Luxembourg logo

DT Roodt/Syre - DAHM Caroline

Général

Classement B3 +2.5
Points VB-RGL 178.96
Place VB-RGL 891

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued 3 CH SEN (R1) 2 1 - 3 25 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0
Rued 4 CH SEN (R1) 3 3 - 3 50 % - - 0 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0
Total: 5 4 - 6 40 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued 1 COU JEU 2 1 - 3 25 % - - 0 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 2 1 - 3 25 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 7 5 - 9 36 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
26/10/2021 COU JEU Rued 1 - Préizerdaul 1 B3 0 1 - 3 B1 FERBER Foos
26/10/2021 COU JEU Rued 1 - Préizerdaul 1 B3 0 2 - 3 B2 SCHROEDER Kim
23/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.5 Uewerdonwen 1 - Rued 4 B3 0 2 - 3 B2 ARENSDORFF André
23/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.5 Uewerdonwen 1 - Rued 4 B3 +1 3 - 0 B2 DEMUTH Fernand
16/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.4 Rued 4 - Miedernach 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 2 B3 MAYER Gregory
16/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.4 Rued 4 - Miedernach 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 PETRY Paul
12/10/2021 COU JEU Rued 1 - Lenneng 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B3 SCHOLTES Pit
12/10/2021 COU JEU Rued 1 - Lenneng 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C3 GILLEN Nataly
09/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.3 Rued 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 REKAWEK Radoslaw
09/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.3 Rued 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 B3 -0.5 0 - 3 B3 BIREL Michel
02/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.2 Cado 2 - Rued 3 B3 0 2 - 3 B2 BIMMERMANN Luc
02/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.2 Cado 2 - Rued 3 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 NG Yu Ming
25/09/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.1 Fluessweiler 2 - Rued 4 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 RIES Marco
25/09/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.1 Fluessweiler 2 - Rued 4 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 SCHAUS Romaine
05/09/2021 Ch Nat : Dam A-B B3 0 0 - 4 A2 DE NUTTE Sarah
04/09/2021 Ch Nat : Dam A-B B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 JACOBS Lynn
04/09/2021 Ch Nat : Dam A-B B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 BAHTOVIC Maysa

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
26/10/2021 COU JEU FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 239.03 1.02 1-3 198.51
26/10/2021 COU JEU SCHROEDER Kim Préizerdaul 244.14 1.02 2-3 199.46
23/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) ARENSDORFF André Uewerdonwen 280.87 1.00 2-3 200.37
23/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) DEMUTH Fernand Uewerdonwen 236.90 1.00 3-0 200.71
16/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) PETRY Paul Miedernach 247.15 1.00 3-0 197.35
16/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) MAYER Gregory Miedernach 230.27 1.00 3-2 193.37
12/10/2021 COU JEU SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 190.46 1.02 0-3 189.84
12/10/2021 COU JEU GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 113.55 1.02 3-0 x 191.77
09/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) BIREL Michel Beetebuerg-P. 226.70 1.00 0-3 191.77
09/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) REKAWEK Radoslaw Beetebuerg-P. 270.26 1.00 0-3 193.10
02/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) NG Yu Ming Cado 179.93 1.00 3-0 193.51
02/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) BIMMERMANN Luc Cado 266.56 1.00 2-3 191.88
25/09/2021 CH SEN (R1) SCHAUS Romaine Fluessweiler 211.79 1.00 0-3 192.37
25/09/2021 CH SEN (R1) RIES Marco Fluessweiler 268.92 1.00 1-3 194.31
05/09/2021 Ch Nat : Dam A-B DE NUTTE Sarah Diddeleng 520.20 1.08 0-4 x 194.87
04/09/2021 Ch Nat : Dam A-B JACOBS Lynn Elwen 186.47 1.08 3-1 194.87
04/09/2021 Ch Nat : Dam A-B BAHTOVIC Maysa Houwald 196.01 1.08 3-1 191.83
11/07/2021 TOU Recken TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 169.11 1.00 2-3 187.93
11/07/2021 TOU Recken ZWANK Nash Préizerdaul 185.97 1.00 3-0 191.33
11/07/2021 TOU Recken TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 169.11 1.00 1-3 188.66
11/07/2021 TOU Recken FELTGEN Pol Préizerdaul 172.63 1.00 3-1 192.43
11/07/2021 TOU Recken KRAUS Lenn Recken 143.92 1.00 3-0 190.47
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen KIRSCH Charel Féngeg 209.76 1.00 2-3 190.42
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen WILMES Brix Diddeleng 147.50 1.00 2-3 193.35
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 169.11 1.00 3-0 199.26
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen SRODKA Wojtek Diddeleng 154.59 1.00 3-1 197.55
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen REMY Daniel Wëntger 166.69 1.00 3-0 196.97
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen KRAUS Lenn Recken 143.92 1.00 3-0 x 195.07
04/07/2021 Crit JUN HURT Anna Bäerdref 203.33 1.04 3-0 195.07
04/07/2021 Crit JUN NI Xiao Jing Ettelbréck 312.53 1.04 1-3 x 187.89
04/07/2021 Crit JUN PIQUARD Emilie Hueschtert-F. 207.19 1.04 1-3 187.89
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) RECKEL Charel Mondorf 190.74 1.01 3-2 191.85
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) ROLLMANN Alex Mondorf 149.83 1.01 2-3 185.41
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 186.07 1.01 3-1 194.74
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) GULLSTRAND Anna Fluessweiler 111.54 1.01 3-0 x 187.84
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan Uewerdonwen 130.10 1.01 3-0 x 187.84
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) KONSBRUECK Nick Uewerdonwen 124.66 1.01 3-0 x 187.84
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : JUN NI Xiao Jing Ettelbréck 312.53 1.03 0-3 x 187.84
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) FELTGEN Pol Préizerdaul 172.63 1.00 3-1 187.84
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) FLICK DEISGES Pol Préizerdaul 155.90 1.00 3-1 181.88
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) RECKEL Charel Mondorf 190.74 1.00 0-3 177.63
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) BIERLAIRE Cédric Mondorf 145.12 1.00 3-0 187.60
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) TRES Nora Recken 148.57 1.00 3-0 186.25
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) RIBEIRO FERNANDES Enzo Recken 117.95 1.00 3-1 x 182.47
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) WILLEMS Jeff Hueschtert-F. 163.20 1.00 3-0 182.47
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) SCHUH Jenny Hueschtert-F. 167.96 1.00 3-0 165.17
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) BERTEMES Daniel Wëntger 210.80 1.00 2-3 x 106.96
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) MAJERES Louis Wëntger 159.64 1.00 1-3 106.96
24/04/2021 COU DAM (xx) GREIN Lena Nidderkäerjeng 359.39 1.08 2-3 x -
28/03/2021 COU DAM PONCIN Julie Houwald 363.19 1.06 0-3 x -
21/03/2021 CH DAM NI Xiao Jing Ettelbréck 312.53 1.02 0-3 x -
21/03/2021 CH DAM BARBOSA Ariel Iechternach 352.24 1.02 0-3 x -
21/03/2021 CH DAM MEZZAPESA Lorella Houwald 332.27 1.02 0-3 x -
21/03/2021 CH DAM PONCIN Julie Houwald 363.19 1.02 0-3 x -
21/03/2021 CH DAM GREIN Lena Nidderkäerjeng 359.39 1.02 2-3 x -
21/03/2021 CH DAM TAMASAUSKAITE Egle Nidderkäerjeng 405.13 1.02 0-3 x -