Luxembourg logo

DT Roodt/Syre - DAHM Caroline

Général

Classement B3 +5.5
Points VB-RGL 198.15
Place VB-RGL 586

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued 3 CH SEN (DR2) 13 10 - 16 38 % - - 1 - 5 2 - 4 1 - 6 6 - 1
Rued 4 CH SEN (DR1) 3 3 - 3 50 % - - 0 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0
Rued 1 CH DAM 3 3 - 3 50 % - - 0 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 0
Rued 1 CH JEU (R1) 2 2 - 2 50 % - - 0 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 21 18 - 24 43 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued A COU•FELTEN•(Q) 1 1 - 1 50 % - - 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Rued 1 COU JEU 2 1 - 3 25 % - - 0 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Rued 1 COU DAM 2 1 - 3 25 % - - 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 5 3 - 7 30 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 26 21 - 31 40 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : JUN B3 0 3 - 0 D1 MICHELS Anne
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : JUN B3 +0.5 3 - 2 B3 WEBER Lea
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : JUN B3 0 2 - 3 B1 NI Xiao Jing
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Union 2 - Rued 1 B3 0 1 - 3 C2 MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Union 2 - Rued 1 B3 0 3 - 1 C2 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Rued 1 - Recken 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B3 TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Rued 1 - Recken 2 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 KRAUS Lenn
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Dam A-B B3 0 2 - 3 B3 DUMONT Tessy
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Dam A-B B3 0 2 - 3 A3 PONCIN Julie
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Rued 3 - Lëntgen 3 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 GRÜN Bob
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Rued 3 - Lëntgen 3 B3 +1 3 - 1 B2 MAUS Sacha
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Uewerdonwen 1 - Rued 3 B3 +0.5 3 - 2 B3 DEMUTH Fernand
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Uewerdonwen 1 - Rued 3 B3 0 2 - 3 B2 KONZEM Laurent
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Rued 3 - Gréiwemaacher 1 B3 -0.5 0 - 3 B3 LIPPERT Marc
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Rued 3 - Gréiwemaacher 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 HORTSCH Ronny
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Lënster 4 - Rued 3 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 WEBER Raymond
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Lënster 4 - Rued 3 B3 -0.5 0 - 3 B3 MOOTZ Paul
24/02/2022 COU DAM Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Rued 1 B3 0 0 - 3 A2 LUPULESKU Anelia
24/02/2022 COU DAM Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Rued 1 B3 0 0 - 3 A3 SADIKOVIC Enisa
06/02/2022 CH DAM D-2C Rued 1 - Nouspelt 1 B3 0 3 - 0 D2 PEDREGOSA Araceli
06/02/2022 CH DAM D-2C Rued 1 - Nouspelt 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C3 SAYDON Christina
06/02/2022 CH DAM D-2B Rued 1 - Houwald 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C3 SOK Bovy
06/02/2022 CH DAM D-2B Rued 1 - Houwald 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B1 PONCIN Julie
06/02/2022 CH DAM D-2A Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Rued 1 B3 0 0 - 3 A2 LUPULESKU Anelia
06/02/2022 CH DAM D-2A Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Rued 1 B3 0 0 - 3 A3 SADIKOVIC Enisa
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Rued 3 - Meechtem 3 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 HIERZIG Pierre
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Rued 3 - Meechtem 3 B3 +1 3 - 1 B2 GOERGEN Carlo
