DT ZZ - B2 / pl.3
Général
Classement | B2 0 |
Points VB-RGL | 0 |
Place VB-RGL | 0 |
Bilan par équipes
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | - | % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/2024 | TOU Schëffleng | B2 | 0 | - - - | B2 | BEFORT Marc | ||
21/04/2024 | TOU Schëffleng | B2 | 0 | - - - | B2 | SCHMIT Kim | ||
13/04/2024 | TOU Nacher | B2 | 0 | - - - | B2 | SCHOELLEN Frank | ||
13/04/2024 | TOU Nacher | B2 | 0 | - - - | B3•B2 | LAIR Sandro | ||
07/04/2024 | TOU Féngeg | B2 | 0 | - - - | B2 | MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark | ||
07/04/2024 | TOU Féngeg | B2 | 0 | - - - | B2 | KOUFOS Ioannis | ||
06/04/2024 | TOU ADATT | B2 | 0 | - - - | B2 | KRAUS Lenn | ||
01/04/2024 | TOU Wëntger | B2 | 0 | - - - | B2 | GENGLER Yann | ||
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | B2 | 0 | - - - | B2 | WILMES Michel | ||
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | B2 | 0 | - - - | B2 | MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | HORTSCH Cobe | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | B2 | 0 | - - - | B2 | FERBER Nick | ||
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | B2 | 0 | - - - | B2 | FLAMMANG Patrick | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | B2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | THILL Cédric | ||
07/01/2024 | TOU Lënster | B2 | 0 | - - - | B2 | MARTINUZZI Fabio | ||
07/01/2024 | TOU Lënster | B2 | 0 | - - - | B2 | SCHMIT Kim | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | B2 | 0 | - - - | B2 | HERMANN Steve | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | B2 | 0 | - - - | B2 | HORTSCH Cobe | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | B2 | 0 | - - - | B2 | ALLOIN Clément | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | B2 | 0 | - - - | B2 | DI CINO Luca | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | B2 | 0 | - - - | B2 | ZIMMER Marc | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | B2 | 0 | - - - | B2 | VALENTE Noah | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | B2 | 0 | - - - | B2 | MIJI AYEAH Ernest | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | B2 | 0 | - - - | B2 | SZARZYNSKI Michel | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | B2 | 0 | - - - | B2 | WANG Yahui | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | B2 | 0 | - - - | B2 | HERMANN Steve | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | B2 | 0 | - - - | B2 | WINKEL Johan | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | B2 | 0 | - - - | B2 | FRIDRICI Jean Gilles | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | B2 | 0 | - - - | B2 | FRIDRICI Jean Gilles | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | B2 | 0 | - - - | B2 | DUMONT Tessy | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | B2 | 0 | - - - | B2 | FRIDRICI Jean Gilles | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | B2 | 0 | - - - | B2 | SCHMIT Kim | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | B2 | 0 | - - - | B2 | WINKEL Johan | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | B2 | 0 | - - - | B2 | PESCHON Bernard | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | B2 | 0 | - - - | B2 | SCHOELLEN Frank | ||
09/09/2023 | TOU Berbuerg | B2 | 0 | - - - | B2 | MACIUCA Andrei Marius | ||
02/09/2023 | TOU Bäerdref | B2 | 0 | - - - | B2 | MAYER Gregory | ||
27/08/2023 | TOU Biissen | B2 | 0 | - - - | B2 | POOS Serge | ||
27/08/2023 | TOU Biissen | B2 | 0 | - - - | B2 | DELMARKO Manuel |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | G-PFW | Score | OW | PFW |
---|