Luxembourg logo

DT Howald - MIKALAUSKAS Povilas

Général

Classement B1 +5
Points VB-RGL 30.86
Place VB-RGL 404

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Houwald 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 1 1 - 1 50 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0
Houwald 5 CH SEN (N2-D5) 7 10 - 4 71 % 1 - 6 14 % 3 - 2 5 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 0
Total: 8 11 - 5 69 % 1 - 7 13 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Houwald 2 COU JEU 1 2 - 0 100 % - - 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Houwald 1 TEENS-CUP (R2a) 6 6 - 0 100 % - - 0 - 0 6 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 7 8 - 0 100 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 15 19 - 5 79 % 1 - 7 13 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Houwald 5 - Biwer 1 B1 0 3 - 1 A3 SIPOS Nandor
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Houwald 5 - Biwer 1 B1 0 3 - 0 A3 LOLAICO Luciano
01/12/2019 TOU N'kaerjeng B1 +0.5 - - - B1 B1 / pl.3
01/12/2019 TOU N'kaerjeng B1 +0.5 - - - A A / pl.3 *
30/11/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2a) S-07 Houwald 1 - Diddeleng 1 B1 0 3 - 2 B2 TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo
30/11/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2a) S-07 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Houwald 1 B1 0 3 - 2 B2 SADIKOVIC Melisa
30/11/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2a) S-07 Houwald 1 - Lenneng 1 B1 0 3 - 0 C1 SCHOLTES Lynn
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Meechtem 2 - Houwald 5 B1 +1 3 - 0 A3 LEISEN Albert
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Meechtem 2 - Houwald 5 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 LETHAL Josy
17/11/2019 TOU Rued B1 +0.5 - - - B1 B1 / pl.3
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Houwald 5 - Diddeleng 3 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 AREND Loris
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Houwald 5 - Diddeleng 3 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 STEPHANY Fränk
10/11/2019 TOU Cado B2 0 - - - HC HC / pl.1
10/11/2019 TOU Cado B2 +1.5 - - - B2 B2 / pl.1
10/11/2019 TOU Cado B2•B1 +1 - - - B1 B1 / pl.2 *
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Lenneng 1 - Houwald 5 B2 0 1 - 3 B1 LIES Charles
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Lenneng 1 - Houwald 5 B2 +0.5 3 - 1 B2 SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Houwald 5 - Fluessweiler 1 B2 0 1 - 3 A3 HORSHKOV Oleg
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Houwald 5 - Fluessweiler 1 B2 +1 3 - 2 B1 WINTERSDORFF Jean-Marc
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Eiter-Waldbr. 3 - Houwald 5 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 SCHUMACHER Fabrice
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Eiter-Waldbr. 3 - Houwald 5 B2 0 1 - 3 B1 LIN Hong Wei
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Union 2 - Houwald 4 B2 +1 3 - 2 B1 ORLYGSSON Viktor
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Union 2 - Houwald 4 B2 0 0 - 3 B1 MACIUCA Andreea
01/10/2019 COU JEU Bartreng 1 - Houwald 2 B2 0 3 - 0 C2 KUFFER Ben
01/10/2019 COU JEU Bartreng 1 - Houwald 2 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 RAUCHS Pit
29/09/2019 TOU Diddeleng B2 +1.5 - - - B2 B2 / pl.1
29/09/2019 TOU Diddeleng B2 +1 - - - B1 B1 / pl.2 *
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Houwald 1 - Lenneng 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C2 SCHOLTES Pit
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Houwald 1 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 SADIKOVIC Melisa
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Houwald 1 - Diddeleng 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Houwald 5 - Mäertert 1 B2 0 1 - 3 B1 SCALISE Stefano
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Houwald 5 - Mäertert 1 B2 +1 3 - 1 B1 BOESEN Serge

