Luxembourg logo

DT Bourglinster - CHOROSZ Yan

Général

Classement D3 +4
Points VB-RGL 1.37
Place VB-RGL 2107

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Buerglënster 1 CH CAD (R1) 2 0 - 6 0 % - - 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 0
Buerglënster 2 CH CAD (R1) 2 3 - 3 50 % 1 - 0 100 % 0 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 4 3 - 9 25 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Buerglënster 1 KIDS-CUP (R2) 4 0 - 4 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 4 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 4 0 - 4 0 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 8 3 - 13 19 % 1 - 0 100 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Buerglënster 2 - D3 0 X
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Buerglënster 1 - Ettelbréck 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 MAGYAR Levente
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Buerglënster 1 - Ettelbréck 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 DIJOU Cédric
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Buerglënster 1 - Ettelbréck 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 RASQUI Pit
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Bäerdref 2 - Buerglënster 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 SCHMIT Pol
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Bäerdref 2 - Buerglënster 2 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 SCHMITZ Pit
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Bäerdref 2 - Buerglënster 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 AFONSO Joey
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Buerglënster 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 BERTRAND Cédric
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Buerglënster 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 VAN DER ELST Cloé
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Buerglënster 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 MAJERUS Sally
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Berbuerg 3 - Buerglënster 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 STRENG Pit
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Berbuerg 3 - Buerglënster 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 TOCKERT Mia
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Berbuerg 3 - Buerglënster 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 THOSS Jil
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Berbuerg 2 - Buerglënster 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 BUTTINI Nicolas
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Buerglënster 1 - Bäerdref 2 D3 0 X
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Buerglënster 1 - Fluessweiler 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 GULLSTRAND Anna
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Buerglënster 1 - Recken 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 KRAUS Finn
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Buerglënster 1 - D3 0 X
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Berbuerg 3 - Buerglënster 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 TOCKERT Mia

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) MAGYAR Levente Ettelbréck 2.12 1.00 0-3 x 1.36
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) DIJOU Cédric Ettelbréck 2.02 1.00 0-3 1.36
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) RASQUI Pit Ettelbréck 2.60 1.00 0-3 x 1.36
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) AFONSO Joey Bäerdref 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.36
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) SCHMITZ Pit Bäerdref 1.12 1.00 2-3 1.33
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) SCHMIT Pol Bäerdref 1.50 1.00 0-3 1.36
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) BERTRAND Cédric Hueschtert-F. 1.51 1.00 0-3 1.38
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) VAN DER ELST Cloé Hueschtert-F. 2.27 1.00 0-3 x 1.39
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) MAJERUS Sally Hueschtert-F. 1.80 1.00 0-3 1.39
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) STRENG Pit Berbuerg 1.29 1.00 0-3 1.40
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) TOCKERT Mia Berbuerg 1.34 1.00 3-2 1.43
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) THOSS Jil Berbuerg 1.24 1.00 3-2 1.41
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) BUTTINI Nicolas Berbuerg 1.46 1.00 0-3 1.40
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) GULLSTRAND Anna Fluessweiler 1.54 1.00 1-3 1.43
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) KRAUS Finn Recken 1.19 1.00 0-3 1.45
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) TOCKERT Mia Berbuerg 1.34 1.00 1-3 1.51
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) MEYERS Léini Berbuerg 1.80 1.00 3-0 1.56
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) BREDIMUS Max Berbuerg 1.80 1.00 3-0 1.48
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) SPANG Nolan Nidderpallen 1.80 1.00 3-0 1.39
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) HEMMER Pit Nidderpallen 1.80 1.00 3-1 1.28
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) GUDGEON Aubrey Ettelbréck 1.70 1.00 0-3 x 1.14
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) MARQUES CUNHA Emanuel Ettelbréck 1.70 1.00 0-3 x 1.14
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) THILL Lou Lenneng 1.27 1.00 0-3 1.14
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) LEY Jonah Lenneng 1.26 1.00 1-3 1.18
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) NÉRÉ Matteo Rued 1.92 1.00 0-3 x 1.23
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) GÁSPÁR Milan Rued 1.70 1.00 0-3 1.23
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) MAJERUS Marc Biwer 1.45 1.00 0-3 1.25
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) RISCH Ben Biwer 1.70 1.00 3-0 1.32
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : MIN PINTO DINIS Tim Berbuerg 1.33 1.01 1-3 1.01
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : MIN DIEDERICH Gene Mäertert 1.74 1.01 0-3 x 1.07
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : D2-D3 SCHMIT Luca Bech 1.70 1.02 0-3 x 1.07
19/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) MONSONEGO Lucie Bartreng 1.70 1.00 0-3 x 1.07
19/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) MÖLLER Isak Bartreng 1.47 1.00 0-3 1.07
19/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) AMARO CASTILLA Lenny Bartreng 1.71 1.00 0-3 1.15