Luxembourg logo

DT Jeunesse Reckange/Mersch - HABSCHEID Sam

Général

Classement B2 +1.5
Points VB-RGL 15.91
Place VB-RGL 867

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 10 10 - 10 50 % 6 - 4 60 % 2 - 4 3 - 3 2 - 2 3 - 1
Recken 5 CH SEN (N2-D5) 2 4 - 0 100 % 2 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0
Recken 1 CH CAD (R1) 1 3 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 13 17 - 10 63 % 9 - 4 69 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 1 KIDS-CUP (TF) 5 5 - 2 71 % - - 1 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 5 5 - 2 71 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 18 22 - 12 65 % 9 - 4 69 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B B2 0 1 - 3 B1 BIEWER Denis
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Lënster 4 - Recken 4 B2 -0.5 1 - 3 B2 KOHNEN Luc
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Lënster 4 - Recken 4 B2 +0.5 3 - 1 B2 BEAUME Christian
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : PrM B2 0 3 - 1 C2 THEISEN Max
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : PrM B2 0 3 - 0 D1•C3 THEISEN Philip
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B2 0 0 - 3 B2 FERBER Foos
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B2 0 3 - 1 B3 PIQUARD Emilie
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 SINNER Gast
21/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Ell 2 - Recken 4 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 EVEN Georges
21/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Ell 2 - Recken 4 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 GOEDERT Arsène
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Recken 4 - Wolz 2 B2 -0.5 0 - 3 B2 KARIER Dan
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Recken 4 - Wolz 2 B2 -0.5 0 - 3 B2 ZIMMER Alex
12/01/2020 KIDS-CUP (TF) S-07 Lëntgen 1 - Recken 1 B2 0 0 - 3 B2 ELSEN Luca
12/01/2020 KIDS-CUP (TF) S-07 Lëntgen 1 - Recken 1 B2 0 0 - 3 B1 MORO Edgar
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Schandel 1 - Recken 4 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 KLEER Tom
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Schandel 1 - Recken 4 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 GUENTHER Laurent
28/12/2019 TOU Recken B2 0 - - - B2•JUN B2 / pl.3 - [ J-6 ]
15/12/2019 TOU Ell B2 +1 - - - B2 B2 / pl.2
15/12/2019 TOU Ell B2 0 - - - HC HC / pl.3
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Ettelbréck 2 - Recken 4 B2 -0.5 1 - 3 B2 KREMER Marc
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Ettelbréck 2 - Recken 4 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 FANDEL Pascal
08/12/2019 TOU Feelen B2 +0.5 - - - B2 B2 / pl.3
03/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Recken 4 - Lëntgen 3 B2 +0.5 3 - 2 B2 ELSEN Luca
03/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Recken 4 - Lëntgen 3 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 TIBOLD Noé
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Aischen 1 - Recken 4 B2 -0.5 0 - 3 B2 WEIS Joey
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Aischen 1 - Recken 4 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 WANTZ Mike
30/11/2019 KIDS-CUP (TF) S-07 Recken 1 - Briddel 1 B2 0 3 - 0
30/11/2019 KIDS-CUP (TF) S-07 Recken 1 - Briddel 1 B2 0 3 - 1 C1 GLOD Levi
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Miedernach 1 - Recken 4 B2 -0.5 1 - 3 B2 MEYERS Marc
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Miedernach 1 - Recken 4 B2 -0.5 0 - 3 B2 BEFORT Marc
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Recken 4 - Lënster 4 B2 -0.5 0 - 3 B2 DUMONT Tom
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Recken 4 - Lënster 4 B2 -0.5 2 - 3 B2 KOHNEN Luc
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 B2 0 3 - 2 C1 SAHR Aaron
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 B2 0 3 - 0 C3 THEISEN Max
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 B2 0 2 - 3 C2 ROLLMANN Gilles
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Recken 1 - Bartreng 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C2 KUFFER Tom
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Recken 1 - Bartreng 1 B2 0 3 - 1 C1 RAUCHS Pit
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Recken 1 - Bartreng 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C2 TÖRÖK Samuel
