DT ZZ - C2 / pl.1
Général
Classement | B3 0 |
Points VB-RGL | 0 |
Place VB-RGL | 0 |
Bilan par équipes
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | - | % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/2024 | TOU Schëffleng | C2 | 0 | - - - | C2 | SILVESTRE Marcel | ||
14/04/2024 | TOU Lénger | C2•JUN | 0 | - - - | C2 | CATTAZZO Nora | ||
13/04/2024 | TOU Nacher | C2 | 0 | - - - | C2 | GOMES MATOS Alexandre | ||
07/04/2024 | TOU Féngeg | C2 | 0 | - - - | C2 | STREITZ Gilles | ||
01/04/2024 | TOU Wëntger | C2 | 0 | - - - | C2 | WINKIN Jos | ||
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | C2 | 0 | - - - | C2 | MICHEL Aurelien | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | C2 | 0 | - - - | C2 | MICHEL Aurelien | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | C2 | 0 | - - - | C2 | MICHEL Aurelien | ||
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | C2 | 0 | - - - | C2 | MICHEL Aurelien | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | B3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | SCHROEDER Gil | ||
14/01/2024 | TOU Beetebuerg-P. | C2 | 0 | - - - | C2 | THORN Julien | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | C2 | 0 | - - - | C2 | SARRY Oleksandr | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | C2•U21 | 0 | - - - | C2 | REDING Leo | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | C2 | 0 | - - - | C2 | SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | C2 | 0 | - - - | C2 | KRAUS Finn | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | C2 | 0 | - - - | C2 | RASQUE Marc | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | C2 | 0 | - - - | C2 | ATHÉ Noah | ||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | C2 | 0 | - - - | C2 | LAIR Sandro | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | C2 | 0 | - - - | C2 | THORN Julien | ||
05/11/2023 | TOU Noumer | C2 | 0 | - - - | C2 | LANCE Henri | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | C2 | 0 | - - - | C2 | LAIR Sandro | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | C2 | 0 | - - - | C2 | GENSTRÖM Alex | ||
15/10/2023 | TOU Sandweiler | C2 | 0 | - - - | C2 | GENSTRÖM Alex | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | C2 | 0 | - - - | C2 | CAJIC Meris | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | C2 | 0 | - - - | C2 | GENSTRÖM Alex | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | C1 | 0 | - - - | C2 | DE ALMEIDA FREIRE Pedro | ||
09/09/2023 | TOU Berbuerg | C2 | 0 | - - - | C2 | REUTER Paul | ||
02/09/2023 | TOU Bäerdref | C2 | 0 | - - - | C2 | PUJAL Stanislas | ||
27/08/2023 | TOU Biissen | C2 | 0 | - - - | C2 | LAPIERRE Daniel |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | G-PFW | Score | OW | PFW |
---|