Luxembourg logo

Général

Classement B3 +1.5
Points VB-RGL 14.38
Place VB-RGL 856

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Briddel 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 13 18 - 8 69 % 2 - 11 15 % 6 - 4 6 - 4 3 - 0 3 - 0
Briddel 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 1 2 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 14 20 - 8 71 % 3 - 11 21 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Briddel 1 KIDS-CUP (TF) 4 2 - 2 50 % - - 2 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 4 2 - 2 50 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 18 22 - 10 69 % 3 - 11 21 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Altwis-Gaasp. 1 - Briddel 3 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 HAAG Laurent
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Altwis-Gaasp. 1 - Briddel 3 B3 +0.5 3 - 2 B3 ROCK Anne
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Briddel 3 - Bartreng 4 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 NERIN Julio
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Briddel 3 - Bartreng 4 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 OLINGER Pit
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN B3 0 1 - 3 C1•B3 VIHERLAIHO Leon
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN B3 0 3 - 0 C3•C2 STREITZ Mathieu
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B3 0 0 - 3 B3 SAHR Aaron
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Stroossen 1 - Briddel 3 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 LE TALLEC Thomas
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Stroossen 1 - Briddel 3 B3 -0.5 0 - 3 B3 LAFRANCE Thomas
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Briddel 3 - Nouspelt 3 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 GEBELE Kevin
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Briddel 3 - Nouspelt 3 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 BIVER Jo
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Cado 3 - Briddel 3 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 NAJER Jan
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Cado 3 - Briddel 3 B3 -0.5 1 - 3 B3 FELKL Karoly
04/01/2020 TOU Nouspelt B3 +1 - - - B2•JUN B2 / pl.2 *
28/12/2019 TOU Recken C1 +1 - - - C1•JUN C1 / pl.1 - [ J-6 ]
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Aischen 2 - Briddel 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 POST Robert
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Aischen 2 - Briddel 3 C1 +1 3 - 1 B3 WEIS Jean-Marie
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Mamer 2 - Briddel 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 ZUEST Albert
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Mamer 2 - Briddel 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 PALER Norbert
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Briddel 3 - Féngeg 2 C1 +1 3 - 0 B3 DI CINO Luca
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Briddel 3 - Féngeg 2 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 BERG Léon
30/11/2019 KIDS-CUP (TF) S-07 Recken 1 - Briddel 1 C1 0 1 - 3 B2 HABSCHEID Sam
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Nidderkäerjeng 4 - Briddel 3 C1 +1 3 - 0 B3 BLESER Patrick
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Nidderkäerjeng 4 - Briddel 3 C1 +1 3 - 2 B3 FERREIRA-ALVES Michel
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Briddel 4 - Miedernach 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 WOLF Domenik
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Briddel 4 - Miedernach 2 C1 +1 3 - 1 B3 FARENZENA Sacha
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C1 0 0 - 3 B3•B2 ELSEN Luca
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 RAGNACCI Tun
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 FELTGEN Patrick
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Bartreng 4 - Briddel 3 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 BRIMEYER Felix
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Bartreng 4 - Briddel 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 LECLOUX Patrick
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Briddel 3 - Stroossen 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 LAMENDOUR Denis
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Briddel 3 - Stroossen 1 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 LAFRANCE Thomas
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Nouspelt 3 - Briddel 3 C1 0 2 - 3 B2 LEHNERT Yves
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Nouspelt 3 - Briddel 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 VITALI Sacha
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Briddel 3 - Cado 3 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 NG Yu Ming
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Briddel 3 - Cado 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 MATOS TORRES Pedro
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Lëntgen 1 - Briddel 1 C1 0 2 - 3 B2 TIBOLD Noé
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Briddel 1 - Wëntger 1 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 BERTEMES Daniel
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Briddel 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 C1 0 3 - 0 D1 KINSCH Felix

