Luxembourg logo

Général

Classement C3 +4.5
Points VB-RGL 2.46
Place VB-RGL 1711

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 7 CH SEN (N2-D5) 3 4 - 2 67 % 2 - 1 67 % 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0
Recken 1 CH CAD (R2) 8 7 - 17 29 % 1 - 2 33 % 1 - 7 2 - 6 4 - 4 0 - 0
Recken 2 CH CAD (R1) 2 6 - 0 100 % 2 - 0 100 % 2 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 13 17 - 19 47 % 5 - 3 63 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 1 TEENS-CUP (R2) 6 0 - 6 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 6 0 - 0 0 - 0
Recken 1 KIDS-CUP (TF) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 7 0 - 8 0 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 20 17 - 27 39 % 5 - 3 63 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 C3 0 3 - 0 C3 KASEL Pascal
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 C3 0 3 - 2 C3 MEYERS Jason
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 C3 0 3 - 2 C3 HOFFMANN Magritti
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 MAJERUS Charel
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 C3 0 3 - 2 C3 MUTSCH Sam
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 MAGYAR Levente
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Lénger 1 - Recken 1 C3 0 0 - 3 B3 SAHR Aaron
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Lénger 1 - Recken 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 SAHR Jonah
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Lénger 1 - Recken 1 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 RAGNACCI Tun
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Recken 7 - Stroossen 2 C3 +1 3 - 0 C2 KUCECKA Milos
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Recken 7 - Stroossen 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 KNOPPEK Jürgen
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Recken 1 - Berbuerg 1 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 FEYDER Noah
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Recken 1 - Berbuerg 1 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 FEYDER Lena
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Recken 1 - Berbuerg 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 THOSS Sam
12/01/2020 KIDS-CUP (TF) S-07 Lëntgen 1 - Recken 1 C3 0 0 - 3 B2 ELSEN Luca
12/01/2020 KIDS-CUP (TF) S-07 Lëntgen 1 - Recken 1 C3 0 0 - 3 B1 TIBOLD Noé
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Bartreng 2 - Recken 1 C3 0 2 - 3 C1 OLINGER Pit
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Bartreng 2 - Recken 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 STREITZ Mathieu
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Bartreng 2 - Recken 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 REPOSSI Roman
04/01/2020 TOU Nouspelt C3 +0.5 - - - C3•CAD C3 / pl.2 - [ J-6 ]
29/12/2019 TOU Recken C3 +0.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.3
28/12/2019 TOU Recken C3 +0.5 - - - C3•JUN C3 / pl.3
22/12/2019 TOU Mamer C3 +1.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.1
15/12/2019 TOU Ell D1•C3 +0.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.3 *
15/12/2019 TOU Ell D1 +1 - - - D1 D1 / pl.2
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Bartreng 1 - Recken 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C1 KUFFER Tom
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Bartreng 1 - Recken 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C1 TÖRÖK Samuel
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Bartreng 1 - Recken 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C1 RAUCHS Pit
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Recken 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 B2 TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Recken 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 WILMES Brix
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Recken 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 SRODKA Wojtek
24/11/2019 TOU Ettelbréck D1 +0.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.3 *
24/11/2019 TOU Ettelbréck D1 +0.5 - - - D1 D1 / pl.3
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Zéisseng 5 - Recken 7 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 STOLTZ Kevin
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Zéisseng 5 - Recken 7 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 LY Danny
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Recken 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 DUHR Charel
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Recken 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 +1 3 - 0 C3 WILMES Brix
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Recken 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 CAMPORESE Scotty
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Berbuerg 1 - Recken 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 THOSS Sam
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Berbuerg 1 - Recken 1 D1 0 2 - 3 C2 FEYDER Noah
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Berbuerg 1 - Recken 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 FEYDER Lena
31/10/2019 TOU Noumer D1 +0.5 - - - D1•CAD D1 / pl.3
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 RAGNACCI Tun
