Luxembourg logo

DT Nidderkäerjeng - SADIKOVIC Enisa

Général

Classement B1 +2
Points VB-RGL 51.07
Place VB-RGL 232

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Nidderkäerjeng 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 5 3 - 7 30 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 3 1 - 4
Nidderkäerjeng 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 10 18 - 2 90 % 5 - 5 50 % 4 - 2 6 - 0 4 - 0 4 - 0
Nidderkäerjeng 1 CH DAM 1 2 - 0 100 % - - 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 16 23 - 9 72 % 5 - 10 33 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Nidderkäerjeng 2 COU DAM 1 1 - 0 100 % - - 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Nidderkäerjeng 1 COU DAM 1 1 - 0 100 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Nidderkäerjeng 1 COU JEU 2 2 - 2 50 % - - 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Nidderkäerjeng 1 TEENS-C. (R2a) 9 7 - 2 78 % - - 7 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 13 11 - 4 73 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 29 34 - 13 72 % 5 - 10 33 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Esch Abol 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 3 B1 -0.5 2 - 3 B1 SCUTO Matteo
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Esch Abol 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 3 B1 0 3 - 1 B2 MIJI Ernest
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam A-B B1 0 3 - 4 A3 PONCIN Julie
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam A-B B1 +1 4 - 3 A3 HARTMANN Carole
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam A-B B1 0 4 - 0 B3 LOMBARDI Vanessa
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 WALDBILLIG Francis
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 B1 -1 0 - 3 B2 ZUANG Max
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Cado 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 HOSS Maxime
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Cado 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 MEDRIK Milos
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Diddeleng 2 B1 0 1 - 3 A3 STEPHANY Loris
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Diddeleng 2 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 STEPHANY Noah
19/01/2020 MC-QT-4 (BP) B1 0 0 - 3 A2 GONDERINGER Tessy
19/01/2020 MC-QT-4 (BP) B1 0 3 - 2 A3 PONCIN Julie
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Ierpeldeng 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 STEBENS Guy
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Ierpeldeng 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 B1 -0.5 0 - 3 B1 SCHMIT Max
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 ADELAKUN Stanley
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 OMS Thierry
10/01/2020 COU DAM Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 B1 0 3 - 0 C2 ROSSIGNON Elena
29/12/2019 MC-QT-3 (RK) B1 0 1 - 3 B1 SIMON Martine
29/12/2019 MC-QT-3 (RK) B1 0 3 - 2 B1 MEZZAPESA Lorella
29/12/2019 MC-QT-3 (RK) B1 0 3 - 1 B3 WEBER Lea
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin B1 0 3 - 0 C3 GILLEN Nataly
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin B1 0 3 - 0 C3 NICLOU Célina
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin B1 0 3 - 0 C2 HURT Lisa
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin B1 0 3 - 1 C1 DUMONT Tessy
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin B1 0 3 - 0 C1 PORTELADA Mandy
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin B1 0 3 - 0 D1 VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin B1 0 3 - 0 D2 REFUELA Charlène
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Nidderkäerjeng 3 - Féngeg 1 B1 0 3 - 1 B3 DI CINO Luca
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Nidderkäerjeng 3 - Féngeg 1 B1 0 3 - 1 B2 THORN Alain
10/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Habscht 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 3 B1 0 3 - 2 B3 KARTHEISER Michel
10/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Habscht 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 3 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 BINTZ René
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Nidderkäerjeng 3 - Bartreng 2 B1 0 3 - 0 B3 GERBER Yannick
