Luxembourg logo

DT Amicale Lenneng - APEL Bob

Général

Classement D1 -1.5
Points VB-RGL 0
Place VB-RGL 0

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lenneng 6 CH SEN (N2-D5) 1 2 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 100 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Lenneng 7 CH SEN (D6•HR) 1 0 - 3 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Lenneng 9 CH SEN (D6•RR) 3 7 - 2 78 % 2 - 1 67 % 2 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0
Lenneng 1 CH CAD (R3) 12 10 - 26 28 % 2 - 2 50 % 0 - 12 3 - 9 7 - 5 0 - 0
Lenneng 8 CH SEN (D6•RR) 1 3 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Lenneng 1 CH MIN (R1) 3 2 - 4 33 % - - 0 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 21 24 - 35 41 % 6 - 3 67 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lenneng 1 KIDS-CUP (R2) 6 0 - 6 0 % - - 0 - 5 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 0 - 6 0 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 27 24 - 41 37 % 6 - 3 67 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Lenneng 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 STREITZ Mathieu
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Lenneng 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C1 TÖRÖK Samuel
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Lénger 1 - Lenneng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C1 SAHR Jonah
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Lénger 1 - Lenneng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C1 RAGNACCI Tun
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Lenneng 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 BREIER Joe
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Lenneng 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 GANGOLF Colin
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Lenneng 6 - Eiter-Waldbr. 7 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 OMS Christian
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Lenneng 6 - Eiter-Waldbr. 7 D1 0 3 - 0
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Lenneng 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 GILSON Louis
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Lenneng 1 D1 -1 2 - 3 D2 PIRES LE Simao
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Lenneng 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 GILSON Noé
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Lenneng 8 - Bech 4 D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 THILL Mara
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Lenneng 8 - Bech 4 D2 0 3 - 0
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Lenneng 8 - Bech 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 SCHMIT Luca
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Lenneng 1 - Lëntgen 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 KOKOT Aleksander
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Lenneng 1 - Lëntgen 1 D2 0 1 - 3 C3 THEISEN Philip
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Lenneng 1 - Lëntgen 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 PARIIS Henri
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Lenneng 9 - D2 0 0 - 0 -
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Lenneng 10 - Lenneng 9 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 HUPPERT Pascal
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Lenneng 10 - Lenneng 9 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 MAHR Leo
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Lenneng 10 - Lenneng 9 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 MEYERS Hugo
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Lenneng 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 WINTERSDORFF Thanou
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Lenneng 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 SCHLECK Tun
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Lenneng 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 WILMS Christopher
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Lënster 2 - Lenneng 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 SERRIG Léa
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Lënster 2 - Lenneng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 BEIL Lilou
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Lënster 2 - Lenneng 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 FRANSSENS Yann
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Lenneng 9 - Méischdref 6 D2 0 3 - 0
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Lenneng 9 - Méischdref 6 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 FEITEN Anne-Marie
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Lenneng 9 - Méischdref 6 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 FEITEN Emilie
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Lenneng 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Lenneng 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 MARX Tessy
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Lenneng 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 KONSBRUECK Nick
31/12/2019 -------------------- D1 0 1 - 0 NL -------------------- ---
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lenneng 1 - Buerglënster 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 WILLEMS Pierre Toni
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lenneng 1 - Buerglënster 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 KLAASSEN Lucas
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lenneng 1 - Buerglënster 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 KLAESS Ben
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Bech-Maacher 1 - Lenneng 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 MICHELS Pit
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Bech-Maacher 1 - Lenneng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 GUI Kai Yue
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Bech-Maacher 1 - Lenneng 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 COX Jurre
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Mondorf 1 - Lenneng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 KIENER Célia
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Mondorf 1 - Lenneng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 VAN ASTEN Alex
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Mondorf 1 - Lenneng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 BLOCK Rik
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Lenneng 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 KOLLWELTER Tina
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Lenneng 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Lenneng 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 MARX Tessy
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Bech 4 - Lenneng 9 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 SCHMIT Louis
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Bech 4 - Lenneng 9 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 THILL Mara
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Bech 4 - Lenneng 9 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 THILL Leo
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Helleng 1 - Lenneng 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 THILL Fabrice
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Helleng 1 - Lenneng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 FEITZ Tom
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Helleng 1 - Lenneng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 DE FARIA Yvan
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Bech-Maacher 1 - Lenneng 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 MICHELS Pit
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Bech-Maacher 1 - Lenneng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 GUI Kai Yue
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Bech-Maacher 1 - Lenneng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 MULLER Leo
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Lenneng 7 - Mamer 3 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 LUXEN Ferdinand
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Lenneng 7 - Mamer 3 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 GILSON Sunanda
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Lenneng 7 - Mamer 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 MANGEN Gil
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Lenneng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 NETO CACAO Jay
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Lenneng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 RUCKERT Pit
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Lenneng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 MULLER Bim
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Lenneng 1 - Lënster 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 BEIL Lilou
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Fluessweiler 1 - Lenneng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 WINTERSDORFF Thanou
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Bäerdref 1 - Lenneng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Lenneng 1 - Rued 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 SCHROEDER Julien
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Berbuerg 1 - Lenneng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 FEYDER Lena
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Lënster 1 - Lenneng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 BEIL Lilou

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH