Luxembourg logo

DT Berbourg - FEYDER Lena

Général

Classement C2 +1
Points VB-RGL 3.38
Place VB-RGL 1734

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Berbuerg 6 CH SEN (N2-D5) 5 8 - 2 80 % 2 - 3 40 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 5 - 0 3 - 2
Berbuerg 8 CH SEN (D6•HR) 1 3 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Berbuerg 7 CH SEN (D6•RR) 4 12 - 0 100 % 3 - 0 100 % 4 - 0 4 - 0 4 - 0 0 - 0
Berbuerg 1 CH CAD (R3) 12 11 - 25 31 % - - 2 - 10 3 - 9 6 - 6 0 - 0
Berbuerg 1 CH MIN (R2) 4 3 - 5 38 % - - 0 - 2 0 - 2 3 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 26 37 - 32 54 % 6 - 3 67 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Berbuerg 1 KIDS-CUP (R2) 6 4 - 2 67 % - - 4 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 4 - 2 67 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 32 41 - 34 55 % 6 - 3 67 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) M-2 Berbuerg 1 - Préizerdaul 1 C2 0 0 - 3 B2 FERBER Foos
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) M-2 Berbuerg 1 - Préizerdaul 1 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 FLICK DEISGES Pol
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) M-2 Berbuerg 1 - Bartreng 1 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 OLINGER Pit
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) M-2 Berbuerg 1 - Bartreng 1 C2 0 0 - 3 C2 STREITZ Mathieu
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Préizerdaul 1 - Berbuerg 1 C2 0 0 - 3 B2 FERBER Foos
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Préizerdaul 1 - Berbuerg 1 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 FELTGEN Patrick
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Berbuerg 1 - Lëntgen 1 C2 0 3 - 2 D1 MAINDRON Kamilis
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Berbuerg 1 - Lëntgen 1 C2 0 1 - 3 C3 THEISEN Philip
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Iechternach 4 - Berbuerg 6 C2 -1.5 0 - 3 D1 ARTEMOV Alexey
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Iechternach 4 - Berbuerg 6 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 GOUVEIA Claudio
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Berbuerg 1 - Lénger 1 C2 +1.5 3 - 2 B3 SAHR Aaron
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Berbuerg 1 - Lénger 1 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 RAGNACCI Tun
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Berbuerg 1 - Lénger 1 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 SAHR Jonah
29/02/2020 L&G-Day C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 ARAJA Inita
29/02/2020 L&G-Day C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 WEBER Alexandra
29/02/2020 L&G-Day C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 KIENER Lucie
29/02/2020 L&G-Day C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 EBERHARD Zsofia
29/02/2020 L&G-Day C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 TEIXEIRA MAIA Mélanie
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Berbuerg 6 - Biwer 4 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 SCHMIT Claude
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Berbuerg 6 - Biwer 4 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 THEIS Kevin
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Diddeleng 1 - Berbuerg 1 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 SRODKA Wojtek
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Diddeleng 1 - Berbuerg 1 C3 +1 3 - 1 C2 WILMES Brix
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Diddeleng 1 - Berbuerg 1 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 CAMPORESE Scotty
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Miedernach 4 - Berbuerg 7 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 ALMEIDA Natalina
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Miedernach 4 - Berbuerg 7 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 BERRY Victor
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Miedernach 4 - Berbuerg 7 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 BERRY Richard
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN C3 0 0 - 3 C1•B3 SCHOLTES Pit
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN C3 +1 3 - 0 C2 HURT Lisa
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN C3 0 3 - 1 D2 SCHMIT Luca
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 C3 0 2 - 3 C3 HORTSCH Cobe
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Berbuerg 7 - Iechternach 5 C3 0 0 - 0 -
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Bartreng 2 - Berbuerg 1 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 STREITZ Mathieu
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Bartreng 2 - Berbuerg 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 REPOSSI Roman
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Bartreng 2 - Berbuerg 1 C3 0 1 - 3 C1 KUFFER Tom
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Méischdref 4 - Berbuerg 6 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 WERNER Marc
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Méischdref 4 - Berbuerg 6 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 MOHR Sally
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Recken 1 - Berbuerg 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 KRAUS Lenn
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Recken 1 - Berbuerg 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 MAJERUS Charel
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Recken 1 - Berbuerg 1 C3 0 3 - 0 C1 PIERRE Emile
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Reiland 1 - Berbuerg 6 C3 0 3 - 0 D3 STEINBACH Carole
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Reiland 1 - Berbuerg 6 C3 0 3 - 0 D3 STEINBACH Larry
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Berbuerg 1 - Bartreng 1 C3 0 0 - 3 B3 RAUCHS Pit
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Berbuerg 1 - Bartreng 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 TÖRÖK Samuel
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Berbuerg 1 - Bartreng 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 KUFFER Tom
31/12/2019 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Bäerdref 7 - Berbuerg 7 C3 0 0 - 0 -
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Diddeleng 1 - Berbuerg 1 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 SRODKA Wojtek
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Diddeleng 1 - Berbuerg 1 C3 0 0 - 3 B2 TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Diddeleng 1 - Berbuerg 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 WILMES Brix
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Berbuerg 6 - Noumer 2 C3 +1 3 - 2 C2 GOMMANS Chris
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Berbuerg 6 - Noumer 2 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 KIEFFER Marcel
05/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Berbuerg 1 - Lénger 1 C3 0 1 - 3 B3 SAHR Aaron
05/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Berbuerg 1 - Lénger 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 NICLOU Célina
05/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Berbuerg 1 - Lénger 1 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 NICLOU Noah
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Uewerdonwen 6 - Berbuerg 7 C3 0 0 - 0 -
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C3 0 0 - 3 C3 TEIXEIRA MAIA Mélanie
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C3 0 0 - 3 C3 KILL Christine
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 HARPES Lynn
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C3 0 2 - 3 C3 TEIXEIRA MAIA Mélanie
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 GILLEN Nataly
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Berbuerg 1 - Lëntgen 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 CHARRIER Raphael
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Berbuerg 1 - Lëntgen 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 THEISEN Max
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Berbuerg 1 - Lëntgen 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 TIBOLD Sam
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Bäerdref 6 - Berbuerg 7 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 MELO Filipe
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Bäerdref 6 - Berbuerg 7 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 JADE Jérôme
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Bäerdref 6 - Berbuerg 7 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 LOUREIRO Adrien
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Berbuerg 1 - Recken 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C1 PORTELADA Mandy
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Berbuerg 1 - Recken 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C2 PIERRE Emile
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Berbuerg 1 - Recken 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 KRAUS Lenn
02/11/2019 TOU Gr'maacher D1 +0.5 - - - D1 D1 / pl.3
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Berbuerg 7 - Méischdref 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 BENSCH Suzanne
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Berbuerg 7 - Méischdref 5 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 KRAUSE Alexandra
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Berbuerg 7 - Méischdref 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 BARZEN Nils
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Lénger 1 - Berbuerg 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C1 SAHR Aaron
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Lénger 1 - Berbuerg 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C2 NICLOU Noah
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Lénger 1 - Berbuerg 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 SAHR Jonah
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Fluessweiler 8 - Berbuerg 8 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 WINTERSDORFF Thanou
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Fluessweiler 8 - Berbuerg 8 D1 0 3 - 0
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Fluessweiler 8 - Berbuerg 8 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 CHEN Ylair
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Berbuerg 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 WILMES Brix
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Berbuerg 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 B3 TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Berbuerg 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 SRODKA Wojtek
