Luxembourg logo

DT Nidderkäerjeng - SADIKOVIC Melisa

Général

Classement B1 0
Points VB-RGL 266.02
Place VB-RGL 358

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Nidderkäerjeng 2 CH SEN (R1) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1
Nidderkäerjeng 3 CH SEN (R1) 3 3 - 3 50 % - - 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1
Nidderkäerjeng 1 CH JEU (R2) 8 15 - 1 94 % - - 7 - 1 0 - 0 8 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 12 18 - 6 75 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Nidderkäerjeng 1 TEENS-CUP (TF) 6 5 - 1 83 % - - 0 - 1 5 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 5 - 1 83 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 18 23 - 7 77 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
04/07/2021 Crit CAD B1 0 3 - 0 C1 DUMONT Tessy
04/07/2021 Crit CAD B1 0 3 - 0 B3 GRÜN Chloé
04/07/2021 Crit CAD B1 0 3 - 1 B3 WEBER Lea
04/07/2021 Crit CAD B1 0 3 - 0 C1 HURT Lisa
04/07/2021 Crit CAD B1 0 3 - 0 C1 PORTELADA Mandy
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Bäerdref 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 B1 0 3 - 1 C1 HURT Lisa
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Bäerdref 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 B1 0 3 - 1 B3 HURT Anna
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Diddeleng 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 B1 0 3 - 0 C1 SRODKA Wojtek
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Diddeleng 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 STEPHANY Loris
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Houwald 1 B1 0 3 - 0 D2 DENAUW Léo
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Houwald 1 B1 0 3 - 0 B3 BAHTOVIC Maysa
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : CAD B1 0 3 - 1 B3 BAHTOVIC Maysa
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : CAD B1 0 2 - 3 B3 WEBER Lea
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : CAD B1 0 3 - 2 C2 SCHROEDER Jona
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : CAD B1 0 3 - 0 C1 PORTELADA Mandy
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) J-1E Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Bartreng 1 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 RAUCHS Pit
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) J-1E Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Bartreng 1 B1 0 3 - 0 C1 RECKEL Jim
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) J-1D Hueschtert-F. 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 B1 0 3 - 1 B2 HOLDERBEKE Gwenaël
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) J-1D Hueschtert-F. 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 B1 0 3 - 0 B3 PIQUARD Emilie
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Préizerdaul 1 B2 +1 3 - 1 B1 FERBER Foos
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Préizerdaul 1 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 ZWANK Nash
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Recken 2 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 PORTELADA Mandy
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Recken 2 B2 0 3 - 0 C2 KRAUS Lenn
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Bäerdref 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 HURT Anna
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Bäerdref 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C2 MEYLENDER Chris
09/05/2021 TEENS-CUP (TF) S-08 Houwald 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 B2 0 0 - 3 A3 MIKALAUSKAS Karolis
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-04 Nidderkäerjeng 3 - Kordall 1 B2 +0.5 3 - 1 B2 FLAMMANG Patrick
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-04 Nidderkäerjeng 3 - Kordall 1 B2 +0.5 3 - 2 B2 WOITRIN Arthur
04/10/2020 MC-QT-2 (HW) B2 0 1 - 3 A2 GONDERINGER Tessy
04/10/2020 MC-QT-2 (HW) B2 0 3 - 0 B3 BAHTOVIC Maysa
04/10/2020 MC-QT-2 (HW) B2 0 1 - 3 B1 MACIUCA Andreea
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-03 Lénger 3 - Nidderkäerjeng 3 B2 0 2 - 3 B1 ESPINOSA José
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-03 Lénger 3 - Nidderkäerjeng 3 B2 0 1 - 3 B1 EYDT Bob
27/09/2020 MC-QT-1 (DL) B2 0 0 - 3 B1 MACIUCA Andreea
27/09/2020 MC-QT-1 (DL) B2 0 3 - 1 B1 SADIKOVIC Enisa
27/09/2020 MC-QT-1 (DL) B2 0 2 - 3 B1 BARBOSA Ariel
27/09/2020 MC-QT-1 (DL) B2 0 1 - 3 A2 DE NUTTE Sarah
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-02 Nidderkäerjeng 3 - Bech-Maacher 1 B2 0 1 - 3 B1 WILTZIUS Alain
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-02 Nidderkäerjeng 3 - Bech-Maacher 1 B2 +1 3 - 2 B1 MULLER Jo
26/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-02 Diddeleng 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 B2 +1 3 - 2 B1 TAVARES Ricardo
26/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-02 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Lénger 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 RAGNACCI Tun
26/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-02 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Recken 2 B2 0 3 - 0 D1 THELEN Sophie
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-01 Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Recken 1 B2 0 0 - 3 A3 WANTZ Gene
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-01 Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Recken 1 B2 0 1 - 3 A3 PORTELADA Sean
19/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-01 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Bartreng 1 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 RAUCHS Pit
19/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-01 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Recken 2 B2 0 3 - 0 D1 THELEN Sophie
18/09/2020 MC-FT B2 0 2 - 3 A3 PONCIN Julie
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : CAD B2 0 0 - 3 B3 WEBER Lea
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : CAD B2 0 3 - 0 D1 THELEN Sophie
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : CAD B2 0 0 - 3 B3 GRÜN Chloé

