Luxembourg logo

DT Préizerdaul - FLICK DEISGES Pol

Général

Classement C2 -1
Points VB-RGL 155.9
Place VB-RGL 1183

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Préizerdaul 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 4 4 - 4 50 % 2 - 2 50 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 3
Préizerdaul 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 9 6 - 12 33 % 2 - 7 22 % 1 - 4 0 - 5 2 - 2 3 - 1
Préizerdaul 5 CH SEN (N2-D5) 2 4 - 0 100 % 2 - 0 100 % 2 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Préizerdaul 1 CH MIN (R2) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 16 14 - 18 44 % 6 - 9 40 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Préizerdaul 2 TEENS-CUP (R2) 6 4 - 2 67 % - - 0 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 4 - 2 67 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 22 18 - 20 47 % 6 - 9 40 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) M-2 Berbuerg 1 - Préizerdaul 1 C2 0 0 - 3 C2 THOSS Sam
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) M-2 Berbuerg 1 - Préizerdaul 1 C2 0 1 - 3 C2 FEYDER Lena
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Préizerdaul 4 - Ell 3 C2 0 1 - 3 B3 LACROIX Luc
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Préizerdaul 4 - Ell 3 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 MAQUET Antonin
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C C2 0 2 - 3 C1 PEREIRA Paulo
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C C2 0 3 - 0 C3 DA SILVA FERNANDES Kelian
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Gilsdref-V. 3 - Préizerdaul 4 C2 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 MICHELS Arno
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Gilsdref-V. 3 - Préizerdaul 4 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 AUST Philippe
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Préizerdaul 4 - Rammerech 1 C3 +1.5 3 - 1 C1 GOLLERE Christian
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Préizerdaul 4 - Rammerech 1 C3 0 1 - 3 C1 PROVOST Nico
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN C3 0 1 - 3 A3 WANTZ Gene
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN C3 0 3 - 1 D1 MAGYAR Levente
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 C3 0 1 - 3 C3 MEYERS Jason
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 SIMON Carole
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 KELZIA Mahmoud
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Osper 2 - Préizerdaul 4 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 REDING Romain
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Osper 2 - Préizerdaul 4 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 NILLES Norbert
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Préizerdaul 5 - Nidderpallen 2 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 NERDEN Claude
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Préizerdaul 5 - Nidderpallen 2 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 WIRTH Martine
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Préizerdaul 4 - Kauneref 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 BRACHMONT Tim
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Préizerdaul 4 - Kauneref 3 C3 +1 3 - 1 C2 BARTHOLMY Frank
31/12/2019 -------------------- C2 0 1 - 0 NL -------------------- ---
22/12/2019 TOU Mamer C3 +0.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.3
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Préizerdaul 4 - Lëntgen 5 C3 +1 3 - 2 C2 SCHMITZ Raoul
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Préizerdaul 4 - Lëntgen 5 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 FANTIN Alexandra
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Nacher 3 - Préizerdaul 5 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 OESTREICHER Mil
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Nacher 3 - Préizerdaul 5 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 KONS Claude
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Préizerdaul 4 - Ensber-H. 2 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 MERTENS Serge
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Préizerdaul 4 - Ensber-H. 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 HERMES Luc
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Ell 3 - Préizerdaul 4 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 NOTHUM Joseph
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Ell 3 - Préizerdaul 4 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 RASQUE Marc
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Préizerdaul 3 - Hueschtert-F. 7 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 SCHUH Jenny
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Préizerdaul 3 - Hueschtert-F. 7 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 WILLEMS Jeff
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C3 0 1 - 3 C1 SCHOLTES Pit
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C3 0 0 - 3 B2 MORO Edgar
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 SOARES MARTINS Jesús
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 MULLER Leo
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 SPECK Yoann
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHRANZ Mik
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Rammerech 1 - Préizerdaul 4 C3 0 2 - 3 C1 PROVOST Nico
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Rammerech 1 - Préizerdaul 4 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 GOESSENS Joseph
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Préizerdaul 3 - Feelen 2 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 RASTODER Alena
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Préizerdaul 3 - Feelen 2 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 LIU Louis
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Ettelbréck 3 - Préizerdaul 3 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 RASQUI Luca
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Ettelbréck 3 - Préizerdaul 3 C3 -1 2 - 3 D1 MERCATORIS Jo
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Housen 4 - Préizerdaul 3 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 KASEL Pascal
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Housen 4 - Préizerdaul 3 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 ALVES MAIO David
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Préizerdaul 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 SCHUH Jenny
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Préizerdaul 2 - Recken 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 KRAUS Lenn
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Préizerdaul 2 - Zéisseng 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 TORRES LIMA Caroline
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Hueschtert-F. 2 - Préizerdaul 2 C3 +1 3 - 2 C2 WILLEMS Jeff
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Préizerdaul 2 - Buerglënster 1 C3 0 1 - 3 C3 WEHLES Bob
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Préizerdaul 2 - Miedernach 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 DIMMER Kevin

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : MIN MAJERES Louis Wëntger 159.64 1.03 1-3 110.17
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : MIN MIKALAUSKAS Povilas Houwald 330.02 1.03 1-3 x -