Luxembourg logo

Général

Classement A3 -3
Points VB-RGL 357.96
Place VB-RGL 136

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 1 CH SEN (R1) 2 3 - 1 75 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 0
Recken 2 CH SEN (R1) 1 1 - 1 50 % - - 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 3 4 - 2 67 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 1 COU SEN 1 0 - 1 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Recken 1 COU JEU 1 1 - 0 100 % - - 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Recken 1 TEENS-CUP (R2) 6 5 - 1 83 % - - 5 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 8 6 - 2 75 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 11 10 - 4 71 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
15/10/2020 COU SEN Recken 1 - Berbuerg 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A1 HABEL Mirko
13/10/2020 COU JEU Recken 1 - Lënster 1 A3 0 3 - 1 B1 MOOTZ Philippe
10/10/2020 NAT-2 spillfräi (1) S-04 Recken 1 - A3 0 X
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-03 Recken 2 - Biissen 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 KNUTSSON Alf
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-03 Recken 2 - Biissen 1 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 SCHAUS Christian
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-02 Recken 1 - Lënster 1 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 FRITSCH Kevin
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-02 Recken 1 - Lënster 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 HOFFMANN Tom
26/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-02 Houwald 1 - Recken 1 A3 0 1 - 3 A3 MIKALAUSKAS Karolis
26/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-02 Recken 1 - Bartreng 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B3 KUFFER Tom
26/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-02 Recken 1 - Préizerdaul 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B2 FERBER Foos
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-01 Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Recken 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B2 SADIKOVIC Melisa
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-01 Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Recken 1 A3 0 3 - 2 B1 SADIKOVIC Enisa
19/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-01 Recken 1 - Lénger 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B3 SAHR Aaron
19/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-01 Recken 1 - Lënster 1 A3 0 3 - 0 C1 DUMONT Tessy
19/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-01 Préizerdaul 1 - Recken 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B2 FERBER Foos
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : MIN A3 0 2 - 3 B2 FERBER Foos
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : MIN A3 0 3 - 0 B3 GLOD Levi
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : MIN A3 0 3 - 0 C1 SAHR Jonah
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : MIN A3 0 3 - 0 C2 THOSS Sam

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
15/10/2020 COU SEN HABEL Mirko Berbuerg 622.55 1.00 0-3 x 337.80
13/10/2020 COU JEU MOOTZ Philippe Lënster 328.41 1.02 3-1 337.80
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) KNUTSSON Alf Biissen 370.45 1.02 3-1 328.82
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) SCHAUS Christian Biissen 421.98 1.02 1-3 313.02
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) HOFFMANN Tom Lënster 357.72 1.03 3-2 315.49
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) FRITSCH Kevin Lënster 379.59 1.03 1-3 296.09
26/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R2) MIKALAUSKAS Karolis Houwald 373.84 1.02 1-3 300.36
26/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R2) KUFFER Tom Bartreng 204.91 1.02 3-0 x 306.77
26/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R2) FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 238.24 1.02 3-0 306.77
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 336.13 1.03 3-2 304.04
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) SADIKOVIC Melisa Nidderkäerjeng 259.94 1.03 3-0 272.75
19/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R1) SAHR Aaron Lénger 206.13 1.00 3-0 251.91
19/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R1) DUMONT Tessy Lënster 189.65 1.00 3-0 244.50
19/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R1) FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 238.24 1.00 3-0 240.63
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : MIN FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 238.24 1.03 2-3 164.41
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : MIN GLOD Levi Briddel 209.74 1.03 3-0 x -
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : MIN SAHR Jonah Lénger 158.27 1.03 3-0 x -
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : MIN THOSS Sam Berbuerg 155.92 1.03 3-0 x -