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HAAG Laurent Altwis-Gaasp. 18.01 1.00 3-0 14.38
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) ROCK Anne Altwis-Gaasp. 16.66 1.00 3-2 14.11
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) NERIN Julio Bartreng 14.14 1.00 3-1 13.88
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) OLINGER Pit Bartreng 3.82 1.00 3-1 x 13.73
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN VIHERLAIHO Leon Briddel 11.21 1.01 1-3 13.73
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN STREITZ Mathieu Bartreng 4.76 1.01 3-0 x 13.92
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 SAHR Aaron Lénger 6.72 1.06 0-3 13.92
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) LE TALLEC Thomas Stroossen 24.22 1.00 0-3 x 14.21
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) LAFRANCE Thomas Stroossen 21.24 1.00 0-3 x 14.21
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BIVER Jo Nouspelt 26.97 1.00 0-3 x 14.21
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GEBELE Kevin Nouspelt 23.04 1.00 0-3 x 14.21
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) NAJER Jan Cado 18.28 1.00 3-0 14.21
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) FELKL Karoly Cado 19.19 1.00 1-3 13.88
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) POST Robert Aischen 9.50 1.00 3-0 x 13.91
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEIS Jean-Marie Aischen 16.69 1.00 3-1 13.91
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ZUEST Albert Mamer 14.19 1.00 3-1 13.63
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PALER Norbert Mamer 14.09 1.00 3-1 13.44
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BERG Léon Féngeg 18.19 1.00 0-3 13.25
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DI CINO Luca Féngeg 19.47 1.00 3-0 13.29
30/11/2019 KIDS-CUP (TF) HABSCHEID Sam Recken 14.00 1.06 1-3 12.78
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FERREIRA-ALVES Michel Nidderkäerjeng 18.54 1.00 3-2 12.90
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BLESER Patrick Nidderkäerjeng 19.37 1.00 3-0 12.39
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FARENZENA Sacha Miedernach 21.66 1.00 3-1 11.78
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WOLF Domenik Miedernach 10.16 1.00 3-0 10.97
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 ELSEN Luca Lëntgen 11.05 1.02 0-3 10.84
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 RAGNACCI Tun Lénger 4.57 1.02 3-1 x 11.02
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 FELTGEN Patrick Préizerdaul 4.38 1.02 3-0 x 11.02
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LECLOUX Patrick Bartreng 11.36 1.00 3-1 11.02
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRIMEYER Felix Bartreng 10.22 1.00 3-1 10.79
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LAMENDOUR Denis Stroossen 11.57 1.00 3-1 10.62
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LAFRANCE Thomas Stroossen 18.86 1.00 1-3 x 10.33
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) VITALI Sacha Nouspelt 13.71 1.00 3-2 10.33
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LEHNERT Yves Nouspelt 25.14 1.00 2-3 x 9.80
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MATOS TORRES Pedro Cado 5.60 1.00 3-0 x 9.80
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NG Yu Ming Cado 11.00 1.00 3-2 9.80
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) TIBOLD Noé Lëntgen 17.82 1.02 2-3 x 9.45
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) BERTEMES Daniel Wëntger 6.07 1.02 3-2 x 9.45
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) KINSCH Felix Beetebuerg-P. 1.92 1.02 3-0 x 9.45
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) BEFFORT Ben Nidderkäerjeng 3.19 1.02 3-0 x 9.45
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 25.73 1.02 0-3 x 9.45
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) RAGNACCI Tun Lénger 3.98 1.02 3-1 x 9.45
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) SAHR Jonah Lénger 2.30 1.02 3-0 x 9.45
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM MIKALAUSKAS Povilas Houwald 13.03 1.03 1-3 9.45
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM RAGNACCI Tun Lénger 3.98 1.03 3-2 x 9.49
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM SCHROEDER Julien Rued 1.61 1.03 3-0 x 9.49
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) CREMER Patrick Zolwer 11.10 1.00 1-3 9.49
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MAHMUTOVIC Edzevid Zolwer 13.19 1.00 0-3 9.66
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LICINA Refik Schëffleng 14.60 1.00 2-3 x 9.74
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) COELHO Michel Schëffleng 11.73 1.00 3-1 9.74
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) JORNE Thomas Féngeg 15.57 1.00 2-3 x 9.15
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KIRSCH Charel Féngeg 9.91 1.00 3-1 9.15
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin MORO Edgar Lëntgen 11.57 1.04 1-3 8.70
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin RAGNACCI Tun Lénger 3.98 1.04 2-3 8.78
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin ELSEN Luca Lëntgen 5.82 1.04 2-3 9.64
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin SOARES MARTINS Jesús Union 6.78 1.04 3-1 x 10.57
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin SAHR Aaron Lénger 3.62 1.04 3-0 x 10.57
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin MIKALAUSKAS Povilas Houwald 13.03 1.04 0-3 10.57
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 10.45 1.04 3-0 10.87
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin HABSCHEID Sam Recken 11.59 1.04 1-3 9.97
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 10.55 1.04 0-3 10.60
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DIETRICH Gregory Nidderkäerjeng 10.47 1.00 3-0 12.23
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DOS SANTOS Jay Nidderkäerjeng 7.92 1.00 3-2 10.53