Luxembourg logo

Général

Classement B3 +2
Points VB-RGL 198.19
Place VB-RGL 584

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bartreng 3 CH SEN (DR2) 11 12 - 10 55 % - - 1 - 5 3 - 3 3 - 2 5 - 0
Bartreng 2 CH SEN (DR2) 6 8 - 4 67 % - - 0 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 2 4 - 1
Bartreng 2 CH JEU (R2) 7 9 - 5 64 % - - 4 - 3 5 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0
Bartreng 1 CH JEU (ZR) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 25 29 - 21 58 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bartreng A COU•FELTEN•(TF) 2 2 - 1 67 % - - 1 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Bartreng 1 TEENS CUP (TF) 4 2 - 2 50 % - - 0 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 4 - 3 57 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 31 33 - 24 58 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Lënster 1 - Bartreng 1 B3 0 1 - 3 C2 RIES Gilles
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Lënster 1 - Bartreng 1 B3 0 0 - 3 C1 SEIBERT Jakob
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Bartreng 2 - Lënster 2 B3 0 1 - 3 C2 RIES Gilles
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Bartreng 2 - Lënster 2 B3 0 3 - 2 C3 BEIL Lilou
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Préizerdaul 2 - Bartreng 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 FELTGEN Pol
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Préizerdaul 2 - Bartreng 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 FELTGEN Patrick
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Bartreng 2 - Union 2 B3 0 3 - 2 C2 MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Bartreng 2 - Union 2 B3 0 3 - 2 C2 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Bartreng 2 - Miedernach 1 B3 0 3 - 0 D1 DIMMER Kevin
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Bartreng 2 - Miedernach 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C3 SCHAUL Adrien
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Recken 3 - Bartreng 2 B3 0 3 - 1 C3 SCHRANZ Mik
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Recken 3 - Bartreng 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C3 KRAUS Finn
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Briddel 2 - Bartreng 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B3 BJURSTRÖM Paul
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Briddel 2 - Bartreng 2 B3 0 1 - 3 B3 GLOD Levi
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Bartreng 2 - Féngeg 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B3 NGUYEN Jean
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Bartreng 2 - Féngeg 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 KIRSCH Charel
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess B B3 0 2 - 3 B2 GRATIA Steve
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess B B3 0 1 - 3 B1 WINKEL Kevin
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Zéisseng 2 - Bartreng 3 B3 +1 3 - 1 B2 VAN DER SCHILDEN Jarno
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Zéisseng 2 - Bartreng 3 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 POOS Christian
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Féngeg 1 - Bartreng 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 THORN Alain
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Féngeg 1 - Bartreng 2 B3 +1 3 - 0 B2 KIRSCH Charel
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Nidderkäerjeng 3 - Bartreng 3 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 ROSSIGNON Elena
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Nidderkäerjeng 3 - Bartreng 3 B3 -0.5 1 - 3 B3 FERREIRA-ALVES Michel
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Bartreng 3 - Féngeg 2 B3 +0.5 3 - 2 B3 THORN Jeannot
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Bartreng 3 - Féngeg 2 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 KIRSCH Christian
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Bartreng 2 - Esch Abol 2 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 PLIER Romain
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Bartreng 2 - Esch Abol 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C3 MARSOL Laurent
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Schëffleng 1 - Bartreng 2 B3 -0.5 2 - 3 B3 GABNAI Mathias
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Schëffleng 1 - Bartreng 2 B3 -0.5 1 - 3 B3 GAUDRONT Cyrille
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Lénger 5 - Bartreng 3 B3 +1 3 - 0 B2 MORIS Jason
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Lénger 5 - Bartreng 3 B3 -0.5 2 - 3 B3 RAGNACCI Tun
