Luxembourg logo

Général

Classement A3 -3
Points VB-RGL 357.96
Place VB-RGL 136

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 1 CH SEN (N2-D5) 9 1 - 17 6 % 1 - 8 11 % 0 - 3 0 - 3 0 - 6 1 - 5
Recken 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 7 8 - 6 57 % 2 - 5 29 % 2 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 2 3 - 1
Recken 1 CH JEU (R2) 5 7 - 3 70 % - - 3 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 21 16 - 26 38 % 3 - 13 19 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 1 KIDS-CUP (TF) 5 6 - 0 100 % - - 4 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 5 6 - 0 100 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 26 22 - 26 46 % 3 - 13 19 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
30/06/2020 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) J-2 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Recken 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 DONAT David
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) J-2 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Recken 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 TRIERWEILER Roby
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) J-2 Recken 1 - Lëntgen 1 A3 0 3 - 1 B1 ELSEN Luca
29/06/2020 CH JEU (R2) J-2 Recken 1 - Lëntgen 1 A3 0 3 - 2 B1 MORO Edgar
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Recken 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B3 MATHAY Jeff
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Recken 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 DONAT David
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Diddeleng 1 - Recken 1 A3 0 2 - 3 B2 TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Diddeleng 1 - Recken 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A3 STEPHANY Loris
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Houwald 1 - Recken 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A3 MIKALAUSKAS Karolis
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Houwald 1 - Recken 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 MIKALAUSKAS Povilas
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Recken 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 KOOB Jerry
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Recken 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 VAN DESSEL Jonathan
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess A A3 0 0 - 4 A2 THILLEN Eric
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess A A3 +0.5 4 - 3 A3 MINDEN Christophe
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Recken 1 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 GEORGES Steven
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Recken 1 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 TAMASAUSKAITE Egle
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Recken 1 - Lénger 1 A3 -0.5 2 - 3 A3 TONON Yves
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Recken 1 - Lénger 1 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 GAVRAY Dirck
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN A3 0 3 - 1 B2 FERBER Foos
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN A3 0 3 - 0 C2 FELTGEN Patrick
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN A3 0 3 - 1 C3 FLICK DEISGES Pol
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 A3 0 0 - 3 A3 DECKER Joël
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 GALES Larissa
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Briddel 1 - Recken 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 GIRALDO ALVAREZ Camilo
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Briddel 1 - Recken 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A1 RAJCIC Zlatko
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Recken 1 - Wëntger 1 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 MAKA Christian
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Recken 1 - Wëntger 1 A3 0 3 - 1 B1 ANDRZEJEWSKI Jonas
12/01/2020 KIDS-CUP (TF) S-07 Lëntgen 1 - Recken 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 MORO Edgar
12/01/2020 KIDS-CUP (TF) S-07 Lëntgen 1 - Recken 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 TIBOLD Noé
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Houwald 2 - Recken 1 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 MIKALAUSKAS Karolis
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Houwald 2 - Recken 1 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 GONDERINGER Eric
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin A3 0 3 - 2 B2 ELSEN Luca
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin A3 0 3 - 0 B3 LAMBINET Noah
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin A3 0 3 - 0 B1 MIKALAUSKAS Povilas
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin A3 0 3 - 0 B2 FERBER Foos
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin A3 0 3 - 1 B1 MORO Edgar
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin A3 0 3 - 2 B2 TIBOLD Noé
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin A3 0 3 - 1 B3 SAHR Aaron
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Ettelbréck 1 - Recken 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 DANIELSSON Tommy
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Ettelbréck 1 - Recken 2 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 DIJOU Stéphane
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Recken 1 - Lëntgen 1 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 AGUIAR Joao
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Recken 1 - Lëntgen 1 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 MORO Alberto
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Préizerdaul 1 - Recken 2 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 DIJOU Jean-Marc
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Préizerdaul 1 - Recken 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 DELLA SCHIAVA Mario
30/11/2019 KIDS-CUP (TF) S-07 Recken 1 - Briddel 1 A3 0 3 - 0 C1 VIHERLAIHO Leon
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Recken 1 A3 0 1 - 3 A2 VAN DESSEL Maël
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Recken 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 HEOW Colin
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Recken 2 - Iechternach 2 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 BARBOSA Ariel
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Recken 2 - Iechternach 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 HARTMANN Carole
26/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Lénger 1 - Recken 1 A3 0 1 - 3 A1 KILL Christian
26/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Lénger 1 - Recken 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 DE SOUSA Arlindo
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Berbuerg 2 - Recken 2 B1 +1 3 - 2 A3 MICHELS Joé
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Berbuerg 2 - Recken 2 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 WINKEL Kevin
13/10/2019 TOU Sandweiler B1 +1 - - - B1 B1 / pl.2
13/10/2019 TOU Sandweiler B1 0 - - - HC HC / pl.2
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Recken 2 - Lënster 1 B1 +1 3 - 2 A3 HOFFMANN Tom
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Recken 2 - Lënster 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 BIEWER Steve
06/10/2019 TOU Houwald B1 +0.5 - - - B1 B1 / pl.3
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Wolz 1 - Recken 2 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 ZIMMER Alex
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Wolz 1 - Recken 2 B1 -0.5 0 - 3 B1 HÜBSCH Tun
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Recken 2 - Nouspelt 1 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 NEYENS Gilles
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Recken 2 - Nouspelt 1 B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 PALER Christian
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Recken 1 - Lénger 1 B1 0 3 - 2 C1 SAHR Aaron
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Recken 1 - Houwald 1 B1 0 3 - 0 D1 KRUTEN Romain
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Bartreng 1 - Recken 1 B1 0 3 - 0 C2 TÖRÖK Samuel
08/09/2019 TOU Uewerk'jeng B1 +1 - - - B1 B1 / pl.2
08/09/2019 TOU Uewerk'jeng B1 0 - - - HC HC / pl.2

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH