Luxembourg logo

Général

Classement B2 +4
Points VB-RGL 229.75
Place VB-RGL 584

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 5 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 16 13 - 19 41 % 7 - 9 44 % 5 - 8 3 - 10 2 - 1 3 - 0
Recken 3 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 1 1 - 1 50 % 1 - 0 100 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1
Recken 4 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 1 1 - 1 50 % 1 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Recken 1 CH JEU (R1) 3 1 - 5 17 % - - 1 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 21 16 - 26 38 % 9 - 9 50 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 1 COU JEU 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 1 0 - 2 0 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 22 16 - 28 36 % 9 - 9 50 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Recken 1 - Préizerdaul 1 B2 +1.5 3 - 1 A3 FERBER Foos
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Recken 1 - Préizerdaul 1 B2 0 1 - 3 B1 SCHROEDER Kim
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Lëntgen 1 - Recken 1 B2 0 1 - 3 A3 ELSEN Luca
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Lëntgen 1 - Recken 1 B2 0 0 - 3 A3 THEISEN Max
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Bartreng 1 - Recken 1 B2 0 0 - 3 A3 TÖRÖK Samuel
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Bartreng 1 - Recken 1 B2 0 2 - 3 B1 GLOD Levi
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-18 Biissen 2 - Recken 4 B2 +0.5 3 - 2 B2 SINNER Gast
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-18 Biissen 2 - Recken 4 B2 0 1 - 3 B2 GENGLER Yann
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-17 Recken 5 - Cado 2 B2 +0.5 3 - 2 B2 WIESE Gabor
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-17 Recken 5 - Cado 2 B2 0 1 - 3 B2 WEBER Véron
06/04/2024 TOU ADATT B2 +0.5 - - - B2 B2 / pl.3
06/04/2024 TOU ADATT B2 0 0 - 3 B2 GENGLER Yann
06/04/2024 TOU ADATT B2 0 3 - 1 B2 SCHMIT Kim
06/04/2024 TOU ADATT B2 0 3 - 0 B3 CAROUX Valentin
06/04/2024 TOU ADATT B2 0 3 - 2 B2 WILMES Michel
06/04/2024 TOU ADATT B2 0 0 - 3 B1 STEPHANY Fränk
01/04/2024 TOU Wëntger B2 0 3 - 0 B3 VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff
01/04/2024 TOU Wëntger B2 0 3 - 1 B2 RIES Gilles
01/04/2024 TOU Wëntger B2 0 1 - 3 B2 ZIMMER Marc
01/04/2024 TOU Wëntger B2 0 1 - 3 B2 COAT Denis
01/04/2024 TOU Wëntger B2 0 2 - 3 B2 SCHMIT Kim
01/04/2024 TOU Wëntger B2 0 3 - 0 B1 GUI Kai Qi
01/04/2024 TOU Wëntger B2 0 3 - 0 B1 MAGNETTE Luc
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Stroossen 1 - Recken 5 B2 0 2 - 3 B2 COAT Denis
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Stroossen 1 - Recken 5 B2 0 1 - 3 B1 FRIDRICI Jean Gilles
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Recken 3 - Hueschtert-F. 4 B2 +1 3 - 2 B1 WILTGEN Pit
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Recken 3 - Hueschtert-F. 4 B2 0 2 - 3 B1 WEGENER Pit
07/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Recken 5 - Féngeg 2 B2 +0.5 3 - 1 B2 DI CINO Luca
07/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Recken 5 - Féngeg 2 B2 0 2 - 3 B2 THORN Alain
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng B2 0 2 - 3 B2 RECKEL Jim
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng B2 0 3 - 1 B3 BRITTNACHER Jürgen
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng B2 0 3 - 1 B2 RECKEL Jim
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng B2 0 0 - 3 B1 RAGNACCI Tun
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng B2 0 0 - 3 B1 REISEN Vasco
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Nouspelt 2 - Recken 5 B2 0 0 - 3 B2 GEBELE Kevin
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Nouspelt 2 - Recken 5 B2 -0.5 2 - 3 B3 UHRES Alain
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech B2 0 1 - 3 B2 FERBER Nick
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech B2 0 3 - 1 B3 CAROUX Valentin
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech B2 0 1 - 3 B2 BEFORT Marc
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech B2 0 0 - 3 B1 SCHOETTER Andy
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech B2 0 3 - 0 B2 STALTER Pit
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess B B3 +1 3 - 2 B2 WILMES Michel
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess B B3 0 1 - 3 B1 SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Housen 2 - Recken 5 B3 0 1 - 3 B3 SCHANK Laurent
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Housen 2 - Recken 5 B3 0 0 - 3 B3 EICHER Nico
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Bartreng 4 - Recken 5 B3 0 0 - 3 B3 GERBER Christophe
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Bartreng 4 - Recken 5 B3 0 0 - 3 B3 WONNER Antoine
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Recken 5 - Lënster 5 B3 0 0 - 3 B3 MOOTZ Paul
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Recken 5 - Lënster 5 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 WEBER Lisy
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster B3 0 1 - 3 B3 BENAMMAR Karim
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster B3 0 1 - 3 B2 DUMONT Tessy
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster B3 0 2 - 3 C1 CAROUX Valentin
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster B3 0 3 - 1 C1 OLGUN Ahmet
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster B3 0 3 - 0 C1 GIERES Chiara
06/01/2024 TOU Lenneng B3 +1 - - - B3 B3 / pl.2
06/01/2024 TOU Lenneng B3 0 3 - 1 B3 WANG Mario
06/01/2024 TOU Lenneng B3 0 2 - 3 B2 ARENSDORFF André
06/01/2024 TOU Lenneng B3 0 1 - 3 B3 ZUIDBERG Yannick
06/01/2024 TOU Lenneng B3 0 3 - 0 B3 WANG Mario
06/01/2024 TOU Lenneng B3 0 3 - 0 C1 LAIR Sandro
06/01/2024 TOU Lenneng B3 0 3 - 2 C1 SCHMIT Francis
06/01/2024 TOU Lenneng B3 0 3 - 0 C1 CAJIC Meris
27/12/2023 TOU Recken B3 0 - - - B2•U21 B2 / pl.3 - [ J-6 ]
27/12/2023 TOU Recken B3 0 3 - 2 B3 TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima
27/12/2023 TOU Recken B3 0 3 - 0 B3 WONNER Antoine
27/12/2023 TOU Recken B3 0 1 - 3 B3 RIES Gilles
23/12/2023 TOU Recken B3 +1 - - - B2 B2 / pl.2 *
23/12/2023 TOU Recken B3 +0.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.3
23/12/2023 TOU Recken B3 0 0 - 3 B2 GREIS Ralf
23/12/2023 TOU Recken B3 0 3 - 1 B2 ALLOIN Clément
23/12/2023 TOU Recken B3 0 3 - 2 B2 HEILES John
23/12/2023 TOU Recken B3 0 3 - 2 B3 BENAMMAR Karim
23/12/2023 TOU Recken B3 0 3 - 0 B2 DELMARKO Manuel
23/12/2023 TOU Recken B3 0 0 - 3 B3 TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima
23/12/2023 TOU Recken B3 0 3 - 2 B3 BENAMMAR Karim
23/12/2023 TOU Recken B3 0 3 - 0 C1 JADE Quentin
23/12/2023 TOU Recken B3 0 3 - 1 C1 SCHREIBER Romain
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer B3 0 1 - 3 B2 SZARZYNSKI Michel
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer B3 0 3 - 1 B2 ALLOIN Clément
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer B3 0 0 - 3 C1 GENSTRÖM Alex
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer B3 0 3 - 1 C1 MATHIEU Jean-Paul
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Recken 5 - Berbuerg 4 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 ESPINOSA José (jr)
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Recken 5 - Berbuerg 4 B3 0 2 - 3 B2 BRESER Pol
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Fluessweiler 2 - Recken 5 B3 +1 3 - 0 B2 GLESENER Ralph
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Fluessweiler 2 - Recken 5 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 SCHMIT Norby
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck B3 +0.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.3
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck B3 0 3 - 1 B3 LIU Hong Nian

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS G-PFW Score OW PFW
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 393.86 1.05 3-1 229.75
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) SCHROEDER Kim Préizerdaul 315.59 1.05 1-3 225.84
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) ELSEN Luca Lëntgen 482.06 1.05 1-3 x 225.89
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) THEISEN Max Lëntgen 390.94 1.05 0-3 x 225.89
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 323.22 1.05 0-3 x 225.89
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) GLOD Levi Bartreng 288.80 1.05 2-3 225.89