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Hueschtert-F. 5 - Bartreng 2 B3 +1 3 - 2 B2 WEYLAND Pit
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Hueschtert-F. 5 - Bartreng 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B1 WILTGEN Pit
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Nidderkäerjeng 4 - Bartreng 3 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 DOS SANTOS Jay
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Nidderkäerjeng 4 - Bartreng 3 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 RUWET Jean-Marie
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Bartreng 3 - Féngeg 2 B3 0 3 - 2 C1 KOVACEVIC Benjamin
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Bartreng 3 - Féngeg 2 B3 -0.5 2 - 3 B3 THORN Jeannot
04/12/2021 TEENS CUP (TF) Lëntgen 1 - Bartreng 1 B3 0 0 - 3 A3 TIBOLD Noé
30/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(TF) Bartreng A - Rued B B3 0 3 - 2 B2 WANG Yahui
30/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(TF) Bartreng A - Rued B B3 0 3 - 1 B3 SCHWARTZ Marcel
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Esch Abol 2 - Bartreng 3 B3 0 1 - 3 B1 SCUTO Matteo
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Esch Abol 2 - Bartreng 3 B3 +1 3 - 0 B2 KOHL Laurent
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Bartreng 2 - Leideleng 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 HOFFMANN Donny
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Bartreng 2 - Leideleng 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 FERNANDES Jorge
09/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Bartreng A - Eiter-Waldbr. C B3 0 2 - 3 C1 MAHR André
21/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Zéisseng 2 - Bartreng 3 B3 -0.5 2 - 3 B3 VAN DER SCHILDEN Jarno
21/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Zéisseng 2 - Bartreng 3 B3 0 2 - 3 B2 POOS Serge
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Kordall 2 - Bartreng 3 B3 -1 0 - 3 C1 RODRIGUES Yannick
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Kordall 2 - Bartreng 3 B3 -0.5 1 - 3 B3 KLICEK Christian
10/10/2021 Crit CAD : Elim B3 0 3 - 1 C1 ATHÉ Naël
10/10/2021 Crit CAD : Elim B3 0 0 - 3 B2 BERTEMES Daniel
10/10/2021 Crit CAD : Elim B3 0 3 - 0 D2 KEIFFER Jim
10/10/2021 Crit CAD : Elim B3 0 3 - 0 C2 DRAGOVIC Aleksandar
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Mondorf 2 - Bartreng 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C1 RECKEL Charel
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Mondorf 2 - Bartreng 2 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 LAFLEUR Eric
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Lénger 4 - Bartreng 3 C1 +1.5 3 - 2 B2 ERNSTER Luc
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Lénger 4 - Bartreng 3 C1 0 0 - 3 B2 KASEL Tom
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Lënster 1 - Bartreng 1 C1 0 3 - 0 D1 FRANSSENS Yann
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Préizerdaul 1 - Bartreng 1 C1 +1 3 - 1 B3 ZWANK Nash
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Bartreng 1 - Recken 1 C1 0 0 - 3 A3 HABSCHEID Sam
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Bartreng 3 - Aischen 1 C1 +1 3 - 2 B3 ARCQ Mike
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Bartreng 3 - Aischen 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 MERTENS Patrick

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) SEIBERT Jakob Lënster 174.51 1.02 0-3 197.70
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) RIES Gilles Lënster 146.05 1.02 1-3 198.64
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) RIES Gilles Lënster 146.05 1.02 1-3 199.85
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) BEIL Lilou Lënster 150.41 1.02 3-2 201.08
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) FELTGEN Pol Préizerdaul 160.53 1.02 3-0 201.04
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) FELTGEN Patrick Préizerdaul 153.72 1.02 3-0 200.83
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark Union 151.68 1.02 3-2 200.73
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 151.91 1.02 3-2 200.67
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) SCHAUL Adrien Miedernach 117.74 1.02 3-0 x 200.60
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) DIMMER Kevin Miedernach 115.65 1.02 3-0 x 200.60
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) SCHRANZ Mik Recken 125.96 1.02 3-1 x 200.60
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) KRAUS Finn Recken 120.07 1.02 3-0 x 200.60