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Nidderkäerjeng 3 - Bartreng 2 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 RAUCHS Claude
30/11/2019 TEENS-C. (R2a) S-07 Lenneng 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 B1 0 3 - 1 C1 SCHOLTES Lynn
30/11/2019 TEENS-C. (R2a) S-07 Diddeleng 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 STEPHANY Loris
30/11/2019 TEENS-C. (R2a) S-07 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Houwald 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 MIKALAUSKAS Karolis
23/11/2019 CH DAM Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 B1 0 3 - 2 B3 PIQUARD Emilie
23/11/2019 CH DAM Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 B1 0 3 - 1 C1 LACHAMBRE Marie
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Nidderkäerjeng 3 - Esch Abol 2 B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 SCUTO Matteo
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Nidderkäerjeng 3 - Esch Abol 2 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 MIJI Ernest
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Zolwer 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 3 B1 0 3 - 0 C1 FABER Marc
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Zolwer 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 3 B1 -1 1 - 3 B2 KLENSCH Marc
24/10/2019 COU DAM Lenneng 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 B1 0 3 - 0 C1 SCHOLTES Lynn
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Nidderkäerjeng 3 - Lénger 4 B1 0 3 - 0 B3 RECKINGER Jeff
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Nidderkäerjeng 3 - Lénger 4 B1 0 3 - 1 B3 MORIS Jason
15/10/2019 COU JEU Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Diddeleng 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 STEPHANY Loris
15/10/2019 COU JEU Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Diddeleng 1 B1 0 1 - 3 B1 STEPHANY Noah
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Schëffleng 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 3 B1 0 3 - 1 B3 GAUDRONT Cyrille
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Schëffleng 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 3 B1 0 3 - 2 B2 THORN Louka
06/10/2019 TOU Houwald B1 +1 - - - B1 B1 / pl.2
06/10/2019 MC-QT-2 (HW) B1 0 3 - 1 B1 MACIUCA Andreea
06/10/2019 MC-QT-2 (HW) B1 0 2 - 3 B1 CAMERLYNCK Chiara
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Nidderkäerjeng 3 - Mamer 1 B1 0 3 - 1 B2 PAUQUET Sascha
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Nidderkäerjeng 3 - Mamer 1 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 BARNICH Marc
01/10/2019 COU JEU Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 B2 +1 3 - 0 B1 DONAT David
01/10/2019 COU JEU Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 B2 +1 3 - 1 B1 TRIERWEILER Roby
29/09/2019 TOU Diddeleng B2 +0.5 - - - B2 B2 / pl.3
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Uewerkäerjeng 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 3 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 SEYLER Damien
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Uewerkäerjeng 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 3 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 DA SILVA OLIVEIRA Kevin
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Lenneng 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 SCHOLTES Lynn
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Diddeleng 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 B2 +1.5 3 - 2 A3 STEPHANY Loris
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Houwald 1 B2 +1.5 3 - 1 A3 MIKALAUSKAS Karolis
22/09/2019 TOU Esch B2 +1.5 - - - B2 B2 / pl.1
22/09/2019 MC-QT-1 (EA) B2 0 0 - 3 B1 MACIUCA Andreea
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Préizerdaul 1 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 FERBER Foos
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Bartreng 1 B2 0 3 - 1 C1 RAUCHS Pit
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Recken 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 B2 0 3 - 0 C2 PIERRE Emile
15/09/2019 TOU Lenger B2 +1.5 - - - B2 B2 / pl.1

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCUTO Matteo Esch Abol 50.01 1.00 2-3 50.47
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MIJI Ernest Esch Abol 21.64 1.00 3-1 x 51.07
