Luxembourg logo

DT Howald - MIKALAUSKAS Povilas

Général

Classement A3 0
Points VB-RGL 30.86
Place VB-RGL 404

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Houwald 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1
Houwald 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 2 3 - 1 75 % 1 - 1 50 % 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0
Houwald 5 CH SEN (N2-D5) 9 14 - 4 78 % 2 - 7 22 % 5 - 2 7 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 0
Total: 12 17 - 7 71 % 3 - 9 25 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Houwald 2 COU JEU 1 2 - 0 100 % - - 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Houwald 1 TEENS-CUP (TF) 8 9 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 7 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 9 11 - 0 100 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 21 28 - 7 80 % 4 - 9 31 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Esch Abol 1 - Houwald 3 A3 0 1 - 3 B1 GONCALVES Michel
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Esch Abol 1 - Houwald 3 A3 0 2 - 3 A3 PARVE Jeremy
12/01/2020 TEENS-CUP (TF) Houwald 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 B1•A3 0 3 - 0 B3 PIQUARD Emilie
12/01/2020 TEENS-CUP (TF) Houwald 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 B1•A3 0 3 - 0 B3 WEBER Lea
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Mäertert 1 - Houwald 5 B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 BOESEN Serge
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Mäertert 1 - Houwald 5 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 SCALISE Stefano
20/12/2019 TEENS-CUP (TF) Houwald 1 - Préizerdaul 1 B1 0 3 - 1 B2 FERBER Foos
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin B1 0 3 - 1 B2 FERBER Foos
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin B1 0 0 - 3 B1 MORO Edgar
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin B1 0 0 - 3 A3 WANTZ Gene
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin B1 0 3 - 0 B3 SAHR Aaron
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin B1 0 3 - 2 B2 ELSEN Luca
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin B1 0 3 - 0 B3 LAMBINET Noah
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin B1 0 3 - 0 B2 TIBOLD Noé
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Nouspelt 2 - Houwald 4 B1 0 3 - 0 B1 BARBABIANCA David
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Nouspelt 2 - Houwald 4 B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 RECHT Alain
12/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Kordall 2 - Houwald 5 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 FLAMMANG Patrick
12/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Kordall 2 - Houwald 5 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 JAERLING Eric
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Houwald 5 - Biwer 1 B1 +1 3 - 0 A3 LOLAICO Luciano
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Houwald 5 - Biwer 1 B1 +1 3 - 1 A3 SIPOS Nandor
01/12/2019 TOU N'kaerjeng B1 +0.5 - - - A A / pl.3 *
01/12/2019 TOU N'kaerjeng B1 +0.5 - - - B1 B1 / pl.3
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Meechtem 2 - Houwald 5 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 LETHAL Josy
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Meechtem 2 - Houwald 5 B1 +1 3 - 0 A3 LEISEN Albert
30/11/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2a) S-07 Houwald 1 - Diddeleng 1 B1 0 3 - 2 B2 TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo
30/11/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2a) S-07 Houwald 1 - Lenneng 1 B1 0 3 - 0 C1 SCHOLTES Lynn
30/11/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2a) S-07 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Houwald 1 B1 0 3 - 2 B2 SADIKOVIC Melisa
17/11/2019 TOU Rued B1 +0.5 - - - B1 B1 / pl.3
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Houwald 5 - Diddeleng 3 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 STEPHANY Fränk
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Houwald 5 - Diddeleng 3 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 AREND Loris
10/11/2019 TOU Cado B2•B1 +1 - - - B1 B1 / pl.2 *
10/11/2019 TOU Cado B2 +1.5 - - - B2 B2 / pl.1
10/11/2019 TOU Cado B2 0 - - - HC HC / pl.1
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Lenneng 1 - Houwald 5 B2 +0.5 3 - 1 B2 SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Lenneng 1 - Houwald 5 B2 0 1 - 3 B1 LIES Charles
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Houwald 5 - Fluessweiler 1 B2 +1 3 - 2 B1 WINTERSDORFF Jean-Marc
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Houwald 5 - Fluessweiler 1 B2 0 1 - 3 A3 HORSHKOV Oleg
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Eiter-Waldbr. 3 - Houwald 5 B2 0 1 - 3 B1 LIN Hong Wei
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Eiter-Waldbr. 3 - Houwald 5 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 SCHUMACHER Fabrice
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Union 2 - Houwald 4 B2 +1 3 - 2 B1 ORLYGSSON Viktor
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Union 2 - Houwald 4 B2 0 0 - 3 B1 MACIUCA Andreea
01/10/2019 COU JEU Bartreng 1 - Houwald 2 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 RAUCHS Pit
01/10/2019 COU JEU Bartreng 1 - Houwald 2 B2 0 3 - 0 C2 KUFFER Ben
29/09/2019 TOU Diddeleng B2 +1 - - - B1 B1 / pl.2 *
29/09/2019 TOU Diddeleng B2 +1.5 - - - B2 B2 / pl.1
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Houwald 5 - Mäertert 1 B2 0 1 - 3 B1 SCALISE Stefano
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Houwald 5 - Mäertert 1 B2 +1 3 - 1 B1 BOESEN Serge
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Houwald 1 - Diddeleng 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Houwald 1 - Lenneng 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C2 SCHOLTES Pit
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Houwald 1 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 SADIKOVIC Melisa

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
12/01/2020 TEENS-CUP (TF) WEBER Lea Hueschtert-F. 12.58 1.08 3-0 x 40.98
12/01/2020 TEENS-CUP (TF) PIQUARD Emilie Hueschtert-F. 16.67 1.08 3-0 x 40.98
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BOESEN Serge Mäertert 45.32 1.01 3-2 40.98
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCALISE Stefano Mäertert 40.34 1.01 3-0 37.65
20/12/2019 TEENS-CUP (TF) FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 17.25 1.06 3-1 x 37.18
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 17.25 1.04 3-1 x 37.18
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin MORO Edgar Lëntgen 21.41 1.04 0-3 37.18
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin WANTZ Gene Recken 37.79 1.04 0-3 37.83
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin SAHR Aaron Lénger 6.72 1.04 3-0 x 40.72
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin ELSEN Luca Lëntgen 18.20 1.04 3-2 x 40.72
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 13.83 1.04 3-0 x 40.72
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin TIBOLD Noé Lëntgen 22.79 1.04 3-0 x 40.72
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RECHT Alain Nouspelt 39.56 1.01 3-2 40.72
12/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FLAMMANG Patrick Kordall 23.92 1.01 3-0 x 40.24
12/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) JAERLING Eric Kordall 27.46 1.01 3-0 x 40.24
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LOLAICO Luciano Biwer 47.12 1.01 3-0 40.24
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SIPOS Nandor Biwer 82.04 1.01 3-1 39.27
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LETHAL Josy Meechtem 37.29 1.01 3-1 34.44
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LEISEN Albert Meechtem 56.76 1.01 3-0 33.90
30/11/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2a) TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo Diddeleng 16.86 1.02 3-2 x 32.39
30/11/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2a) SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 8.77 1.02 3-0 x 32.39
30/11/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2a) SADIKOVIC Melisa Nidderkäerjeng 22.65 1.02 3-2 x 32.39
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEPHANY Fränk Diddeleng 49.63 1.01 3-0 32.39
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) AREND Loris Diddeleng 54.83 1.01 3-1 31.12
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LIES Charles Lenneng 40.87 1.01 1-3 29.48
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric Lenneng 24.70 1.01 3-1 29.56
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HORSHKOV Oleg Fluessweiler 100.00 1.01 1-3 x 29.41
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WINTERSDORFF Jean-Marc Fluessweiler 42.54 1.01 3-2 29.41
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHUMACHER Fabrice Eiter-Waldbr. 35.00 1.01 3-0 28.20
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LIN Hong Wei Eiter-Waldbr. 52.65 1.01 1-3 x 27.35
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ORLYGSSON Viktor Union 41.28 1.01 3-2 27.35
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MACIUCA Andreea Union 43.74 1.01 0-3 x 26.01
01/10/2019 COU JEU RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 11.40 1.00 3-0 x 26.01
01/10/2019 COU JEU KUFFER Ben Bartreng 6.18 1.00 3-0 x 26.01
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCALISE Stefano Mäertert 36.98 1.01 1-3 26.01
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BOESEN Serge Mäertert 48.39 1.01 3-1 26.06
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo Diddeleng 10.10 1.02 3-0 x 24.01
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 7.11 1.02 3-0 x 24.01
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) SADIKOVIC Melisa Nidderkäerjeng 20.34 1.02 3-0 24.01
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) MEYLENDER Chris Bäerdref 7.96 1.01 3-2 x 23.81
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) HURT Anna Bäerdref 6.98 1.01 3-1 x 23.81
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 6.49 1.01 3-1 x 23.81
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 4.77 1.01 3-1 x 23.81
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) RIZKI Marwane Bech-Maacher 7.59 1.01 3-0 x 23.81
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) SCHRAM Lena Bech-Maacher 3.17 1.01 3-1 x 23.81
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) PORTELADA Sean Recken 27.33 1.02 0-3 23.81
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) HABSCHEID Sam Recken 11.59 1.02 3-1 x 24.11
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) MORO Edgar Lëntgen 11.57 1.02 3-2 x 24.11
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) COLLE Tom Lëntgen 82.53 1.02 1-3 x 24.11
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) VAN DESSEL Jonathan Hueschtert-F. 61.91 1.02 0-3 24.11
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) VAN DESSEL Maël Hueschtert-F. 121.56 1.02 0-3 x 25.94
27/04/2019 CH SEN (Barr) KREMER Marc Ettelbréck 35.44 1.00 3-0 25.94
27/04/2019 CH SEN (Barr) PICKAR Thomas Iechternach 46.96 1.00 3-1 21.36
27/04/2019 CH SEN (Barr) BODEN Fernand Iechternach 60.13 1.00 0-3 x 18.43
27/04/2019 CH SEN (Barr) KRAUS Ben Recken 17.79 1.00 1-3 18.43
27/04/2019 CH SEN (Barr) PORTELADA Mandy Recken 6.77 1.00 2-3 20.63
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 10.55 1.03 3-0 x 20.92
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM MORO Edgar Lëntgen 11.57 1.03 3-2 x 20.92
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM GLOD Levi Briddel 6.50 1.03 3-1 x 20.92
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 1.64 1.03 3-0 x 20.92
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM GUI Kai Yue Bech-Maacher 2.00 1.03 3-0 x 20.92
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric Lenneng 27.54 1.00 3-0 20.92
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHLINK Vincent Lenneng 28.23 1.00 2-3 x 18.62
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WESQUET Alain Hueschtert-F. 29.12 1.01 3-1 18.62
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WILTGEN Pit Hueschtert-F. 41.65 1.01 1-3 x 16.58
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin HABSCHEID Sam Recken 11.59 1.04 3-0 x 16.58
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin MORO Edgar Lëntgen 11.57 1.04 3-1 x 16.58
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 10.45 1.04 3-0 x 16.58
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin RAGNACCI Tun Lénger 3.98 1.04 3-0 x 16.58
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 10.55 1.04 3-1 x 16.58
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin GLOD Levi Briddel 6.50 1.04 3-0 x 16.58
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin SAHR Aaron Lénger 3.62 1.04 3-0 x 16.58
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin ELSEN Luca Lëntgen 5.82 1.04 2-3 16.58
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin SOARES MARTINS Jesús Union 6.78 1.04 3-0 x 17.97
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) REUTER Max Eiter-Waldbr. 14.41 1.00 3-0 17.97
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) OMS Mara Eiter-Waldbr. 18.23 1.00 3-2 17.82
09/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ELSEN Sonja Lënster 4.47 1.00 3-0 x 16.90
09/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BACK Jean-Claude Lënster 9.92 1.00 3-0 x 16.90
02/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) REGENER Gilles Mamer 13.69 1.00 3-0 16.90
02/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LUXEN Lucas Mamer 17.35 1.00 3-0 16.68
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : B2-B3 SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 18.79 1.06 2-3 15.40
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : PrM SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 18.79 1.01 2-3 15.92
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : PrM RAGNACCI Tun Lénger 2.97 1.01 3-1 x 16.98
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : PrM TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 2.44 1.01 3-0 x 16.98
26/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GERBER Christophe Bartreng 13.09 1.00 3-1 16.98
26/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FRITSCH Gilbert Bartreng 16.62 1.00 3-0 16.77
20/01/2019 KIDS-CUP (TF) WANTZ Gene Recken 21.42 1.08 2-3 x 11.43
20/01/2019 KIDS-CUP (TF) HABSCHEID Sam Recken 7.96 1.08 3-1 11.43
19/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) VIHERLAIHO Leon Briddel 3.33 1.00 3-0 x -
19/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GLOD Levi Briddel 5.45 1.00 3-2 x -