) OLSEM Stephanie Iechternach 8.08 1.00 1-3 x 4.66
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Joé Schandel 9.08 1.00 0-3 x 4.66
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) JACOBY Sam Schandel 6.47 1.00 2-3 4.66
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEBER Christian Recken 10.21 1.00 2-3 x 4.67
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima Recken 5.98 1.00 0-3 4.67
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LACHAMBRE Frédéric Reiland 7.41 1.00 2-3 x 4.70
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RISCHETTE Christophe Reiland 11.00 1.00 0-3 x 4.70
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WERNER Marc Méischdref 4.50 1.00 3-2 4.70
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FOHL Marcel Méischdref 7.00 1.00 0-3 x 4.64
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KOSTER Max Berbuerg 9.34 1.00 0-3 x 4.64
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Daniel Berbuerg 6.16 1.00 3-2 4.64
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BAULISCH Marco Bäerdref 4.95 1.00 0-3 4.48
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) DUMONT Tessy Lënster 6.07 1.00 1-3 4.54
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 11.40 1.00 0-3 x 4.56
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) VERCHERE Téo Rued 39.52 1.00 0-3 x 4.56
27/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KIEFFER Marcel Noumer 8.29 1.00 0-3 x 4.56
27/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHILTZ Claude Noumer 9.72 1.00 0-3 x 4.56
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 6.57 1.00 3-2 4.56
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) SCHUH Jenny Hueschtert-F. 5.49 1.00 0-3 4.34
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) FELTGEN Patrick Préizerdaul 4.38 1.00 3-1 4.38
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) ALMEIDA Laura Lëntgen 2.12 1.00 2-3 4.29
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) DIETERLEN Romain Lëntgen 3.40 1.00 1-3 4.47
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) REMY Anna Wëntger 2.02 1.00 3-2 x 4.62
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) REMY Daniel Wëntger 5.73 1.00 0-3 4.62
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) WINTER Charel Gilsdref-V. 1.93 1.00 3-1 x 4.67
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) DESBORDES Julien Gilsdref-V. 2.18 1.00 3-0 x 4.67
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) REUTER Paul Buerglënster 5.64 1.00 0-3 4.67
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 3.29 1.00 3-2 x 4.74
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) VITALI Tomas Iechternach 4.35 1.00 0-3 4.74
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) ZHU Hélène (Qingqing) Iechternach 2.93 1.00 2-3 4.89
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) AUST Philippe Gilsdref-V. 7.35 1.00 0-3 5.16
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) DESBORDES Julien Gilsdref-V. 2.18 1.00 3-1 x 5.18
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : CAD DUMONT Tom Lënster 26.15 1.03 0-3 x 5.18
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : CAD SEHIC Ajdin Diddeleng 1.85 1.03 3-1 x 5.18
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : CAD SCHMITZ Raphaël Ierpeldeng 6.25 1.03 0-3 5.18
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : CAD LEHR Valentin Rued 6.61 1.03 3-0 5.28
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FRAUENBERG Jean-Pierre Welschent 11.14 1.00 1-3 x 4.81
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RODENBOUR Marc Welschent 10.41 1.00 1-3 x 4.81
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BARBANGELO Marc Gilsdref-V. 11.51 1.00 0-3 x 4.81
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) AUST Philippe Gilsdref-V. 7.35 1.00 0-3 x 4.81
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MOONEN Vicky Kauneref 6.93 1.00 0-3 4.81
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KIPGEN Alfred Kauneref 9.43 1.00 0-3 x 4.83
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STREITZ Gilles Elwen 6.90 1.00 3-1 4.83
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RAPOSO ABREU Renato Elwen 7.00 1.00 1-3 x 4.11
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess D KRAUS Lenn Recken 1.72 1.04 0-3 4.11
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess D DIEDERICH Gene Mäertert 1.74 1.04 3-0 x 4.69
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess D WOEMPNER Kai Ouljen 2.49 1.04 3-1 x 4.69
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess D SPANO Loris Lénger 2.19 1.04 3-2 x 4.69
09/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GRUEN Lukas Noumer 17.56 1.00 0-3 x 4.69
09/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) METZ Max Noumer 10.76 1.00 0-3 x 4.69
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : CAD REMY Anna Wëntger 1.96 1.01 2-3 4.69
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : CAD ZIMMER Alex Wolz 14.52 1.01 0-3 x 5.53
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : CAD MAQUET Antonin Ell 7.53 1.01 0-3 5.53
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : C3-D1 BERTEMES Daniel Wëntger 2.40 1.02 0-3 5.67
26/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEHRHAUSEN Sam Wëlwerwolz 11.00 1.00 0-3 7.69
26/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THELEN Eric Wëlwerwolz 6.02 1.00 3-0 8.01