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
05/09/2021 Ch Nat : Dam A-B MEYER Sarah Houwald 370.72 1.08 2-4 x 266.02
04/07/2021 Crit CAD DUMONT Tessy Lënster 189.65 1.04 3-0 x 266.02
04/07/2021 Crit CAD GRÜN Chloé Fluessweiler 201.85 1.04 3-0 266.02
04/07/2021 Crit CAD WEBER Lea Hueschtert-F. 203.41 1.04 3-1 265.55
04/07/2021 Crit CAD HURT Lisa Bäerdref 172.72 1.04 3-0 x 264.97
04/07/2021 Crit CAD PORTELADA Mandy Recken 177.60 1.04 3-0 x 264.97
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) HURT Lisa Bäerdref 172.72 1.02 3-1 x 264.97
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) HURT Anna Bäerdref 203.33 1.02 3-1 264.97
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) SRODKA Wojtek Diddeleng 154.59 1.02 3-0 x 264.55
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) STEPHANY Loris Diddeleng 377.22 1.02 0-3 264.55
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) DENAUW Léo Houwald 118.02 1.02 3-0 x 264.82
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) BAHTOVIC Maysa Houwald 221.45 1.02 3-0 264.82
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : CAD BAHTOVIC Maysa Houwald 221.45 1.03 3-1 263.34
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : CAD WEBER Lea Hueschtert-F. 203.41 1.03 2-3 261.60
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : CAD SCHROEDER Jona Préizerdaul 188.50 1.03 3-2 x 267.11
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : CAD PORTELADA Mandy Recken 177.60 1.03 3-0 x 267.11
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) RECKEL Jim Bartreng 167.83 1.01 3-0 x 267.11
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 225.38 1.01 3-0 267.11
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) PIQUARD Emilie Hueschtert-F. 207.19 1.01 3-0 265.41
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) HOLDERBEKE Gwenaël Hueschtert-F. 236.98 1.01 3-1 264.77
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) ZWANK Nash Préizerdaul 185.97 1.01 3-0 x 261.95
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 238.24 1.01 3-1 261.95
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) KRAUS Lenn Recken 143.92 1.01 3-0 x 258.72
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) PORTELADA Mandy Recken 177.60 1.01 3-0 x 258.72
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) MEYLENDER Chris Bäerdref 178.66 1.01 3-0 x 258.72
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) HURT Anna Bäerdref 203.33 1.01 3-0 258.72
09/05/2021 TEENS-CUP (TF) MIKALAUSKAS Karolis Houwald 373.84 1.06 0-3 x 257.87
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) FLAMMANG Patrick Kordall 266.58 1.01 3-1 257.87
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) WOITRIN Arthur Kordall 250.00 1.01 3-2 251.61
04/10/2020 MC-QT-2 (HW) GONDERINGER Tessy Rued 478.13 1.06 1-3 x 245.99
04/10/2020 MC-QT-2 (HW) BAHTOVIC Maysa Houwald 221.45 1.03 3-0 245.99
04/10/2020 MC-QT-2 (HW) MACIUCA Andreea Union 312.45 1.03 1-3 241.89
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) EYDT Bob Lénger 297.37 1.01 1-3 243.92
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) ESPINOSA José Lénger 303.05 1.01 2-3 247.47
27/09/2020 MC-QT-1 (DL) MACIUCA Andreea Union 312.45 1.03 0-3 251.33
27/09/2020 MC-QT-1 (DL) SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 336.13 1.03 3-1 254.90
27/09/2020 MC-QT-1 (DL) BARBOSA Ariel Iechternach 352.24 1.03 2-3 x 232.06
27/09/2020 MC-QT-1 (DL) DE NUTTE Sarah Diddeleng 510.00 1.03 1-3 x 232.06
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) MULLER Jo Bech-Maacher 283.99 1.01 3-2 232.06
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) WILTZIUS Alain Bech-Maacher 307.56 1.01 1-3 213.38
26/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R2) TAVARES Ricardo Diddeleng 268.97 1.02 3-2 214.13
26/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R2) RAGNACCI Tun Lénger 174.05 1.02 3-0 189.00
26/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R2) THELEN Sophie Recken 117.96 1.02 3-0 x 179.58
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) PORTELADA Sean Recken 324.57 1.03 1-3 x 179.58
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) WANTZ Gene Recken 357.96 1.03 0-3 x 179.58
19/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R1) RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 225.38 1.00 3-0 179.58
19/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R1) THELEN Sophie Recken 117.96 1.00 3-0 149.54
18/09/2020 MC-FT PONCIN Julie Houwald 363.19 1.10 2-3 x 147.09
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : CAD WEBER Lea Hueschtert-F. 203.41 1.03 0-3 147.09
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : CAD THELEN Sophie Recken 117.96 1.03 3-0 150.45
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : CAD GRÜN Chloé Fluessweiler 201.85 1.03 0-3 139.30