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Berbuerg 7 - Gréiwemaacher 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 ALAMO GOMEZ Miguel
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Berbuerg 7 - Gréiwemaacher 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 SVOBODA Vlastimil
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Berbuerg 7 - Gréiwemaacher 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 SVOBODOVÁ Kamila
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Bartreng 1 - Berbuerg 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 KUFFER Tom
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Bartreng 1 - Berbuerg 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C1 RAUCHS Pit
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Bartreng 1 - Berbuerg 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C2 TÖRÖK Samuel
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Berbuerg 7 - D1 0 0 - 0 -
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Berbuerg 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 PAVANI Fabio
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Ettelbréck 1 - Berbuerg 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 DIJOU Cédric

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) FLICK DEISGES Pol Préizerdaul 5.91 1.02 3-1 4.16
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 20.74 1.02 0-3 x 4.08
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) OLINGER Pit Bartreng 7.19 1.02 0-3 x 4.08
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) STREITZ Mathieu Bartreng 4.76 1.02 0-3 4.08
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) FELTGEN Patrick Préizerdaul 7.47 1.02 3-0 4.10
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 20.74 1.02 0-3 x 3.97
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 2.48 1.02 1-3 3.97
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) MAINDRON Kamilis Lëntgen 2.02 1.02 3-2 x 4.02
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GOUVEIA Claudio Iechternach 4.18 1.00 3-2 4.02
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) ARTEMOV Alexey Iechternach 3.58 1.00 0-3 3.98
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) SAHR Jonah Lénger 5.81 1.02 1-3 4.02
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) SAHR Aaron Lénger 13.24 1.02 3-2 4.02
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) RAGNACCI Tun Lénger 7.86 1.02 0-3 x 3.68
29/02/2020 L&G-Day ARAJA Inita Weimeschhaff 4.74 1.02 3-1 3.68
29/02/2020 L&G-Day WEBER Alexandra Lënster 5.54 1.02 3-2 3.61
29/02/2020 L&G-Day KIENER Lucie Mondorf 4.80 1.02 3-1 3.51
29/02/2020 L&G-Day EBERHARD Zsofia Lënster 3.46 1.02 3-0 3.43
29/02/2020 L&G-Day TEIXEIRA MAIA Mélanie Houwald 3.10 1.02 3-0 3.40
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) THEIS Kevin Biwer 5.52 1.00 3-0 3.38
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Claude Biwer 5.41 1.00 3-0 3.26
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) CAMPORESE Scotty Diddeleng 1.93 1.02 3-2 x 3.15
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) WILMES Brix Diddeleng 2.81 1.02 3-1 3.15
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) SRODKA Wojtek Diddeleng 4.20 1.02 1-3 3.13
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) BERRY Victor Miedernach 1.73 1.00 3-0 x 3.13
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) ALMEIDA Natalina Miedernach 1.68 1.00 3-1 x 3.13
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) BERRY Richard Miedernach 1.75 1.00 3-0 x 3.13
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 9.08 1.01 0-3 x 3.13
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN HURT Lisa Bäerdref 6.05 1.01 3-0 3.13
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN SCHMIT Luca Bech 1.53 1.01 3-1 x 2.97
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 HORTSCH Cobe Gréiwemaacher 7.24 1.02 2-3 x 2.97
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 1.75 1.02 3-0 x 2.97
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) STREITZ Mathieu Bartreng 4.76 1.02 0-3 x 2.97
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) KUFFER Tom Bartreng 10.33 1.02 1-3 x 2.97
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) WERNER Marc Méischdref 3.79 1.00 3-2 2.97
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MOHR Sally Méischdref 3.11 1.00 3-0 2.90
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) MAJERUS Charel Recken 2.13 1.02 3-1 2.86
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) KRAUS Lenn Recken 2.46 1.02 3-0 2.86
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEINBACH Larry Reiland 1.50 1.00 3-0 x 2.84
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEINBACH Carole Reiland 1.50 1.00 3-0 x 2.84
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 4.75 1.02 0-3 x 2.84
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 13.90 1.02 0-3 x 2.84
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) KUFFER Tom Bartreng 10.33 1.02 0-3 x 2.84
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) WILMES Brix Diddeleng 2.81 1.02 3-0 2.84
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) SRODKA Wojtek Diddeleng 4.20 1.02 2-3 x 2.81
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo Diddeleng 16.86 1.02 0-3 x 2.81
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KIEFFER Marcel Noumer 7.89 1.00 0-3 x 2.81
