DT ZZ - C3 / pl.1
Général
Classement | C1 0 |
Points VB-RGL | 0 |
Place VB-RGL | 0 |
Bilan par équipes
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | - | % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/2024 | TOU Schëffleng | C3 | 0 | - - - | C3 | DE MAIGRET Tristan | ||
13/04/2024 | TOU Nacher | C3 | 0 | - - - | C3 | HAININ Damien | ||
07/04/2024 | TOU Féngeg | C3 | 0 | - - - | C3 | SCHEECK Luka | ||
06/04/2024 | TOU ADATT | C3 | 0 | - - - | C3 | GOMES MATOS Alexandre | ||
01/04/2024 | TOU Wëntger | C3 | 0 | - - - | C3 | GOMES MATOS Alexandre | ||
17/03/2024 | TOU Briddel | C3 | 0 | - - - | C3 | MEHANY Mohamed | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | SCHMIT Mil | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | C3 | 0 | - - - | C3 | SCHMIT Mil | ||
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | C3 | 0 | - - - | C3 | LANCE Bruno | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | STREITZ Gilles | ||
14/01/2024 | TOU Beetebuerg-P. | C3 | 0 | - - - | C3 | MEHANY Mohamed | ||
07/01/2024 | TOU Lënster | C3 | 0 | - - - | C3 | KEIFFER Jim | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | C3 | 0 | - - - | C3 | SCHROEDER Julien | ||
30/12/2023 | TOU Nouspelt | C3•JUN | 0 | - - - | C3 | JAEGER Emil | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | C3•U21 | 0 | - - - | C3 | ZOTTO Stephan | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | C3 | 0 | - - - | C3 | SCHMIT Mil | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | C3 | 0 | - - - | C3 | SCHMIT Mil | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | C3 | 0 | - - - | C3 | COLLE Chris | ||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | C3 | 0 | - - - | C3 | STEICHEN Marc | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | C3 | 0 | - - - | C3 | ALAMO GOMEZ Miguel | ||
05/11/2023 | TOU Noumer | C3 | 0 | - - - | C3 | SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | C3 | 0 | - - - | C3 | ATHÉ Noah | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | C3 | 0 | - - - | C3 | ALAMO GOMEZ Miguel | ||
08/10/2023 | TOU Zéisseng | C3 | 0 | - - - | C3 | SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | C3 | 0 | - - - | C3 | THORN Julien | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | C3 | 0 | - - - | C3 | DURAKOVIC Dzevad | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | C3 | 0 | - - - | C3 | PINCA Franck | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | C3 | 0 | - - - | C3 | POST Louis | ||
09/09/2023 | TOU Berbuerg | C3 | 0 | - - - | C3 | SCHROEDER Julien | ||
02/09/2023 | TOU Bäerdref | C3 | 0 | - - - | C3 | POST Louis | ||
27/08/2023 | TOU Biissen | C3 | 0 | - - - | C3 | TRES Nora |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | G-PFW | Score | OW | PFW |
---|