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 COMPARETTO Matteo
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 KEMP Felix
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Recken 2 - Ettelbréck 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 CAJIC Meris
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Recken 2 - Ettelbréck 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 DIJOU Cédric
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Recken 2 - Ettelbréck 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 MAGYAR Levente
13/10/2019 TOU Sandweiler D1 +1 - - - D1 D1 / pl.2
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Recken 7 - Briddel 5 D1 0 0 - 0 -
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lénger 1 - Recken 1 D1 +1.5 3 - 2 C2 NICLOU Noah
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lénger 1 - Recken 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 SAHR Jonah
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lénger 1 - Recken 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C1 SAHR Aaron
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Stroossen 2 - Recken 7 D1 +1 3 - 2 C3 DURRER Philippe
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Stroossen 2 - Recken 7 D1 0 1 - 3 C2 KUCECKA Milos
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Lëntgen 2 - Recken 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 THEISEN Philip
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Lëntgen 2 - Recken 2 D1 0 3 - 1 D3 REFUELA Edward
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Lëntgen 2 - Recken 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 REFUELA Charlène
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Zéisseng 1 - Recken 1 D1 0 2 - 3 D2 RIDRUEJO GARCIA Esteban
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Préizerdaul 2 - Recken 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 FLICK DEISGES Pol
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Recken 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 SCHUH Jenny
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Bartreng 1 - Recken 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 KUFFER Tom
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Préizerdaul 1 - Recken 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C1 SCHROEDER Kim
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Recken 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 B3 SADIKOVIC Melisa
07/09/2019 TOU Bäerdref D1 +1 - - - D1 D1 / pl.2

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 KASEL Pascal Housen 7.00 1.02 3-0 3.49
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 MEYERS Jason Biissen 4.50 1.02 3-2 3.34
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 HOFFMANN Magritti Viichten 5.90 1.02 3-2 3.27
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 MAJERUS Charel Recken 2.13 1.02 3-1 x 3.14
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 MUTSCH Sam Elwen 8.09 1.02 3-2 3.14
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 MAGYAR Levente Ettelbréck 2.23 1.02 3-0 2.93
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KUCECKA Milos Stroossen 6.07 1.00 3-0 2.93
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KNOPPEK Jürgen Stroossen 9.29 1.00 0-3 x 2.78
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) THOSS Sam Berbuerg 4.09 1.02 0-3 x 2.78
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) FEYDER Lena Berbuerg 2.34 1.02 0-3 2.78
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) FEYDER Noah Berbuerg 4.24 1.02 2-3 x 2.82
12/01/2020 KIDS-CUP (TF) TIBOLD Noé Lëntgen 22.79 1.08 0-3 x 2.82
12/01/2020 KIDS-CUP (TF) ELSEN Luca Lëntgen 18.20 1.08 0-3 x 2.82
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) STREITZ Mathieu Bartreng 4.76 1.02 3-1 2.82
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) OLINGER Pit Bartreng 3.82 1.02 2-3 2.71
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 1.75 1.02 3-0 x 2.71
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 4.75 1.02 0-3 x 2.71
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) KUFFER Tom Bartreng 10.33 1.02 0-3 x 2.71
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 13.90 1.02 0-3 x 2.71
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) WILMES Brix Diddeleng 2.81 1.02 0-3 2.71
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo Diddeleng 16.86 1.02 0-3 x 2.74
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) SRODKA Wojtek Diddeleng 4.20 1.02 0-3 x 2.74
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LY Danny Zéisseng 2.00 1.00 3-0 x 2.74
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STOLTZ Kevin Zéisseng 1.97 1.00 3-0 x 2.74
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) DUHR Charel Diddeleng 1.44 1.02 3-0 x 2.74
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) WILMES Brix Diddeleng 2.30 1.02 3-0 2.74
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) CAMPORESE Scotty Diddeleng 1.89 1.02 3-0 x 2.72
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) FEYDER Lena Berbuerg 2.23 1.02 3-2 2.72
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) THOSS Sam Berbuerg 3.43 1.02 0-3 2.71
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) FEYDER Noah Berbuerg 3.66 1.02 2-3 2.73
