Luxembourg logo

DT Bourglinster - CHOROSZ Yan

Général

Classement D3 +6
Points VB-RGL 80.55
Place VB-RGL 1793

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Buerglënster 1 CH CAD (R2) 3 0 - 9 0 % - - 0 - 3 0 - 3 0 - 3 0 - 0
Buerglënster 2 CH CAD (R3) 7 2 - 13 13 % - - 0 - 6 0 - 4 2 - 3 0 - 0
Total: 10 2 - 22 8 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Buerglënster 1 TEENS CUP (R2) 4 0 - 4 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 4 0 - 0
Total: 4 0 - 4 0 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 14 2 - 26 7 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Berbuerg 3 - Buerglënster 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 BUTTINI Michelle
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Berbuerg 3 - Buerglënster 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 BUTTINI Joëlle
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Buerglënster 2 - Sandweiler 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 GROF Noé
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Buerglënster 2 - Sandweiler 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 LAURENT Guillaume
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Biwer 1 - Buerglënster 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 MAJERUS Marc
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Biwer 1 - Buerglënster 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 LEHNERS Leander
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Buerglënster 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 SCHLOTTHAUER Henry
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Buerglënster 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 MEYERS Théo
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Buerglënster 2 - Ouljen 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 WEBER Charel
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Buerglënster 2 - Ouljen 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 WÖMPNER Laure
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Reiland 2 - Buerglënster 2 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 TAVARES ALVES Fabio
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Reiland 2 - Buerglënster 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 MEYERS Tom
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Rued 2 - Buerglënster 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 WEILER Ella
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Rued 2 - Buerglënster 2 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 OOSTERHAVEN Mike
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Rued 2 - Buerglënster 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 CAPP Sorenn
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Buerglënster 1 - Zéisseng 1 D3 0 0 - 3 C3 POOS Tom
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Buerglënster 1 - Zéisseng 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 SAVARY Lou-Elise
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Buerglënster 1 - Zéisseng 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 REITER Nicolas
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Berbuerg 3 - Buerglënster 2 D3 0 X
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Buerglënster 1 - Bäerdref 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 LOUREIRO Adrien
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Buerglënster 1 - Bäerdref 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 GIERES Chiara
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Buerglënster 1 - Bäerdref 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 ZHU Steven
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Buerglënster 1 - Sandweiler 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 HÜBSCH Eric
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Buerglënster 1 - Sandweiler 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 GUO Jia Le Kevin
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Buerglënster 1 - Sandweiler 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 MARTIN Loris
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Buerglënster 1 - Biissen 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 KRAUS Nick
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Lëntgen 2 - Buerglënster 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 BALLA PAPP Olivér
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Recken 2 - Buerglënster 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 SOUSA PINTO Lucas
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) 12-01 Recken 3 - Buerglënster 1 D3 0 X
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) 12-01 Buerglënster 1 - Bartreng 3 D3 0 X
25/09/2021 TEENS-CUP (R1) D3 0 0 - 3 D2 HELBECQUE Mathis
25/09/2021 TEENS-CUP (R1) D3 0 0 - 3 D3 KAISER Lars
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) 12-01 Buerglënster 1 - Biissen 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 HANSEN Yanis

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) BUTTINI Michelle Berbuerg 70.29 1.02 3-2 83.73
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) BUTTINI Joëlle Berbuerg 87.36 1.02 0-3 80.82
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) GROF Noé Sandweiler 110.00 1.02 3-2 87.86
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) LAURENT Guillaume Sandweiler 104.90 1.02 0-3 x 57.18
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) MAJERUS Marc Biwer 97.84 1.02 0-3 x 57.18
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) LEHNERS Leander Biwer 110.14 1.02 0-3 x 57.18
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) SCHLOTTHAUER Henry Ierpeldeng 110.00 1.02 1-3 x 57.18
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) MEYERS Théo Ierpeldeng 110.00 1.02 0-3 x 57.18
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) WÖMPNER Laure Ouljen 87.07 1.02 2-3 x 57.18
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) WEBER Charel Ouljen 78.32 1.02 2-3 57.18
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) TAVARES ALVES Fabio Reiland 110.00 1.02 2-3 x 60.83
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) MEYERS Tom Reiland 110.00 1.02 1-3 x 60.83
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) OOSTERHAVEN Mike Rued 94.70 1.02 2-3 x 60.83
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) WEILER Ella Rued 110.00 1.02 0-3 x 60.83
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) CAPP Sorenn Rued 110.00 1.02 0-3 x 60.83
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) REITER Nicolas Zéisseng 94.43 1.02 0-3 x 60.83
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) POOS Tom Zéisseng 138.06 1.02 0-3 x 60.83
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SAVARY Lou-Elise Zéisseng 100.92 1.02 0-3 x 60.83
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) ZHU Steven Bäerdref 108.42 1.02 0-3 x 60.83
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 125.42 1.02 0-3 x 60.83
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 129.10 1.02 0-3 x 60.83
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) MARTIN Loris Sandweiler 113.63 1.02 0-3 x 60.83
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) HÜBSCH Eric Sandweiler 102.34 1.02 0-3 x 60.83
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) GUO Jia Le Kevin Sandweiler 116.10 1.02 0-3 x 60.83
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) KRAUS Nick Biissen 105.38 1.02 0-3 x 60.83
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) BALLA PAPP Olivér Lëntgen 102.80 1.02 0-3 x 60.83
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) SOUSA PINTO Lucas Recken 110.63 1.02 0-3 x 60.83
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) HANSEN Yanis Biissen 90.79 1.00 2-3 60.83