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Recken 4 - Ell 2 B2 -0.5 0 - 3 B2 EVEN Georges
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Recken 4 - Ell 2 B2 +0.5 3 - 1 B2 GOEDERT Arsène
06/10/2019 TOU Houwald B3•B2 0 - - - B3 B3 / pl.3
06/10/2019 TOU Houwald B3•B2 0 - - - HC HC / pl.3
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Biissen 5 - Recken 5 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 GUDEN Erny
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Biissen 5 - Recken 5 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 HAMES Eugène
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Recken 5 - Nouspelt 4 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 SCHIRTZ Steve
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Recken 5 - Nouspelt 4 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 BODSON Pit
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Recken 1 - Lénger 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C3 NICLOU Célina
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Recken 1 - Houwald 1 B3 0 3 - 0 D2 DRAGOVIC Aleksandar
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Bartreng 1 - Recken 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C3 OLINGER Pit

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B BIEWER Denis Lënster 46.13 1.08 1-3 x 15.91
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KOHNEN Luc Lënster 23.01 1.00 1-3 15.91
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BEAUME Christian Lënster 23.17 1.00 3-1 15.92
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : PrM THEISEN Max Lëntgen 3.86 1.01 3-1 x 15.69
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : PrM THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 1.93 1.01 3-0 x 15.69
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 17.25 1.06 0-3 15.69
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 PIQUARD Emilie Hueschtert-F. 16.67 1.06 3-1 15.75
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : B2-B3 SINNER Gast Biissen 23.42 1.06 3-0 15.62
21/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GOEDERT Arsène Ell 24.77 1.00 3-0 15.34
21/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) EVEN Georges Ell 27.63 1.00 3-0 15.05
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KARIER Dan Wolz 18.28 1.00 0-3 14.69
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) ZIMMER Alex Wolz 20.65 1.00 0-3 14.73
12/01/2020 KIDS-CUP (TF) ELSEN Luca Lëntgen 18.20 1.08 0-3 14.75
12/01/2020 KIDS-CUP (TF) MORO Edgar Lëntgen 21.41 1.08 0-3 x 14.78
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KLEER Tom Schandel 21.44 1.00 3-0 14.78
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GUENTHER Laurent Schandel 29.10 1.00 3-0 14.53
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KREMER Marc Ettelbréck 29.53 1.00 1-3 x 14.09
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FANDEL Pascal Ettelbréck 32.41 1.00 3-0 14.09
03/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) TIBOLD Noé Lëntgen 22.79 1.00 3-0 13.55
03/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ELSEN Luca Lëntgen 18.20 1.00 3-2 13.24
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEIS Joey Aischen 26.44 1.00 0-3 x 13.03
30/11/2019 KIDS-CUP (TF) GLOD Levi Briddel 11.26 1.06 3-1 13.03
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BEFORT Marc Miedernach 29.17 1.00 0-3 x 12.97
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEYERS Marc Miedernach 24.46 1.00 1-3 x 12.97
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DUMONT Tom Lënster 24.11 1.00 0-3 x 12.97
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KOHNEN Luc Lënster 23.80 1.00 2-3 x 12.97
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 SAHR Aaron Lénger 5.27 1.02 3-2 x 12.97
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 THEISEN Max Lëntgen 2.68 1.02 3-0 x 12.97
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 6.66 1.02 2-3 12.97
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 11.40 1.02 3-1 13.14
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) KUFFER Tom Bartreng 8.42 1.02 3-0 x 13.09
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 3.20 1.02 3-0 x 13.09
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GOEDERT Arsène Ell 24.63 1.00 3-1 13.09
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) EVEN Georges Ell 26.67 1.00 0-3 x 12.68