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SINNER Gast Biissen 240.77 1.05 3-2 226.17
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) GENGLER Yann Biissen 238.42 1.05 1-3 224.78
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) WIESE Gabor Cado 262.49 1.05 3-2 225.51
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) WEBER Véron Cado 240.38 1.05 1-3 223.68
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) FRIDRICI Jean Gilles Stroossen 251.76 1.05 1-3 224.40
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) COAT Denis Stroossen 287.25 1.05 2-3 225.03
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) WEGENER Pit Hueschtert-F. 328.88 1.05 2-3 x 225.34
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) WILTGEN Pit Hueschtert-F. 307.10 1.05 3-2 225.34
07/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) DI CINO Luca Féngeg 242.36 1.05 3-1 222.55
07/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) THORN Alain Féngeg 277.60 1.05 2-3 220.94
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) GEBELE Kevin Nouspelt 271.52 1.05 0-3 221.30
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) UHRES Alain Nouspelt 227.51 1.05 2-3 221.74
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess B WILMES Michel Zéisseng 257.18 1.08 3-2 222.63
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess B SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric Lenneng 282.65 1.08 1-3 220.47
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SCHANK Laurent Housen 211.84 1.05 1-3 220.71
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) EICHER Nico Housen 206.63 1.05 0-3 221.79
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) MOOTZ Paul Lënster 218.00 1.05 0-3 222.97
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) WEBER Lisy Lënster 219.13 1.05 3-1 224.06
27/12/2023 TOU Recken RIES Gilles Lënster 213.85 1.00 1-3 222.76
27/12/2023 TOU Recken WONNER Antoine Bartreng 189.82 1.00 3-0 224.04
27/12/2023 TOU Recken TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima Recken 211.32 1.00 3-2 223.57
23/12/2023 TOU Recken GREIS Ralf Recken 240.30 1.02 0-3 222.62
23/12/2023 TOU Recken ALLOIN Clément Féngeg 238.10 1.02 3-1 223.60
23/12/2023 TOU Recken HEILES John Housen 283.23 1.02 3-2 221.89
23/12/2023 TOU Recken BENAMMAR Karim Esch Abol 233.33 1.02 3-2 219.04
23/12/2023 TOU Recken DELMARKO Manuel Nidderkäerjeng 244.31 1.02 3-0 217.30
23/12/2023 TOU Recken TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima Recken 211.32 1.01 0-3 215.23
23/12/2023 TOU Recken BENAMMAR Karim Esch Abol 233.33 1.01 3-2 216.56
23/12/2023 TOU Recken JADE Quentin Bäerdref 192.27 1.01 3-0 214.74
23/12/2023 TOU Recken SCHREIBER Romain Groussbus-M. 166.89 1.01 3-1 213.90
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer SZARZYNSKI Michel Houwald 214.92 1.01 1-3 213.70
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer ALLOIN Clément Féngeg 239.35 1.01 3-1 215.06
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer GENSTRÖM Alex Gréiwemaacher 216.21 1.01 0-3 212.89
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer MATHIEU Jean-Paul Groussbus-M. 163.79 1.01 3-1 214.28
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) ESPINOSA José (jr) Berbuerg 261.80 1.05 0-3 214.16
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BRESER Pol Berbuerg 250.54 1.05 2-3 214.81
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SCHMIT Norby Fluessweiler 203.65 1.05 3-0 215.66
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) GLESENER Ralph Fluessweiler 251.17 1.05 3-0 214.10
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck LIU Hong Nian Groussbus-M. 242.57 1.00 3-1 210.92
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark Lëntgen 257.04 1.00 1-3 208.26
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck LIU Hong Nian Groussbus-M. 242.57 1.01 2-3 209.14
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck DURRER Philippe Ettelbréck 206.20 1.01 3-1 210.27
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck SEIBERT Jakob Lënster 208.37 1.01 3-2 208.56
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck CAJIC Meris Ettelbréck 166.01 1.01 3-1 206.68
