Luxembourg logo

DT Roodt/Syre - WILHELM Johannes

Général

Classement B1 -3
Points VB-RGL 53.02
Place VB-RGL 207

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued 1 CH SEN (N1•Q) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1
Rued 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 13 5 - 21 19 % 7 - 6 54 % 0 - 8 3 - 5 1 - 4 1 - 4
Total: 14 5 - 23 18 % 7 - 6 54 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 14 5 - 23 18 % 7 - 6 54 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Cado 1 - Rued 2 B1 0 1 - 3 A3 SCHAEFER Gilles
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Cado 1 - Rued 2 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 MEDRIK Milos
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Rued 2 - Diddeleng 2 B1 0 1 - 3 A3 BAUER Bianca
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Rued 2 - Diddeleng 2 B1 0 2 - 3 A3 STEPHANY Noah
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Ierpeldeng 1 - Rued 2 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 BELLING Gil
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Ierpeldeng 1 - Rued 2 B1 -0.5 2 - 3 B1 SCHMIT Max
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Rued 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 WANIN Ludovic
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Rued 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B1 +1 3 - 1 A3 HOUDREMONT Jeff
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Meechtem 1 - Rued 2 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 MINDEN Christophe
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Meechtem 1 - Rued 2 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 YAGHOUBI Mohsen
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Lénger 2 - Rued 2 B1 0 2 - 3 A3 PETTINGER Fernand
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Lénger 2 - Rued 2 B1 -0.5 1 - 3 B1 SCORNAIENCHI David
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Rued 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 FICKINGER David
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Rued 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 GEORGES Steven
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Rued 2 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 WALDBILLIG Francis
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Rued 2 B1 0 3 - 1 B2 CLOOS Steve
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Rued 2 - Cado 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 MULLER Charles
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Rued 2 - Cado 1 B1 0 1 - 3 A3 SCHAEFER Gilles
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Diddeleng 2 - Rued 2 B1 0 1 - 3 A3 STEPHANY Loris
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Diddeleng 2 - Rued 2 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 JASAROVIC Alan
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Rued 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 B1 +1 3 - 0 A3 STEBENS Guy
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Rued 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 ULLMANN Tom
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Rued 2 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 WANIN Ludovic
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Rued 2 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 WINTERSDORFF Daniel
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Rued 2 - Lénger 2 B1 +1 3 - 2 A3 DAMIANI Christopher
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Rued 2 - Lénger 2 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 TONON Yves
21/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-00A Rued 1 - Houwald 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A1 WANG Xu
21/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-00A Rued 1 - Houwald 1 B1 0 1 - 3 A3 MEYER Sarah

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEDRIK Milos Cado 83.68 1.02 0-3 x 53.02
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHAEFER Gilles Cado 81.48 1.02 1-3 x 53.02
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEPHANY Noah Diddeleng 65.81 1.02 2-3 53.02
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BAUER Bianca Diddeleng 134.55 1.02 1-3 x 53.55
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BELLING Gil Ierpeldeng 92.84 1.02 0-3 x 53.55
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Max Ierpeldeng 41.83 1.02 2-3 53.55
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOUDREMONT Jeff Eiter-Waldbr. 97.54 1.02 3-1 55.34
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) WANIN Ludovic Eiter-Waldbr. 134.37 1.02 0-3 x 49.42
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MINDEN Christophe Meechtem 79.06 1.02 0-3 x 49.42
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) YAGHOUBI Mohsen Meechtem 82.56 1.02 0-3 x 49.42
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCORNAIENCHI David Lénger 68.86 1.02 1-3 49.42
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) PETTINGER Fernand Lénger 71.38 1.02 2-3 49.61
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FICKINGER David Nidderkäerjeng 84.60 1.02 0-3 x 49.69
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GEORGES Steven Nidderkäerjeng 149.04 1.02 0-3 x 49.69
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WALDBILLIG Francis Beetebuerg-P. 43.75 1.02 3-0 49.69
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) CLOOS Steve Beetebuerg-P. 39.67 1.02 3-1 48.72
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHAEFER Gilles Cado 104.42 1.02 1-3 x 48.15
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MULLER Charles Cado 98.30 1.02 0-3 x 48.15
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEPHANY Loris Diddeleng 63.90 1.02 1-3 48.15
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) JASAROVIC Alan Diddeleng 52.00 1.02 0-3 48.72
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEBENS Guy Ierpeldeng 66.04 1.02 3-0 50.60
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ULLMANN Tom Ierpeldeng 111.58 1.02 0-3 x 44.10
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WANIN Ludovic Eiter-Waldbr. 123.40 1.02 0-3 x 44.10
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WINTERSDORFF Daniel Eiter-Waldbr. 129.21 1.02 0-3 x 44.10
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DAMIANI Christopher Lénger 74.56 1.02 3-2 44.10
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) TONON Yves Lénger 110.43 1.02 0-3 x 32.69
21/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) MEYER Sarah Houwald 112.26 1.04 1-3 x 32.69
21/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) WANG Xu Houwald 281.71 1.04 0-3 x 32.69
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LIES Charles Lenneng 40.11 1.01 2-3 32.69
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) AJDARPASIC Admir Lenneng 42.45 1.01 2-3 34.08
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MACIUCA Andrei Marius Union 20.42 1.01 3-1 x 35.86
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PIERSON Guy Union 23.18 1.01 3-1 x 35.86
11/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HEMMEN René Réimech 33.57 1.01 3-0 35.86
11/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SENNINGER René Réimech 14.41 1.01 3-0 x 31.24
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MOOTZ Paul Lënster 25.87 1.00 3-0 31.24
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MOOTZ Philippe Lënster 41.91 1.00 2-3 28.08