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GOMMANS Chris Noumer 8.77 1.00 3-2 2.81
05/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) NICLOU Célina Biekerech 2.51 1.02 3-0 2.45
05/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) SAHR Aaron Lénger 6.72 1.02 1-3 x 2.41
05/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) NICLOU Noah Biekerech 5.82 1.02 1-3 x 2.41
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) CHARRIER Raphael Lëntgen 2.02 1.02 3-0 2.41
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) THEISEN Max Lëntgen 2.68 1.02 0-3 2.40
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) TIBOLD Sam Lëntgen 1.90 1.02 3-2 2.42
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 1.59 1.00 3-1 x 2.42
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) MELO Filipe Bäerdref 1.37 1.00 3-0 x 2.42
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) JADE Jérôme Bäerdref 1.49 1.00 3-1 x 2.42
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) KRAUS Lenn Recken 1.94 1.02 2-3 2.42
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) PORTELADA Mandy Recken 9.28 1.02 0-3 x 2.47
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) PIERRE Emile Recken 6.44 1.02 1-3 x 2.47
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) BARZEN Nils Méischdref 3.50 1.00 3-2 2.47
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) KRAUSE Alexandra Méischdref 2.06 1.00 3-0 2.36
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) BENSCH Suzanne Méischdref 2.80 1.00 3-1 2.33
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) SAHR Jonah Lénger 2.63 1.02 0-3 2.25
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) NICLOU Noah Biekerech 6.04 1.02 1-3 x 2.28
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) SAHR Aaron Lénger 5.27 1.02 0-3 x 2.28
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) WINTERSDORFF Thanou Fluessweiler 1.66 1.00 3-1 x 2.28
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) CHEN Ylair Fluessweiler 1.35 1.00 3-0 x 2.28
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) SRODKA Wojtek Diddeleng 2.84 1.02 0-3 2.28
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo Diddeleng 10.10 1.02 0-3 x 2.30
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) WILMES Brix Diddeleng 2.30 1.02 1-3 2.30
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) SVOBODOVÁ Kamila Gréiwemaacher 1.50 1.00 3-0 x 2.36
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) SVOBODA Vlastimil Gréiwemaacher 1.18 1.00 3-0 x 2.36
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) ALAMO GOMEZ Miguel Gréiwemaacher 1.35 1.00 3-0 x 2.36
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 3.20 1.02 1-3 2.36
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) KUFFER Tom Bartreng 8.42 1.02 0-3 x 2.37
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 11.40 1.02 0-3 x 2.37
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) PAVANI Fabio Hueschtert-F. 1.92 1.00 3-1 2.37
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) DIJOU Cédric Ettelbréck 2.02 1.00 0-3 2.35
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) TIBOLD Sam Lëntgen 1.90 1.00 3-1 2.45
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) BEIL Lilou Lënster 1.62 1.00 0-3 2.44
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) APEL Bob Lenneng 1.59 1.00 3-0 x 2.59
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) SCHROEDER Julien Rued 1.62 1.00 3-0 x 2.59
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) HORTSCH Cobe Gréiwemaacher 4.50 1.00 0-3 x 2.59
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) ALAMO GOMEZ Miguel Gréiwemaacher 1.80 1.00 3-0 x 2.59
18/05/2019 CH JEU (HC) SCHWARTZ Jerry Méischdref 1.34 1.00 3-0 x 2.59
18/05/2019 CH JEU (HC) FEITEN Emilie Méischdref 1.22 1.00 3-0 x 2.59
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan Uewerdonwen 2.01 1.00 0-3 2.59
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) KONSBRUECK Nick Uewerdonwen 2.27 1.00 2-3 2.74
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) LEHR Valentin Rued 6.61 1.00 1-3 x 2.92
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) COCCO Elvin Rued 2.69 1.00 0-3 2.92
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) ERPELDING Millie Union 2.13 1.00 3-1 x 3.10
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) WU Sophie Union 2.74 1.00 3-2 3.10
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) RECKEL Jim Bartreng 4.27 1.00 3-2 2.99
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) WEINAND Sandy Zéisseng 3.73 1.00 1-3 x 2.32
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) DIETERLEN Romain Lëntgen 3.40 1.00 0-3 2.32
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) THEISEN Max Lëntgen 2.27 1.00 3-2 2.34
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) SRODKA Wojtek Diddeleng 2.37 1.00 0-3 2.00
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo Diddeleng 5.28 1.00 0-3 x 2.41
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 25.73 1.03 0-3 x 2.41
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM MAJERUS Sally Hueschtert-F. 1.74 1.03 3-0 x 2.41
30/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) FELTEN Tania Uewerdonwen 1.81 1.00 3-0 2.41
30/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) DEMUTH Lynn Uewerdonwen 1.30 1.00 3-0 x -