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) GROF Misch Sandweiler 202.85 1.05 3-0 206.24
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BRANDENBURGER Frank Sandweiler 232.86 1.05 1-3 204.10
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) NGUYEN Jean Zéisseng 234.87 1.05 3-1 205.25
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) POOS Serge Zéisseng 220.46 1.05 0-3 201.64
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : CAD FERBER Nick Préizerdaul 218.09 1.02 1-3 203.05
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : CAD THEISEN Max Lëntgen 325.22 1.02 0-3 x 204.74
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : CAD KANIVÉ WATRY Pol Préizerdaul 136.82 1.02 3-1 x 204.74
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : CAD HOLTZ Colin Biissen 91.31 1.02 3-0 x 204.74
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : CAD WAMPACH Luca Ell 104.89 1.02 3-0 x 204.74
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : B2-B3 SCHROEDER Jona Préizerdaul 259.94 1.06 0-3 204.74
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : B2-B3 WANTZ Mike Hueschtert-F. 272.32 1.06 0-3 205.39
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) DZOGOVIC Sanela Lenneng 184.77 1.05 3-0 205.79
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) HOESER Tom Lenneng 194.32 1.05 3-1 203.99
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer MAYER Danny Noumer 227.48 1.00 3-1 201.58
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer FRIDRICI Jean Gilles Stroossen 248.50 1.00 0-3 197.84
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer RIES Gilles Lënster 204.80 1.01 2-3 199.04
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer PIOCEL Vincent Stroossen 174.96 1.01 3-1 201.46
24/10/2023 COU JEU DUMONT Tessy Lënster 256.35 1.02 0-3 200.06
24/10/2023 COU JEU RIES Gilles Lënster 200.26 1.02 1-3 201.15
22/10/2023 Crit CAD : Elim WONNER Antoine Bartreng 184.46 1.02 2-3 204.07
22/10/2023 Crit CAD : Elim HELLENBRAND Sebastian Housen 123.12 1.02 3-0 x 207.78
22/10/2023 Crit CAD : Elim FERBER Nick Préizerdaul 214.40 1.02 1-3 207.78
22/10/2023 Crit CAD : Elim ZHU Steven Bäerdref 145.41 1.02 3-1 x 210.85
22/10/2023 Crit CAD : Elim LANCE Henri Stroossen 153.10 1.02 3-2 x 210.85
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) HERMANN Steve Rued 237.68 1.05 3-2 210.85
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) WANG Yahui Rued 241.68 1.05 1-3 204.47
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MAQUIL Daniel Housen 232.38 1.05 3-0 206.39
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) PLETSCHETTE Tom Housen 199.62 1.05 3-1 199.44
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) RIES Gilles Lënster 198.66 1.05 1-3 194.48
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SEIBERT Jakob Lënster 201.65 1.05 1-3 198.13
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) CECCOTTI Ilario Méischdref 184.40 1.05 3-0 202.15
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) NIES Claude Méischdref 220.15 1.05 1-3 197.89
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul SCHROEDER Jona Préizerdaul 241.51 1.01 0-3 201.47
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul ALLOIN Clément Féngeg 229.11 1.01 0-3 204.93
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul SCHMIT Claude Bech 227.79 1.01 2-3 209.92
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul DURRER Philippe Ettelbréck 192.27 1.01 3-2 216.12
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen GENGLER Yann Biissen 197.00 1.01 0-3 210.85
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen KÖRNEMARK Elliot Houwald 183.42 1.01 3-1 221.93
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff Beetebuerg-P. 172.06 1.01 3-2 217.85
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen RIES Gilles Lënster 191.16 1.01 3-2 215.19
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen DENAUW Léo Houwald 179.56 1.01 3-1 204.80
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen BRITTNACHER Jürgen Réimech 185.78 1.01 1-3 192.66
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen DELMARKO Manuel Nidderkäerjeng 223.06 1.01 3-2 226.13
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen THILL Cédric Lénger 225.55 1.01 1-3 152.63