Luxembourg logo

Général

Classement C3 +1
Points VB-RGL 4.85
Place VB-RGL 1583

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 6 CH SEN (N2-D5) 5 5 - 5 50 % 2 - 3 40 % 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 1
Recken 7 CH SEN (N2-D5) 8 10 - 6 63 % 2 - 6 25 % 4 - 3 4 - 3 1 - 0 1 - 0
Total: 13 15 - 11 58 % 4 - 9 31 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 13 15 - 11 58 % 4 - 9 31 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Recken 6 - Viichten 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 DE SOUSA Kevin
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Recken 6 - Viichten 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 AUGST Chris
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam C C3 0 0 - 3 C2 NILLES Alice
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Käerch 2 - Recken 7 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 KUNZ Christopher
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Käerch 2 - Recken 7 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 WU Vincent
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Recken 7 - Biissen 6 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 MEYERS Jason
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Recken 7 - Biissen 6 C3 +1 3 - 1 C2 GUDEN Erny
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : JUN C3 0 0 - 3 C2 FELTGEN Pol
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 C3 0 1 - 3 C3 KASEL Pascal
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 STREITZ Gilles
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 MUTTESCH Tonie
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 CAJIC Meris
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Briddel 5 - Recken 7 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 FRIES René
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Briddel 5 - Recken 7 C3 -1 2 - 3 D1 SCHILTZ Tun
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Recken 6 - Biekerech 3 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 LUX Philippe
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Recken 6 - Biekerech 3 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 COLLE Luca
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Rammerech 2 - Recken 6 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 PROVOST Tammy
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Rammerech 2 - Recken 6 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 HERMES Claude
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin C3 0 3 - 0 D1 REMY Anna
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 KIENER Lucie
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin C3 0 0 - 3 C3 SCHUH Nora
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 KENT Jorden
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin C3 0 0 - 3 C1 FRIEDEN Joy
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin C3 0 0 - 3 C1 HURT Anna
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin C3 0 0 - 3 A3 PONCIN Julie
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Nidderpallen 1 - Recken 7 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 REDING Paul
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Nidderpallen 1 - Recken 7 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 ZACHARIAS Yan
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Recken 7 - Lëntgen 6 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 REDING Melissa
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Recken 7 - Lëntgen 6 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 FANTIN Alexandra
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Préizerdaul 5 - Recken 6 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 WEILER Astrid
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Préizerdaul 5 - Recken 6 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 GENGLER Pit
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Recken 7 - Käerch 2 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 KUNZ Christopher
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Recken 7 - Käerch 2 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 LECHES Marco
31/10/2019 TOU Noumer C3 +0.5 - - - C3•JUN C3 / pl.3
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Biissen 6 - Recken 7 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 ENGEL Luc
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Biissen 6 - Recken 7 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 SOUSA RODRIGUES Guilherme
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Recken 6 - Nacher 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 MARX Julie
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Recken 6 - Nacher 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 OESTREICHER Mil
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Stroossen 2 - Recken 7 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 DANTEC Maxime
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Stroossen 2 - Recken 7 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 BREMAUD Vivien

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) DE SOUSA Kevin Viichten 9.92 1.00 0-3 x 4.89
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) AUGST Chris Viichten 7.62 1.00 0-3 x 4.89
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam C NILLES Alice Biwer 7.50 1.04 0-3 x 4.89
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KUNZ Christopher Käerch 2.49 1.00 3-1 x 4.89
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) WU Vincent Käerch 3.08 1.00 3-2 x 4.89
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEYERS Jason Biissen 4.50 1.00 0-3 4.89
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GUDEN Erny Biissen 6.37 1.00 3-1 4.97
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : JUN FELTGEN Pol Préizerdaul 5.70 1.01 0-3 4.82
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 KASEL Pascal Housen 7.00 1.02 1-3 4.86
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 STREITZ Gilles Elwen 6.29 1.02 3-0 4.87
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 MUTTESCH Tonie Noumer 3.06 1.02 3-2 x 4.68
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 CAJIC Meris Ettelbréck 1.82 1.02 3-2 x 4.68
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) FRIES René Briddel 2.73 1.00 3-2 x 4.68
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHILTZ Tun Briddel 4.10 1.00 2-3 4.68
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) COLLE Luca Biekerech 4.40 1.00 3-1 4.78
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) LUX Philippe Biekerech 5.41 1.00 3-2 4.72
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) PROVOST Tammy Rammerech 4.04 1.00 3-1 4.58
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HERMES Claude Rammerech 6.44 1.00 2-3 4.53
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin REMY Anna Wëntger 2.13 1.04 3-0 x 4.54
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin KIENER Lucie Mondorf 3.63 1.04 3-2 4.54
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin SCHUH Nora Hueschtert-F. 4.89 1.04 0-3 4.51
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin KENT Jorden Eiter-Waldbr. 7.41 1.04 3-2 4.59
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin FRIEDEN Joy Ierpeldeng 8.66 1.04 0-3 x 4.12
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin HURT Anna Bäerdref 10.94 1.04 0-3 x 4.12
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin PONCIN Julie Houwald 65.76 1.04 0-3 x 4.12
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ZACHARIAS Yan Nidderpallen 12.22 1.00 1-3 x 4.12
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) REDING Paul Nidderpallen 16.00 1.00 0-3 x 4.12
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) REDING Melissa Lëntgen 4.26 1.00 3-0 4.12
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FANTIN Alexandra Lëntgen 6.70 1.00 3-2 3.98
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEILER Astrid Préizerdaul 5.26 1.00 1-3 x 3.49
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GENGLER Pit Préizerdaul 5.57 1.00 0-3 x 3.49
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KUNZ Christopher Käerch 2.59 1.00 3-2 x 3.49
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LECHES Marco Käerch 6.55 1.00 3-1 3.49
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SOUSA RODRIGUES Guilherme Biissen 6.44 1.00 1-3 x 2.91
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ENGEL Luc Biissen 7.76 1.00 1-3 x 2.91
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) OESTREICHER Mil Nacher 1.67 1.00 3-0 x 2.91
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MARX Julie Nacher 2.98 1.00 3-1 2.91
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BREMAUD Vivien Stroossen 3.50 1.00 3-2 2.78
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DANTEC Maxime Stroossen 3.50 1.00 3-0 2.51
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) KLAASSEN Eline Buerglënster 1.79 1.00 3-0 2.15
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) FILBIG Christine Buerglënster 2.03 1.00 2-3 2.11
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) BERRY Richard Miedernach 1.73 1.00 3-0 2.30
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) ESTRELA SALEIRO Thomas Miedernach 2.35 1.00 2-3 2.29
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) O'DONNELL Aidan Buerglënster 1.77 1.00 3-0 x 2.65
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) WILLEMS Pierre Toni Buerglënster 1.67 1.00 3-0 x 2.65
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) KNEPPER Yannick Miedernach 2.02 1.00 3-1 2.65
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) DIMMER Kevin Miedernach 1.87 1.00 3-2 x 2.62
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) GENGLER Pit Préizerdaul 4.14 1.00 2-3 x 2.62
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) KIPS Maurice Préizerdaul 1.97 1.00 3-0 2.62