Luxembourg logo

DT Jeunesse Reckange/Mersch - TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima

Général

Classement B2 0
Points VB-RGL 223.59
Place VB-RGL 535

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 5 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 14 14 - 14 50 % 3 - 11 21 % 1 - 7 5 - 3 4 - 2 4 - 2
Recken 4 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 1 1 - 1 50 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0
Recken 1 CH JEU (R1) 3 1 - 5 17 % - - 1 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 0
Total: 18 16 - 20 44 % 3 - 12 20 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 18 16 - 20 44 % 3 - 12 20 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
16/06/2024 Ch Nat : JUN B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 CAJIC Meris
16/06/2024 Ch Nat : JUN B3 0 3 - 0 C2 GOMES MATOS Alexandre
16/06/2024 Ch Nat : JUN B3 +1 3 - 1 B2 CAROUX Valentin
16/06/2024 Ch Nat : JUN B3 0 0 - 3 A3 VIHERLAIHO Leon
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Recken 1 - Préizerdaul 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B1 FERBER Nick
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Recken 1 - Préizerdaul 1 B3 0 0 - 3 A3 FERBER Foos
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Lëntgen 1 - Recken 1 B3 0 0 - 3 A3 THEISEN Philip
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Lëntgen 1 - Recken 1 B3 0 1 - 3 A3 ELSEN Luca
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Bartreng 1 - Recken 1 B3 0 2 - 3 B1 BJURSTRÖM Paul
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Bartreng 1 - Recken 1 B3 +2 3 - 2 A3 TÖRÖK Samuel
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. B3 +1 - - - B3 B3 / pl.2
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. B3 0 1 - 3 B2 CAROUX Valentin
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. B3 0 0 - 3 B3 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. B3 0 0 - 3 B3 WANG Mario
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. B3 0 3 - 0 B3 DE ALMEIDA FREIRE Pedro
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. B3 0 3 - 2 B3 HORTSCH Ronny
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. B3 0 1 - 3 B3 VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. B3 0 3 - 1 C1 SCHROEDER Gil
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-18 Biissen 2 - Recken 4 B3 0 3 - 0 B3 KREINS Paul
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-18 Biissen 2 - Recken 4 B3 0 0 - 3 B3 CHRISTEN Patrick
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Stroossen 1 - Recken 5 B3 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 GRANDSIRE Gatien
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Stroossen 1 - Recken 5 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 PIOCEL Vincent
07/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Recken 5 - Féngeg 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 THORN Alain
07/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Recken 5 - Féngeg 2 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 DI CINO Luca
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng B3 0 0 - 3 C1 NERIN Julio
03/03/2024 TOU Bartreng B3 0 1 - 3 C1 VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Nouspelt 2 - Recken 5 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 UHRES Alain
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Nouspelt 2 - Recken 5 B3 0 2 - 3 B2 GEBELE Kevin
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Recken 5 - Rued 4 B3 0 3 - 2 C1 BURCHERI Laura
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Recken 5 - Rued 4 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 COCCO Elvin
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Bartreng 4 - Recken 5 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 WONNER Antoine
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Bartreng 4 - Recken 5 B3 0 1 - 3 B3 GERBER Christophe
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Recken 5 - Lënster 5 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 WEBER Lisy
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Recken 5 - Lënster 5 B3 0 1 - 3 B3 MOOTZ Paul
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster B3 0 3 - 2 B2 RIES Gilles
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster B3 0 2 - 3 B2 SCHMIT Kim
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster B3 0 0 - 3 B3 SCHMITZ Rick
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster B3 0 3 - 2 C1 SINNER Pit
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster B3 0 3 - 0 C1 LAIR Sandro
27/12/2023 TOU Recken B3 +1 - - - B2•U21 B2 / pl.1 - [ J-6 ]
27/12/2023 TOU Recken B3 0 3 - 1 B3 WONNER Antoine
27/12/2023 TOU Recken B3 0 3 - 1 B3 RIES Gilles
27/12/2023 TOU Recken B3 0 2 - 3 B3 KRAUS Lenn
23/12/2023 TOU Recken B3 +1.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.1
23/12/2023 TOU Recken B3 0 1 - 3 B3 BRUCHER Patrick
23/12/2023 TOU Recken B3 0 0 - 3 B2 HEILES John
23/12/2023 TOU Recken B3 0 3 - 2 B3 ZUIDBERG Yannick
23/12/2023 TOU Recken B3 0 3 - 0 B3 KRAUS Lenn
23/12/2023 TOU Recken B3 0 3 - 0 B3 SCHWARTZ Marcel
23/12/2023 TOU Recken B3 0 3 - 1 C1 DE ALMEIDA FREIRE Pedro
23/12/2023 TOU Recken B3 0 3 - 1 C1 PUJAL Stanislas
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Recken 5 - Berbuerg 4 B3 +1 3 - 2 B2 BRIMAIRE Jil
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Recken 5 - Berbuerg 4 B3 0 0 - 3 B3 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Fluessweiler 2 - Recken 5 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 SCHMIT Kim
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Fluessweiler 2 - Recken 5 B3 0 0 - 3 A3 HORSHKOV Oleg
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck B3 0 3 - 2 B3 DURRER Philippe
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck B3 0 1 - 3 C1 SCHMIT Luca
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Recken 5 - Sandweiler 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 GROF Misch
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Recken 5 - Sandweiler 1 B3 0 2 - 3 B3 BRANDENBURGER Frank
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Zéisseng 2 - Recken 5 B3 +0.5 3 - 2 B3 VAN DER SCHILDEN Jarno
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Zéisseng 2 - Recken 5 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 FRITZ Marc
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Recken 5 - Lenneng 3 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 HOESER Tom
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Recken 5 - Lenneng 3 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 DZOGOVIC Sanela
22/10/2023 Crit JUN : Elim B3 0 0 - 3 A3 ELSEN Luca
22/10/2023 Crit JUN : Elim B3 0 0 - 3 B3 DRAGOVIC Aleksandar
22/10/2023 Crit JUN : Elim B3 0 2 - 3 B1 THOSS Sam
22/10/2023 Crit JUN : Elim B3 0 0 - 3 B1 TÖRÖK Samuel
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Rued 3 - Recken 5 B3 0 2 - 3 B2 WANG Yahui
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Rued 3 - Recken 5 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 HERMANN Steve
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Recken 5 - Housen 3 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 MAQUIL Daniel
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Recken 5 - Housen 3 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 PLETSCHETTE Tom
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Méischdref 2 - Recken 5 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 CECCOTTI Ilario
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Méischdref 2 - Recken 5 B3 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 NIES Claude

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS G-PFW Score OW PFW
16/06/2024 Ch Nat : JUN VIHERLAIHO Leon Union 406.49 1.04 0-3 x 225.42
16/06/2024 Ch Nat : JUN CAROUX Valentin Ettelbréck 207.98 1.04 3-1 225.42
16/06/2024 Ch Nat : JUN CAJIC Meris Ettelbréck 178.78 1.04 3-1 224.09
16/06/2024 Ch Nat : JUN GOMES MATOS Alexandre Hueschtert-F. 158.03 1.04 3-0 x 223.59
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) FERBER Nick Préizerdaul 256.38 1.05 0-3 223.59
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 393.86 1.05 0-3 x 224.55
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 386.89 1.05 0-3 x 224.55
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) ELSEN Luca Lëntgen 482.06 1.05 1-3 x 224.55
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) BJURSTRÖM Paul Bartreng 254.40 1.05 2-3 224.55
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 323.22 1.05 3-2 225.58
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) CHRISTEN Patrick Biissen 194.17 1.05 0-3 220.33
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) PIOCEL Vincent Stroossen 177.24 1.05 3-0 222.33
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) GRANDSIRE Gatien Stroossen 198.99 1.05 1-3 221.71
07/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) THORN Alain Féngeg 277.60 1.05 0-3 223.76
07/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) DI CINO Luca Féngeg 242.36 1.05 1-3 224.49
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) UHRES Alain Nouspelt 227.51 1.05 3-0 225.91
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) GEBELE Kevin Nouspelt 271.52 1.05 2-3 223.42
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) COCCO Elvin Rued 192.19 1.05 3-0 224.33
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BURCHERI Laura Rued 189.79 1.05 3-2 223.07
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) WONNER Antoine Bartreng 191.89 1.05 3-1 221.83
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) GERBER Christophe Bartreng 207.28 1.05 1-3 220.43
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) WEBER Lisy Lënster 219.13 1.05 3-1 222.76
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) MOOTZ Paul Lënster 218.00 1.05 1-3 220.08
27/12/2023 TOU Recken KRAUS Lenn Recken 202.17 1.00 2-3 222.30
27/12/2023 TOU Recken RIES Gilles Lënster 213.85 1.00 3-1 225.30
27/12/2023 TOU Recken WONNER Antoine Bartreng 189.82 1.00 3-1 223.19
23/12/2023 TOU Recken BRUCHER Patrick Ell 239.05 1.02 1-3 222.10
23/12/2023 TOU Recken HEILES John Housen 283.23 1.02 0-3 224.36
23/12/2023 TOU Recken ZUIDBERG Yannick Recken 220.77 1.01 3-2 225.59
23/12/2023 TOU Recken KRAUS Lenn Recken 202.17 1.01 3-0 222.64
23/12/2023 TOU Recken SCHWARTZ Marcel Rued 185.01 1.01 3-0 220.51
23/12/2023 TOU Recken DE ALMEIDA FREIRE Pedro Groussbus-M. 202.07 1.01 3-1 219.24
23/12/2023 TOU Recken PUJAL Stanislas Bartreng 167.29 1.01 3-1 216.75
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BRIMAIRE Jil Berbuerg 227.72 1.05 3-2 216.35
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 189.10 1.05 0-3 211.00
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) HORSHKOV Oleg Fluessweiler 426.71 1.05 0-3 x 215.33
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SCHMIT Kim Lenneng 233.52 1.05 1-3 215.33
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck DURRER Philippe Ettelbréck 206.20 1.01 3-2 218.33
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck SCHMIT Luca Bech 159.09 1.01 1-3 214.67
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BRANDENBURGER Frank Sandweiler 232.86 1.05 2-3 221.80
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) GROF Misch Sandweiler 202.85 1.05 3-1 225.95
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) FRITZ Marc Zéisseng 201.64 1.05 1-3 221.53
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) VAN DER SCHILDEN Jarno Zéisseng 238.70 1.05 3-2 228.17
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) HOESER Tom Lenneng 194.32 1.05 3-1 218.61
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) DZOGOVIC Sanela Lenneng 184.77 1.05 3-1 213.34
22/10/2023 Crit JUN : Elim ELSEN Luca Lëntgen 418.02 1.02 0-3 x 208.37
22/10/2023 Crit JUN : Elim DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 195.75 1.02 0-3 208.37
22/10/2023 Crit JUN : Elim THOSS Sam Berbuerg 273.61 1.02 2-3 217.70
22/10/2023 Crit JUN : Elim TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 295.12 1.02 0-3 222.08
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) WANG Yahui Rued 241.68 1.05 2-3 225.48
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) HERMANN Steve Rued 237.68 1.05 0-3 236.58
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) PLETSCHETTE Tom Housen 199.62 1.05 3-0 253.92
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MAQUIL Daniel Housen 232.38 1.05 3-1 245.64
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) NIES Claude Méischdref 220.15 1.05 0-3 206.20
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) CECCOTTI Ilario Méischdref 184.40 1.05 3-1 257.51