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Berbuerg 4 - Rued 3 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 THOSS Sam
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Berbuerg 4 - Rued 3 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 CRELO Paul
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Rued 3 - Bech 1 B3 -0.5 0 - 3 B3 KHANZODE Aditya
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Rued 3 - Bech 1 B3 -0.5 1 - 3 B3 SCHMIT Claude
13/01/2022 COU DAM Houwald 1 - Rued 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B1 PONCIN Julie
13/01/2022 COU DAM Houwald 1 - Rued 1 B3 0 3 - 1 B1 MEZZAPESA Lorella
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Miedernach 1 - Rued 3 B3 +1 3 - 0 B2 BEFORT Marc
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Miedernach 1 - Rued 3 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 MEYERS Marc
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Ierpeldeng 2 - Rued 3 B3 0 2 - 3 B1 ULLMANN Pit
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Ierpeldeng 2 - Rued 3 B3 0 0 - 3 B1 SCHMIT Max
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Rued 3 - Leideleng 1 B3 -0.5 2 - 3 B3 MARX Jérôme
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Rued 3 - Leideleng 1 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 STYR Alain
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Mondorf 2 - Rued 3 B3 -1 2 - 3 C1 RECKEL Charel
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Mondorf 2 - Rued 3 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 LAFLEUR Eric
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Rued 4 - B3 0 0 - 0 -
09/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Lënster A - Rued A B3 0 2 - 3 B1 FEIDT Laurent
09/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Lënster A - Rued A B3 0 3 - 2 B1 WEBER Alex
26/10/2021 COU JEU Rued 1 - Préizerdaul 1 B3 0 1 - 3 B1 FERBER Foos
26/10/2021 COU JEU Rued 1 - Préizerdaul 1 B3 0 2 - 3 B2 SCHROEDER Kim
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Uewerdonwen 1 - Rued 4 B3 0 2 - 3 B2 ARENSDORFF André
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Uewerdonwen 1 - Rued 4 B3 +1 3 - 0 B2 DEMUTH Fernand
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Rued 4 - Miedernach 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 2 B3 MAYER Gregory
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Rued 4 - Miedernach 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 PETRY Paul
12/10/2021 COU JEU Rued 1 - Lenneng 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B3 SCHOLTES Pit
12/10/2021 COU JEU Rued 1 - Lenneng 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C3 GILLEN Nataly
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Rued 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 REKAWEK Radoslaw
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Rued 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 B3 -0.5 0 - 3 B3 BIREL Michel
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Cado 2 - Rued 3 B3 0 2 - 3 B2 BIMMERMANN Luc
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Cado 2 - Rued 3 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 NG Yu Ming
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Fluessweiler 2 - Rued 4 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 RIES Marco
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Fluessweiler 2 - Rued 4 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 SCHAUS Romaine
05/09/2021 Ch Nat : Dam A-B B3 0 0 - 4 A2 DE NUTTE Sarah
04/09/2021 Ch Nat : Dam A-B B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 JACOBS Lynn
04/09/2021 Ch Nat : Dam A-B B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 BAHTOVIC Maysa

