Luxembourg logo

DT Olympic Medernach - WOLF Domenik

Général

Classement C2 +1
Points VB-RGL 160.76
Place VB-RGL 1119

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Miedernach 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 15 6 - 24 20 % 6 - 9 40 % 0 - 4 0 - 4 2 - 9 4 - 7
Total: 15 6 - 24 20 % 6 - 9 40 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 15 6 - 24 20 % 6 - 9 40 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Recken 5 - Miedernach 2 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 CARRICO MARTINS Alexandre
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Recken 5 - Miedernach 2 C2 +1 3 - 1 C1 WEBER Christian
06/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Miedernach 2 - Briddel 4 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 WALIGORA Franciszek
06/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Miedernach 2 - Briddel 4 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 HILL Jonathan
30/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Miedernach 2 - Käerch 1 C2 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 MICHAELIS Jeff
30/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Miedernach 2 - Käerch 1 C2 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 MANGEN Aloyse
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Habscht 2 - Miedernach 2 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 BINTZ Jean
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Habscht 2 - Miedernach 2 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 BACKES Alphonse
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Miedernach 2 - Féngeg 5 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 OLINGER Jacques
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Miedernach 2 - Féngeg 5 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 GIRA Michèle
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Biissen 5 - Miedernach 2 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 HAMES Eugène
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Biissen 5 - Miedernach 2 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 SINNER Alex
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Nouspelt 4 - Miedernach 2 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 DUPREL Christian
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Nouspelt 4 - Miedernach 2 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 SCHIRTZ Steve
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Miedernach 2 - Ell 4 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 EVEN Simone
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Miedernach 2 - Ell 4 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 RIES Robert
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Schandel 2 - Miedernach 2 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 SCHMIT Raymond
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Schandel 2 - Miedernach 2 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 SINNER Christian
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Miedernach 2 - Recken 5 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 PORTELADA Mandy
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Miedernach 2 - Recken 5 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 CARRICO MARTINS Alexandre
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Briddel 4 - Miedernach 2 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 GLOD Levi
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Briddel 4 - Miedernach 2 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 GLOD Steve
18/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Käerch 1 - Miedernach 2 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 MANGEN Astrid
18/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Käerch 1 - Miedernach 2 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 MANGEN Aloyse
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Miedernach 2 - Habscht 2 C2 -1 2 - 3 C3 BACKES Alphonse
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Miedernach 2 - Habscht 2 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 BINTZ Jean
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Féngeg 5 - Miedernach 2 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 FREYLINGER Gérard
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Féngeg 5 - Miedernach 2 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 ZOTTO Laurent
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Miedernach 2 - Biissen 5 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 HEINEN Pierrot
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Miedernach 2 - Biissen 5 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 SINNER Alex

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH