Luxembourg logo

DT Amicale Lenneng - APEL Bob

Général

Classement D1 -3
Points VB-RGL 103
Place VB-RGL 1606

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lenneng 5 CH SEN (R1) 1 1 - 1 50 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0
Lenneng 6 CH SEN (D5•R2A) 3 2 - 4 33 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3 2 - 1
Lenneng 7 CH SEN (R1) 2 2 - 2 50 % - - 0 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Lenneng 1 CH CAD (R1) 3 0 - 9 0 % - - 0 - 3 0 - 3 0 - 3 0 - 0
Total: 9 5 - 16 24 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lenneng 1 TEENS-CUP (R2) 3 1 - 2 33 % - - 1 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 3 1 - 2 33 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 12 6 - 18 25 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
15/01/2022 CH SEN (D5•R2A) S-2.2 Lenneng 6 - Ouljen 3 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 WOEMPNER Kai
15/01/2022 CH SEN (D5•R2A) S-2.2 Lenneng 6 - Ouljen 3 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 HOLZHEIMER Rose
11/12/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.9 Union 5 - Lenneng 5 D1 0 3 - 0 C3 MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark
11/12/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.9 Union 5 - Lenneng 5 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
04/12/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.8 Lenneng 7 - Iechternach 4 D1 0 X
20/11/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.7 Uewerdonwen 4 - Lenneng 6 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 BECK Jeff
20/11/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.7 Uewerdonwen 4 - Lenneng 6 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 STUEBER Betty
13/11/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.6 Berbuerg 7 - Lenneng 7 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 MARQUET Alissia
13/11/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.6 Berbuerg 7 - Lenneng 7 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 MEYERS Mara
23/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.5 Lenneng 7 - Bäerdref 3 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 MEYLENDER Gilles
23/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.5 Lenneng 7 - Bäerdref 3 D1 +1 3 - 2 C3 STEIL Marc
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.5 Zolwer 1 - Lenneng 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 DAPRILE Daniele
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.5 Zolwer 1 - Lenneng 1 D1 -1 0 - 3 D2 ALLAR Felix
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.5 Zolwer 1 - Lenneng 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 NAVLET Loïc
16/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.4 Lenneng 6 - Méischdref 3 D1 +1 3 - 1 C3 MOHR Jessica
16/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.4 Lenneng 6 - Méischdref 3 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 FOHL Marcel
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.4 Lenneng 1 - Houwald 2 D1 -1 2 - 3 D2 DUGUÉ Manon
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.4 Lenneng 1 - Houwald 2 D1 -1 1 - 3 D2 DENAUW Léo
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.4 Lenneng 1 - Houwald 2 D1 -1 0 - 3 D2 PICKART Loïc
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.3 Diddeleng 2 - Lenneng 1 D1 -1 0 - 3 D2 SILVESTRE Marcel
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.3 Diddeleng 2 - Lenneng 1 D1 -1 1 - 3 D2 CORREIA Gabriel
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.3 Diddeleng 2 - Lenneng 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 WILMES Collien
02/10/2021 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-1.2 Lenneng 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D1 0 2 - 3 D2 CHEN Ylair
02/10/2021 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-1.2 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Lenneng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 MULLER Bim
02/10/2021 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-1.2 Bech-Maacher 1 - Lenneng 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 MICHELS Pit

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
15/01/2022 CH SEN (D5•R2A) HOLZHEIMER Rose Ouljen 130.00 1.03 2-3 100.97
15/01/2022 CH SEN (D5•R2A) WOEMPNER Kai Ouljen 116.64 1.03 1-3 101.24
11/12/2021 CH SEN (R1) KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 146.92 1.00 0-3 101.76
20/11/2021 CH SEN (R1) STUEBER Betty Uewerdonwen 105.00 1.00 3-0 101.85
20/11/2021 CH SEN (R1) BECK Jeff Uewerdonwen 127.86 1.00 2-3 100.85
13/11/2021 CH SEN (R1) MARQUET Alissia Berbuerg 115.15 1.00 3-0 101.26
13/11/2021 CH SEN (R1) MEYERS Mara Berbuerg 106.63 1.00 1-3 99.82
23/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) MEYLENDER Gilles Bäerdref 145.00 1.00 1-3 100.63
23/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) STEIL Marc Bäerdref 133.92 1.00 3-2 100.74
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) DAPRILE Daniele Zolwer 125.73 1.02 0-3 98.39
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) ALLAR Felix Zolwer 110.07 1.02 0-3 98.78
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) NAVLET Loïc Zolwer 119.05 1.02 0-3 99.54
16/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) FOHL Marcel Méischdref 145.00 1.00 0-3 100.15
16/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) MOHR Jessica Méischdref 141.52 1.00 3-1 100.25
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) DENAUW Léo Houwald 112.11 1.02 1-3 97.11
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) DUGUÉ Manon Houwald 110.85 1.02 2-3 97.87
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) PICKART Loïc Houwald 120.19 1.02 0-3 98.72
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 113.70 1.02 0-3 99.38
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) CORREIA Gabriel Diddeleng 120.92 1.02 1-3 100.28
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SILVESTRE Marcel Diddeleng 125.61 1.02 0-3 101.05
02/10/2021 TEENS-CUP (R2) CHEN Ylair Fluessweiler 105.98 1.02 2-3 101.74
02/10/2021 TEENS-CUP (R2) MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 116.64 1.02 0-3 103.14
02/10/2021 TEENS-CUP (R2) MICHELS Pit Bech-Maacher 115.52 1.02 3-1 104.31
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent Ierpeldeng 111.52 1.01 0-3 101.55
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) VALENTE Noah Ierpeldeng 111.50 1.01 2-3 103.00
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) MARTIN PESCHON Noah Recken 105.00 1.01 3-0 104.62
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) SCHOELLEN Sophia Recken 105.29 1.01 3-0 102.35
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) SCHILTZ Felix Briddel 113.63 1.01 3-1 99.74
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) PUJAL Stanislas Briddel 105.00 1.01 0-3 95.96
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) WILMS Christopher Fluessweiler 113.62 1.01 1-3 97.88
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) MOTA PINHEIRO André Fluessweiler 105.00 1.01 3-0 99.63
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 116.88 1.01 1-3 95.86
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 109.44 1.01 2-3 97.54
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) VASSART Louis Bartreng 116.86 1.00 1-3 100.15
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) MENGHI Nick Bartreng 114.73 1.00 0-3 102.88
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 119.11 1.00 0-3 106.59
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) LEMMER Yolande Mondorf 109.44 1.00 3-0 111.06
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) KIENER Célia Mondorf 119.12 1.00 1-3 104.16
26/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R2) VASSART Louis Bartreng 116.86 1.00 1-3 110.24
26/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R2) HILBERT Zoe Rued 105.00 1.00 3-1 120.89
19/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R1) KEIFFER Jim Lënster 111.51 1.00 1-3 111.52
19/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R1) DE CECCO Matteo Gilsdref-V. 110.49 1.00 3-0 x 148.32
19/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R1) CEZARD MANGEL Raphael Bartreng 111.52 1.00 3-1 148.32