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) BJURSTRÖM Paul Briddel 200.65 1.02 0-3 200.60
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) GLOD Levi Briddel 233.92 1.02 1-3 201.44
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) KIRSCH Charel Féngeg 223.30 1.02 0-3 202.01
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) NGUYEN Jean Zéisseng 214.43 1.02 0-3 202.68
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess B GRATIA Steve Lénger 250.00 1.08 2-3 203.46
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess B WINKEL Kevin Berbuerg 300.00 1.08 1-3 x 203.78
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) POOS Christian Zéisseng 262.85 1.03 0-3 203.78
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) VAN DER SCHILDEN Jarno Zéisseng 225.97 1.03 3-1 204.10
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) KIRSCH Charel Féngeg 223.30 1.03 3-0 202.57
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) THORN Alain Féngeg 264.31 1.03 0-3 201.05
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) ROSSIGNON Elena Nidderkäerjeng 146.50 1.03 3-0 x 201.33
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) FERREIRA-ALVES Michel Nidderkäerjeng 220.00 1.03 1-3 201.33
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) THORN Jeannot Féngeg 222.76 1.03 3-2 202.08
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) KIRSCH Christian Féngeg 217.13 1.03 3-1 200.49
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) MARSOL Laurent Esch Abol 131.22 1.03 3-0 x 198.98
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) PLIER Romain Esch Abol 170.38 1.03 3-1 198.98
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) GAUDRONT Cyrille Schëffleng 205.24 1.03 1-3 198.43
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) GABNAI Mathias Schëffleng 216.96 1.03 2-3 199.35
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) MORIS Jason Lénger 223.93 1.03 3-0 200.16
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) RAGNACCI Tun Lénger 224.60 1.03 2-3 198.39
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) WEYLAND Pit Hueschtert-F. 311.56 1.03 3-2 199.12
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) WILTGEN Pit Hueschtert-F. 300.92 1.03 0-3 x 195.20
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) DOS SANTOS Jay Nidderkäerjeng 163.30 1.00 3-0 195.20
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) RUWET Jean-Marie Nidderkäerjeng 174.11 1.00 3-0 194.81
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) THORN Jeannot Féngeg 222.77 1.00 2-3 194.15
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KOVACEVIC Benjamin Féngeg 190.00 1.00 3-2 194.97
04/12/2021 TEENS CUP (TF) TIBOLD Noé Lëntgen 307.02 1.06 0-3 x 193.90
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCUTO Matteo Esch Abol 316.47 1.00 1-3 x 193.90
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KOHL Laurent Esch Abol 243.44 1.00 3-0 193.90
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) FERNANDES Jorge Leideleng 218.78 1.00 3-0 191.45
21/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) VAN DER SCHILDEN Jarno Zéisseng 241.35 1.00 2-3 189.54
21/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) POOS Serge Zéisseng 233.95 1.00 2-3 190.08
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) RODRIGUES Yannick Kordall 194.52 1.00 0-3 190.75
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KLICEK Christian Kordall 217.88 1.00 1-3 191.98
10/10/2021 Crit CAD : Elim ATHÉ Naël Diddeleng 152.86 1.02 3-1 192.94
10/10/2021 Crit CAD : Elim BERTEMES Daniel Wëntger 268.11 1.02 0-3 192.63
10/10/2021 Crit CAD : Elim KEIFFER Jim Lënster 127.56 1.02 3-0 x 192.84
10/10/2021 Crit CAD : Elim DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 140.07 1.02 3-0 x 192.84
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LAFLEUR Eric Mondorf 246.62 1.00 3-0 192.84
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) RECKEL Charel Mondorf 201.02 1.00 3-0 189.83
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KASEL Tom Lénger 240.00 1.00 0-3 188.07
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ERNSTER Luc Lénger 257.30 1.00 3-2 188.71
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) FRANSSENS Yann Lënster 144.86 1.02 3-0 185.05
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) ZWANK Nash Préizerdaul 203.66 1.02 3-1 184.77
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) HABSCHEID Sam Recken 336.30 1.02 0-3 x 182.49
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MERTENS Patrick Aischen 198.25 1.00 3-1 182.49
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ARCQ Mike Aischen 220.00 1.00 3-2 180.40
