Luxembourg logo

Général

Classement C2 +5.5
Points VB-RGL 7.5
Place VB-RGL 1312

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bartreng 1 CH MIN (R1) 1 1 - 1 50 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 1 1 - 1 50 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 1 1 - 1 50 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
30/06/2020 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Lénger 1 - Briddel 1 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 RAGNACCI Tun
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Lénger 1 - Briddel 1 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 SAHR Jonah
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Briddel 1 - Bartreng 1 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 OLINGER Pit
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Briddel 1 - Bartreng 1 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 STREITZ Mathieu
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Eiter-Waldbr. 5 - Zéisseng 4 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 MALLER Steve
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Eiter-Waldbr. 5 - Zéisseng 4 C2 +1 3 - 1 C1 JUSTE Frédéric
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Rued 4 - Zéisseng 3 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 KONSBRUCK Christine
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Rued 4 - Zéisseng 3 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 PESLEUX Yann
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Zéisseng 4 - Cado 4 C2 +1 3 - 1 C1 PATZ Martin
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Zéisseng 4 - Cado 4 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 RAUSKA Aivars
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Rued 8 - Zéisseng 4 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 BRUDER Renée
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Rued 8 - Zéisseng 4 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 HERMANN Annick
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Zéisseng 4 - Mondorf 4 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 SCHLENTZ Mikaël
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Zéisseng 4 - Mondorf 4 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 ZHAN Junde
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Zéisseng 4 - Altwis-Gaasp. 3 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 GRY Meggie
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Zéisseng 4 - Altwis-Gaasp. 3 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 GRY Remy
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 BIL 1 - Zéisseng 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 SCHUMACHER Carlo
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 BIL 1 - Zéisseng 3 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 UGEN Aloyse
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Union 5 - Zéisseng 4 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 WU Jiajian
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Union 5 - Zéisseng 4 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 LINK Nadia
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Bech-Maacher 2 - Zéisseng 3 C2 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 GLODEN Carole
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Bech-Maacher 2 - Zéisseng 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 RIZKI Marwane
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Helleng 2 - Zéisseng 4 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 HOLTZEM Laurent
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Helleng 2 - Zéisseng 4 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 BADEN Max
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C2 0 0 - 3 C3 THOSS Sam
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 BERTEMES Daniel
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C2 0 0 - 3 B3•B2 FERBER Foos
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 KRUTEN Romain
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D3 WEIS André
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D2 THEISEN Philip
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Zéisseng 4 - Fréiseng 1 C2 +1.5 3 - 2 B3 GEND Alain
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Zéisseng 4 - Fréiseng 1 C2 0 1 - 3 B3 THILL Serge
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Cado 4 - Zéisseng 4 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 RAUSKA Aivars
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Cado 4 - Zéisseng 4 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 BODEN Jean-Marie
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Zéisseng 4 - Rued 8 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 HERMANN André
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Zéisseng 4 - Rued 8 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 HERMANN Annick
29/09/2019 TOU Diddeleng C3 +1 - - - C3 C3 / pl.2
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Zéisseng 5 - Stroossen 2 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 KUS Maciej
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Zéisseng 5 - Stroossen 2 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 KNOPPEK Jürgen
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Uewerdonwen 1 - Zéisseng 1 C3 0 0 - 0 -
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Lénger 1 - Zéisseng 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 NICLOU Noah
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Zéisseng 1 - Lënster 1 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 DUMONT Tessy

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) SAHR Jonah Lénger 5.81 1.02 1-3 8.83
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) RAGNACCI Tun Lénger 7.86 1.02 0-3 9.01
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) OLINGER Pit Bartreng 7.19 1.02 1-3 9.14
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) STREITZ Mathieu Bartreng 4.76 1.02 3-2 x 9.31
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) JUSTE Frédéric Eiter-Waldbr. 17.30 1.00 3-1 9.31
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MALLER Steve Eiter-Waldbr. 9.94 1.00 2-3 8.76
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) PESLEUX Yann Rued 12.53 1.00 1-3 8.85
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KONSBRUCK Christine Rued 19.03 1.00 0-3 x 8.86
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) PATZ Martin Cado 9.60 1.00 3-1 8.86
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) RAUSKA Aivars Cado 9.02 1.00 3-1 8.69
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRUDER Renée Rued 6.57 1.00 3-1 8.53
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HERMANN Annick Rued 6.57 1.00 3-0 8.52
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHLENTZ Mikaël Mondorf 11.36 1.00 1-3 8.51
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) ZHAN Junde Mondorf 11.00 1.00 1-3 8.56
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GRY Meggie Altwis-Gaasp. 10.00 1.00 1-3 8.63
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GRY Remy Altwis-Gaasp. 13.73 1.00 2-3 x 8.75
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) UGEN Aloyse BIL 3.35 1.00 3-0 x 8.75
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHUMACHER Carlo BIL 8.74 1.00 3-0 8.75
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WU Jiajian Union 8.62 1.00 3-0 8.56
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LINK Nadia Union 6.96 1.00 3-0 8.35
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GLODEN Carole Bech-Maacher 9.98 1.00 2-3 8.28
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RIZKI Marwane Bech-Maacher 7.06 1.00 3-1 8.41
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOLTZEM Laurent Helleng 6.44 1.00 3-1 8.32
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BADEN Max Helleng 11.00 1.00 0-3 8.30
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 THOSS Sam Berbuerg 3.43 1.02 0-3 8.40
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 BERTEMES Daniel Wëntger 6.07 1.02 0-3 9.16
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 15.77 1.02 0-3 x 9.87
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 KRUTEN Romain Houwald 1.93 1.02 3-0 x 9.87
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 WEIS André Diddeleng 1.50 1.02 3-0 x 9.87
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 1.67 1.02 3-0 x 9.87
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GEND Alain Fréiseng 18.18 1.00 3-2 9.87
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THILL Serge Fréiseng 15.86 1.00 1-3 x 7.49
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BODEN Jean-Marie Cado 7.77 1.00 3-0 7.49
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RAUSKA Aivars Cado 8.40 1.00 3-2 6.92
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HERMANN Annick Rued 7.05 1.00 3-0 5.86
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HERMANN André Rued 4.47 1.00 3-1 4.69
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KUS Maciej Stroossen 11.00 1.00 1-3 x 4.06
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KNOPPEK Jürgen Stroossen 8.06 1.00 1-3 x 4.06
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) NICLOU Noah Biekerech 6.04 1.00 0-3 4.06
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) DUMONT Tessy Lënster 6.07 1.00 1-3 4.07