Luxembourg logo

DT Hostert-Folschette - SCHUH Jenny

Général

Classement C2 +3
Points VB-RGL 6.51
Place VB-RGL 1337

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Hueschtert-F. 7 CH SEN (N2-D5) 6 9 - 3 75 % 4 - 2 67 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 2 4 - 1
Hueschtert-F. 8 CH SEN (N2-D5) 2 4 - 0 100 % 1 - 1 50 % 2 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 8 13 - 3 81 % 5 - 3 63 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Hueschtert-F. 2 TEENS-CUP (R2) 6 6 - 0 100 % - - 3 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 6 - 0 100 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 14 19 - 3 86 % 5 - 3 63 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Hueschtert-F. 7 - Ettelbréck 3 C2 0 1 - 3 C2 KAISER Max
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Hueschtert-F. 7 - Ettelbréck 3 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 RASQUI Luca
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Wëntger 3 - Hueschtert-F. 7 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 STOLTZ Lynn
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Wëntger 3 - Hueschtert-F. 7 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 LIS Christian
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 NILLES Alice
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C2 0 2 - 3 C2 GRY Meggie
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C2 0 2 - 3 C2 BAUSTERT Anne
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C2 0 1 - 3 C2 NILLES Alice
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 HURT Lisa
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Hueschtert-F. 7 - Ensber-H. 3 C2 0 3 - 0
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Hueschtert-F. 7 - Ensber-H. 3 C2 0 3 - 0 D2 KOENIG Charles
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Préizerdaul 3 - Hueschtert-F. 7 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 FELTGEN Pol
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Préizerdaul 3 - Hueschtert-F. 7 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 FLICK DEISGES Pol
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Nacher 3 - Hueschtert-F. 8 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 KONS Claude
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Nacher 3 - Hueschtert-F. 8 C2 0 3 - 0 D2 OESTREICHER Mil
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Hueschtert-F. 7 - Housen 4 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 STORN Joé
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Hueschtert-F. 7 - Housen 4 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 ALVES MAIO David
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Wëlwerwolz 1 - Hueschtert-F. 7 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 BORMANN Patrick
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Wëlwerwolz 1 - Hueschtert-F. 7 C2 -1 0 - 3 C3 THELEN Eric
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Zéisseng 1 C2 0 3 - 1 D2 RIDRUEJO GARCIA Esteban
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Préizerdaul 2 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 FLICK DEISGES Pol
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Recken 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 KRAUS Lenn
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Hueschtert-F. 8 - Nidderpallen 2 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 NERDEN Claude
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Hueschtert-F. 8 - Nidderpallen 2 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 WIRTH Martine
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Buerglënster 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 WEHLES Bob
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Hueschtert-F. 2 - Préizerdaul 2 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 GENGLER Pit
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Hueschtert-F. 2 - Miedernach 1 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 SCHAUL Adrien