11/07/2021 TOU Recken TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima Recken 184.71 1.00 2-3 177.45
11/07/2021 TOU Recken VIHERLAIHO Leon Briddel 211.13 1.00 1-3 178.90
11/07/2021 TOU Recken TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima Recken 184.71 1.00 0-3 179.94
11/07/2021 TOU Recken BURCHERI Laura Rued 178.67 1.00 3-1 181.55
11/07/2021 TOU Recken ATHÉ Naël Diddeleng 120.22 1.00 2-3 179.90
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) WINKIN Pol Wëntger 142.81 1.02 3-0 182.91
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) BERTEMES Daniel Wëntger 210.80 1.02 0-3 182.57
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) ZWANK Nash Préizerdaul 185.97 1.02 2-3 183.81
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 238.24 1.02 3-1 185.70
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) PIQUARD Emilie Hueschtert-F. 207.19 1.02 2-3 180.96
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) HOLDERBEKE Gwenaël Hueschtert-F. 236.98 1.02 1-3 182.37
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) SADIKOVIC Melisa Nidderkäerjeng 259.94 1.01 0-3 183.12
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) BEFFORT Ben Nidderkäerjeng 139.29 1.01 3-0 183.40
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) HURT Lisa Bäerdref 172.72 1.01 3-0 183.25
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) MEYLENDER Chris Bäerdref 178.66 1.01 3-1 181.22
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima Recken 184.71 1.01 1-3 178.67
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) KRAUS Lenn Recken 143.92 1.01 2-3 181.11
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) PIQUARD Emilie Hueschtert-F. 207.19 1.01 0-3 185.09
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) MATHAY Jeff Hueschtert-F. 222.68 1.01 3-1 187.34
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) SCHROEDER Kim Préizerdaul 232.74 1.01 0-3 181.45
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) ZWANK Nash Préizerdaul 185.97 1.01 2-3 182.78
05/06/2021 CH CAD (R1) WILMES Brix Diddeleng 147.50 1.02 3-0 186.13
05/06/2021 CH CAD (R1) SRODKA Wojtek Diddeleng 154.59 1.02 3-1 185.26
05/06/2021 CH CAD (R1) TAVARES Ricardo Diddeleng 268.97 1.02 1-3 x 183.63
05/06/2021 CH CAD (R1) STEIL Daniel Lënster 120.31 1.02 3-0 x 183.63
05/06/2021 CH CAD (R1) PIRIOU Edouard Lënster 133.51 1.02 3-0 x 183.63
05/06/2021 CH CAD (R1) BEIL Lilou Lënster 125.70 1.02 3-0 x 183.63
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) MATZET Viviane Nidderkäerjeng 199.46 1.00 2-3 183.63
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) MERTENS Felix Nidderkäerjeng 201.96 1.00 3-1 187.20
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) KRUTEN Romain Houwald 122.55 1.02 3-0 x 180.94
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) ATHÉ Naël Diddeleng 120.22 1.02 3-0 x 180.94
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 121.43 1.02 3-0 x 180.94
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) BOULANGER Ben Habscht 189.68 1.00 3-1 180.94
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) BOULANGER Michel Habscht 210.86 1.00 3-0 175.00
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) SAHR Jonah Lénger 158.27 1.02 0-3 165.41
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) RAGNACCI Tun Lénger 174.05 1.02 2-3 171.13
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) SAHR Aaron Lénger 206.13 1.02 2-3 176.93
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) GOFFINET Pierre Féngeg 221.58 1.00 0-3 181.44
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) THORN Jeannot Féngeg 222.77 1.00 0-3 186.15
26/09/2020 TEENS CUP (R2) FLICK DEISGES Pol Préizerdaul 155.90 1.02 3-1 192.30
26/09/2020 TEENS CUP (R2) TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima Recken 184.71 1.02 2-3 188.46
26/09/2020 TEENS CUP (R2) STÜRMER Julien Houwald 301.89 1.02 0-3 x 204.02
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) KREMER Gust Lénger 278.19 1.00 0-3 204.02
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) WOLFF Joël Lénger 286.84 1.00 0-3 209.90
19/09/2020 TEENS CUP (R1) BEFFORT Ben Nidderkäerjeng 139.29 1.00 3-0 x 218.76
19/09/2020 TEENS CUP (R1) SCHMITZ Yana Recken 111.53 1.00 3-0 x 218.76
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : MIN FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 238.24 1.03 0-3 218.76
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : MIN RECKEL Charel Mondorf 190.74 1.03 3-2 x 273.10
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : MIN SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 199.36 1.03 3-2 273.10