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : JUN MICHELS Anne Bech-Maacher 111.20 1.04 3-0 x 216.62
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : JUN WEBER Lea Hueschtert-F. 208.62 1.04 3-2 216.62
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : JUN NI Xiao Jing Ettelbréck 301.03 1.04 2-3 214.94
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark Union 151.68 1.02 1-3 215.07
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 151.91 1.02 3-1 x 217.78
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima Recken 178.81 1.02 0-3 217.78
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) KRAUS Lenn Recken 153.05 1.02 3-1 x 220.17
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Dam A-B DUMONT Tessy Lënster 198.69 1.08 2-3 220.17
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Dam A-B PONCIN Julie Houwald 305.23 1.08 2-3 222.13
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) GRÜN Bob Lëntgen 272.17 1.03 0-3 222.17
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) MAUS Sacha Lëntgen 238.58 1.03 3-1 223.10
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) DEMUTH Fernand Uewerdonwen 224.45 1.03 3-2 220.21
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) KONZEM Laurent Uewerdonwen 225.88 1.03 2-3 217.72
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) HORTSCH Ronny Gréiwemaacher 196.63 1.03 3-0 219.54
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) LIPPERT Marc Gréiwemaacher 249.06 1.03 0-3 218.03
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) MOOTZ Paul Lënster 231.22 1.03 0-3 219.47
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) WEBER Raymond Lënster 191.21 1.03 3-1 221.40
24/02/2022 COU DAM LUPULESKU Anelia Nidderkäerjeng 458.27 1.08 0-3 x 220.05
24/02/2022 COU DAM SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 391.08 1.08 0-3 x 220.05
06/02/2022 CH DAM SAYDON Christina Nouspelt 127.11 1.04 3-0 x 220.05
06/02/2022 CH DAM PEDREGOSA Araceli Nouspelt 117.53 1.04 3-0 x 220.05
06/02/2022 CH DAM PONCIN Julie Houwald 305.23 1.04 0-3 220.05
06/02/2022 CH DAM SOK Bovy Houwald 135.16 1.04 3-0 x 220.31
06/02/2022 CH DAM LUPULESKU Anelia Nidderkäerjeng 458.27 1.04 0-3 x 220.31
06/02/2022 CH DAM SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 391.08 1.04 0-3 x 220.31
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) HIERZIG Pierre Meechtem 166.71 1.03 3-0 220.31
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) GOERGEN Carlo Meechtem 231.85 1.03 3-1 220.02
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) CRELO Paul Berbuerg 272.38 1.03 0-3 216.40
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) THOSS Sam Berbuerg 175.01 1.03 3-0 217.50
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) KHANZODE Aditya Bech 284.02 1.03 0-3 216.61
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) SCHMIT Claude Bech 219.51 1.03 1-3 217.47
13/01/2022 COU DAM MEZZAPESA Lorella Houwald 322.34 1.06 3-1 220.34
13/01/2022 COU DAM PONCIN Julie Houwald 305.23 1.06 0-3 x 209.69
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) BEFORT Marc Miedernach 216.66 1.03 3-0 209.69
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) MEYERS Marc Miedernach 271.46 1.03 0-3 205.55
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHMIT Max Ierpeldeng 296.95 1.00 0-3 206.46
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ULLMANN Pit Ierpeldeng 285.19 1.00 2-3 206.85
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MARX Jérôme Leideleng 213.68 1.00 2-3 207.73
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) STYR Alain Leideleng 268.93 1.00 1-3 211.53
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LAFLEUR Eric Mondorf 246.62 1.00 3-1 213.49
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) RECKEL Charel Mondorf 201.02 1.00 2-3 205.85
26/10/2021 COU JEU FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 239.03 1.02 1-3 210.93
26/10/2021 COU JEU SCHROEDER Kim Préizerdaul 244.14 1.02 2-3 214.59
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ARENSDORFF André Uewerdonwen 280.87 1.00 2-3 218.57
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) DEMUTH Fernand Uewerdonwen 236.90 1.00 3-0 221.34
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) PETRY Paul Miedernach 247.15 1.00 3-0 211.96
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MAYER Gregory Miedernach 230.27 1.00 3-2 198.99
12/10/2021 COU JEU SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 190.46 1.02 0-3 185.58
12/10/2021 COU JEU GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 113.55 1.02 3-0 x 193.50
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BIREL Michel Beetebuerg-P. 226.70 1.00 0-3 193.50
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) REKAWEK Radoslaw Beetebuerg-P. 270.26 1.00 0-3 200.43
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) NG Yu Ming Cado 179.93 1.00 3-0 204.31
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BIMMERMANN Luc Cado 266.56 1.00 2-3 195.55
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHAUS Romaine Fluessweiler 211.79 1.00 0-3 201.21
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) RIES Marco Fluessweiler 268.92 1.00 1-3 230.86
05/09/2021 Ch Nat : Dam A-B DE NUTTE Sarah Diddeleng 520.20 1.08 0-4 x 281.55
04/09/2021 Ch Nat : Dam A-B JACOBS Lynn Elwen 186.47 1.08 3-1 x 281.55
04/09/2021 Ch Nat : Dam A-B BAHTOVIC Maysa Houwald 196.01 1.08 3-1 281.55