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STOLTZ Lynn Wëntger 12.06 1.00 3-2 6.75
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LIS Christian Wëntger 11.78 1.00 1-3 x 6.51
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KOENIG Charles Ensber-H. 1.60 1.00 3-0 x 6.51
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FLICK DEISGES Pol Préizerdaul 2.72 1.00 3-0 x 6.51
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FELTGEN Pol Préizerdaul 4.43 1.00 3-1 x 6.51
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KONS Claude Nacher 2.81 1.00 3-0 x 6.51
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) OESTREICHER Mil Nacher 1.67 1.00 3-0 x 6.51
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STORN Joé Housen 2.48 1.00 3-0 x 6.51
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ALVES MAIO David Housen 6.84 1.00 3-0 6.51
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BORMANN Patrick Wëlwerwolz 10.36 1.00 3-0 6.44
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THELEN Eric Wëlwerwolz 4.98 1.00 0-3 6.24
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NERDEN Claude Nidderpallen 7.81 1.00 3-2 6.32
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WIRTH Martine Nidderpallen 7.65 1.00 3-2 6.20
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) FLICK DEISGES Pol Préizerdaul 2.72 1.00 3-0 x 6.08
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) RIDRUEJO GARCIA Esteban Zéisseng 2.15 1.00 3-1 x 6.08
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) KRAUS Lenn Recken 1.94 1.00 3-0 x 6.08
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) GENGLER Pit Préizerdaul 4.28 1.00 3-1 x 6.08
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) SCHAUL Adrien Miedernach 2.98 1.00 3-0 x 6.08
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 6.57 1.00 3-1 6.08
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) SCHMOL Sheila Viichten 6.63 1.00 0-3 5.99
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) JACOBY Romaine Viichten 6.53 1.00 3-1 6.04
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) GOMMANS Chris Noumer 7.05 1.00 2-3 5.96
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) MINY Marie Noumer 5.11 1.00 0-3 6.00
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) PORTELADA Mandy Recken 6.77 1.00 2-3 6.09
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) PIERRE Emile Recken 5.36 1.00 3-2 6.15
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) SCHMOL Sheila Viichten 6.63 1.00 0-3 6.11
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) RECKEN Kevin Viichten 7.75 1.00 3-0 6.18
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) MEYERS Jason Biissen 2.34 1.00 1-3 6.01
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) HANSEN Sven Schandel 2.02 1.00 3-1 x 6.20
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) BETTENDORFF Charel Nouspelt 7.84 1.00 3-2 6.20
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) BIVER Marc Nouspelt 5.98 1.00 3-0 6.01
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : CAD HURT Anna Bäerdref 6.98 1.03 0-3 5.91
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : CAD FRIEDEN Joy Ierpeldeng 7.58 1.03 1-3 5.97
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Raymond Schandel 8.99 1.00 3-2 6.01
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WALTZING Tom Schandel 5.63 1.00 3-0 5.68
23/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) KWIATKOWSKI Sven Kauneref 1.90 1.00 3-0 x 5.57
23/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) STEICHEN Ashley Kauneref 1.70 1.00 3-0 x 5.57
23/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) REUTER Max Kauneref 1.41 1.00 3-0 x 5.57
16/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) WEBER Yves Hueschtert-F. 2.11 1.00 3-1 x 5.57
16/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) FLICK Raymond Préizerdaul 2.15 1.00 3-0 x 5.57
16/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) FELTGEN Georges Préizerdaul 2.68 1.00 3-0 x 5.57
08/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) ELBESHAUSEN Ralf Wolz 2.67 1.00 3-0 x 5.57
08/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) RICADAT François Wolz 5.36 1.00 2-3 5.57
08/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) MURIC Mehmed Wolz 2.14 1.00 3-0 x 5.69
02/03/2019 L&G-Day BENCK Charlotte Rued 2.34 1.02 3-0 x 5.69
02/03/2019 L&G-Day REDING Melissa Lëntgen 3.77 1.02 3-1 x 5.69
02/03/2019 L&G-Day BELHOMME Patricia Helleng 6.45 1.02 1-3 5.69
02/03/2019 L&G-Day FELTGEN Manon Helleng 4.67 1.02 2-3 5.78
02/03/2019 L&G-Day BINCK Sylvia Mäertert 6.39 1.02 1-3 5.97
02/03/2019 L&G-Day HOFFMANN Magritti Viichten 6.65 1.02 0-3 6.09
02/03/2019 L&G-Day BENCK Charlotte Rued 2.34 1.02 3-0 x 6.22
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Dam C BURCHERI Laura Rued 11.58 1.04 2-3 x 6.22
09/02/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) MARX Julie Nacher 2.62 1.00 3-0 x 6.22
09/02/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) BISSEN Luca Nacher 2.82 1.00 3-1 x 6.22
02/02/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) SCHINNERT Lara Housen 1.69 1.00 3-0 x 6.22
02/02/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) LIBARDI Remi Housen 1.50 1.00 3-0 x 6.22
02/02/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) KELZIA Mahmoud Housen 2.39 1.00 3-0 x 6.22
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : CAD MAINDRON Mykolas Lëntgen 9.25 1.01 2-3 x 6.22
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : CAD GALES Grace Wëntger 1.70 1.01 3-0 x 6.22
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : CAD FELTGEN Pol Préizerdaul 2.73 1.01 3-0 x 6.22
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : C3-D1 TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima Recken 3.22 1.02 2-3 6.22
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : C3-D1 ZEIEN Fred Osper 7.11 1.02 3-1 6.58
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : C3-D1 ZWANK Alain Préizerdaul 4.21 1.02 3-2 x 6.28
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : C3-D1 MATHAY Marc Nacher 6.48 1.02 3-1 6.28
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : C3-D1 GENGLER Pit Préizerdaul 3.49 1.02 3-0 x 6.00
26/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MAUS Fernand Rammerech 11.44 1.00 2-3 x 6.00
26/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GOESSENS Joseph Rammerech 11.82 1.00 1-3 x 6.00
12/01/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) REINERS Jos Elwen 2.26 1.00 3-0 x 6.00
12/01/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) RAMOS DE JESUS Ricardo Elwen 2.80 1.00 3-0 x 6.00
12/01/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) PAIVA DOS SANTOS Daniel Elwen 1.70 1.00 3-0 x 6.00
16/12/2018 Crit CAD : Fin FRIEDEN Joy Ierpeldeng 7.55 1.04 0-3 6.00
16/12/2018 Crit CAD : Fin NI Xiao Jing Ettelbréck 28.36 1.04 0-3 x 6.09
16/12/2018 Crit CAD : Fin DAHM Caroline Rued 6.55 1.04 0-3 6.09
16/12/2018 Crit CAD : Fin HURT Anna Bäerdref 5.08 1.04 3-2 6.31
16/12/2018 Crit CAD : Fin SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 5.65 1.04 1-3 6.19
16/12/2018 Crit CAD : Fin SCHROEDER Jona Préizerdaul 8.48 1.04 1-3 6.64
16/12/2018 Crit CAD : Fin PIQUARD Emilie Hueschtert-F. 13.50 1.04 1-3 x 6.82
08/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) KNEPPER Yannick Miedernach 1.83 1.00 3-0 x 6.82
08/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) DIMMER Kevin Miedernach 1.76 1.00 3-0 x 6.82
08/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) BERRY Richard Miedernach 1.63 1.00 3-0 x 6.82
07/12/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) REINERS Jos Elwen 2.26 1.00 3-0 x 6.82
07/12/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) PAIVA DOS SANTOS Daniel Elwen 1.70 1.00 3-0 x 6.82
07/12/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) RAMOS DE JESUS Ricardo Elwen 2.80 1.00 3-1 x 6.82
01/12/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) PICK Sascha Groussbus-M. 2.62 1.00 3-1 x 6.82
01/12/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) PLETSCHETTE Karin Groussbus-M. 3.50 1.00 3-0 x 6.82
01/12/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) GLESENER Claude Groussbus-M. 2.20 1.00 3-0 x 6.82
24/11/2018 L&G-Day NILLES Alice Biwer 7.60 1.02 2-3 6.82
24/11/2018 L&G-Day CILLIEN Claudine Nouspelt 6.44 1.02 3-2 7.36
24/11/2018 L&G-Day HOFFMANN Magritti Viichten 7.29 1.02 0-3 6.67
24/11/2018 L&G-Day SCHNEIDER Martine Nouspelt 6.16 1.02 3-0 8.36