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LETHAL Josy Meechtem 37.29 1.01 3-1 32.88
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LEISEN Albert Meechtem 56.76 1.01 3-0 32.33
30/11/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2a) TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo Diddeleng 16.86 1.02 3-2 x 30.86
30/11/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2a) SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 8.77 1.02 3-0 x 30.86
30/11/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2a) SADIKOVIC Melisa Nidderkäerjeng 22.65 1.02 3-2 x 30.86
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEPHANY Fränk Diddeleng 49.63 1.01 3-0 30.86
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) AREND Loris Diddeleng 54.83 1.01 3-1 29.63
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LIES Charles Lenneng 40.87 1.01 1-3 28.06
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric Lenneng 24.70 1.01 3-1 28.07
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HORSHKOV Oleg Fluessweiler 100.00 1.01 1-3 x 27.88
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WINTERSDORFF Jean-Marc Fluessweiler 42.54 1.01 3-2 27.88
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHUMACHER Fabrice Eiter-Waldbr. 35.00 1.01 3-0 26.71
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LIN Hong Wei Eiter-Waldbr. 52.65 1.01 1-3 x 25.86
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ORLYGSSON Viktor Union 41.28 1.01 3-2 25.86
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MACIUCA Andreea Union 43.74 1.01 0-3 x 24.57
01/10/2019 COU JEU RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 11.40 1.00 3-0 x 24.57
01/10/2019 COU JEU KUFFER Ben Bartreng 6.18 1.00 3-0 x 24.57
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCALISE Stefano Mäertert 36.98 1.01 1-3 x 24.57
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BOESEN Serge Mäertert 48.39 1.01 3-1 24.57
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo Diddeleng 10.10 1.02 3-0 x 22.73
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 7.11 1.02 3-0 x 22.73
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) SADIKOVIC Melisa Nidderkäerjeng 20.34 1.02 3-0 22.73
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) MEYLENDER Chris Bäerdref 7.96 1.01 3-2 x 22.50
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) HURT Anna Bäerdref 6.98 1.01 3-1 x 22.50
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 6.49 1.01 3-1 x 22.50
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 4.77 1.01 3-1 x 22.50
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) RIZKI Marwane Bech-Maacher 7.59 1.01 3-0 x 22.50
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) SCHRAM Lena Bech-Maacher 3.17 1.01 3-1 x 22.50
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) PORTELADA Sean Recken 27.33 1.02 0-3 22.50
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) HABSCHEID Sam Recken 11.59 1.02 3-1 x 22.69
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) MORO Edgar Lëntgen 11.57 1.02 3-2 x 22.69
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) COLLE Tom Lëntgen 82.53 1.02 1-3 x 22.69
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) VAN DESSEL Jonathan Hueschtert-F. 61.91 1.02 0-3 x 22.69
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) VAN DESSEL Maël Hueschtert-F. 121.56 1.02 0-3 x 22.69
27/04/2019 CH SEN (Barr) KREMER Marc Ettelbréck 35.44 1.00 3-0 22.69
27/04/2019 CH SEN (Barr) PICKAR Thomas Iechternach 46.96 1.00 3-1 21.41
27/04/2019 CH SEN (Barr) BODEN Fernand Iechternach 60.13 1.00 0-3 x 19.13
27/04/2019 CH SEN (Barr) KRAUS Ben Recken 17.79 1.00 1-3 19.13
27/04/2019 CH SEN (Barr) PORTELADA Mandy Recken 6.77 1.00 2-3 19.55
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 10.55 1.03 3-0 x 20.49
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM MORO Edgar Lëntgen 11.57 1.03 3-2 x 20.49
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM GLOD Levi Briddel 6.50 1.03 3-1 x 20.49
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 1.64 1.03 3-0 x 20.49
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM GUI Kai Yue Bech-Maacher 2.00 1.03 3-0 x 20.49
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric Lenneng 27.54 1.00 3-0 20.49
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHLINK Vincent Lenneng 28.23 1.00 2-3 19.41
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WESQUET Alain Hueschtert-F. 29.12 1.01 3-1 19.45
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WILTGEN Pit Hueschtert-F. 41.65 1.01 1-3 x 17.94
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin HABSCHEID Sam Recken 11.59 1.04 3-0 x 17.94
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin MORO Edgar Lëntgen 11.57 1.04 3-1 x 17.94
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 10.45 1.04 3-0 x 17.94
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin RAGNACCI Tun Lénger 3.98 1.04 3-0 x 17.94
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 10.55 1.04 3-1 x 17.94
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin GLOD Levi Briddel 6.50 1.04 3-0 x 17.94
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin SAHR Aaron Lénger 3.62 1.04 3-0 x 17.94
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin ELSEN Luca Lëntgen 5.82 1.04 2-3 17.94
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin SOARES MARTINS Jesús Union 6.78 1.04 3-0 x 19.09
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) REUTER Max Eiter-Waldbr. 14.41 1.00 3-0 19.09
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) OMS Mara Eiter-Waldbr. 18.23 1.00 3-2 19.09
09/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ELSEN Sonja Lënster 4.47 1.00 3-0 x 18.57
09/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BACK Jean-Claude Lënster 9.92 1.00 3-0 x 18.57
02/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) REGENER Gilles Mamer 13.69 1.00 3-0 x 18.57
02/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LUXEN Lucas Mamer 17.35 1.00 3-0 18.57
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : B2-B3 SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 18.79 1.06 2-3 18.07
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : PrM SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 18.79 1.01 2-3 18.66
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : PrM RAGNACCI Tun Lénger 2.97 1.01 3-1 x 19.51
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : PrM TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 2.44 1.01 3-0 x 19.51
26/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GERBER Christophe Bartreng 13.09 1.00 3-1 x 19.51
26/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FRITSCH Gilbert Bartreng 16.62 1.00 3-0 19.51
20/01/2019 KIDS-CUP (TF) WANTZ Gene Recken 21.42 1.08 2-3 19.08
20/01/2019 KIDS-CUP (TF) HABSCHEID Sam Recken 7.96 1.08 3-1 x 19.80
19/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) VIHERLAIHO Leon Briddel 3.33 1.00 3-0 x 19.80
19/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GLOD Levi Briddel 5.45 1.00 3-2 x 19.80
15/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) THILL Pol Lenneng 22.24 1.00 0-3 19.80
15/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) VAN DER HOEF Jeroen Lenneng 18.12 1.00 3-2 21.02
08/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) GEBELE Kevin Nouspelt 23.17 1.00 2-3 20.00
08/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) LEHNERT Yves Nouspelt 21.71 1.00 3-1 22.23
01/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) KNOPPEK Jürgen Stroossen 9.22 1.00 3-1 x 15.59
01/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) NIGHTINGALE Anthony Stroossen 11.72 1.00 3-1 15.59
01/12/2018 KIDS-CUP (TF) STEPHANY Loris Diddeleng 40.78 1.06 1-3 x -
01/12/2018 KIDS-CUP (TF) TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo Diddeleng 3.71 1.06 3-1 x -