Luxembourg logo

DT Echternach - ZHU Hélène (Qingqing)

Général

Classement C3 +4
Points VB-RGL 152.19
Place VB-RGL 1245

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Iechternach 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 15 17 - 13 57 % 9 - 6 60 % 2 - 2 3 - 1 6 - 5 6 - 5
Total: 15 17 - 13 57 % 9 - 6 60 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Iechternach 2 CHALL (QR) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 1 0 - 2 0 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 16 17 - 15 53 % 9 - 6 60 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Iechternach 4 - Berbuerg 6 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 KILL Christine
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Iechternach 4 - Berbuerg 6 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 MRECHES Alain
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Bäerdref 3 - Iechternach 4 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 SCHROEDER David
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Bäerdref 3 - Iechternach 4 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 STEIL Marc
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Iechternach 4 - Noumer 2 C3 +1 3 - 1 C2 METZ Philippe
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Iechternach 4 - Noumer 2 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 DIDERRICH Jeannot
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : JUN C3 0 0 - 3 B2 DUMONT Tom
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : JUN C3 0 3 - 0 D1 MEYERS Mara
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 C3 0 0 - 3 C3 BIEWERS Malou
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 THEIS Kevin
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 JADE Maryvonne
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Lënster 8 - Iechternach 4 C3 0 3 - 0 D3 SERRIG Jules
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Lënster 8 - Iechternach 4 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 BEIL Lilou
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Reiland 1 - Iechternach 4 C3 +1 3 - 1 C2 LACHAMBRE Frédéric
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Reiland 1 - Iechternach 4 C3 +1 3 - 2 C2 RISCHETTE Christophe
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Iechternach 4 - Biwer 4 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 SCHMIT Claude
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Iechternach 4 - Biwer 4 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 THEIS Kevin
31/12/2019 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Iechternach 4 - Mäertert 4 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 ZAUNZ Vanessa
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Iechternach 4 - Mäertert 4 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 WERNER Pietro
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Miedernach 3 - Iechternach 4 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 SCHAUL Adrien
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Miedernach 3 - Iechternach 4 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 WECKER Alex
03/12/2019 CHALL (QR) Berbuerg 3 - Iechternach 2 C3 0 1 - 3 C1 SCHMIT Francis
03/12/2019 CHALL (QR) Berbuerg 3 - Iechternach 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 MRECHES Alain
27/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Iechternach 4 - Méischdref 4 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 MOHR Sally
27/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Iechternach 4 - Méischdref 4 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 KAYSER Eliane
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Berbuerg 6 - Iechternach 4 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 SCHMIT Daniel
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Berbuerg 6 - Iechternach 4 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 THOSS Sam
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Iechternach 4 - Bäerdref 3 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 BARBOSA Kleber
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Iechternach 4 - Bäerdref 3 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 SCHROEDER David
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Noumer 2 - Iechternach 4 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 DIDERRICH Jeannot
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Noumer 2 - Iechternach 4 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 FOHL Charel
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Iechternach 4 - Lënster 8 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 BACK Jean-Claude
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Iechternach 4 - Lënster 8 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 WEBER Alexandra
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Iechternach 4 - Reiland 1 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 SCHWARTZ Christian
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Iechternach 4 - Reiland 1 C3 -1 1 - 3 D1 SCHAACK Nicole
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Biwer 4 - Iechternach 4 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 SCHARF Tobias
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Biwer 4 - Iechternach 4 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 GOLLERE Roger

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH