Luxembourg logo

DT Amicale Lenneng - LEY Niklas

Général

Classement D1 -2.5
Points VB-RGL 2.64
Place VB-RGL 1861

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lenneng 6 CH SEN (N2-D5) 2 2 - 2 50 % - - 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Lenneng 7 CH SEN (D6•RR) 8 10 - 14 42 % 2 - 4 33 % 3 - 5 3 - 5 3 - 4 0 - 0
Lenneng 8 CH SEN (D6•RR) 3 5 - 4 56 % 1 - 1 50 % 0 - 3 3 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 0
Lenneng 9 CH SEN (D6•RR) 1 2 - 1 67 % 1 - 0 100 % 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 14 19 - 21 48 % 4 - 7 36 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 14 19 - 21 48 % 4 - 7 36 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Biwer 5 - Lenneng 8 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 FEDERSPIEL Jamie
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Biwer 5 - Lenneng 8 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 SCHARF Tobias
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Biwer 5 - Lenneng 8 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 GOLLERE Roger
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Lenneng 7 - Buerglënster 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 FILBIG Christine
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Lenneng 7 - Buerglënster 4 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 KLAASSEN David
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Lenneng 7 - Buerglënster 4 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 KLAASSEN Eline
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Noumer 4 - Lenneng 8 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 BIVER Lena
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Noumer 4 - Lenneng 8 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 VAN OOST Alexandra
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Noumer 4 - Lenneng 8 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 MUTTESCH Tonie
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Lenneng 7 - Bäerdref 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 APEL John
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Lenneng 7 - Bäerdref 5 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 MELO Filipe
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Lenneng 7 - Bäerdref 5 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 JADE Jérôme
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Bech-Maacher 4 - Lenneng 9 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 SCHRAM Lena
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Bech-Maacher 4 - Lenneng 9 D1 0 3 - 0
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Bech-Maacher 4 - Lenneng 9 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 MICHELS Anne
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Lenneng 7 - Fluessweiler 8 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 GLESENER Lucien
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Lenneng 7 - Fluessweiler 8 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 BRESER Nadine
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Lenneng 7 - Fluessweiler 8 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 WEIRICH Romain
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Lenneng 7 - Cado 5 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 WAGNER Luc
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Lenneng 7 - Cado 5 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 DOS SANTOS BRITO Telmo
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Lenneng 7 - Cado 5 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 SCHARTZ Théodore
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Ierpeldeng 4 - Lenneng 7 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 BALSUNOUSKI Kiryl
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Ierpeldeng 4 - Lenneng 7 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 LOGELIN Sky Jean
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Ierpeldeng 4 - Lenneng 7 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 THORN Olivier
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Lenneng 7 - Helleng 4 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 VAN MARIS Patrick
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Lenneng 7 - Helleng 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 FEITZ Tom
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Lenneng 7 - Helleng 4 D1 0 3 - 0
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-06 Lenneng 8 - Bartreng 9 D1 0 X
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Uewerdonwen 5 - Lenneng 7 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 KONSBRUECK Nick
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Uewerdonwen 5 - Lenneng 7 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 BECK Jeff
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Uewerdonwen 5 - Lenneng 7 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Lenneng 7 - Ouljen 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 FRIEDERES Claude
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Lenneng 7 - Ouljen 3 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 HOFFMANN Lisa
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Lenneng 7 - Ouljen 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 HOLZHEIMER Rose
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Lenneng 6 - Ouljen 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 GLESENER Sara
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Lenneng 6 - Ouljen 2 D1 0 1 - 3 C2 HOFFMANN Jacqueline
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Réimech 4 - Lenneng 6 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 LIPPERT Francis
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Réimech 4 - Lenneng 6 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 LAUTEM Malou
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Lenneng 8 - Zéisseng 6 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 SONNHALTER Mireille
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Lenneng 8 - Zéisseng 6 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 STOLTZ Kevin
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Lenneng 8 - Zéisseng 6 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 LY Danny

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) GOLLERE Roger Biwer 3.12 1.00 0-3 2.66
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) FEDERSPIEL Jamie Biwer 1.95 1.00 3-1 x 2.68
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) SCHARF Tobias Biwer 3.02 1.00 3-2 2.68
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) KLAASSEN Eline Buerglënster 2.15 1.00 0-3 2.64
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) KLAASSEN David Buerglënster 2.01 1.00 0-3 2.68
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) FILBIG Christine Buerglënster 2.25 1.00 3-0 2.72
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) MUTTESCH Tonie Noumer 3.06 1.00 3-2 2.72
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) BIVER Lena Noumer 4.02 1.00 1-3 x 2.66
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) VAN OOST Alexandra Noumer 3.50 1.00 0-3 2.66
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) MELO Filipe Bäerdref 1.30 1.00 3-0 x 2.68
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) APEL John Bäerdref 3.50 1.00 3-2 2.68
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) JADE Jérôme Bäerdref 1.57 1.00 3-0 x 2.59
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) SCHRAM Lena Bech-Maacher 3.18 1.00 0-3 2.59
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) MICHELS Anne Bech-Maacher 1.94 1.00 3-1 x 2.61
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) WEIRICH Romain Fluessweiler 4.48 1.00 1-3 x 2.61
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) GLESENER Lucien Fluessweiler 3.51 1.00 1-3 2.61
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) BRESER Nadine Fluessweiler 3.50 1.00 3-2 2.63
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) SCHARTZ Théodore Cado 1.97 1.00 0-3 2.53
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) DOS SANTOS BRITO Telmo Cado 2.07 1.00 3-0 2.59
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) WAGNER Luc Cado 4.41 1.00 0-3 x 2.58
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) LOGELIN Sky Jean Ierpeldeng 2.30 1.00 1-3 2.58
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) BALSUNOUSKI Kiryl Ierpeldeng 2.37 1.00 0-3 2.64
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) THORN Olivier Ierpeldeng 5.38 1.00 0-3 x 2.70
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) VAN MARIS Patrick Helleng 2.75 1.00 2-3 2.70
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) FEITZ Tom Helleng 1.69 1.00 3-1 x 2.75
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) KONSBRUECK Nick Uewerdonwen 2.85 1.00 2-3 2.75
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) BECK Jeff Uewerdonwen 3.67 1.00 0-3 2.81
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan Uewerdonwen 2.13 1.00 0-3 2.83
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) HOLZHEIMER Rose Ouljen 1.78 1.00 3-0 x 2.94
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) FRIEDERES Claude Ouljen 2.76 1.00 3-2 2.94
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) HOFFMANN Lisa Ouljen 3.50 1.00 1-3 2.88
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GLESENER Sara Ouljen 9.52 1.00 0-3 x 2.93
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOFFMANN Jacqueline Ouljen 7.98 1.00 1-3 x 2.93
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LIPPERT Francis Réimech 2.88 1.00 3-0 2.93
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LAUTEM Malou Réimech 3.50 1.00 3-2 2.84
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) SONNHALTER Mireille Zéisseng 4.42 1.00 0-3 x 2.64
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) STOLTZ Kevin Zéisseng 1.97 1.00 3-2 x 2.64
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) LY Danny Zéisseng 2.00 1.00 3-0 2.64
23/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) ZHU Hélène (Qingqing) Iechternach 2.93 1.00 0-3 2.64
23/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) MAGALHAÊS PINTO Lara Iechternach 2.35 1.00 3-1 2.73
16/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) HOLTZEM Tom Helleng 2.48 1.00 3-2 2.67
16/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) FATTEBENE Sandra Helleng 2.74 1.00 1-3 2.54
16/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) VAN MARIS Patrick Helleng 3.24 1.00 1-3 2.72
09/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) COCCO Elvin Rued 2.69 1.00 2-3 2.90
09/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) PELTRE Henri Rued 3.56 1.00 3-2 3.45
09/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) BELLINA Alessandro Rued 1.63 1.00 3-0 2.17