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GUDEN Erny Biissen 6.34 1.00 3-0 x 12.68
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HAMES Eugène Biissen 7.91 1.00 3-0 x 12.68
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BODSON Pit Nouspelt 10.46 1.00 3-1 12.68
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHIRTZ Steve Nouspelt 14.05 1.00 3-0 12.66
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) NICLOU Célina Lénger 2.27 1.02 3-0 x 12.52
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 1.94 1.02 3-0 x 12.52
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) OLINGER Pit Bartreng 2.63 1.02 3-0 x 12.52
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric Lenneng 27.54 1.02 1-3 x 12.52
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) DUMONT Tom Lënster 26.15 1.02 1-3 x 12.52
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) KOHNEN Luc Lënster 23.72 1.02 1-3 x 12.52
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) ZIMMER Alex Wolz 16.46 1.02 1-3 12.52
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) KARIER Dan Wolz 15.61 1.02 3-1 12.55
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) STÜRMER Julien Houwald 17.94 1.02 3-2 12.36
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) MIKALAUSKAS Povilas Houwald 13.03 1.02 1-3 12.08
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) PIQUARD Loïc Hueschtert-F. 76.56 1.02 0-3 x 12.15
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) VAN DESSEL Jonathan Hueschtert-F. 61.91 1.02 0-3 x 12.15
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) MAINDRON Mykolas Lëntgen 15.79 1.02 1-3 12.15
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) MORO Edgar Lëntgen 11.57 1.02 1-3 12.19
27/04/2019 CH SEN (Barr) BILLOT Christophe Briddel 26.88 1.00 1-3 x 12.29
27/04/2019 CH SEN (Barr) ZWANK Jerry Briddel 62.03 1.00 0-3 x 12.29
27/04/2019 CH SEN (Barr) FERREIRA Antonio Kordall 14.98 1.00 0-3 12.29
27/04/2019 CH SEN (Barr) FLAMMANG Patrick Kordall 22.65 1.00 3-2 12.35
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM ELSEN Luca Lëntgen 5.82 1.03 0-3 11.88
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 4.77 1.03 3-0 x 12.10
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM MULLER Leo Bech-Maacher 2.52 1.03 3-0 x 12.10
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MORO Edgar Lëntgen 11.57 1.00 1-3 12.10
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) TIBOLD Noé Lëntgen 9.88 1.00 2-3 12.22
21/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FRANCOIS Armand Hueschtert-F. 13.56 1.00 3-0 12.38
21/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FAUTSCH Henri Hueschtert-F. 12.58 1.00 3-0 12.21
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FERREIRA Miguel Préizerdaul 7.27 1.00 3-0 x 12.07
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ARMBRUSTER Tom Préizerdaul 8.35 1.00 3-0 x 12.07
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin MIKALAUSKAS Povilas Houwald 13.03 1.04 0-3 12.07
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin ELSEN Luca Lëntgen 5.82 1.04 2-3 12.17
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin RAGNACCI Tun Lénger 3.98 1.04 3-0 x 12.43
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin SAHR Aaron Lénger 3.62 1.04 3-0 x 12.43
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin SOARES MARTINS Jesús Union 6.78 1.04 3-1 x 12.43
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin MORO Edgar Lëntgen 11.57 1.04 0-3 12.43
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 10.55 1.04 1-3 12.58
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin GLOD Levi Briddel 6.50 1.04 3-1 x 12.76
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 10.45 1.04 2-3 12.76
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KERSCHEN Patrick Biekerech 13.78 1.00 3-1 12.95
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PICARD Fabrice Biekerech 12.00 1.00 3-0 12.75
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess B ZIMMER Marc Wolz 33.52 1.08 0-3 x 12.63
09/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KIRSCH Christian Féngeg 11.78 1.00 0-3 12.63
09/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KIRSCH Georges Féngeg 18.78 1.00 3-2 12.82
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : B2-B3 THILL Charel Wëntger 30.13 1.06 1-3 x 12.31
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : B2-B3 LIU Hong Nian Feelen 16.32 1.06 3-1 12.31
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : PrM FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 6.97 1.01 1-3 11.85
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : PrM THEISEN Max Lëntgen 1.96 1.01 3-0 x 12.17
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : PrM CAJIC Meris Ettelbréck 1.70 1.01 3-0 x 12.17
20/01/2019 KIDS-CUP (TF) MIKALAUSKAS Povilas Houwald 9.92 1.08 1-3 12.17
19/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GOEDERT Arsène Ell 23.62 1.00 1-3 x 12.41
19/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LACROIX Luc Ell 16.47 1.00 3-2 12.41
12/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RICK Jeff Groussbus-M. 16.98 1.00 3-2 11.93
12/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MATHIEU Jean-Paul Groussbus-M. 15.47 1.00 2-3 11.37
18/12/2018 KIDS-CUP (TF) GLOD Levi Briddel 5.45 1.06 3-0 x 11.43
18/12/2018 KIDS-CUP (TF) ROUKOZ Paul Briddel 14.91 1.06 0-3 11.43
15/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) MERCATORIS Jo Ettelbréck 7.60 1.00 3-0 x 13.73
15/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) REDING Michel Ettelbréck 7.00 1.00 3-0 x 13.73
08/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) FRANCOIS Armand Hueschtert-F. 14.66 1.00 3-0 13.73
08/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) FAUTSCH Henri Hueschtert-F. 14.51 1.00 3-1 13.21
01/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) CHOU RIVERO Rolando Houwald 11.45 1.00 3-1 10.42
01/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) BAHTOVIC Maysa Houwald 7.32 1.00 3-0 x 10.08
17/11/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) KAUFFMANN Jean-Claude BIL 16.81 1.00 3-1 10.08
17/11/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) BUI THANH Dung BIL 13.49 1.00 3-0 9.13
17/11/2018 CH CAD (R1) MORO Edgar Lëntgen 4.30 1.02 3-2 x 8.40
17/11/2018 CH CAD (R1) TIBOLD Noé Lëntgen 3.85 1.02 2-3 8.40
17/11/2018 CH CAD (R1) ELSEN Luca Lëntgen 2.76 1.02 3-2 x 8.93
10/11/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMITZ Philippe Féngeg 13.45 1.00 3-0 8.93
10/11/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) JORNE Thomas Féngeg 13.98 1.00 3-0 8.03
10/11/2018 CH CAD (R1) GLOD Levi Briddel 3.71 1.02 3-1 x 6.86
10/11/2018 CH CAD (R1) VIHERLAIHO Leon Briddel 2.78 1.02 3-0 x 6.86
10/11/2018 CH CAD (R1) WALIGORA Franciszek Briddel 2.55 1.02 3-0 x 6.86
21/10/2018 Crit MIN : Elim 2 KUFFER Tom Bartreng 4.10 1.02 3-2 x 6.86
21/10/2018 Crit MIN : Elim 2 TIBOLD Noé Lëntgen 3.85 1.02 3-2 x 6.86
21/10/2018 Crit MIN : Elim 2 MIKALAUSKAS Povilas Houwald 4.95 1.02 2-3 6.86
21/10/2018 Crit MIN : Elim 2 STEPHANY Loris Diddeleng 34.82 1.02 0-3 x 7.29
21/10/2018 Crit MIN : Elim 2 WALIGORA Franciszek Briddel 2.55 1.02 3-2 x 7.29
21/10/2018 Crit MIN : Elim 2 RAGNACCI Tun Lénger 2.44 1.02 3-1 x 7.29
20/10/2018 CH CAD (R1) RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 8.08 1.02 1-3 7.29
20/10/2018 CH CAD (R1) KUFFER Ben Bartreng 2.66 1.02 3-0 x 7.54
20/10/2018 CH CAD (R1) KUFFER Tom Bartreng 4.10 1.02 3-1 x 7.54
13/10/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) BEISSEL Gilbert Union 6.40 1.00 3-1 7.54
13/10/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) WU Jiajian Union 5.72 1.00 3-0 7.38
13/10/2018 CH CAD (R1) SCHMITZ Raphaël Ierpeldeng 5.03 1.02 3-1 x 7.33
13/10/2018 CH CAD (R1) FRIEDEN Joy Ierpeldeng 7.68 1.02 3-0 7.33
13/10/2018 CH CAD (R1) LAQUINTANA Kevin Ierpeldeng 2.93 1.02 3-0 x 6.56
09/10/2018 KIDS-CUP (R2) WALIGORA Franciszek Briddel 2.55 1.02 3-1 x 6.56
09/10/2018 KIDS-CUP (R2) TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo Diddeleng 2.82 1.02 0-3 6.56
09/10/2018 KIDS-CUP (R2) DI COLA Tancelin Nidderkäerjeng 1.70 1.02 3-0 x 8.11
06/10/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) LACROIX Luc Ell 15.00 1.00 0-3 x 8.11
06/10/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) RASQUE Marc Ell 14.19 1.00 0-3 x 8.11
06/10/2018 CH CAD (R1) HURT Anna Bäerdref 4.12 1.02 2-3 8.11
06/10/2018 CH CAD (R1) VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce Bäerdref 1.62 1.02 3-0 x 10.76
06/10/2018 CH CAD (R1) HURT Lisa Bäerdref 2.45 1.02 3-1 x 10.76
29/09/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) VITALI Sacha Nouspelt 13.07 1.00 0-3 10.76
29/09/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHNEIDER Patrick Nouspelt 9.59 1.00 3-1 12.75