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam A-B PONCIN Julie Houwald 65.76 1.08 3-4 51.07
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam A-B HARTMANN Carole Iechternach 72.71 1.08 4-3 51.20
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam A-B LOMBARDI Vanessa Eiter-Waldbr. 15.35 1.08 4-0 x 49.16
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) ZUANG Max Beetebuerg-P. 29.31 1.02 0-3 49.16
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) WALDBILLIG Francis Beetebuerg-P. 43.75 1.02 3-2 50.32
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOSS Maxime Cado 81.80 1.02 0-3 x 49.94
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEDRIK Milos Cado 86.90 1.02 0-3 x 49.94
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEPHANY Loris Diddeleng 76.54 1.02 1-3 x 49.94
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEPHANY Noah Diddeleng 65.81 1.02 0-3 49.94
19/01/2020 MC-QT-4 (BP) GONDERINGER Tessy Rued 228.86 1.06 0-3 x 50.16
19/01/2020 MC-QT-4 (BP) PONCIN Julie Houwald 65.76 1.06 3-2 50.16
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Max Ierpeldeng 41.83 1.02 0-3 48.23
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEBENS Guy Ierpeldeng 68.24 1.02 0-3 49.16
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) OMS Thierry Eiter-Waldbr. 30.50 1.02 3-1 x 49.29
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) ADELAKUN Stanley Eiter-Waldbr. 38.34 1.02 3-2 49.29
10/01/2020 COU DAM ROSSIGNON Elena Nidderkäerjeng 9.76 1.06 3-0 x 49.14
29/12/2019 MC-QT-3 (RK) SIMON Martine Recken 79.46 1.06 1-3 x 49.14
29/12/2019 MC-QT-3 (RK) MEZZAPESA Lorella Houwald 44.88 1.03 3-2 49.14
29/12/2019 MC-QT-3 (RK) WEBER Lea Hueschtert-F. 12.58 1.03 3-1 x 48.46
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 2.51 1.04 3-0 x 48.46
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin NICLOU Célina Biekerech 2.51 1.04 3-0 x 48.46
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin HURT Lisa Bäerdref 6.05 1.04 3-0 x 48.46
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin DUMONT Tessy Lënster 7.67 1.04 3-1 x 48.46
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin PORTELADA Mandy Recken 9.97 1.04 3-0 x 48.46
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce Bäerdref 1.87 1.04 3-0 x 48.46
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin REFUELA Charlène Lëntgen 1.53 1.04 3-0 x 48.46
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THORN Alain Féngeg 24.34 1.00 3-1 x 48.46
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DI CINO Luca Féngeg 19.47 1.00 3-1 x 48.46
10/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KARTHEISER Michel Habscht 24.59 1.00 3-2 x 48.46
10/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BINTZ René Habscht 31.59 1.00 3-1 x 48.46
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GERBER Yannick Bartreng 14.07 1.00 3-0 x 48.46
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RAUCHS Claude Bartreng 22.42 1.00 3-0 x 48.46
30/11/2019 TEENS-C. (R2a) SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 8.77 1.02 3-1 x 48.46
30/11/2019 TEENS-C. (R2a) STEPHANY Loris Diddeleng 76.54 1.02 0-3 x 48.46
30/11/2019 TEENS-C. (R2a) MIKALAUSKAS Karolis Houwald 79.50 1.02 0-3 x 48.46
23/11/2019 CH DAM PIQUARD Emilie Hueschtert-F. 16.67 1.02 3-2 x 48.46
23/11/2019 CH DAM LACHAMBRE Marie Hueschtert-F. 11.55 1.02 3-1 x 48.46
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MIJI Ernest Esch Abol 23.62 1.00 3-0 x 48.46
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCUTO Matteo Esch Abol 48.51 1.00 3-2 48.46
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FABER Marc Zolwer 15.96 1.00 3-0 x 47.51
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KLENSCH Marc Zolwer 36.88 1.00 1-3 47.51
24/10/2019 COU DAM SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 7.74 1.02 3-0 x 48.94
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MORIS Jason Lénger 20.12 1.00 3-1 x 48.94
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RECKINGER Jeff Lénger 18.92 1.00 3-0 x 48.94
15/10/2019 COU JEU STEPHANY Loris Diddeleng 63.90 1.02 0-3 48.94
15/10/2019 COU JEU STEPHANY Noah Diddeleng 67.40 1.02 1-3 49.29
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THORN Louka Schëffleng 32.38 1.00 3-2 x 49.52
