Luxembourg logo

DT Roodt/Syre - DAHM Caroline

Général

Classement C1 +3.5
Points VB-RGL 10.84
Place VB-RGL 1079

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Rued 5 CH SEN (N2-D5) 9 10 - 8 56 % 4 - 5 44 % 3 - 3 3 - 3 2 - 1 2 - 1
Rued 6 CH SEN (N2-D5) 2 3 - 1 75 % 2 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0
Rued 1 CH DAM 6 2 - 10 17 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 6 2 - 4 0 - 0
Total: 18 15 - 21 42 % 6 - 6 50 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued 1 COU DAM 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Rued 1 COU JEU 2 1 - 3 25 % - - 0 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 3 1 - 5 17 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 21 16 - 26 38 % 6 - 6 50 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Bäerdref 2 - Rued 5 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 POOS Pierrot
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Bäerdref 2 - Rued 5 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 SCHULZ Luc
29/02/2020 CH DAM Rued 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 C1 0 0 - 3 A3 TAMASAUSKAITE Egle
29/02/2020 CH DAM Rued 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 C1 0 1 - 3 A3 GREIN Lena
29/02/2020 CH DAM Houwald 1 - Rued 1 C1 0 1 - 3 B1 MEZZAPESA Lorella
29/02/2020 CH DAM Houwald 1 - Rued 1 C1 0 0 - 3 A3 MEYER Sarah
29/02/2020 CH DAM Hueschtert-F. 1 - Rued 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 LACHAMBRE Marie
29/02/2020 CH DAM Hueschtert-F. 1 - Rued 1 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 PIQUARD Emilie
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Fluessweiler 3 - Rued 5 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 GLESENER Ralph
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Fluessweiler 3 - Rued 5 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 SCHMIT Norby
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1 0 1 - 3 C2 ZHU Louis
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Rued 5 - Mäertert 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 KONZEM Lynn
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Rued 5 - Mäertert 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 JAKOBY Fabrice
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Rued 5 - Berbuerg 4 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 LAMBINET Noah
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Rued 5 - Berbuerg 4 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 BRESER Pol
10/01/2020 COU DAM Houwald 1 - Rued 1 C1 0 1 - 3 B1 MEZZAPESA Lorella
10/01/2020 COU DAM Houwald 1 - Rued 1 C1 0 0 - 3 A3 PONCIN Julie
05/01/2020 TOU Lënster C1 +0.5 - - - C1•JUN C1 / pl.3
05/01/2020 TOU Lënster C1 +0.5 - - - C1 C1 / pl.3
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Rued 4 - BIL 1 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 KAUFFMANN Jean-Claude
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Rued 4 - BIL 1 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 MARCUCCI Luca
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Rued 5 - Gréiwemaacher 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 HAAS Max
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Rued 5 - Gréiwemaacher 1 C1 +1 3 - 2 B3 SANTOMAURO Giuseppe
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Ouljen 1 - Rued 5 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 SCHMIT Johny
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Ouljen 1 - Rued 5 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 SCHMIT Monique
23/11/2019 CH DAM Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Rued 1 C1 0 0 - 3 A3 GREIN Lena
23/11/2019 CH DAM Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Rued 1 C1 0 0 - 3 A3 TAMASAUSKAITE Egle
23/11/2019 CH DAM Rued 1 - Houwald 1 C1 0 0 - 3 A3 PONCIN Julie
23/11/2019 CH DAM Rued 1 - Houwald 1 C1 0 1 - 3 B1 MEZZAPESA Lorella
23/11/2019 CH DAM Rued 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 LACHAMBRE Marie
23/11/2019 CH DAM Rued 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 C1 0 2 - 3 B3 PIQUARD Emilie
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Bech 1 - Rued 5 C1 0 3 - 0 B3 NOBEL Sacha
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Bech 1 - Rued 5 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 KROLL Bernhard
03/11/2019 TOU Reimech C1 0 - - - C2 C2 / pl.2 - [ nc ]
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Rued 5 - Fluessweiler 3 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 GONDRINGER Marc
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Rued 5 - Fluessweiler 3 C2 +1 3 - 2 C1 PEREIRA Paulo
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Mäertert 2 - Rued 5 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 CECCOTTI Moreno
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Mäertert 2 - Rued 5 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 TERREN Kevin
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Bech 2 - Rued 6 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 BOHNENBERGER Gaston
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Bech 2 - Rued 6 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 SCHAEFER Claude
01/10/2019 COU JEU Rued 1 - Lënster 2 C2 0 0 - 3 B2 KOHNEN Luc
01/10/2019 COU JEU Rued 1 - Lënster 2 C2 0 0 - 3 B1 BIEWER Denis
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Rued 6 - Mäertert 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 JAKOBY Fabrice
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Rued 6 - Mäertert 3 C2 -1 2 - 3 C3 WELTER François
24/09/2019 COU JEU Lénger 1 - Rued 1 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 SAHR Aaron
24/09/2019 COU JEU Lénger 1 - Rued 1 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 NICLOU Noah

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) POOS Pierrot Bäerdref 11.00 1.00 3-0 10.84
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHULZ Luc Bäerdref 10.37 1.00 2-3 10.71
29/02/2020 CH DAM GREIN Lena Nidderkäerjeng 78.48 1.02 1-3 x 10.84
29/02/2020 CH DAM TAMASAUSKAITE Egle Nidderkäerjeng 133.58 1.02 0-3 x 10.84
29/02/2020 CH DAM MEYER Sarah Houwald 127.99 1.02 0-3 x 10.84
29/02/2020 CH DAM MEZZAPESA Lorella Houwald 47.75 1.02 1-3 x 10.84
29/02/2020 CH DAM PIQUARD Emilie Hueschtert-F. 17.42 1.02 1-3 x 10.84
29/02/2020 CH DAM LACHAMBRE Marie Hueschtert-F. 11.11 1.02 3-1 10.84
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Norby Fluessweiler 23.77 1.00 0-3 x 10.69
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GLESENER Ralph Fluessweiler 23.56 1.00 1-3 x 10.69
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 ZHU Louis Iechternach 8.55 1.02 1-3 10.69
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) JAKOBY Fabrice Mäertert 6.83 1.00 3-0 x 10.87
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KONZEM Lynn Mäertert 11.10 1.00 3-2 10.87
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 13.83 1.00 0-3 10.72
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRESER Pol Berbuerg 25.40 1.00 0-3 x 10.78
10/01/2020 COU DAM PONCIN Julie Houwald 65.76 1.06 0-3 x 10.78
10/01/2020 COU DAM MEZZAPESA Lorella Houwald 44.88 1.06 1-3 x 10.78
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MARCUCCI Luca BIL 12.24 1.00 2-3 10.78
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KAUFFMANN Jean-Claude BIL 14.51 1.00 0-3 10.89
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HAAS Max Gréiwemaacher 14.51 1.00 3-2 10.94
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SANTOMAURO Giuseppe Gréiwemaacher 16.52 1.00 3-2 10.56
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Monique Ouljen 14.42 1.00 3-1 10.01
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Johny Ouljen 16.56 1.00 3-1 9.56
23/11/2019 CH DAM GREIN Lena Nidderkäerjeng 87.56 1.02 0-3 x 8.90
23/11/2019 CH DAM TAMASAUSKAITE Egle Nidderkäerjeng 171.82 1.02 0-3 x 8.90
23/11/2019 CH DAM PONCIN Julie Houwald 65.76 1.02 0-3 x 8.90
23/11/2019 CH DAM MEZZAPESA Lorella Houwald 44.88 1.02 1-3 x 8.90
23/11/2019 CH DAM PIQUARD Emilie Hueschtert-F. 16.67 1.02 2-3 x 8.90
23/11/2019 CH DAM LACHAMBRE Marie Hueschtert-F. 11.55 1.02 3-1 8.90
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KROLL Bernhard Bech 16.90 1.00 1-3 x 8.52
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PEREIRA Paulo Fluessweiler 14.13 1.00 3-2 8.52
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GONDRINGER Marc Fluessweiler 22.47 1.00 0-3 x 7.92
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) TERREN Kevin Mäertert 6.53 1.00 1-3 7.92
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) CECCOTTI Moreno Mäertert 8.92 1.00 3-0 8.14
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHAEFER Claude Bech 9.91 1.00 3-0 7.89
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BOHNENBERGER Gaston Bech 9.25 1.00 3-0 7.51
01/10/2019 COU JEU KOHNEN Luc Lënster 23.80 1.00 0-3 x 7.15
01/10/2019 COU JEU BIEWER Denis Lënster 43.79 1.00 0-3 x 7.15
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WELTER François Mäertert 7.51 1.00 2-3 7.15
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) JAKOBY Fabrice Mäertert 5.50 1.00 3-0 x 7.32
24/09/2019 COU JEU NICLOU Noah Biekerech 6.04 1.00 3-2 7.32
24/09/2019 COU JEU SAHR Aaron Lénger 5.27 1.00 1-3 7.26
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) FRIEDEN Joy Ierpeldeng 7.58 1.00 2-3 7.63
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) SCHMITZ Raphaël Ierpeldeng 6.25 1.00 2-3 7.91
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) NGUYEN Jean Zéisseng 8.31 1.00 1-3 8.38
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) RECKEL Jim Bartreng 4.27 1.00 3-1 x 8.78
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) RENNA Gabriel Schëffleng 8.62 1.00 3-1 8.78
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) TRIMI Silvère Nidderkäerjeng 2.19 1.00 3-0 x 8.33
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) FEYDER Noah Berbuerg 3.02 1.00 3-2 x 8.33
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) THOSS Sam Berbuerg 2.67 1.00 3-0 x 8.33
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) NGUYEN Jean Zéisseng 8.31 1.00 3-0 8.33
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) RECKEL Jim Bartreng 4.27 1.00 3-0 x 7.79
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) LINK Nadia Union 5.78 1.00 3-2 x 7.79
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) ERPELDING Millie Union 2.13 1.00 3-0 x 7.79
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : CAD PIQUARD Emilie Hueschtert-F. 14.24 1.03 1-3 x 7.79
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : CAD SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 6.49 1.03 1-3 7.79
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHILTZ Guy Buerglënster 6.18 1.00 3-0 x 8.62
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GROS Patrick Ouljen 6.09 1.00 3-0 x 8.62
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : C1-C2 BRESER Claude Fluessweiler 14.68 1.02 0-3 x 8.62
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : CAD HURT Anna Bäerdref 5.08 1.01 0-3 8.62
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : CAD TERREN Kimi Mäertert 2.01 1.01 3-0 x 10.34
26/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NGUYEN Jean Zéisseng 8.19 1.00 2-3 10.34
26/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RIGO Michel Zéisseng 9.39 1.00 3-1 x 12.77
19/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RIBEIRO GOMES Ricardo Weimeschhaff 11.45 1.00 0-3 12.77
19/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MATOS CADETE Toni Weimeschhaff 13.44 1.00 3-1 17.88
12/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KOUFOS Ioannis Cado 15.00 1.00 1-3 x -
12/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NAJER Jan Cado 13.11 1.00 0-3 x -