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 RAGNACCI Tun Lénger 4.57 1.02 0-3 x 2.74
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 COMPARETTO Matteo Lëntgen 1.50 1.02 3-0 x 2.74
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 KEMP Felix Bartreng 1.56 1.02 3-0 x 2.74
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) DIJOU Cédric Ettelbréck 2.02 1.00 3-2 x 2.74
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) CAJIC Meris Ettelbréck 1.77 1.00 3-0 x 2.74
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) MAGYAR Levente Ettelbréck 2.12 1.00 3-1 2.74
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) NICLOU Noah Lénger 6.04 1.02 3-2 2.73
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) SAHR Jonah Lénger 2.63 1.02 0-3 2.51
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) SAHR Aaron Lénger 5.27 1.02 0-3 x 2.54
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DURRER Philippe Stroossen 7.00 1.00 3-2 2.54
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KUCECKA Milos Stroossen 6.66 1.00 1-3 x 2.25
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 1.67 1.00 3-0 x 2.25
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) REFUELA Edward Lëntgen 1.65 1.00 3-1 x 2.25
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) REFUELA Charlène Lëntgen 1.40 1.00 3-0 x 2.25
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) RIDRUEJO GARCIA Esteban Zéisseng 2.15 1.00 2-3 2.25
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) FLICK DEISGES Pol Préizerdaul 2.72 1.00 1-3 2.29
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) SCHUH Jenny Hueschtert-F. 5.49 1.00 0-3 x 2.31
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) KUFFER Tom Bartreng 8.42 1.00 0-3 x 2.31
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) SCHROEDER Kim Préizerdaul 12.96 1.00 0-3 x 2.31
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) SADIKOVIC Melisa Nidderkäerjeng 20.34 1.00 0-3 x 2.31
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) FILBIG Christine Buerglënster 2.03 1.00 3-1 2.31
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) O'DONNELL Aidan Buerglënster 1.77 1.00 3-0 2.29
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) ESTRELA SALEIRO Thomas Miedernach 2.35 1.00 2-3 2.28
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) DIMMER Kevin Miedernach 1.87 1.00 2-3 2.32
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 1.89 1.01 3-2 2.39
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) NETO CACAO Jay Beetebuerg-P. 1.79 1.01 3-1 2.38
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) OLINGER Pit Bartreng 2.30 1.01 3-1 2.38
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) BOULOT HAAGEN Nicolas Bartreng 1.86 1.01 3-1 2.33
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) MELONE Laura Lénger 2.18 1.01 1-3 2.31
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) NICLOU Célina Lénger 2.08 1.01 2-3 2.38
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM MORO Edgar Lëntgen 11.57 1.03 0-3 x 2.47
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM OBERWEIS Jamie Buerglënster 1.70 1.03 3-0 x 2.47
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM FEHR David Bartreng 1.45 1.03 3-1 x 2.47
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) AUGST Chris Viichten 7.66 1.00 0-3 x 2.47
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RECKEN Kevin Viichten 7.75 1.00 1-3 x 2.47
23/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) RAUSCH Margot Rued 1.72 1.00 3-0 x 2.47
23/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) BELLINA Alessandro Rued 1.63 1.00 3-0 x 2.47
23/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) PELTRE Henri Rued 3.56 1.00 0-3 2.47
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMITZ Willy Habscht 3.50 1.00 3-2 2.48
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess D SOARES MARTINS Jesús Union 3.50 1.04 1-3 x 2.24
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess D SCHAUL Adrien Miedernach 2.07 1.04 3-0 2.24
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess D TIBOLD Sam Lëntgen 1.69 1.04 3-0 2.16
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess D ULVELING Patrick Bäerdref 3.54 1.04 3-0 2.13
10/02/2019 Crit PrM : Elim WILMES Brix Diddeleng 1.81 1.02 0-3 1.67
10/02/2019 Crit PrM : Elim ELSEN Luca Lëntgen 3.15 1.02 0-3 x 1.76
10/02/2019 Crit PrM : Elim FLICK DEISGES Pol Préizerdaul 2.07 1.02 2-3 1.76
10/02/2019 Crit PrM : Elim LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 6.27 1.02 0-3 x 1.85
10/02/2019 Crit PrM : Elim TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 2.44 1.02 0-3 1.85
10/02/2019 Crit PrM : Elim COX Jurre Bech-Maacher 1.53 1.02 3-0 1.90
10/02/2019 Crit PrM : Elim BOVÉ Vic Wëntger 1.22 1.02 3-0 x 1.82
10/02/2019 Crit PrM : Elim SCHMIT Luca Bech 1.70 1.02 3-0 1.82
26/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHREIBER Romain Ell 8.78 1.00 0-3 x 1.33
26/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MULLER Eugène Ell 11.00 1.00 0-3 x 1.33
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 5.65 1.01 0-3 x 1.33
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) LEY Niklas Lenneng 1.97 1.01 1-3 1.33
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 2.95 1.01 0-3 x -