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GAUDRONT Cyrille Schëffleng 17.52 1.00 3-1 x 49.52
06/10/2019 MC-QT-2 (HW) MACIUCA Andreea Union 43.74 1.03 3-1 49.52
06/10/2019 MC-QT-2 (HW) CAMERLYNCK Chiara Houwald 50.21 1.03 2-3 48.72
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PAUQUET Sascha Mamer 33.99 1.00 3-1 x 49.89
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BARNICH Marc Mamer 32.87 1.00 3-0 x 49.89
01/10/2019 COU JEU DONAT David Hueschtert-F. 36.47 1.00 3-0 x 49.89
01/10/2019 COU JEU TRIERWEILER Roby Hueschtert-F. 46.28 1.00 3-1 49.89
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DA SILVA OLIVEIRA Kevin Uewerkäerjeng 13.18 1.00 3-0 x 48.83
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SEYLER Damien Uewerkäerjeng 10.76 1.00 3-0 x 48.83
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 7.74 1.02 3-0 x 48.83
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) STEPHANY Loris Diddeleng 63.90 1.02 3-2 48.83
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) MIKALAUSKAS Karolis Houwald 85.98 1.02 3-1 45.05
22/09/2019 MC-QT-1 (EA) MACIUCA Andreea Union 43.74 1.06 0-3 37.09
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 15.77 1.00 3-0 x 37.85
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 11.40 1.00 3-1 x 37.85
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) PIERRE Emile Recken 6.44 1.00 3-0 x 37.85
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) ROUKOZ Paul Briddel 22.41 1.02 2-3 37.85
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) GLOD Levi Briddel 6.50 1.02 3-0 x 41.07
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 8.77 1.02 3-0 x 41.07
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) KUFFER Tom Bartreng 6.99 1.02 3-1 x 41.07
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) SAHR Aaron Lénger 3.62 1.02 3-0 x 41.07
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) RAGNACCI Tun Lénger 3.98 1.02 3-0 x 41.07
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM FEYDER Lena Berbuerg 2.01 1.03 3-0 x 41.07
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM BERG Vanessa Hueschtert-F. 1.59 1.03 3-0 x 41.07
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 1.36 1.03 3-0 x 41.07
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ESPINOSA José Lénger 60.02 1.02 0-3 41.07
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCORNAIENCHI David Lénger 65.10 1.02 3-1 41.07
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) XU Wenze Bartreng 35.00 1.00 2-3 31.63
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KARTHEISER Michel Habscht 22.57 1.00 2-3 33.67
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FABER Jeannot Habscht 21.94 1.00 2-3 39.85
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin HEINEN Jill Wëntger 1.43 1.04 3-0 x 52.43
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin MAJERUS Sally Hueschtert-F. 1.74 1.04 3-0 x 52.43
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin MARKOVSKI Alizée Houwald 1.38 1.04 3-0 x 52.43
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin REFUELA Charlène Lëntgen 1.28 1.04 3-0 x 52.43
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin MELONE Laura Lénger 2.18 1.04 3-0 x 52.43
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin NICLOU Célina Biekerech 2.08 1.04 3-0 x 52.43
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin HIERZIG Claire Réimech 1.37 1.04 3-0 x 52.43
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin BERG Vanessa Hueschtert-F. 1.59 1.04 3-0 x 52.43
10/03/2019 Crit PrM : Fin RISCHARD Lynn Nidderkäerjeng 1.47 1.04 3-0 x 52.43
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PAUQUET Sascha Mamer 34.74 1.00 0-3 52.43
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BARNICH Pierre Mamer 19.73 1.00 3-1 x 81.59
02/03/2019 CH DAM KENT Jorden Eiter-Waldbr. 3.90 1.00 3-0 x 81.59
02/03/2019 CH DAM LOMBARDI Vanessa Eiter-Waldbr. 14.89 1.00 3-0 x 81.59
02/03/2019 CH DAM SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 6.49 1.00 3-1 x 81.59
02/03/2019 CH DAM GRÜN Chloé Fluessweiler 10.51 1.00 3-0 x 81.59
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Dam A-B GONDERINGER Tessy Rued 207.49 1.08 0-4 x 81.59
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Dam A-B CAMERLYNCK Chiara Houwald 56.80 1.08 4-2 81.59