Luxembourg logo

DT Hostert-Folschette - SCHUH Jenny

Général

Classement C2 +4
Points VB-RGL 0
Place VB-RGL 0

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Hueschtert-F. 7 CH SEN (N2-D5) 10 13 - 7 65 % 7 - 3 70 % 1 - 0 1 - 0 4 - 5 5 - 2
Hueschtert-F. 8 CH SEN (N2-D5) 5 9 - 1 90 % 3 - 2 60 % 4 - 1 5 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 15 22 - 8 73 % 10 - 5 67 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Hueschtert-F. 2 TEENS-CUP (R2) 6 6 - 0 100 % - - 3 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 6 - 0 100 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 21 28 - 8 78 % 10 - 5 67 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Hueschtert-F. 8 - Osper 3 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 KIEFFER Romain
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Hueschtert-F. 8 - Osper 3 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 SCHROEDER Carine
29/02/2020 L&G-Day C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 FICKINGER Cindy
29/02/2020 L&G-Day C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 HURT Lisa
29/02/2020 L&G-Day C2 0 0 - 3 C2 KAUFFMANN Sandy
29/02/2020 L&G-Day C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 ROSSIGNON Elena
29/02/2020 L&G-Day C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 CILLIEN Claudine
29/02/2020 L&G-Day C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 NILLES Alice
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam C C2 0 1 - 3 C2 CILLIEN Claudine
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Hueschtert-F. 7 - Préizerdaul 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 FERREIRA Miguel
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Hueschtert-F. 7 - Préizerdaul 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 SANTOS FERREIRA Pedro
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Hueschtert-F. 7 - Feelen 2 C2 0 3 - 0
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Hueschtert-F. 7 - Feelen 2 C2 -1.5 1 - 3 D1 NOESEN Frank
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 KRAUS Ben
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2•C1 ZWANK Nash
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Housen 4 - Hueschtert-F. 7 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 ALVES MAIO David
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Housen 4 - Hueschtert-F. 7 C2 -1 1 - 3 C3 AUGUSTO MAIO Tomé
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Hueschtert-F. 8 - Rammerech 2 C2 -1 2 - 3 C3 HERMES Claude
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Hueschtert-F. 8 - Rammerech 2 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 BREDIMUS Mady
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Kauneref 2 - Hueschtert-F. 7 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 LORANG Théo
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Kauneref 2 - Hueschtert-F. 7 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 VANDIVINIT Guy
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin C2 0 0 - 3 C1 BAHTOVIC Maysa
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin C2 +1 3 - 2 C1 SCHOLTES Lynn
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin C2 0 0 - 3 C1 GRÜN Chloé
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin C2 0 2 - 3 B3 WEBER Lea
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin C2 0 0 - 3 B2 SADIKOVIC Melisa
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin C2 0 0 - 3 B3 PIQUARD Emilie
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Préizerdaul 5 - Hueschtert-F. 8 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 WEILER Astrid
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Préizerdaul 5 - Hueschtert-F. 8 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 GENGLER Charles
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Hueschtert-F. 7 - Ettelbréck 3 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 KAISER Max
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Hueschtert-F. 7 - Ettelbréck 3 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 RASQUI Luca
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Wëntger 3 - Hueschtert-F. 7 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 LIS Christian
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Wëntger 3 - Hueschtert-F. 7 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 STOLTZ Lynn
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C2 0 1 - 3 C2 NILLES Alice
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 HURT Lisa
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C2 0 2 - 3 C2 BAUSTERT Anne
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C2 0 2 - 3 C2 GRY Meggie
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 NILLES Alice
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Hueschtert-F. 7 - Ensber-H. 3 C2 0 3 - 0
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Hueschtert-F. 7 - Ensber-H. 3 C2 0 3 - 0 D2 KOENIG Charles
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Préizerdaul 3 - Hueschtert-F. 7 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 FLICK DEISGES Pol
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Préizerdaul 3 - Hueschtert-F. 7 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 FELTGEN Pol
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Nacher 3 - Hueschtert-F. 8 C2 0 3 - 0 D2 OESTREICHER Mil
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Nacher 3 - Hueschtert-F. 8 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 KONS Claude
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Hueschtert-F. 7 - Housen 4 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 ALVES MAIO David
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Hueschtert-F. 7 - Housen 4 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 STORN Joé
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Wëlwerwolz 1 - Hueschtert-F. 7 C2 -1 0 - 3 C3 THELEN Eric
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Wëlwerwolz 1 - Hueschtert-F. 7 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 BORMANN Patrick
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Hueschtert-F. 8 - Nidderpallen 2 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 NERDEN Claude
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Hueschtert-F. 8 - Nidderpallen 2 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 WIRTH Martine
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Préizerdaul 2 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 FLICK DEISGES Pol
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Zéisseng 1 C2 0 3 - 1 D2 RIDRUEJO GARCIA Esteban
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Recken 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 KRAUS Lenn
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Hueschtert-F. 2 - Préizerdaul 2 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 GENGLER Pit
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Hueschtert-F. 2 - Miedernach 1 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 SCHAUL Adrien
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Buerglënster 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 WEHLES Bob

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH